

Together: Treble Winners
This docuseries relives the record-breaking 2022-23 season for Manchester City FC, which saw the Blues achieving an unprecedented treble win.
Where to watch Together: Treble Winners in United States
Can I watch Together: Treble Winners in United States? Yes — you can stream Together: Treble Winners in United States on Netflix and Netflix Standard with Ads.
Click a service to open Together: Treble Winners there. Availability last verified on July 31, 2026.
Where is Together: Treble Winners streaming around the world?
| Country | Streaming on | Rent / Buy |
|---|---|---|
| United States | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| India | Netflix | — |
| United Kingdom | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| Canada | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| Australia | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| Germany | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| France | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| Spain | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| Brazil | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
| Japan | Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads | — |
About Together: Treble Winners
Together: Treble Winners is a 2024 English-language documentary series. The cast is led by Pep Guardiola, Erling Haaland, Jack Grealish. It spans 1 season and 6 episodes and has concluded. In United States, it is currently streaming on Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads.
Together: Treble Winners was produced by City Studios and made in United Kingdom. It was first aired on April 2, 2024, and carries a TV-PG certification.
- Director
- John De Caux
- First aired
- April 2, 2024
- Last aired
- April 2, 2024
- Original language
- English
- Age rating
- TV-PG
- Status
- Ended
- Seasons
- 1 (6 episodes)
- Network
- Netflix
- Country
- United Kingdom
- Production
- City Studios
Together: Treble Winners cast & crew
The cast features Pep Guardiola as Self, Erling Haaland as Self, Jack Grealish as Self, Riyad Mahrez as Self, Kevin de Bruyne as Self, and Phil Foden as Self.
Is Together: Treble Winners worth watching?
With 1 season and 6 episodes, it's a quick, bingeable run.
If you enjoy documentary, Together: Treble Winners is worth a place on your watchlist.
How and where to watch Together: Treble Winners
In United States, you can stream Together: Treble Winners on Netflix and Netflix Standard with Ads. Click any service above to open it directly.
Streaming rights change country by country and month by month, so the options above reflect United States today — switch your country at the top of the where-to-watch section to see availability elsewhere.
Rate & review
Your rating and review are saved privately in this browser — no account needed.
Cast of Together: Treble Winners

Pep Guardiola
Self

Erling Haaland
Self

Jack Grealish
Self

Riyad Mahrez
Self

Kevin de Bruyne
Self

Phil Foden
Self

Kyle Walker
Self

Julián Álvarez
Self

Bernardo Silva
Self

Ilkay Gündogan
Self
Together: Treble Winners — FAQs
▸Where can I watch Together: Treble Winners in United States?
Together: Treble Winners is streaming on Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads in United States.
▸Is Together: Treble Winners on Netflix?
Yes — Together: Treble Winners is currently available on Netflix in United States.
▸What language is Together: Treble Winners in?
Together: Treble Winners is originally in English. Subtitle and dub options vary by streaming service.
▸How many seasons of Together: Treble Winners are there?
Together: Treble Winners has 1 season with 6 episodes in total.
▸What is Together: Treble Winners rated?
Together: Treble Winners is rated TV-PG. It holds a 6.6/10 audience score from 20 ratings.











