$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Deadpool 2 Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Deadpool 2 (2018)
Action, Comedy, Adventure . 02 h 00 m
3/5(1)

Overview

Wisecracking mercenary Deadpool battles the evil and powerful Cable and other bad guys to save a boy's life.

Release Date

10 May 2018

Languages

Cantonese, English, Russian, Spanish,

Produced By

Maximum Effort, Genre Films, 20th Century Fox, Marvel Entertainment,

Directed by :
David Leitch

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Deadpool 2 - Prepare for the Second Coming." is english Language Movie.

"Deadpool 2" was released on 10 May 2018 it had a budget of $110,000,000 and had box office collection of $785,896,632.

The movie was directed by David Leitch

It has cast of: Ryan Reynolds as Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Ryan Reynolds, Josh Brolin as Nathan Summers / Cable, Morena Baccarin as Vanessa Carlysle, Julian Dennison as Russell Collins / Firefist, Zazie Beetz as Neena Thurman / Domino, T.J. Miller as Jack Hammer / Weasel, Leslie Uggams as Blind Al, Karan Soni as Dopinder, Brianna Hildebrand as Ellie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead, Jack Kesy as Black Tom Cassidy, Eddie Marsan as Headmaster, Shioli Kutsuna as Yukio / Pinkie Pie, Stefan Kapičić as Piotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice), Randal Reeder as Buck, Nikolai Witschl as Head Orderly Frye, Thayr Harris as Sergei Valishnikov, Rob Delaney as Peter, Lewis Tan as Gaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar, Bill Skarsgård as Axel Cluney / Zeitgeist, Terry Crews as Jesse Aaronson / Bedlam, Brad Pitt as Telford Porter / Vanisher, Paul Wu as Hong Kong Boss, Robert Maillet as Sluggo, Alan Tudyk as Luke - Redneck #1, Matt Damon as Redneck #2, Michasha Armstrong as Swat Captain (School), Joe Doserro as Bus Driver, Hayley Sales as Cable's Wife, Islie Hirvonen as Cable's Daughter, Jagua Arneja as Tree Trimmer #1, Gerry South as Tree Trimmer #2, Mike Dopud as Prison Guard, Luke Roessler as Cereal Kid, Andy Canete as Neighbor #1, Tanis Dolman as Neighbor #2, Eleanor Walker as Neighbor #3, Hunter Dillon as Branding Boy, Sala Baker as Older Russell Collins / Firefist, Sonia Sunger as News Reporter (Irene), Paul Wernick as News Cameraman, Rhett Reese as News Helicopter Pilot, Abiola Uthman as Chinook Pilot, Tony Bailey as Black Tom Gang Member, Alex Kliner as Park Bench Couple, Elaine Kliner as Park Bench Couple, David Leitch as Ground Chuck Mutant, Alicia Morton as Vocalist on 'Tomorrow' (voice), Andre Tricoteux as On-Set Colossus (uncredited), Lisa Bunting as Child Protection Worker (uncredited), Miles Ellis as Waving Prisoner (uncredited), Lars Grant as Prison Guard 96S (uncredited), Sam Hargrave as DMC Guard (uncredited), Nicholas Hoult as Beast (uncredited), Simon MacIntyre as Business Passerby (uncredited), James McAvoy as Charles Xavier (uncredited), Evan Peters as Quicksilver (uncredited), Tye Sheridan as Cyclops (uncredited), Alexandra Shipp as Storm (uncredited), Kodi Smit-McPhee as Nightcrawler (uncredited), Scott Vickaryous as Thug (uncredited), Dan Zachary as Mutant Prisoner (uncredited), Hugh Jackman as Wolverine / Logan (archive footage) (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Ryan Reynolds
Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Ryan Reynolds
Popularity:76.762

Josh Brolin
Nathan Summers / Cable
Popularity:53.977

Morena Baccarin
Vanessa Carlysle
Popularity:63.151

Julian Dennison
Russell Collins / Firefist
Popularity:26.45

Zazie Beetz
Neena Thurman / Domino
Popularity:45.349

T.J. Miller
Jack Hammer / Weasel
Popularity:19.413

Leslie Uggams
Blind Al
Popularity:30.255

Karan Soni
Dopinder
Popularity:18.126

Brianna Hildebrand
Ellie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead
Popularity:22.328

Jack Kesy
Black Tom Cassidy
Popularity:11.336

Eddie Marsan
Headmaster
Popularity:41.077

Shioli Kutsuna
Yukio / Pinkie Pie
Popularity:24.295

Stefan Kapičić
Piotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice)
Popularity:12.839

Randal Reeder
Buck
Popularity:13.78

Nikolai Witschl
Head Orderly Frye
Popularity:11.239

Thayr Harris
Sergei Valishnikov
Popularity:7.818

Rob Delaney
Peter
Popularity:16.699

Lewis Tan
Gaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar
Popularity:21.984

Bill Skarsgård
Axel Cluney / Zeitgeist
Popularity:52.557

Terry Crews
Jesse Aaronson / Bedlam
Popularity:23.476

Brad Pitt
Telford Porter / Vanisher
Popularity:69.71

Paul Wu
Hong Kong Boss
Popularity:10.521

Robert Maillet
Sluggo
Popularity:21.44

Alan Tudyk
Luke - Redneck #1
Popularity:34.993

Matt Damon
Redneck #2
Popularity:88.425

Michasha Armstrong
Swat Captain (School)
Popularity:8.85

Joe Doserro
Bus Driver
Popularity:5.106

Hayley Sales
Cable's Wife
Popularity:12.81

Islie Hirvonen
Cable's Daughter
Popularity:9.382

Jagua Arneja
Tree Trimmer #1
Popularity:5.853

Gerry South
Tree Trimmer #2
Popularity:4.678

Mike Dopud
Prison Guard
Popularity:14.41

Luke Roessler
Cereal Kid
Popularity:19.523

Andy Canete
Neighbor #1
Popularity:4.45

Tanis Dolman
Neighbor #2
Popularity:3.525

Eleanor Walker
Neighbor #3
Popularity:3.335

Hunter Dillon
Branding Boy
Popularity:12.763

Sala Baker
Older Russell Collins / Firefist
Popularity:15.571

Sonia Sunger
News Reporter (Irene)
Popularity:5.484

Paul Wernick
News Cameraman
Popularity:6.396

Rhett Reese
News Helicopter Pilot
Popularity:4.937

Abiola Uthman
Chinook Pilot
Popularity:4.387

Tony Bailey
Black Tom Gang Member
Popularity:1.412

Alex Kliner
Park Bench Couple
Popularity:6.727

Elaine Kliner
Park Bench Couple
Popularity:2.573

David Leitch
Ground Chuck Mutant
Popularity:14.436

Alicia Morton
Vocalist on 'Tomorrow' (voice)
Popularity:9.843

Andre Tricoteux
On-Set Colossus (uncredited)
Popularity:10.865

Lisa Bunting
Child Protection Worker (uncredited)
Popularity:4.995

Miles Ellis
Waving Prisoner (uncredited)
Popularity:2.299

Lars Grant
Prison Guard 96S (uncredited)
Popularity:4.792

Sam Hargrave
DMC Guard (uncredited)
Popularity:10.425

Nicholas Hoult
Beast (uncredited)
Popularity:38.561

Simon MacIntyre
Business Passerby (uncredited)
Popularity:0.926

James McAvoy
Charles Xavier (uncredited)
Popularity:72.69

Evan Peters
Quicksilver (uncredited)
Popularity:54.885

Tye Sheridan
Cyclops (uncredited)
Popularity:34.207

Alexandra Shipp
Storm (uncredited)
Popularity:34.572

Kodi Smit-McPhee
Nightcrawler (uncredited)
Popularity:13.17

Scott Vickaryous
Thug (uncredited)
Popularity:8.379

Dan Zachary
Mutant Prisoner (uncredited)
Popularity:3.947

Hugh Jackman
Wolverine / Logan (archive footage) (uncredited)
Popularity:43.237

It Crew included: David Leitch as Director(Directing), Simon Kinberg as Producer(Production), Stan Lee as Executive Producer(Production), Rhett Reese as Executive Producer(Production), Ryan Reynolds as Producer(Production), Lauren Shuler Donner as Producer(Production), Aditya Sood as Executive Producer(Production), Paul Wernick as Executive Producer(Production), Bryce Branagan as Stunts(Crew), Steven John Brown as Stunts(Crew), Jimmy Chhiu as Stunts(Crew), Lateef Crowder as Stunts(Crew), Wayne Dalglish as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Jayson Dumenigo as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Roel Failma as Stunts(Crew), Tim Garris as Stunts(Crew), Thekla Hutyra as Stunts(Crew), Amy Johnston as Stunts(Crew), Micah Karns as Stunts(Crew), Eric Linden as Stunts(Crew), Philip J. Silvera as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Jonathan Sela as Director of Photography(Camera), Scott J. Ateah as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Craig Alpert as Editor(Editing), Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir as Editor(Editing), Marisol Roncali as Casting(Production), Mary Vernieu as Casting(Production), David Scheunemann as Production Design(Art), Roger Fires as Art Direction(Art), Peter Ochotta as Art Direction(Art), Sandy Walker as Set Decoration(Art), Dan Hermansen as Supervising Art Director(Art), Kris Bergthorson as Assistant Art Director(Art), Glenn Woodruff as Construction Coordinator(Art), Dan Sissons as Property Master(Art), Houman Eshraghi as Set Designer(Art), Peter Rzazewski as Set Designer(Art), Beatrix Schalk as Set Designer(Art), Jennifer Yee as Set Designer(Art), Katharina Brand as Set Dresser(Art), Kevin Kasper as Set Dresser(Art), Monica Huppert as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Howard Lau as Tattoo Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Lee Gren as Tattoo Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Donald D. Brown as Boom Operator(Sound), Allen Yang as Boom Operator(Sound), Allister Mann as Boom Operator(Sound), Sean Massey as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Paul Massey as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Hans Bjerno as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Tommy Douglas as Camera Operator(Camera), Łukasz Bielan as Camera Operator(Camera), Sasha Proctor as Camera Operator(Camera), Brad McGregor as Camera Operator(Camera), Patrick Loungway as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Nicholas Dent as Dolly Grip(Camera), Andrew W. Davidson as Gaffer(Lighting), Mark Hyde as Key Grip(Camera), Kevin Black as Key Grip(Camera), Rob Brady as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Christopher Hingston as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jason Tidsbury as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Andrew Wunder as Lighting Technician(Lighting), T. Michael Morris as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Clyde Harrelson as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Tess Bukowsky as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Keith Woods as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Herb DeWaal as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Rod Haney as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Scott Kozak as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Joseph Lederer as Still Photographer(Camera), David Dolsen as Still Photographer(Camera), Ian Seabrook as Underwater Director of Photography(Camera), Yogesh Bhavsar as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Avijit Das as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Eric Moliner as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Mischa Kolbe as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Fazil Ahmed as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Sianoosh Nasiriziba as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Andrew Park as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Amit Narwani as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), K.G. Ginu as Modeling(Visual Effects), James Galen Clark as Modeling(Visual Effects), Daniel Kwon as Motion Capture Artist(Crew), C. Michael Neely as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Steve Yamamoto as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Barnes Wheeler as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Nick Ghizas as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Rasghania Bharat as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Kotamraju Karthik as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sammy Shikaze as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Connor Smith as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lesly Cazares as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Thomas Elder-Groebe as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Sabrina Gagnon as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Anton Agerbo as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Michael Brazelton as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Dan Glass as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sean Konrad as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Daniel Macarin as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Damiano Moltisanti as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Thomas Dotheij as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Beverlee June Fix as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Monique McRae as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Gwendolyn Stukely as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Lana S. Krause as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Janice MacIsaac as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Carolyn Bentley as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Cat Mudryk as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Farrahlyn Owen as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Nicola Ryall as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Johnny Gidcomb as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Riva Cahn Thompson as Casting Associate(Production), Raylin Sabo as Casting Associate(Production), Ko Iwagami as Casting Consultant(Production), Corinne Clark as Casting(Production), Jennifer Page as Casting(Production), Yumi Takada as Casting Consultant(Production), Rob Fournier as Armorer(Crew), Jeremy Muir as Armorer(Crew), Ric Walkington as Armorer(Crew), Paul Becker as Choreographer(Crew), Ana Oparnica Sebal as Script Supervisor(Directing), Lorraine Jamison as Unit Publicist(Crew), Sala Baker as Stunts(Crew), Dirk Westervelt as Editor(Editing), Tyler Bates as Original Music Composer(Sound), Joe Doserro as Stunt Driver(Crew), Anne Carroll as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Bill Corso as Makeup Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Katie Goett as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Kohlen as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Harlow MacFarlane as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Geoff Redknap as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Bronwyne Sloley as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Paul Barry as First Assistant Director(Directing), Niki Charalambopoulos as Painter(Art), Jason Claridge as Painter(Art), Daniel Columbie as Prop Designer(Art), Stian Dahlslett as Concept Artist(Art), Joel Hansen as Carpenter(Crew), Todd Harris as Storyboard Artist(Art), Paul Jenkinson as Lead Set Dresser(Art), Benjamin Last as Concept Artist(Art), Aaron McBride as Concept Artist(Art), Kouji Tajima as Concept Artist(Art), Ronald Eng as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Tim Gomillion as Sound Recordist(Sound), David Grimaldi as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Sean Massey as Supervising Dialogue Editor(Sound), Chuck Michael as Sound Designer(Sound), John Morris as Foley Supervisor(Sound), Mark Noda as Sound Mixer(Sound), Mark P. Stoeckinger as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Martyn Zub as Sound Designer(Sound), Mike Vézina as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Matt Bonin as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Matt Absher as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Jim Carretta as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Daniel M. Nussbaum as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Ted Caplan as Music Editor(Sound), John Houlihan as Music Supervisor(Sound), Drew Krassowski as Orchestrator(Sound), Joi Harris as Stunt Double(Crew), Joi Harris as In Memory Of(Crew), Jackson Spidell as Stunt Double(Crew), Natasha Denis as Stunts(Crew), Jerad Marantz as Costume Illustrator(Costume & Make-Up), Becky Ferguson as Stunts(Crew), Ethan Smith as Executive Producer(Production), Jonathon Komack Martin as Executive Producer(Production), Kelly McCormick as Executive Producer(Production), Michael McCusker as Editor(Editing), Joe Ross as Utility Stunts(Crew), Sven Granlund as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Andy Clement as Makeup Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Lilia Afsahi as First Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Lynnea Board as First Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Marie Clancy as First Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Darah Wyant as First Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Davina Faye as First Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Akihito Ikeda as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Pepe Mora as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Alonzo as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Mike Smithson as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Bill Corso as Makeup Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Rebeccah Delchambre as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Felix Fox as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Cayley Giene as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Holland Miller as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Mike Fields as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), David Betancourt as ADR Mixer(Sound), Jerrell Suelto as ADR Mixer(Sound), Jon Vogl as ADR Mixer(Sound), Aidan Dykes as ADR Recordist(Sound), Gina Mueller as ADR Supervisor(Sound), Paul Timothy Carden as ADR Supervisor(Sound), Smokey Cloud as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), John T. Cucci as Foley Artist(Sound), Dan O'Connell as Foley Artist(Sound), Matthew Harrison as Foley Editor(Sound), Mark Pappas as Foley Editor(Sound), Jack Cucci as Foley Mixer(Sound), Martyn Zub as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Scott Jason Farr as Sound Mixer(Sound), Ian Tarasoff as Sound Mixer(Sound), Scott Kukurudz as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Brad Medhurst as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Robert S. Weber as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Matthew D. Smith as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Jayson Merrill as Second Unit First Assistant Director(Directing), Jonathan Eusebio as Second Unit Director(Directing), Darrin Prescott as Second Unit Director(Directing), Regan Kosior as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Amanda Petura as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Ashish Kukian as Production Manager(Production), Prashant Sharan as Production Manager(Production), Sainath Shinde as Production Manager(Production), Vickie M. Hsieh as Production Supervisor(Production), Eric Guaglione as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alex Poei as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nadav Ehrlich as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Bernd Angerer as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Eric Bates as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Hideki Okano as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Yuliia Kondratova as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Benjamín Magaña as CG Supervisor(Crew), Ivan Andres Guerrero as CG Supervisor(Crew), Leslie Chung as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Shivesh Gehlot as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Stephen James as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Romain Rico as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Dan Breckwoldt as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andrew Brooks as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ryan Leonard as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Florian Schroeder as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ben Cowell-Thomas as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Chris McLaughlin as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Sean Schur as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Kristin Pratt as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), Gregory Chalenko as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Victor Norberg as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Tiago Santos as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Kunal Chindarkar as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Miguel Diaz Cachero as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Marcello P. Carvalho as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Subhash Dalke as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Jose L. De Juan as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Sean Dsouza as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Gaeun Lee as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Tim Palgut as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Jamshid Sadat as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Khushroo Surveyor as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Paul Wojdylo as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Helga Victoria as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Daniel St-Amant as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Laura Macfadyen as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Morgan Lang as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Rodgers Paul as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Menard Jordane as Modeling(Visual Effects), Manmath Matondkar as Modeling(Visual Effects), Nilesh Pobatti as Modeling(Visual Effects), Sagar Khorasia as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Ratnesh Patel as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Sebinsaji as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Ashutosh Surawshi as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Jesse Forsey as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Simon J. Taua'i as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Shajo John as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Goran Ognjanovic as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Matthew Hackett as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Matt Blouin as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Brock Shekelton as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Dhuha Isa as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Jonathan D. Martin as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Irshad Patel as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Nikki Snider as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Jean Bennamias as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Yogendra Bundela as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Rusty Ippolito as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Melvin Polayah as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), David Ertsinian as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Pharoah Barrett as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Prerana Jaiswal as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Hakyung Chang as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Zach Groves as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Bradley D. Jordan as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Tesa Kubicek as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Julia Llanos as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Emily C. Moye as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Anne-Marie Ouellet as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mohamed Aït Ouyahia as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Bastien Rivas as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Andrew Van Midde as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Tabitha Woodman as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Bryant Mudd as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Jatin Bhavsar as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Nick Ghizas as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Rachel Hannah Cohen as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Nelson Dsouza as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Adam Pere as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Chris Anderson as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kelly McCarthy as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Matthew Dravitzki as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Martin Wiseman as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Gong Myung Lee as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Monifa Andrew as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Arwen Munro as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Amir Manavi as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Murali Krishna Chintapalli as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jordan Cario as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Tangi Vaillant as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Harsh Mistry as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Kayla Meadows as Art Department Assistant(Art), Uzair Merchant as Art Department Assistant(Art), Katharina Nimmervoll as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Aaron Alexander as Assistant Property Master(Art), Clayton Flagg as Assistant Property Master(Art), Marc Bitz as Concept Artist(Art), Christopher Brändström as Concept Artist(Art), Kelton Cram as Concept Artist(Art), Wolfgang Metschan as Concept Artist(Art), Eduardo Pena as Concept Artist(Art), Marcos Weiss as Concept Artist(Art), Christopher Lee Zammit as Concept Artist(Art), Fred Palacio as Concept Artist(Art), Jadrien Cousens as Conceptual Design(Art), Ray Lai as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Natalie Michalchyshyn as Construction Buyer(Art), Chad Calder as Construction Foreman(Art), David R. Murray as Construction Foreman(Art), Sasha Odesse as Graphic Designer(Art), Melina Humphries as Graphic Designer(Art), Doug Lefler as Head of Story(Writing), Jerry Staar as Property Master(Art), Fiorino Corsi as Props(Art), Heather Murray as Props(Art), Jake Warren as Props(Art), Sanford Worth as Props(Art), Jennifer Abrams as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Jocelyne Lous as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Ester Bovard as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Eliza Hooker as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Amber Boorman as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Sophie Graham as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Cristian Arizaga as Set Designer(Art), Darian Deering as Set Dresser(Art), Robert Murphy as Set Dresser(Art), Marcus Endean as Storyboard Artist(Art), Andrew Garcia-Price as Storyboard Artist(Art), William Groebe as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jeremy Simser as Storyboard Artist(Art), Dane Bjerno as Aerial Camera Technician(Camera), Obedi Daniel as Assistant Camera(Camera), Leon Serginson as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Tatiana Hopcraft as Camera Trainee(Camera), Jared Nickel as Camera Trainee(Camera), Mitch Bax as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Simon Jori as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Ryan McGregor as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Darin Wong as Dolly Grip(Camera), Björn Hermannes as Dolly Grip(Camera), Patrick Weir as Drone Pilot(Camera), Geoff Knight as Electrician(Lighting), Jimmy E. Jensen as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Aaron Haesler as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Joshua Kjorven as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Justin Bergler as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Yves Bernadet as Gaffer(Lighting), Marco Correia as Grip(Camera), Virgile Dean as Grip(Camera), Denis Marcotte as Grip(Camera), Lawrence Ogden as Grip(Camera), Colin Robson as Grip(Camera), Keyon Slowly as Grip(Camera), Sam Stoessiger as Grip(Camera), Adrian Wilcocks as Grip(Camera), Cary Cooper as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Maria Aceves Varela as Lighting Technician(Lighting), William Cash as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Phillip Chadwick as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Cat Kitellis as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Todd Martin as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Chris Unsworth as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Brian Bjerkness as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ken Gurney as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Andrew Kearney as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jason Misewich as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Daniel Pierce as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Alex Reno as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Spencer Ennis as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Mighty Dan Robinson as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Amie Gibbins as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Borislav Penchev as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Frankie Sharpe as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Scott Antifave as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Rob Grant as Assistant Editor(Editing), Adam Michna as Assistant Editor(Editing), John St. Laurent as Colorist(Editing), Sam Gilling as Colorist(Editing), Chris Van Duyn as Dailies Operator(Editing), Skip Kimball as Digital Intermediate Colorist(Editing), Tashi Trieu as Digital Intermediate Editor(Editing), A.R. Björklund as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Cole Doran as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Tyler Ruocco as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Nathan Hurlburt as Online Editor(Editing), Rebecca Davidson as Casting Assistant(Production), Lory Shaye as Casting Assistant(Production), Andrea Brown as Extras Casting(Production), Natalie Sutcliffe as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Ann Goobie as Location Manager(Production), Bret Jolliffe as Location Production Assistant(Production), Geshe Mancini as Location Production Assistant(Production), Boris Detvaj as Location Production Assistant(Production), Kurt Swanson as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Bart Mueller as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Christoph Westphal as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Rhett Reese as Writer(Writing), Paul Wernick as Writer(Writing), Ryan Reynolds as Writer(Writing), Hugh Jackman as Thanks(Crew), Cynthia Pett-Dante as Thanks(Crew), James Mangold as Thanks(Crew), George Dewey as Thanks(Crew), Rob Liefeld as Thanks(Crew), Fabian Nicieza as Thanks(Crew), Louise Simonson as Thanks(Crew), Joe Kelly as Thanks(Crew), Ed McGuinness as Thanks(Crew), Andre Tricoteux as Stunts(Crew), Matthew Wells as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Chad Stahelski as Stunts(Crew), Daniel Bernhardt as Stunts(Crew), Cassandra Ebner as Stunts(Crew), Janene Carleton as Stunt Driver(Crew), Daniel Hargrave as Stunts(Crew), Lauro Chartrand as Stunts(Crew), Nesta Chapman as Stunts(Crew), Breanna Watkins as Stunts(Crew), Clint Carleton as Stunts(Crew), Pete Antico as Stunts(Crew), Marcus Aurelio as Stunts(Crew), Tony Bailey as Stunts(Crew), Ed Anders as Stunts(Crew), Eric Brown as Stunts(Crew), Fraser Aitcheson as Stunts(Crew), Krista Bell as Stunt Driver(Crew), Matt Berberi as Stunts(Crew), Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce as Stunts(Crew), Raymond Chan as Stunts(Crew), Jason Calder as Stunts(Crew), Mig Buenacruz as Stunts(Crew), Alex Chiang as Stunts(Crew), Garvin Cross as Stunt Driver(Crew), Fraser Corbett as Stunts(Crew), Lloyd Cunningham as Stunt Double(Crew), Carl Fortin as Stunts(Crew), Jean Frenette as Stunts(Crew), Lars Grant as Stunts(Crew), Leif Havdale as Stunt Double(Crew), Thayr Harris as Utility Stunts(Crew), Brian Ho as Stunts(Crew), Megan Hui as Stunts(Crew), Louise Hradsky as Stunt Double(Crew), Zandara Kennedy as Stunt Driver(Crew), Robert Zen Humpage as Stunts(Crew), Brad Kelly as Stunts(Crew), Sean Kohnke as Stunts(Crew), Andrei Kovski as Stunts(Crew), Larry Lam as Stunts(Crew), Paul Lazenby as Stunts(Crew), Keanu Lam as Stunts(Crew), Jaeson Lee as Stunts(Crew), Tony Lazzara as Stunts(Crew), Don Lew as Stunts(Crew), Irma Leong as Stunt Double(Crew), Alex Kyshkovych as Stunt Double(Crew), Maya Macatumpag as Stunts(Crew), Tom McComas as Stunt Double(Crew), Joel McGowan as Stunt Double(Crew), Nick Longhurst as Stunts(Crew), Tammy Nera as Stunt Double(Crew), Adrian Persad as Stunts(Crew), Kyle Mclean as Stunts(Crew), Atlin Mitchell as Stunt Double(Crew), Dan Redford as Stunts(Crew), Darryl Quon as Stunts(Crew), Matt Reimer as Stunts(Crew), Greg Rementer as Stunts(Crew), Shawn Robidoux as Stunts(Crew), Sharlene Royer as Stunts(Crew), Shahaub Roudbari as Utility Stunts(Crew), Jeff Sanca as Stunt Driver(Crew), Darryl Scheelar as Stunts(Crew), Kimani Ray Smith as Stunt Driver(Crew), Cale Schultz as Stunts(Crew), Hugo Steele as Stunts(Crew), Nuo Sun as Fight Choreographer(Crew), John Stoneham Jr. as Stunts(Crew), Taylor Tai as Utility Stunts(Crew), Angela Uyeda as Stunts(Crew), Clay Virtue as Stunts(Crew), Dimitry Tsoy as Stunts(Crew), Andre Tricoteux as Stunt Double(Crew), Mark Aaron Wagner as Stunt Driver(Crew), Marshall Virtue as Stunt Driver(Crew), Kye Walstrom as Stunt Driver(Crew), Brennan Walstrom as Stunt Driver(Crew), Owen Walstrom as Stunt Driver(Crew), Mathew Yanagiya as Stunts(Crew), Emerson Wong as Stunts(Crew), Yared Gebrekidan as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ronald Hersey as Additional Photography(Camera), Shaun Stander as Additional Photography(Camera), Thekla Hutyrova as Stunts(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

David Leitch
Director
O:Directing

Simon Kinberg
Producer
O:Production

Stan Lee
Executive Producer
O:Production

Rhett Reese
Executive Producer
O:Production

Ryan Reynolds
Producer
O:Production

Lauren Shuler Donner
Producer
O:Production

Aditya Sood
Executive Producer
O:Production

Paul Wernick
Executive Producer
O:Production

Bryce Branagan
Stunts
O:Crew

Steven John Brown
Stunts
O:Crew

Jimmy Chhiu
Stunts
O:Crew

Lateef Crowder
Stunts
O:Crew

Wayne Dalglish
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Jayson Dumenigo
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Roel Failma
Stunts
O:Crew

Tim Garris
Stunts
O:Crew

Thekla Hutyra
Stunts
O:Crew

Amy Johnston
Stunts
O:Crew

Micah Karns
Stunts
O:Crew

Eric Linden
Stunts
O:Crew

Philip J. Silvera
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Jonathan Sela
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Scott J. Ateah
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Craig Alpert
Editor
O:Editing

Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir
Editor
O:Editing

Marisol Roncali
Casting
O:Production

Mary Vernieu
Casting
O:Production

David Scheunemann
Production Design
O:Art

Roger Fires
Art Direction
O:Art

Peter Ochotta
Art Direction
O:Art

Sandy Walker
Set Decoration
O:Art

Dan Hermansen
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Kris Bergthorson
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Glenn Woodruff
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Dan Sissons
Property Master
O:Art

Houman Eshraghi
Set Designer
O:Art

Peter Rzazewski
Set Designer
O:Art

Beatrix Schalk
Set Designer
O:Art

Jennifer Yee
Set Designer
O:Art

Katharina Brand
Set Dresser
O:Art

Kevin Kasper
Set Dresser
O:Art

Monica Huppert
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Howard Lau
Tattoo Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lee Gren
Tattoo Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Donald D. Brown
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Allen Yang
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Allister Mann
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Sean Massey
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Tommy Douglas
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Łukasz Bielan
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Sasha Proctor
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Brad McGregor
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Patrick Loungway
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Nicholas Dent
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Andrew W. Davidson
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Mark Hyde
Key Grip
O:Camera

Kevin Black
Key Grip
O:Camera

Rob Brady
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Christopher Hingston
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jason Tidsbury
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Andrew Wunder
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

T. Michael Morris
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Clyde Harrelson
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Tess Bukowsky
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Keith Woods
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Herb DeWaal
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Rod Haney
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Scott Kozak
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Joseph Lederer
Still Photographer
O:Camera

David Dolsen
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Ian Seabrook
Underwater Director of Photography
O:Camera

Yogesh Bhavsar
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Avijit Das
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Eric Moliner
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Mischa Kolbe
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Fazil Ahmed
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Sianoosh Nasiriziba
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Park
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Amit Narwani
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

K.G. Ginu
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

James Galen Clark
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Kwon
Motion Capture Artist
O:Crew

C. Michael Neely
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Steve Yamamoto
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Barnes Wheeler
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Nick Ghizas
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Rasghania Bharat
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Kotamraju Karthik
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sammy Shikaze
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Connor Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lesly Cazares
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Thomas Elder-Groebe
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Michael Brazelton
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Dan Glass
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sean Konrad
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Macarin
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Damiano Moltisanti
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Thomas Dotheij
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Beverlee June Fix
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Monique McRae
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gwendolyn Stukely
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lana S. Krause
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Janice MacIsaac
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Carolyn Bentley
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cat Mudryk
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Farrahlyn Owen
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nicola Ryall
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Riva Cahn Thompson
Casting Associate
O:Production

Raylin Sabo
Casting Associate
O:Production

Ko Iwagami
Casting Consultant
O:Production

Corinne Clark
Casting
O:Production

Jennifer Page
Casting
O:Production

Yumi Takada
Casting Consultant
O:Production

Rob Fournier
Armorer
O:Crew

Jeremy Muir
Armorer
O:Crew

Ric Walkington
Armorer
O:Crew

Paul Becker
Choreographer
O:Crew

Ana Oparnica Sebal
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Lorraine Jamison
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

Sala Baker
Stunts
O:Crew

Dirk Westervelt
Editor
O:Editing

Tyler Bates
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Joe Doserro
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Anne Carroll
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bill Corso
Makeup Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Katie Goett
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Kohlen
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Harlow MacFarlane
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Geoff Redknap
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bronwyne Sloley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Paul Barry
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Niki Charalambopoulos
Painter
O:Art

Jason Claridge
Painter
O:Art

Daniel Columbie
Prop Designer
O:Art

Stian Dahlslett
Concept Artist
O:Art

Joel Hansen
Carpenter
O:Crew

Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Paul Jenkinson
Lead Set Dresser
O:Art

Benjamin Last
Concept Artist
O:Art

Aaron McBride
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
O:Art

Ronald Eng
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Sean Massey
Supervising Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Chuck Michael
Sound Designer
O:Sound

John Morris
Foley Supervisor
O:Sound

Mark Noda
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Martyn Zub
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Mike Vézina
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Matt Bonin
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Matt Absher
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Jim Carretta
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Daniel M. Nussbaum
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Ted Caplan
Music Editor
O:Sound

John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Drew Krassowski
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Joi Harris
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Joi Harris
In Memory Of
O:Crew

Jackson Spidell
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Natasha Denis
Stunts
O:Crew

Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Becky Ferguson
Stunts
O:Crew

Ethan Smith
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jonathon Komack Martin
Executive Producer
O:Production

Kelly McCormick
Executive Producer
O:Production

Michael McCusker
Editor
O:Editing

Joe Ross
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Sven Granlund
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Andy Clement
Makeup Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lilia Afsahi
First Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lynnea Board
First Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Marie Clancy
First Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Darah Wyant
First Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Davina Faye
First Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Akihito Ikeda
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Pepe Mora
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Alonzo
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mike Smithson
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bill Corso
Makeup Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rebeccah Delchambre
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Felix Fox
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cayley Giene
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Holland Miller
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mike Fields
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Jerrell Suelto
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Jon Vogl
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Aidan Dykes
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Gina Mueller
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Mark Pappas
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Martyn Zub
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Scott Jason Farr
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Ian Tarasoff
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Scott Kukurudz
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Brad Medhurst
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Robert S. Weber
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Matthew D. Smith
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jayson Merrill
Second Unit First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jonathan Eusebio
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Darrin Prescott
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Regan Kosior
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Amanda Petura
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
O:Production

Prashant Sharan
Production Manager
O:Production

Sainath Shinde
Production Manager
O:Production

Vickie M. Hsieh
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Eric Guaglione
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alex Poei
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nadav Ehrlich
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Bernd Angerer
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Eric Bates
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Hideki Okano
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Yuliia Kondratova
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Benjamín Magaña
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Ivan Andres Guerrero
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Leslie Chung
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Shivesh Gehlot
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Stephen James
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Romain Rico
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Dan Breckwoldt
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Brooks
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Leonard
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Florian Schroeder
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ben Cowell-Thomas
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Chris McLaughlin
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Sean Schur
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Kristin Pratt
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Gregory Chalenko
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Victor Norberg
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Tiago Santos
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Kunal Chindarkar
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Miguel Diaz Cachero
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Marcello P. Carvalho
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Subhash Dalke
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jose L. De Juan
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sean Dsouza
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Gaeun Lee
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tim Palgut
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jamshid Sadat
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Khushroo Surveyor
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Paul Wojdylo
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Helga Victoria
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Daniel St-Amant
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Laura Macfadyen
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Morgan Lang
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Menard Jordane
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Manmath Matondkar
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Nilesh Pobatti
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Sagar Khorasia
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Ratnesh Patel
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sebinsaji
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Ashutosh Surawshi
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jesse Forsey
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Simon J. Taua'i
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Shajo John
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Goran Ognjanovic
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Matthew Hackett
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Matt Blouin
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Brock Shekelton
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Dhuha Isa
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan D. Martin
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Irshad Patel
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Nikki Snider
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jean Bennamias
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Yogendra Bundela
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Rusty Ippolito
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Melvin Polayah
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Ertsinian
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pharoah Barrett
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Prerana Jaiswal
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Hakyung Chang
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Zach Groves
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Bradley D. Jordan
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Tesa Kubicek
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Julia Llanos
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Emily C. Moye
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Anne-Marie Ouellet
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mohamed Aït Ouyahia
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Bastien Rivas
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Van Midde
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Tabitha Woodman
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Bryant Mudd
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Jatin Bhavsar
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Nick Ghizas
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Rachel Hannah Cohen
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Nelson Dsouza
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Chris Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kelly McCarthy
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Martin Wiseman
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Gong Myung Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Monifa Andrew
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Arwen Munro
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Amir Manavi
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Murali Krishna Chintapalli
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jordan Cario
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Harsh Mistry
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Kayla Meadows
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Uzair Merchant
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Katharina Nimmervoll
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Aaron Alexander
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Clayton Flagg
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Marc Bitz
Concept Artist
O:Art

Christopher Brändström
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kelton Cram
Concept Artist
O:Art

Wolfgang Metschan
Concept Artist
O:Art

Eduardo Pena
Concept Artist
O:Art

Marcos Weiss
Concept Artist
O:Art

Christopher Lee Zammit
Concept Artist
O:Art

Fred Palacio
Concept Artist
O:Art

Jadrien Cousens
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Ray Lai
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Natalie Michalchyshyn
Construction Buyer
O:Art

Chad Calder
Construction Foreman
O:Art

David R. Murray
Construction Foreman
O:Art

Sasha Odesse
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Melina Humphries
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Doug Lefler
Head of Story
O:Writing

Jerry Staar
Property Master
O:Art

Fiorino Corsi
Props
O:Art

Heather Murray
Props
O:Art

Jake Warren
Props
O:Art

Sanford Worth
Props
O:Art

Jennifer Abrams
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Jocelyne Lous
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Ester Bovard
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Eliza Hooker
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Amber Boorman
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Sophie Graham
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Cristian Arizaga
Set Designer
O:Art

Darian Deering
Set Dresser
O:Art

Robert Murphy
Set Dresser
O:Art

Marcus Endean
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Andrew Garcia-Price
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

William Groebe
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jeremy Simser
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
O:Camera

Obedi Daniel
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Leon Serginson
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Tatiana Hopcraft
Camera Trainee
O:Camera

Jared Nickel
Camera Trainee
O:Camera

Mitch Bax
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Simon Jori
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Ryan McGregor
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Darin Wong
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Björn Hermannes
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Patrick Weir
Drone Pilot
O:Camera

Geoff Knight
Electrician
O:Lighting

Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Aaron Haesler
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Joshua Kjorven
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Justin Bergler
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Yves Bernadet
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Marco Correia
Grip
O:Camera

Virgile Dean
Grip
O:Camera

Denis Marcotte
Grip
O:Camera

Lawrence Ogden
Grip
O:Camera

Colin Robson
Grip
O:Camera

Keyon Slowly
Grip
O:Camera

Sam Stoessiger
Grip
O:Camera

Adrian Wilcocks
Grip
O:Camera

Cary Cooper
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Maria Aceves Varela
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

William Cash
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Phillip Chadwick
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Cat Kitellis
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Todd Martin
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Chris Unsworth
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Brian Bjerkness
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ken Gurney
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Andrew Kearney
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jason Misewich
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Daniel Pierce
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Alex Reno
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Spencer Ennis
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Mighty Dan Robinson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Amie Gibbins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Borislav Penchev
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Frankie Sharpe
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Scott Antifave
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Rob Grant
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Adam Michna
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

John St. Laurent
Colorist
O:Editing

Sam Gilling
Colorist
O:Editing

Chris Van Duyn
Dailies Operator
O:Editing

Skip Kimball
Digital Intermediate Colorist
O:Editing

Tashi Trieu
Digital Intermediate Editor
O:Editing

A.R. Björklund
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Cole Doran
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Tyler Ruocco
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Nathan Hurlburt
Online Editor
O:Editing

Rebecca Davidson
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Lory Shaye
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
O:Production

Natalie Sutcliffe
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Ann Goobie
Location Manager
O:Production

Bret Jolliffe
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

Geshe Mancini
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

Boris Detvaj
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

Kurt Swanson
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bart Mueller
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christoph Westphal
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Rhett Reese
Writer
O:Writing

Paul Wernick
Writer
O:Writing

Ryan Reynolds
Writer
O:Writing

Hugh Jackman
Thanks
O:Crew

Cynthia Pett-Dante
Thanks
O:Crew

James Mangold
Thanks
O:Crew

George Dewey
Thanks
O:Crew

Rob Liefeld
Thanks
O:Crew

Fabian Nicieza
Thanks
O:Crew

Louise Simonson
Thanks
O:Crew

Joe Kelly
Thanks
O:Crew

Ed McGuinness
Thanks
O:Crew

Andre Tricoteux
Stunts
O:Crew

Matthew Wells
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Chad Stahelski
Stunts
O:Crew

Daniel Bernhardt
Stunts
O:Crew

Cassandra Ebner
Stunts
O:Crew

Janene Carleton
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Daniel Hargrave
Stunts
O:Crew

Lauro Chartrand
Stunts
O:Crew

Nesta Chapman
Stunts
O:Crew

Breanna Watkins
Stunts
O:Crew

Clint Carleton
Stunts
O:Crew

Pete Antico
Stunts
O:Crew

Marcus Aurelio
Stunts
O:Crew

Tony Bailey
Stunts
O:Crew

Ed Anders
Stunts
O:Crew

Eric Brown
Stunts
O:Crew

Fraser Aitcheson
Stunts
O:Crew

Krista Bell
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Matt Berberi
Stunts
O:Crew

Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Stunts
O:Crew

Raymond Chan
Stunts
O:Crew

Jason Calder
Stunts
O:Crew

Mig Buenacruz
Stunts
O:Crew

Alex Chiang
Stunts
O:Crew

Garvin Cross
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Fraser Corbett
Stunts
O:Crew

Lloyd Cunningham
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Carl Fortin
Stunts
O:Crew

Jean Frenette
Stunts
O:Crew

Lars Grant
Stunts
O:Crew

Leif Havdale
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Thayr Harris
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Brian Ho
Stunts
O:Crew

Megan Hui
Stunts
O:Crew

Louise Hradsky
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Zandara Kennedy
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Robert Zen Humpage
Stunts
O:Crew

Brad Kelly
Stunts
O:Crew

Sean Kohnke
Stunts
O:Crew

Andrei Kovski
Stunts
O:Crew

Larry Lam
Stunts
O:Crew

Paul Lazenby
Stunts
O:Crew

Keanu Lam
Stunts
O:Crew

Jaeson Lee
Stunts
O:Crew

Tony Lazzara
Stunts
O:Crew

Don Lew
Stunts
O:Crew

Irma Leong
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Alex Kyshkovych
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Maya Macatumpag
Stunts
O:Crew

Tom McComas
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Joel McGowan
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Nick Longhurst
Stunts
O:Crew

Tammy Nera
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Adrian Persad
Stunts
O:Crew

Kyle Mclean
Stunts
O:Crew

Atlin Mitchell
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Dan Redford
Stunts
O:Crew

Darryl Quon
Stunts
O:Crew

Matt Reimer
Stunts
O:Crew

Greg Rementer
Stunts
O:Crew

Shawn Robidoux
Stunts
O:Crew

Sharlene Royer
Stunts
O:Crew

Shahaub Roudbari
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Jeff Sanca
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Darryl Scheelar
Stunts
O:Crew

Kimani Ray Smith
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Cale Schultz
Stunts
O:Crew

Hugo Steele
Stunts
O:Crew

Nuo Sun
Fight Choreographer
O:Crew

John Stoneham Jr.
Stunts
O:Crew

Taylor Tai
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Angela Uyeda
Stunts
O:Crew

Clay Virtue
Stunts
O:Crew

Dimitry Tsoy
Stunts
O:Crew

Andre Tricoteux
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Marshall Virtue
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Kye Walstrom
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Brennan Walstrom
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Owen Walstrom
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Mathew Yanagiya
Stunts
O:Crew

Emerson Wong
Stunts
O:Crew

Yared Gebrekidan
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ronald Hersey
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Shaun Stander
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Thekla Hutyrova
Stunts
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
10 May 2018

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
The origin story of former Special Forces operative turned mercenary Wade Wilson, who, after being subjected to a rogue experiment that leaves him with accelerated healing powers, adopts the alter ego Deadpool. Armed with his new abilities and a dark, twisted sense of humor, Deadpool hunts down the man who nearly destroyed his life.

Deadpool

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

Avengers: Infinity War

King T'Challa returns home to the reclusive, technologically advanced African nation of Wakanda to serve as his country's new leader. However, T'Challa soon finds that he is challenged for the throne by factions within his own country as well as without. Using powers reserved to Wakandan kings, T'Challa assumes the Black Panther mantle to join with ex-girlfriend Nakia, the queen-mother, his princess-kid sister, members of the Dora Milaje (the Wakandan 'special forces') and an American secret agent, to prevent Wakanda from being dragged into a world war.

Black Panther

Three years after Jurassic World was destroyed, Isla Nublar now sits abandoned. When the island's dormant volcano begins roaring to life, Owen and Claire mount a campaign to rescue the remaining dinosaurs from this extinction-level event.

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Through a series of daring escapades deep within a dark and dangerous criminal underworld, Han Solo meets his mighty future copilot Chewbacca and encounters the notorious gambler Lando Calrissian.

Solo: A Star Wars Story

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Elastigirl springs into action to save the day, while Mr. Incredible faces his greatest challenge yet – taking care of the problems of his three children.

Incredibles 2

Investigative journalist Eddie Brock attempts a comeback following a scandal, but accidentally becomes the host of Venom, a violent, super powerful alien symbiote. Soon, he must rely on his newfound powers to protect the world from a shadowy organization looking for a symbiote of their own.

Venom

Thor is imprisoned on the other side of the universe and finds himself in a race against time to get back to Asgard to stop Ragnarok, the destruction of his home-world and the end of Asgardian civilization, at the hands of a powerful new threat, the ruthless Hela.

Thor: Ragnarok

When the creator of a popular video game system dies, a virtual contest is created to compete for his fortune.

Ready Player One

Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

Guardians of the Galaxy

Debbie Ocean, a criminal mastermind, gathers a crew of female thieves to pull off the heist of the century at New York's annual Met Gala.

Ocean's Eight

When an IMF mission ends badly, the world is faced with dire consequences. As Ethan Hunt takes it upon himself to fulfill his original briefing, the CIA begin to question his loyalty and his motives. The IMF team find themselves in a race against time, hunted by assassins while trying to prevent a global catastrophe.

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Singer Freddie Mercury, guitarist Brian May, drummer Roger Taylor and bass guitarist John Deacon take the music world by storm when they form the rock 'n' roll band Queen in 1970. Hit songs become instant classics. When Mercury's increasingly wild lifestyle starts to spiral out of control, Queen soon faces its greatest challenge yet – finding a way to keep the band together amid the success and excess.

Bohemian Rhapsody

After his career is destroyed, a brilliant but arrogant surgeon gets a new lease on life when a sorcerer takes him under her wing and trains him to defend the world against evil.

Doctor Strange

In the near future, a weary Logan cares for an ailing Professor X in a hideout on the Mexican border. But Logan's attempts to hide from the world and his legacy are upended when a young mutant arrives, pursued by dark forces.

Logan

Struggling to find his place in the world while juggling school and family, Brooklyn teenager Miles Morales is unexpectedly bitten by a radioactive spider and develops unfathomable powers just like the one and only Spider-Man. While wrestling with the implications of his new abilities, Miles discovers a super collider created by the madman Wilson "Kingpin" Fisk, causing others from across the Spider-Verse to be inadvertently transported to his dimension.

Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse

Lara Croft, the fiercely independent daughter of a missing adventurer, must push herself beyond her limits when she finds herself on the island where her father disappeared.

Tomb Raider

When Tony Stark tries to jumpstart a dormant peacekeeping program, things go awry and Earth’s Mightiest Heroes are put to the ultimate test as the fate of the planet hangs in the balance. As the villainous Ultron emerges, it is up to The Avengers to stop him from enacting his terrible plans, and soon uneasy alliances and unexpected action pave the way for an epic and unique global adventure.

Avengers: Age of Ultron

When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

The Avengers


Previews
The Final Trailer
A Very Special Message from Deadpool
The Trailer
Deadpool, Meet Cable