$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Hawkeye Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Hawkeye (2021)
Drama, Comedy, Action & Adventure . NA m
3/5(1)

Overview

Former Avenger Clint Barton has a seemingly simple mission: get back to his family for Christmas. Possible? Maybe with the help of Kate Bishop, a 22-year-old archer with dreams of becoming a superhero. The two are forced to work together when a presence from Barton’s past threatens to derail far more than the festive spirit.

Release Date

24 November 2021

Languages

English,

Produced By

Marvel Studios, Kevin Feige Productions,
Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription

Jonathan Igla
Creator

Available on


Summary

"Hawkeye - This holiday season, the best gifts come with a bow." is english Language Tv Show.

"Hawkeye" was released on 21 June 2024 .

It has cast of: Jeremy Renner as Clint Barton / Hawkeye, Hailee Steinfeld as Kate Bishop, Tony Dalton as Jack Duquesne, Alaqua Cox as Maya Lopez, Fra Fee as Kazimierz 'Kazi' Kazimierczak, Aleks Paunovic as Ivan, Piotr Adamczyk as Tomas, Vera Farmiga as Eleanor Bishop in lead roles.

Series Cast

It Crew included: Stan Lee as Characters(Writing), Trinh Tran as Executive Producer(Production), Sarah Halley Finn as Casting(Production), Kevin Feige as Executive Producer(Production), Jonathan Igla as Executive Producer(Production), Missy Parker as Set Decoration(Art), Don Heck as Characters(Writing), Louis D'Esposito as Executive Producer(Production), Victoria Alonso as Executive Producer(Production), Brad Winderbaum as Executive Producer(Production), Christophe Beck as Original Music Composer(Sound), Jason B. Stamey as Casting(Production), Dave Jordan as Music Supervisor(Sound), Justine von Winterfeldt as Music Supervisor(Sound), David Masure-Bosco as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Greg Steele as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Michael Crow as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Leeann Stonebreaker as Unit Production Manager(Production), Nadia Paine as Unit Production Manager(Production), Tom Brewster as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Maya Shimoguchi as Production Design(Art), Leeann Stonebreaker as Line Producer(Production), Trevor Waterson as Co-Executive Producer(Production), Rhys Thomas as Executive Producer(Production), Elisa Lomnitz Climent as Supervising Producer(Production), Andrew Guest as Consulting Producer(Production), Matt Fraction as Consulting Producer(Production), Jennifer Kaytin Robinson as Consulting Producer(Production), Jenna Noel Frazier as Story Editor(Writing), Erin Cancino as Staff Writer(Writing), Brian Gatewood as Executive Consultant(Production), Alessandro Tanaka as Executive Consultant(Production), Brian Chumney as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Jonathan Borland as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Rodney Fuentebella as Visual Development(Visual Effects), Tom Myers as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Danielle Dupre as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Sarah Halley Finn as Consulting Producer(Production), Heidi Moneymaker as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Joseph Roark as Stunt Double(Crew), Renae Moneymaker as Stunt Double(Crew), Hope Jordan as Stand In(Crew), Nicholas Anthony Reid as Stand In(Crew), Kendra Stout as Stand In(Crew), Noon Orsatti as Other(Crew), Michael Hugghins as Other(Crew), Ralf Koch as Other(Crew), Adam Lytle as Fight Choreographer(Crew), Karen A. Harris as Other(Crew), Mark Walters as Supervising Art Director(Art), Jason Perrine as Art Direction(Art), Artie Contreras as Art Direction(Art), Shawn D. Bronson as Art Direction(Art), Elizabeth Wedding as Assistant Art Director(Art), May Mitchell as Assistant Art Director(Art), Todd Harris as Storyboard Artist(Art), Timothy Burgard as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jep Wyatt as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Dianne Chadwick as Graphic Designer(Art), Tina Charad as Graphic Designer(Art), Brian Friedman as Other(Art), Lizzy Jane Klein as Researcher(Production), Kieran Gillooly as Art Department Production Assistant(Production), Becca Hooper as Art Department Production Assistant(Production), Chris Cortner as Set Designer(Art), Luis G. Hoyos as Set Designer(Art), Colin Sieburgh as Set Designer(Art), Robert Woodruff as Set Designer(Art), Scott Lukowski as Other(Art), Michele Moen as Other(Art), Joe Studzinski as Other(Art), Josh Viers as Other(Art), Ryan Meinerding as Visual Development(Visual Effects), A.J. Vargas as Visual Development(Visual Effects), Samantha Vinzon as Visual Development(Visual Effects), Micky Froehlich as 'A' Camera Operator(Camera), Remi Tournois as 'A' Camera Operator(Camera), Craig Bauer as 'B' Camera Operator(Camera), Sebastian Vega as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Max Junquera as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), John C. Hoffler Jr. as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Melissa Porter as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Kyle Spicer as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Torey Lenart as Other(Camera), Cory Blake as Loader(Crew), Chuck Zlotnick as Still Photographer(Camera), Imogene Chayes as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Alexander Mandradjiev as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Keith Christensen as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Robert McKinnon as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Wesley Burt as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Josh Nizzi as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Anthony Francisco as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Andy Park as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Andrew Kim as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Jackson Sze as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Vance Kovacs as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Henrik Tamm as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Reigh Casimir as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), Jennifer Bergman as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), Eric Webster as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Cathal Power as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Sarah Stauffer as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Dru Fickling as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Aileen Mu as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Carolyn Newes as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Reed Cothron as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Morning Star Schott as Other(Editing), Travis Flynn as Colorist(Editing), Victoria Tracconi as Publicist(Production), Alexei Krassovsky as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Kaitlyn Ali as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Anele Onyekwere as Other(Sound), Fernand Bos as Music Editor(Sound), Nashia Wachsman as Music Editor(Sound), Annlie Huang as Other(Sound), Amanda Lam as Post Production Accountant(Production), Nattakarn Kullamart as Assistant Accountant(Production), Tracy Lam as Assistant Accountant(Production), Kelsey Novak as Assistant Accountant(Production), Sasitorn Chitranukroh as Assistant Accountant(Production), Kelsey Schneider as Payroll Accountant(Production), Lily Henry as Color Assistant(Editing), Monica Escalante as Color Assistant(Editing), H.R. Barnett as Other(Editing), David Christenson as Other(Editing), Fernando Zorrilla as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Hannah Long as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), James J.A. Houle as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Eric Stapf as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Sean Valla as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Christie Kwan as Production Supervisor(Production), Richard Castro as Production Controller(Crew), Lisa Joelle Curtis as Production Coordinator(Production), Joel Wells as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Mandy Anderson as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Ashley Renee Saunders as Travel Coordinator(Production), Yul Brynner as Production Secretary(Production), Jeffrey Neumeier as Production Accountant(Production), Matt DiGennaro as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Diana P. Mejia as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Sonia Y. Dawson as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Shatika Rudolph as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Anna Buttermore as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Anita LaGraff as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Zachary Bradford as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Scott Schreiber as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Lisa Kurk as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Daniella LaGraff as Accountant(Production), Dea Cantu as Script Supervisor(Directing), Megan Morrison as Additional Second Assistant Director(Directing), Riley Flanagan as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Christopher Flippo as Production Assistant(Production), Armaan Najhawan as Production Assistant(Production), Ashley Cook as Production Assistant(Production), Trey McPhaul as Production Assistant(Production), Carly Maurer as Production Assistant(Production), Sybil Kim as Production Assistant(Production), Dan Dirks as Production Assistant(Production), Maddie Hogonnet as Production Assistant(Production), Corey Knef as Production Assistant(Production), Gillian Skipper as Production Assistant(Production), Marek Stout as Production Assistant(Production), Beth Rasinksi as Production Assistant(Production), Richard Smith as Production Assistant(Production), Sallen Disilva as Production Assistant(Production), Brooke Guido as Production Assistant(Production), Samantha Miller as Payroll Accountant(Production), Audra Rogers as Payroll Accountant(Production), Jordan Greenfield as Other(Production), Kristina Lacey as Other(Production), Samuel Cervantes as Other(Production), Kristen Steadham as Other(Production), Kara Huffman as Other(Production), Lakisha Bolling as Other(Production), Jim Scaife as Other(Production), Montae Reed as Other(Production), Michael J. Regina as Other(Production), Elizabeth Underwood as Other(Production), Daniel Sudick as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Joel Mitchell as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Chris Jensen as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Joel Studer as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Matthew McDonnell as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Carlos Park as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Ezra Greenbride as Special Effects Technician(Crew), David Boucher as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Brett Reeser as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Alex Rodriguez as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Scott Dwyer as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Joseph Love as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Donny Eidson as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Jake Stutesman as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Roderic Duff as Special Effects Technician(Crew), William Salsberg as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Allison Gainza as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Nichola Lafferty as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Martin J. Gibbons as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Kevin Bowers as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Russell Bobbitt as Property Master(Art), Eliot Levin as Assistant Property Master(Art), Shanna Worsham as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Lawrence Heap as Leadman(Art), Andrew Huggins as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Olivia Tanner as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Noelle Jean-Baptiste as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Brittnay Upchurch as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), John Crowe as Set Dresser(Art), Craig Dempsey as Set Dresser(Art), Duncan Fletcher as Set Dresser(Art), Josh Gould as Set Dresser(Art), Shea Calhoun as Set Dresser(Art), Edward Donnelly as Set Dresser(Art), Elizabeth Gleason as Set Dresser(Art), Scott Johnson as Set Dresser(Art), Dara Wilson as Set Dresser(Art), Quinn Baldacci as Set Dresser(Art), Matthew Barr as Set Dresser(Art), Aaron Hall as Set Dresser(Art), Julia Jenko as Set Dresser(Art), Tamara O'Brien as Set Dresser(Art), Kelsey Wilson as Set Dresser(Art), Greg Tresan as Other(Crew), Jacquelyn Johnson as Other(Crew), Carol Tresan as Other(Crew), Pud Cusack as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Alana Knutson as Utility Sound(Sound), Jason C. Lewis as Boom Operator(Sound), Dan Cornwall as Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Dale Fowler as Assistant Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Elton James as Lighting Programmer(Lighting), Raphael Freud as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Rusty Edmonson as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Kyle Morgan as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Clyde Sharman as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Bryant Diaz as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Derek Wilson as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Kurt Kornemann as Key Grip(Camera), Charles Arnold as Key Grip(Camera), Shawn Knight as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Kendall Joseph as Dolly Grip(Camera), Lea E. Miller as Dolly Grip(Camera), David Iverson as Dolly Grip(Camera), Skylar Howell as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Kent Baker as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), Evan Nelson as Techno Crane Operator(Crew), Sean Howell as Techno Crane Operator(Crew), Zach Arrington as Grip(Camera), Dan Slemons as Grip(Camera), Doug Wiltse as Grip(Camera), Thomas Little as Grip(Camera), Scott Satterfield as Grip(Camera), Asa Alexander as Grip(Camera), Jarrid Blaid as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Aaron Welch as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Saviel Castillo as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Chris Moore as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Joe Cutler as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jason Bailey as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Chuck Bryant as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Hannah Gordon as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Trey Hixson as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Corey Henderson as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Eric Rick Kline as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Nolan Jenkins as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ashton Miller as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Kelly Marshman as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ariel Niznik as Rigging Grip(Lighting), John Phelps as Rigging Grip(Lighting), George Patterson, Jr as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ryan Christopher Taylor as Location Manager(Production), Jeremy Tan as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Jamal DZ Mullen as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Rimma Kalyakina as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Katie Starke as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Tyler White as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Andy Goss as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Hannah Shlapak as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Clint Fumanti as Location Coordinator(Production), Lara Wootton as Location Coordinator(Production), Angie Morrison as Location Scout(Art), Drew Fuller as Location Scout(Art), Aaron Barnet as Location Production Assistant(Production), Jay Bell as Location Production Assistant(Production), John Quartuccio as Location Production Assistant(Production), Rosie Reeves as Location Production Assistant(Production), Donna O'Neal as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Kate Crowley as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Alex Dawson as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Michelle Mal as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Hannah Courtney as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Wendy M. Craig as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Jim Oxford as Costume Illustrator(Costume & Make-Up), Oksana Nedavniaya as Costume Illustrator(Costume & Make-Up), Nisa Kellner as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Valerie Rudolph as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Mike Lutz as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Caitlin McGraw as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jules Holdren as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Dennis Liddiard as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Tara Feldstein Bennett as Local Casting(Production), Chase Paris as Local Casting(Production), Djinous Rowling as Casting Associate(Production), Jordyn Gregory as Casting Assistant(Production), Tasha Ward as Casting Assistant(Production), Miki Caporusso as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Joshua Gericke as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Victor Paz as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Evenni Barry as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Crystal Broedel as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Teresa Morgan as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), John Tarro as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Ashley McGuire as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Conor McCullagh as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), John M. Pisani as Unit Publicist(Crew), LuAndra Whitehurst as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Christopher Milone as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Nicki Harris as Contact Lens Technician(Costume & Make-Up), Bojan Vucicevic as Development Manager(Production), Courtney Baker as Executive Assistant(Production), Brianna DaSilveira as Executive Assistant(Production), Anna Luna as Executive Assistant(Production), Roderick Flucas as Executive Assistant(Production), Graham Lawyer as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Armando Tomas Mulato as Producer's Assistant(Production), Molly Coffee as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Ellen Morton as Writers' Assistant(Writing), Oona Wuolijoki as Actor's Assistant(Crew), Ericka Bonilla as Actor's Assistant(Crew), Donald Morgan as Security(Crew), Ranel Daldeo as Security(Crew), Courtney Young as Dialect Coach(Crew), Douglas Ridloff as Other(Crew), Anna McDuffie as Other(Crew), Ramon Norrod as Other(Crew), Jeffrey Bigger as Other(Crew), Michael Anthony Miller as Construction Coordinator(Art), Phil Hiro Lim as Chef(Crew), Reginald Smith as Craft Service(Crew), Levin Helmuth as Craft Service(Crew), Bryan Shank as Craft Service(Crew), Jessica Winkler as Craft Service(Crew), Shawn Delaney as Set Medic(Crew), Tyson Weatherford as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Charles Pickard as Transportation Captain(Crew), Stephen Broussard as Other(Production), Nate Moore as Other(Production), Jonathan Schwartz as Other(Production), Eric Hauserman Carroll as Other(Production), Jonathan Borland as Sound Designer(Sound), Teresa Eckton as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Andre Zweers as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Marilyn McCoppen as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Malcolm Fife as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Kim Foscato as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Dee Selby as Foley Editor(Sound), Anthony De Francesco as Other(Sound), Dawit Zemene as Apprentice Sound Editor(Sound), Goro Koyama as Foley Artist(Sound), Sandra Fox as Foley Artist(Sound), Kevin Schultz as Foley Mixer(Sound), Jack Heeren as Foley Mixer(Sound), Davi Aquino as Foley Recordist(Sound), Chelsea Body as Foley Recordist(Sound), Jenna Dalla Riva as Foley Recordist(Sound), Doc Kane as ADR Mixer(Sound), Paul McGrath as ADR Mixer(Sound), Brett Voss as ADR Recordist(Sound), Douglas Parker as ADR Recordist(Sound), Andy Winderbaum as Sound Engineer(Sound), Ryan Stern as Sound Engineer(Sound), Dan Abrams as Sound Engineer(Sound), Mark Lindauer as Sound Engineer(Sound), Daniel Tappan as Sound Engineer(Sound), Casey Stone as Scoring Mixer(Sound), Matthew Feder as Other(Sound), Martin Weismayr as Score Engineer(Crew), Chris Barrett as Other(Sound), Tim Davies as Orchestrator(Sound), Gottfried Rabl as Conductor(Sound), Julia Michels as Other(Sound), Shannon Murphy as Other(Sound), Raven Davenport as Music Coordinator(Sound), Alexa Collazo as Other(Sound), Rick Newsome as Storyboard Artist(Art), Michael Paraskevas as Original Music Composer(Sound), Cody Williams as Other(Directing), Jeremy Marks as Other(Directing), Rick Kush as Other(Directing), Elizabeth Scherberger as Other(Directing), Adam Lee as Other(Directing), Brad Baruh as Epk Producer(Camera), Pete Chiaramonte as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Barry Curtis as Security(Crew), Kevin R. Wright as Other(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Stan Lee
Characters
O:Writing

Trinh Tran
Executive Producer
O:Production

Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
O:Production

Kevin Feige
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jonathan Igla
Executive Producer
O:Production

Missy Parker
Set Decoration
O:Art

Don Heck
Characters
O:Writing

Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
O:Production

Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
O:Production

Brad Winderbaum
Executive Producer
O:Production

Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Jason B. Stamey
Casting
O:Production

Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Justine von Winterfeldt
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Greg Steele
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Michael Crow
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Leeann Stonebreaker
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Nadia Paine
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Tom Brewster
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Maya Shimoguchi
Production Design
O:Art

Leeann Stonebreaker
Line Producer
O:Production

Trevor Waterson
Co-Executive Producer
O:Production

Rhys Thomas
Executive Producer
O:Production

Elisa Lomnitz Climent
Supervising Producer
O:Production

Andrew Guest
Consulting Producer
O:Production

Matt Fraction
Consulting Producer
O:Production

Jennifer Kaytin Robinson
Consulting Producer
O:Production

Jenna Noel Frazier
Story Editor
O:Writing

Erin Cancino
Staff Writer
O:Writing

Brian Gatewood
Executive Consultant
O:Production

Alessandro Tanaka
Executive Consultant
O:Production

Brian Chumney
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Jonathan Borland
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Rodney Fuentebella
Visual Development
O:Visual Effects

Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Danielle Dupre
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Sarah Halley Finn
Consulting Producer
O:Production

Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Joseph Roark
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Renae Moneymaker
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Hope Jordan
Stand In
O:Crew

Nicholas Anthony Reid
Stand In
O:Crew

Kendra Stout
Stand In
O:Crew

Noon Orsatti
Other
O:Crew

Michael Hugghins
Other
O:Crew

Ralf Koch
Other
O:Crew

Adam Lytle
Fight Choreographer
O:Crew

Karen A. Harris
Other
O:Crew

Mark Walters
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Jason Perrine
Art Direction
O:Art

Artie Contreras
Art Direction
O:Art

Shawn D. Bronson
Art Direction
O:Art

Elizabeth Wedding
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

May Mitchell
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Timothy Burgard
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jep Wyatt
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Tina Charad
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Brian Friedman
Other
O:Art

Lizzy Jane Klein
Researcher
O:Production

Kieran Gillooly
Art Department Production Assistant
O:Production

Becca Hooper
Art Department Production Assistant
O:Production

Chris Cortner
Set Designer
O:Art

Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
O:Art

Colin Sieburgh
Set Designer
O:Art

Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
O:Art

Scott Lukowski
Other
O:Art

Michele Moen
Other
O:Art

Joe Studzinski
Other
O:Art

Josh Viers
Other
O:Art

Ryan Meinerding
Visual Development
O:Visual Effects

A.J. Vargas
Visual Development
O:Visual Effects

Samantha Vinzon
Visual Development
O:Visual Effects

Micky Froehlich
"A" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Remi Tournois
"A" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Craig Bauer
"B" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Sebastian Vega
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Max Junquera
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

John C. Hoffler Jr.
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Melissa Porter
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Kyle Spicer
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Torey Lenart
Other
O:Camera

Cory Blake
Loader
O:Crew

Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Imogene Chayes
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Alexander Mandradjiev
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Keith Christensen
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Robert McKinnon
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Wesley Burt
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Josh Nizzi
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Anthony Francisco
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Andrew Kim
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Jackson Sze
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Vance Kovacs
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Henrik Tamm
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Reigh Casimir
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

Jennifer Bergman
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

Eric Webster
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Cathal Power
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Dru Fickling
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Aileen Mu
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Carolyn Newes
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Reed Cothron
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Morning Star Schott
Other
O:Editing

Travis Flynn
Colorist
O:Editing

Victoria Tracconi
Publicist
O:Production

Alexei Krassovsky
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Kaitlyn Ali
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Anele Onyekwere
Other
O:Sound

Fernand Bos
Music Editor
O:Sound

Nashia Wachsman
Music Editor
O:Sound

Annlie Huang
Other
O:Sound

Amanda Lam
Post Production Accountant
O:Production

Nattakarn Kullamart
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Tracy Lam
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Kelsey Novak
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Sasitorn Chitranukroh
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Kelsey Schneider
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Lily Henry
Color Assistant
O:Editing

Monica Escalante
Color Assistant
O:Editing

H.R. Barnett
Other
O:Editing

David Christenson
Other
O:Editing

Fernando Zorrilla
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Hannah Long
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

James J.A. Houle
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Eric Stapf
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Sean Valla
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Christie Kwan
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Richard Castro
Production Controller
O:Crew

Lisa Joelle Curtis
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Joel Wells
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Mandy Anderson
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Ashley Renee Saunders
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Yul Brynner
Production Secretary
O:Production

Jeffrey Neumeier
Production Accountant
O:Production

Matt DiGennaro
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Diana P. Mejia
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Sonia Y. Dawson
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Shatika Rudolph
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Anna Buttermore
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Anita LaGraff
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Zachary Bradford
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Scott Schreiber
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Lisa Kurk
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Daniella LaGraff
Accountant
O:Production

Dea Cantu
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Megan Morrison
Additional Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Riley Flanagan
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Christopher Flippo
Production Assistant
O:Production

Armaan Najhawan
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ashley Cook
Production Assistant
O:Production

Trey McPhaul
Production Assistant
O:Production

Carly Maurer
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sybil Kim
Production Assistant
O:Production

Dan Dirks
Production Assistant
O:Production

Maddie Hogonnet
Production Assistant
O:Production

Corey Knef
Production Assistant
O:Production

Gillian Skipper
Production Assistant
O:Production

Marek Stout
Production Assistant
O:Production

Beth Rasinksi
Production Assistant
O:Production

Richard Smith
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sallen Disilva
Production Assistant
O:Production

Brooke Guido
Production Assistant
O:Production

Samantha Miller
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Audra Rogers
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Jordan Greenfield
Other
O:Production

Kristina Lacey
Other
O:Production

Samuel Cervantes
Other
O:Production

Kristen Steadham
Other
O:Production

Kara Huffman
Other
O:Production

Lakisha Bolling
Other
O:Production

Jim Scaife
Other
O:Production

Montae Reed
Other
O:Production

Michael J. Regina
Other
O:Production

Elizabeth Underwood
Other
O:Production

Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Joel Mitchell
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Chris Jensen
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Joel Studer
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Matthew McDonnell
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Carlos Park
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Ezra Greenbride
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

David Boucher
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Brett Reeser
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Alex Rodriguez
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Scott Dwyer
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Joseph Love
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Donny Eidson
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Jake Stutesman
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Roderic Duff
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

William Salsberg
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Allison Gainza
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Nichola Lafferty
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Martin J. Gibbons
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Kevin Bowers
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
O:Art

Eliot Levin
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Shanna Worsham
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Lawrence Heap
Leadman
O:Art

Andrew Huggins
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Olivia Tanner
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Noelle Jean-Baptiste
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Brittnay Upchurch
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

John Crowe
Set Dresser
O:Art

Craig Dempsey
Set Dresser
O:Art

Duncan Fletcher
Set Dresser
O:Art

Josh Gould
Set Dresser
O:Art

Shea Calhoun
Set Dresser
O:Art

Edward Donnelly
Set Dresser
O:Art

Elizabeth Gleason
Set Dresser
O:Art

Scott Johnson
Set Dresser
O:Art

Dara Wilson
Set Dresser
O:Art

Quinn Baldacci
Set Dresser
O:Art

Matthew Barr
Set Dresser
O:Art

Aaron Hall
Set Dresser
O:Art

Julia Jenko
Set Dresser
O:Art

Tamara O'Brien
Set Dresser
O:Art

Kelsey Wilson
Set Dresser
O:Art

Greg Tresan
Other
O:Crew

Jacquelyn Johnson
Other
O:Crew

Carol Tresan
Other
O:Crew

Pud Cusack
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Alana Knutson
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Jason C. Lewis
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Dan Cornwall
Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Dale Fowler
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Elton James
Lighting Programmer
O:Lighting

Raphael Freud
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Rusty Edmonson
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Kyle Morgan
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Clyde Sharman
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Bryant Diaz
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Derek Wilson
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Kurt Kornemann
Key Grip
O:Camera

Charles Arnold
Key Grip
O:Camera

Shawn Knight
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Kendall Joseph
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Lea E. Miller
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

David Iverson
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Skylar Howell
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Kent Baker
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Evan Nelson
Techno Crane Operator
O:Crew

Sean Howell
Techno Crane Operator
O:Crew

Zach Arrington
Grip
O:Camera

Dan Slemons
Grip
O:Camera

Doug Wiltse
Grip
O:Camera

Thomas Little
Grip
O:Camera

Scott Satterfield
Grip
O:Camera

Asa Alexander
Grip
O:Camera

Jarrid Blaid
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Aaron Welch
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Saviel Castillo
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Chris Moore
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Joe Cutler
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jason Bailey
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Chuck Bryant
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Hannah Gordon
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Trey Hixson
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Corey Henderson
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Eric Rick Kline
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Nolan Jenkins
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ashton Miller
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Kelly Marshman
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ariel Niznik
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

John Phelps
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

George Patterson, Jr
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ryan Christopher Taylor
Location Manager
O:Production

Jeremy Tan
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Jamal DZ Mullen
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Rimma Kalyakina
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Katie Starke
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Tyler White
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Andy Goss
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Hannah Shlapak
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Clint Fumanti
Location Coordinator
O:Production

Lara Wootton
Location Coordinator
O:Production

Angie Morrison
Location Scout
O:Art

Drew Fuller
Location Scout
O:Art

Aaron Barnet
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

Jay Bell
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

John Quartuccio
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

Rosie Reeves
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

Donna O'Neal
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kate Crowley
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alex Dawson
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michelle Mal
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Hannah Courtney
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jim Oxford
Costume Illustrator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Oksana Nedavniaya
Costume Illustrator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nisa Kellner
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Valerie Rudolph
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mike Lutz
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Caitlin McGraw
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jules Holdren
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dennis Liddiard
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tara Feldstein Bennett
Local Casting
O:Production

Chase Paris
Local Casting
O:Production

Djinous Rowling
Casting Associate
O:Production

Jordyn Gregory
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Tasha Ward
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Miki Caporusso
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Joshua Gericke
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Victor Paz
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Evenni Barry
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Crystal Broedel
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Teresa Morgan
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

John Tarro
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ashley McGuire
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Conor McCullagh
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

LuAndra Whitehurst
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christopher Milone
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nicki Harris
Contact Lens Technician
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bojan Vucicevic
Development Manager
O:Production

Courtney Baker
Executive Assistant
O:Production

Brianna DaSilveira
Executive Assistant
O:Production

Anna Luna
Executive Assistant
O:Production

Roderick Flucas
Executive Assistant
O:Production

Graham Lawyer
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Armando Tomas Mulato
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Molly Coffee
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Ellen Morton
Writers' Assistant
O:Writing

Oona Wuolijoki
Actor's Assistant
O:Crew

Ericka Bonilla
Actor's Assistant
O:Crew

Donald Morgan
Security
O:Crew

Ranel Daldeo
Security
O:Crew

Courtney Young
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Douglas Ridloff
Other
O:Crew

Anna McDuffie
Other
O:Crew

Ramon Norrod
Other
O:Crew

Jeffrey Bigger
Other
O:Crew

Michael Anthony Miller
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Phil Hiro Lim
Chef
O:Crew

Reginald Smith
Craft Service
O:Crew

Levin Helmuth
Craft Service
O:Crew

Bryan Shank
Craft Service
O:Crew

Jessica Winkler
Craft Service
O:Crew

Shawn Delaney
Set Medic
O:Crew

Tyson Weatherford
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Charles Pickard
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Stephen Broussard
Other
O:Production

Nate Moore
Other
O:Production

Jonathan Schwartz
Other
O:Production

Eric Hauserman Carroll
Other
O:Production

Jonathan Borland
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Teresa Eckton
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Andre Zweers
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Marilyn McCoppen
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Malcolm Fife
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Kim Foscato
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Dee Selby
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Anthony De Francesco
Other
O:Sound

Dawit Zemene
Apprentice Sound Editor
O:Sound

Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Sandra Fox
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Chelsea Body
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Paul McGrath
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Brett Voss
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Douglas Parker
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Andy Winderbaum
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Ryan Stern
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Dan Abrams
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Mark Lindauer
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Daniel Tappan
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Casey Stone
Scoring Mixer
O:Sound

Matthew Feder
Other
O:Sound

Martin Weismayr
Score Engineer
O:Crew

Chris Barrett
Other
O:Sound

Tim Davies
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Gottfried Rabl
Conductor
O:Sound

Julia Michels
Other
O:Sound

Shannon Murphy
Other
O:Sound

Raven Davenport
Music Coordinator
O:Sound

Alexa Collazo
Other
O:Sound

Rick Newsome
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Michael Paraskevas
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Cody Williams
Other
O:Directing

Jeremy Marks
Other
O:Directing

Rick Kush
Other
O:Directing

Elizabeth Scherberger
Other
O:Directing

Adam Lee
Other
O:Directing

Brad Baruh
Epk Producer
O:Camera

Pete Chiaramonte
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Barry Curtis
Security
O:Crew

Kevin R. Wright
Other
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Ended
Released on:
21 June 2024
Network:

Type:Miniseries

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Tv Shows
When Steven Grant, a mild-mannered gift-shop employee, becomes plagued with blackouts and memories of another life, he discovers he has dissociative identity disorder and shares a body with mercenary Marc Spector. As Steven/Marc’s enemies converge upon them, they must navigate their complex identities while thrust into a deadly mystery among the powerful gods of Egypt.

Moon Knight

Legendary bounty hunter Boba Fett and mercenary Fennec Shand must navigate the galaxy’s underworld when they return to the sands of Tatooine to stake their claim on the territory once ruled by Jabba the Hutt and his crime syndicate.

The Book of Boba Fett

Follow Moiraine, a member of the shadowy and influential all-female organization called the “Aes Sedai” as she embarks on a dangerous, world-spanning journey with five young men and women. Moiraine believes one of them might be the reincarnation of an incredibly powerful individual, whom prophecies say will either save humanity or destroy it.

The Wheel of Time

The continuing story of Peacemaker – a compellingly vainglorious man who believes in peace at any cost, no matter how many people he has to kill to get it – in the aftermath of the events of “The Suicide Squad.”

Peacemaker

Taking inspiration from the comic books of the same name, each episode of this animated anthology series questions, revisits and twists classic Marvel Cinematic moments.

What If...?

Following the events of “Avengers: Endgame”, the Falcon, Sam Wilson and the Winter Soldier, Bucky Barnes team up in a global adventure that tests their abilities, and their patience.

The Falcon and the Winter Soldier

A great student, avid gamer, and voracious fan-fic scribe, Kamala Khan has a special affinity for superheroes, particularly Captain Marvel. However, she struggles to fit in at home and at school — that is, until she gets superpowers like the heroes she’s always looked up to. Life is easier with superpowers, right?

Ms. Marvel

After stealing the Tesseract during the events of “Avengers: Endgame,” an alternate version of Loki is brought to the mysterious Time Variance Authority, a bureaucratic organization that exists outside of time and space and monitors the timeline. They give Loki a choice: face being erased from existence due to being a “time variant” or help fix the timeline and stop a greater threat.

Loki

Jennifer Walters navigates the complicated life of a single, 30-something attorney who also happens to be a green 6-foot-7-inch superpowered hulk.

She-Hulk: Attorney at Law

A Christmas vacation turns into a nightmare for a teenager and her family when they discover an ancient menace that stalks their island getaway.

Elves

During a perilous 24-hour mission on the moon, space explorers try to retrieve samples from an abandoned research facility steeped in classified secrets.

The Silent Sea

Head back to Elite Way School as a new generation of students hope to win the Battle of the Bands.

Rebelde

Hundreds of cash-strapped players accept a strange invitation to compete in children's games. Inside, a tempting prize awaits — with deadly high stakes.

Squid Game

Amid the stark discord of twin cities Piltover and Zaun, two sisters fight on rival sides of a war between magic technologies and clashing convictions.

Arcane

During the reign of the Galactic Empire, former Jedi Master, Obi-Wan Kenobi, embarks on a crucial mission to confront allies turned enemies and face the wrath of the Empire.

Obi-Wan Kenobi

Lawyer-by-day Matt Murdock uses his heightened senses from being blinded as a young boy to fight crime at night on the streets of Hell’s Kitchen as Daredevil.

Marvel's Daredevil

This comedic series takes on the true story behind the release of the first ever viral video in history — the sex tape of Pamela Anderson and Tommy Lee.

Pam & Tommy

Wanda Maximoff and Vision—two super-powered beings living idealized suburban lives—begin to suspect that everything is not as it seems.

WandaVision

Nick Fury and Talos discover a faction of shapeshifting Skrulls who have been infiltrating Earth for years.

Secret Invasion

Following her father's murder, a revenge-driven woman puts her trust in a powerful crime boss — and enters the police force under his direction.

My Name


Previews
Legacy
Meet Kate
Arrives
“The Tracksuit Mafia”