Skip to content
SearchOTT
Alien Aliyan poster

Alien Aliyan

·Movie

Where to watch Alien Aliyan in United States

No streaming info for your region.

Click a service to open Alien Aliyan there. Availability last verified on July 3, 2026.

About Alien Aliyan

Alien Aliyan is a Malayalam-language science fiction film directed by Ratheesh Balakrishnan Poduval.

Alien Aliyan was produced in India.

Director
Ratheesh Balakrishnan Poduval
Original language
Malayalam
Status
Canceled
Country
India

Alien Aliyan cast & crew

Alien Aliyan was directed by Ratheesh Balakrishnan Poduval.

Behind the camera, it was produced by Santhosh T. Kuruvilla.

Is Alien Aliyan worth watching?

If you enjoy science fiction, Alien Aliyan is worth a place on your watchlist.

How and where to watch Alien Aliyan

Alien Aliyan isn't currently available on major streaming services in United States. We track availability continuously — add it to your watchlist and we'll keep an eye out.

Streaming rights change country by country and month by month, so the options above reflect United States today — switch your country at the top of the where-to-watch section to see availability elsewhere.

Rate & review

Your rating and review are saved privately in this browser — no account needed.

More from the Android Kunjappan Collection

Alien Aliyan — FAQs

Where can I watch Alien Aliyan in United States?

Alien Aliyan is not currently available on major streaming services in United States. Availability changes often — check back soon.

What language is Alien Aliyan in?

Alien Aliyan is originally in Malayalam. Subtitle and dub options vary by streaming service.

More like Alien Aliyan

Zygote
Monster Hunters
The Wave
Slash/Back
Timescape
Parallels
Cosmic Chaos
Monster High 2
Code 8 Part II
Books of Blood
Blood and Snow
Strawberry Mansion