$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Peacemaker Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Peacemaker (2022)
Action & Adventure, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Drama . NA m
3/5(1)

Overview

The continuing story of Peacemaker – a compellingly vainglorious man who believes in peace at any cost, no matter how many people he has to kill to get it – in the aftermath of the events of “The Suicide Squad.”

Release Date

13 January 2022

Languages

English,

Produced By

Warner Bros. Television, The Safran Company, Troll Court Entertainment, DC Entertainment,
Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription

James Gunn
Creator

Available on


Summary

"Peacemaker - Give peace a f#cking chance." is english Language Tv Show.

"Peacemaker" was released on 16 April 2024 .

It has cast of: John Cena as Christopher Smith / Peacemaker, Danielle Brooks as Leota Adebayo, Freddie Stroma as Adrian Chase / Vigilante, Chukwudi Iwuji as Clemson Murn, Jennifer Holland as Emilia Harcourt, Steve Agee as John Economos, Robert Patrick as August 'Auggie' Smith / White Dragon, Annie Chang as Sophie Song, Lochlyn Munro as Larry Fitzgibbon in lead roles.

Series Cast

It Crew included: James Gunn as Executive Producer(Production), John Cena as Co-Executive Producer(Production), Peter Safran as Executive Producer(Production), Matthew Miller as Executive Producer(Production), Kevin Kiner as Original Music Composer(Sound), Clint Mansell as Original Music Composer(Sound), Lisa Soper as Production Design(Art), Stacy A. Littlejohn as Consulting Producer(Production), Lars P. Winther as Producer(Production), John H. Starke as Producer(Production), Simon Hatt as Co-Executive Producer(Production), John Rickard as Producer(Production), Bryan H. Carroll as Co-Producer(Production), Fred Raskin as Associate Producer(Production), Vicki Wagner as Associate Producer(Production), J. Michael Williams as Unit Production Manager(Production), John H. Starke as Unit Production Manager(Production), Betsy Paterson as VFX Supervisor(Visual Effects), John Papsidera as Casting(Production), Kim Winther as Casting(Production), Maureen Webb as Local Casting(Production), Colleen Bolton as Local Casting(Production), Jessica Smith as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Wayne Dalglish as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Gaston Morrison as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Alex Kyshkovych as Other(Crew), Spencer Thomas as Stunt Double(Crew), Jennifer Teves as Production Supervisor(Production), Susan Crawford as Production Coordinator(Production), Jasmine Barry as First Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Telsyn Doucette as First Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Anna Kowalczuk-Siy as Travel Coordinator(Production), Myrah Parab as Second Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Leah Vachon as Second Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Macayla Bre-Ann Woodley as Second Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Ingrid Kenning as Script Supervisor(Directing), Sophia Delgiglio as Script Supervisor(Directing), Peter Cummings as Clearances Coordinator(Crew), Rick Fearon as Location Manager(Production), Michelle Dotto as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Nigel Haynes as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Tonya Hartz as Location Scout(Art), Olivier Lefebvre as Location Scout(Art), Jon Wu as Location Scout(Art), Catherine Ircha as Supervising Art Director(Art), Shannon Grover as Art Direction(Art), Joanne McArthur as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Tonie St-Onge as Set Designer(Art), Lucinda McGuire as Graphic Designer(Art), Ivana Pauletig as Graphic Designer(Art), Nemo Balkanski as Graphic Designer(Art), Mitch Hopkins as Art Department Assistant(Art), Diego Lanzagorta as Art Department Assistant(Art), David Dowling as Property Master(Art), Kenny Gibbs as Assistant Property Master(Art), Spencer Louttit as Assistant Property Master(Art), D. Martin Myatt as Assistant Property Master(Art), Olga Skrepnik as Property Buyer(Art), Shannon Stensrud as Property Buyer(Art), Jason Hedley as Property Builder(Art), Neil Colango as Other(Art), Rob Fournier as Armorer(Crew), Alexandra Rojek as Set Decoration(Art), Rose Goronzy as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Cynthia Burtinshaw as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Sarah Mellinghaus as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Camplin Telford as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Michelle Klips as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Heidi Meixner as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Dan And as Lead Set Dresser(Art), Brian Thompson as Lead Set Dresser(Art), Oscar Trainor as Lead Set Dresser(Art), Monika Choynowski as Set Buyer(Art), Jason Sober as Set Buyer(Art), Stephen Goronzy as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Isaac Terpstra as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Ryan Beattie as Set Dresser(Art), Dimitri Cesaridis as Set Dresser(Art), Josephine Cheung as Set Dresser(Art), Tracie Hansen as Set Dresser(Art), Irena Hoti as Set Dresser(Art), Matt Skillings as Set Dresser(Art), Ekaterina Suptelya as Set Dresser(Art), Paul Surjadinata as Set Dresser(Art), Glenda Watt as Set Dresser(Art), Josh Young as Set Dresser(Art), Ken Frost as Construction Coordinator(Art), Richard Barrett as Construction Foreman(Art), Jim Davie as Construction Buyer(Art), Stephen Coutu as Paint Coordinator(Art), Rachel Pedersen as Scenic Artist(Crew), Darrell Scott as Lead Painter(Art), Glenn Forester as Head Greensman(Art), Richard Kohlen as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Brooke Sovdi as First Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Toby Lindala as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sandy Lindala as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jessica Lythgoe-Green as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Lana S. Krause as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Jenn Touchie as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Kyla Nesbitt as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Lanny Campbell as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Samantha Stroman as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Bree-Anna Lehto as Special Effects Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jill Armstrong as Other(Crew), Joel McGowan as Other(Crew), Jake Loube as Other(Crew), Tannis Hegan as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Lucas Comstock as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Tina Ning Hsu as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Corinne Mameli as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Susan O'Hara as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Grace Delahanty as Truck Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Silke Guglielmo as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Kieu Nguyen as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Savino Peragine as Tailor(Costume & Make-Up), Suzanne Sisi Chan as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Chantal Laurendeau as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Roma Wruk as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Alex Burdett as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Eric Lemay as Other(Crew), Randy Parks as Special Effects Best Boy(Crew), Becky Bates as Other(Crew), Sharon Dever as Other(Crew), Stewart Bradley as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Harry Tomsic as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Bill Pankiw as Other(Crew), Francois Archambault as 'A' Camera Operator(Camera), Francois Archambault as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Aaron Haesler as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Nadia Baptista as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Dom Deangelis as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Brenda Miller as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Chris Bolton as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Katie Yu as Still Photographer(Camera), Kelly Zombor as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Michael Leder as Boom Operator(Sound), Trevor Corbett as Sound Assistant(Sound), Brian Wallis as Playback Coordinator(Crew), Danny Ho as Other(Crew), Andrew Learmonth as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Wil Parrott as Key Grip(Camera), Bippen Kumar Sammy as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), Zack Hamm as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Thomas Woytkowiak as Dolly Grip(Camera), Todd Lapp as Gaffer(Lighting), Leanne Orchard as Production Accountant(Production), Ladonna Conard as Production Accountant(Production), Annie Doyon as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Michele Barber as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Cherie Bessette as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Debi Loven as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Cindy Beroiza as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Andrea Brown as Extras Casting(Production), Hallie Ann Jacobson as Casting Associate(Production), Kira Dimitri as Production Office Assistant(Crew), Brittany Lum-Cho as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Kimberley Black as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Samina Martens as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Justine Barker as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Maya Ricol as Producer's Assistant(Production), Daniella Araya as Actor's Assistant(Crew), Charissa-Lee Barton as Choreographer(Crew), Tessa Tamura as Other(Crew), Greer Whillans as Other(Crew), Justin Lopes as Other(Crew), Melena Rounis as Other(Crew), Dave Liboiron as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Paul Talbot as Transportation Captain(Crew), Norbert Conceicao as Transportation Co-Captain(Crew), Eric Rose as Transportation Co-Captain(Crew), Tom Bell as Picture Car Coordinator(Crew), Steve Woodley as Other(Crew), Darcy Woodley as Other(Crew), Tyler Gyurkovits as Chef(Crew), David Lee as Chef(Crew), Sonya Crepeau as Assistant Chef(Crew), Ryan Doner as Assistant Chef(Crew), Todd Fraser as Assistant Chef(Crew), Simon Seog as Assistant Chef(Crew), Martin Sevcik as Assistant Chef(Crew), Evyen Klean as Music Supervisor(Sound), Ian Broucek as Music Supervisor(Sound), Josh Doughty as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), Jessie Doyle as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Stefan Sonnenfeld as Colorist(Editing), Adam Nazarenko as Additional Colorist(Editing), Maya Williams as Finishing Producer(Production), Fernando Moreno as Finishing Producer(Production), Devin Horch as Online Editor(Editing), Neil Greenberg as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Kevin Gasca as Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Visual Effects), Chau Tong as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Cameron Kashtan as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sarah Pratt as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Yasmin Blake as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Peter Brown as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Stephen P. Robinson as Sound Designer(Sound), Shane Hayes as ADR Supervisor(Sound), Geordy Sincavage as Foley Mixer(Sound), Joe Barnett as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Adam Jenkins as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Cameron Combs as Mix Technician(Crew), Michael K. Bauer as Music Editor(Sound), Brendon Rodney as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Chayse Pengilly as Other(Crew), Alexandra E. Visconti as Epk Producer(Camera), Jesse Horn as Other(Crew), Joanna Mireau as First Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Mattise Weyler-Hubert as Dolly Grip(Camera), Ryan Marcoux as Dolly Grip(Camera), Conor Bowron as Grip(Camera), Anthony D'Andrea as Grip(Camera), Jay Dryden as Grip(Camera), Cameron Hoegee as Grip(Camera), Marcus Morrell as Grip(Camera), Adam Payne as Grip(Camera), Martin Snowball as Grip(Camera), Steve Anderson as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Nicholas Potter as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Alex Heuer as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Justin Smith as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Nima Ghavami as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Kenneth Au as Visual Effects Compositor(Visual Effects), Jose Rovirosa as Visual Effects Compositor(Visual Effects), Johnny Wilson as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Craig Seitz as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), William Meadows Smith as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), in lead roles.

Series Crew

James Gunn
Executive Producer
O:Production

John Cena
Co-Executive Producer
O:Production

Peter Safran
Executive Producer
O:Production

Matthew Miller
Executive Producer
O:Production

Kevin Kiner
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Clint Mansell
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Lisa Soper
Production Design
O:Art

Stacy A. Littlejohn
Consulting Producer
O:Production

Lars P. Winther
Producer
O:Production

John H. Starke
Producer
O:Production

Simon Hatt
Co-Executive Producer
O:Production

John Rickard
Producer
O:Production

Bryan H. Carroll
Co-Producer
O:Production

Fred Raskin
Associate Producer
O:Production

Vicki Wagner
Associate Producer
O:Production

J. Michael Williams
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

John H. Starke
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Betsy Paterson
VFX Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

John Papsidera
Casting
O:Production

Kim Winther
Casting
O:Production

Maureen Webb
Local Casting
O:Production

Colleen Bolton
Local Casting
O:Production

Jessica Smith
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Wayne Dalglish
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Gaston Morrison
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Alex Kyshkovych
Other
O:Crew

Spencer Thomas
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Jennifer Teves
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Susan Crawford
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Jasmine Barry
First Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Telsyn Doucette
First Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Anna Kowalczuk-Siy
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Myrah Parab
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Leah Vachon
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Macayla Bre-Ann Woodley
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Ingrid Kenning
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Sophia Delgiglio
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Peter Cummings
Clearances Coordinator
O:Crew

Rick Fearon
Location Manager
O:Production

Michelle Dotto
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Nigel Haynes
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Tonya Hartz
Location Scout
O:Art

Olivier Lefebvre
Location Scout
O:Art

Jon Wu
Location Scout
O:Art

Catherine Ircha
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Shannon Grover
Art Direction
O:Art

Joanne McArthur
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Tonie St-Onge
Set Designer
O:Art

Lucinda McGuire
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Ivana Pauletig
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Nemo Balkanski
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Mitch Hopkins
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Diego Lanzagorta
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

David Dowling
Property Master
O:Art

Kenny Gibbs
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Spencer Louttit
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

D. Martin Myatt
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Olga Skrepnik
Property Buyer
O:Art

Shannon Stensrud
Property Buyer
O:Art

Jason Hedley
Property Builder
O:Art

Neil Colango
Other
O:Art

Rob Fournier
Armorer
O:Crew

Alexandra Rojek
Set Decoration
O:Art

Rose Goronzy
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Cynthia Burtinshaw
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Sarah Mellinghaus
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Camplin Telford
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Michelle Klips
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Heidi Meixner
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Dan And
Lead Set Dresser
O:Art

Brian Thompson
Lead Set Dresser
O:Art

Oscar Trainor
Lead Set Dresser
O:Art

Monika Choynowski
Set Buyer
O:Art

Jason Sober
Set Buyer
O:Art

Stephen Goronzy
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Isaac Terpstra
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ryan Beattie
Set Dresser
O:Art

Dimitri Cesaridis
Set Dresser
O:Art

Josephine Cheung
Set Dresser
O:Art

Tracie Hansen
Set Dresser
O:Art

Irena Hoti
Set Dresser
O:Art

Matt Skillings
Set Dresser
O:Art

Ekaterina Suptelya
Set Dresser
O:Art

Paul Surjadinata
Set Dresser
O:Art

Glenda Watt
Set Dresser
O:Art

Josh Young
Set Dresser
O:Art

Ken Frost
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Richard Barrett
Construction Foreman
O:Art

Jim Davie
Construction Buyer
O:Art

Stephen Coutu
Paint Coordinator
O:Art

Rachel Pedersen
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Darrell Scott
Lead Painter
O:Art

Glenn Forester
Head Greensman
O:Art

Richard Kohlen
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Brooke Sovdi
First Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Toby Lindala
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sandy Lindala
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lana S. Krause
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jenn Touchie
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kyla Nesbitt
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lanny Campbell
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Samantha Stroman
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bree-Anna Lehto
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jill Armstrong
Other
O:Crew

Joel McGowan
Other
O:Crew

Jake Loube
Other
O:Crew

Tannis Hegan
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lucas Comstock
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tina Ning Hsu
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Corinne Mameli
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Susan O'Hara
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Grace Delahanty
Truck Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Silke Guglielmo
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kieu Nguyen
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Savino Peragine
Tailor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Suzanne Sisi Chan
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Chantal Laurendeau
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Roma Wruk
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alex Burdett
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Eric Lemay
Other
O:Crew

Randy Parks
Special Effects Best Boy
O:Crew

Becky Bates
Other
O:Crew

Sharon Dever
Other
O:Crew

Stewart Bradley
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Harry Tomsic
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Bill Pankiw
Other
O:Crew

Francois Archambault
"A" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Francois Archambault
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Aaron Haesler
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Nadia Baptista
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Dom Deangelis
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Brenda Miller
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Chris Bolton
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Katie Yu
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Kelly Zombor
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Michael Leder
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Trevor Corbett
Sound Assistant
O:Sound

Brian Wallis
Playback Coordinator
O:Crew

Danny Ho
Other
O:Crew

Andrew Learmonth
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Wil Parrott
Key Grip
O:Camera

Bippen Kumar Sammy
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Zack Hamm
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Thomas Woytkowiak
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Todd Lapp
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Leanne Orchard
Production Accountant
O:Production

Ladonna Conard
Production Accountant
O:Production

Annie Doyon
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Michele Barber
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Cherie Bessette
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Debi Loven
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Cindy Beroiza
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
O:Production

Hallie Ann Jacobson
Casting Associate
O:Production

Kira Dimitri
Production Office Assistant
O:Crew

Brittany Lum-Cho
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Kimberley Black
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Samina Martens
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Justine Barker
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Maya Ricol
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Daniella Araya
Actor's Assistant
O:Crew

Charissa-Lee Barton
Choreographer
O:Crew

Tessa Tamura
Other
O:Crew

Greer Whillans
Other
O:Crew

Justin Lopes
Other
O:Crew

Melena Rounis
Other
O:Crew

Dave Liboiron
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Paul Talbot
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Norbert Conceicao
Transportation Co-Captain
O:Crew

Eric Rose
Transportation Co-Captain
O:Crew

Tom Bell
Picture Car Coordinator
O:Crew

Steve Woodley
Other
O:Crew

Darcy Woodley
Other
O:Crew

Tyler Gyurkovits
Chef
O:Crew

David Lee
Chef
O:Crew

Sonya Crepeau
Assistant Chef
O:Crew

Ryan Doner
Assistant Chef
O:Crew

Todd Fraser
Assistant Chef
O:Crew

Simon Seog
Assistant Chef
O:Crew

Martin Sevcik
Assistant Chef
O:Crew

Evyen Klean
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Ian Broucek
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Josh Doughty
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

Jessie Doyle
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
O:Editing

Adam Nazarenko
Additional Colorist
O:Editing

Maya Williams
Finishing Producer
O:Production

Fernando Moreno
Finishing Producer
O:Production

Devin Horch
Online Editor
O:Editing

Neil Greenberg
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Kevin Gasca
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
O:Visual Effects

Chau Tong
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Cameron Kashtan
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Pratt
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Yasmin Blake
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Shane Hayes
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

Geordy Sincavage
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Joe Barnett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Adam Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Cameron Combs
Mix Technician
O:Crew

Michael K. Bauer
Music Editor
O:Sound

Brendon Rodney
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Chayse Pengilly
Other
O:Crew

Alexandra E. Visconti
Epk Producer
O:Camera

Jesse Horn
Other
O:Crew

Joanna Mireau
First Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mattise Weyler-Hubert
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Ryan Marcoux
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Conor Bowron
Grip
O:Camera

Anthony D'Andrea
Grip
O:Camera

Jay Dryden
Grip
O:Camera

Cameron Hoegee
Grip
O:Camera

Marcus Morrell
Grip
O:Camera

Adam Payne
Grip
O:Camera

Martin Snowball
Grip
O:Camera

Steve Anderson
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Nicholas Potter
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Alex Heuer
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Justin Smith
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Nima Ghavami
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Kenneth Au
Visual Effects Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jose Rovirosa
Visual Effects Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Johnny Wilson
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Craig Seitz
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

William Meadows Smith
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects
Snap Shot
Status: Returning Series
Released on:
16 April 2024
Network:

Type:Scripted

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Tv Shows
Legendary bounty hunter Boba Fett and mercenary Fennec Shand must navigate the galaxy’s underworld when they return to the sands of Tatooine to stake their claim on the territory once ruled by Jabba the Hutt and his crime syndicate.

The Book of Boba Fett

When Steven Grant, a mild-mannered gift-shop employee, becomes plagued with blackouts and memories of another life, he discovers he has dissociative identity disorder and shares a body with mercenary Marc Spector. As Steven/Marc’s enemies converge upon them, they must navigate their complex identities while thrust into a deadly mystery among the powerful gods of Egypt.

Moon Knight

A group of vigilantes known informally as “The Boys” set out to take down corrupt superheroes with no more than blue-collar grit and a willingness to fight dirty.

The Boys

A gangster family epic set in 1919 Birmingham, England and centered on a gang who sew razor blades in the peaks of their caps, and their fierce boss Tommy Shelby, who means to move up in the world.

Peaky Blinders

A high school becomes ground zero for a zombie virus outbreak. Trapped students must fight their way out — or turn into one of the rabid infected.

All of Us Are Dead

Depicting an epic 26th-century conflict between humanity and an alien threat known as the Covenant, the series weaves deeply drawn personal stories with action, adventure and a richly imagined vision of the future.

Halo

A group of high school students navigate love and friendships in a world of drugs, sex, trauma, and social media.

Euphoria

Twenty years after modern civilization has been destroyed, Joel, a hardened survivor, is hired to smuggle Ellie, a 14-year-old girl, out of an oppressive quarantine zone. What starts as a small job soon becomes a brutal, heartbreaking journey, as they both must traverse the United States and depend on each other for survival.

The Last of Us

Walter White, a New Mexico chemistry teacher, is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given a prognosis of only two years left to live. He becomes filled with a sense of fearlessness and an unrelenting desire to secure his family's financial future at any cost as he enters the dangerous world of drugs and crime.

Breaking Bad

When a young boy vanishes, a small town uncovers a mystery involving secret experiments, terrifying supernatural forces, and one strange little girl.

Stranger Things

After stealing the Tesseract during the events of “Avengers: Endgame,” an alternate version of Loki is brought to the mysterious Time Variance Authority, a bureaucratic organization that exists outside of time and space and monitors the timeline. They give Loki a choice: face being erased from existence due to being a “time variant” or help fix the timeline and stop a greater threat.

Loki

Hundreds of cash-strapped players accept a strange invitation to compete in children's games. Inside, a tempting prize awaits — with deadly high stakes.

Squid Game

Mark Grayson is a normal teenager except for the fact that his father is the most powerful superhero on the planet. Shortly after his seventeenth birthday, Mark begins to develop powers of his own and enters into his father’s tutelage.

Invincible

Seven noble families fight for control of the mythical land of Westeros. Friction between the houses leads to full-scale war. All while a very ancient evil awakens in the farthest north. Amidst the war, a neglected military order of misfits, the Night's Watch, is all that stands between the realms of men and icy horrors beyond.

Game of Thrones

Former Avenger Clint Barton has a seemingly simple mission: get back to his family for Christmas. Possible? Maybe with the help of Kate Bishop, a 22-year-old archer with dreams of becoming a superhero. The two are forced to work together when a presence from Barton’s past threatens to derail far more than the festive spirit.

Hawkeye

The Targaryen dynasty is at the absolute apex of its power, with more than 15 dragons under their yoke. Most empires crumble from such heights. In the case of the Targaryens, their slow fall begins when King Viserys breaks with a century of tradition by naming his daughter Rhaenyra heir to the Iron Throne. But when Viserys later fathers a son, the court is shocked when Rhaenyra retains her status as his heir, and seeds of division sow friction across the realm.

House of the Dragon

Jack Reacher, a veteran military police investigator, has just recently entered civilian life. Reacher is a drifter, carrying no phone and the barest of essentials as he travels the country and explores the nation he once served.

Reacher

After years of facing megalomaniacal supervillains, monsters wreaking havoc on Metropolis, and alien invaders intent on wiping out the human race, The Man of Steel aka Clark Kent and Lois Lane come face to face with one of their greatest challenges ever: dealing with all the stress, pressures and complexities that come with being working parents in today's society.

Superman & Lois

Wanda Maximoff and Vision—two super-powered beings living idealized suburban lives—begin to suspect that everything is not as it seems.

WandaVision

After being struck by lightning, CSI investigator Barry Allen awakens from a nine-month coma to discover he has been  granted the gift of super speed.  Teaming up with S.T.A.R. Labs, Barry takes on the persona of The Flash, the Fastest  Man Alive, to protect his city.

The Flash


Previews
Peacemaker - official gag reel (bloopers)
Opening Credits
"Reflecting on Rick Flag" Clip
Economos Teaser