$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Deadpool Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Deadpool (2016)
Action, Adventure, Comedy . 01 h 48 m
3/5(1)

Overview

The origin story of former Special Forces operative turned mercenary Wade Wilson, who, after being subjected to a rogue experiment that leaves him with accelerated healing powers, adopts the alter ego Deadpool. Armed with his new abilities and a dark, twisted sense of humor, Deadpool hunts down the man who nearly destroyed his life.

Release Date

09 February 2016

Languages

English,

Produced By

20th Century Fox, The Donners' Company, Genre Films, Marvel Entertainment,

Directed by :
Tim Miller

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Deadpool - Feel the love." is english Language Movie.

"Deadpool" was released on 09 February 2016 it had a budget of $58,000,000 and had box office collection of $782,837,347.

The movie was directed by Tim Miller

It has cast of: Ryan Reynolds as Wade Wilson / Deadpool, Morena Baccarin as Vanessa, Ed Skrein as Ajax, T.J. Miller as Weasel, Gina Carano as Angel Dust, Leslie Uggams as Blind Al, Brianna Hildebrand as Negasonic Teenage Warhead, Karan Soni as Dopinder, Jed Rees as Recruiter, Stefan Kapičić as Colossus (voice), Randal Reeder as Buck, Isaac C. Singleton Jr. as Boothe, Michael Benyaer as Warlord, Style Dayne as Jeremy (Pizza Guy), Kyle Cassie as Gavin Merchant, Taylor Hickson as Meghan Orlovsky, Ayzee as Teen Girl #1, Naika Toussaint as Teen Girl #2, Justyn Shippelt as Arcade Ticket Taker, Donna Yamamoto as Oncologist, Hugh Scott as David Cunningham, Cindy Piper as Chinatown Merchant, Em Haine as Whisper Girlfriend, Aatash Amir as Whisper Boyfriend, Chad Riley as Pool Hall Goon, Paul Belsito as Fight Club Boss, Darcey Johnson as Garbage Truck Driver, Kyle Rideout as Super Soldier #1, Jason William Day as Super Soldier #2, Stan Lee as Strip Club DJ, Benjamin Wilkinson as No5 Orange Manager, Rachel Sheen as Strip Club Worker, Paul Lazenby as Flight Deck Guard, Rob Hayter as Bob, Andre Tricoteux as On-Set Colossus (uncredited), Victoria De Mare as Stripper (uncredited), Heather Ashley Chase as Stripclub Pole Performer (uncredited), Kayla Adams as Waitress Kelly (uncredited), Olesia Shewchuk as Guadalajaran Mother (uncredited), Fabiola Colmenero as Guadalajaran Nurse (uncredited), Matthew Hoglie as Strip Club Patron (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Ryan Reynolds
Wade Wilson / Deadpool
Popularity:88.372

Morena Baccarin
Vanessa
Popularity:63.181

Ed Skrein
Ajax
Popularity:44.405

T.J. Miller
Weasel
Popularity:27.624

Gina Carano
Angel Dust
Popularity:21.118

Leslie Uggams
Blind Al
Popularity:21.052

Brianna Hildebrand
Negasonic Teenage Warhead
Popularity:19.545

Karan Soni
Dopinder
Popularity:32.199

Jed Rees
Recruiter
Popularity:20.534

Stefan Kapičić
Colossus (voice)
Popularity:15.299

Randal Reeder
Buck
Popularity:8.898

Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
Boothe
Popularity:6.483

Michael Benyaer
Warlord
Popularity:9.514

Style Dayne
Jeremy (Pizza Guy)
Popularity:4.473

Kyle Cassie
Gavin Merchant
Popularity:9.516

Taylor Hickson
Meghan Orlovsky
Popularity:12.361

Ayzee
Teen Girl #1
Popularity:6.462

Naika Toussaint
Teen Girl #2
Popularity:17.307

Justyn Shippelt
Arcade Ticket Taker
Popularity:3.18

Donna Yamamoto
Oncologist
Popularity:7.507

Hugh Scott
David Cunningham
Popularity:4.341

Cindy Piper
Chinatown Merchant
Popularity:5.386

Em Haine
Whisper Girlfriend
Popularity:17.826

Aatash Amir
Whisper Boyfriend
Popularity:2.694

Chad Riley
Pool Hall Goon
Popularity:9.998

Paul Belsito
Fight Club Boss
Popularity:3.746

Darcey Johnson
Garbage Truck Driver
Popularity:2.507

Kyle Rideout
Super Soldier #1
Popularity:10.282

Jason William Day
Super Soldier #2
Popularity:7.465

Stan Lee
Strip Club DJ
Popularity:29.594

Benjamin Wilkinson
No5 Orange Manager
Popularity:11.956

Rachel Sheen
Strip Club Worker
Popularity:15.056

Paul Lazenby
Flight Deck Guard
Popularity:7.48

Rob Hayter
Bob
Popularity:7.845

Andre Tricoteux
On-Set Colossus (uncredited)
Popularity:7.872

Victoria De Mare
Stripper (uncredited)
Popularity:7.901

Heather Ashley Chase
Stripclub Pole Performer (uncredited)
Popularity:13.885

Kayla Adams
Waitress Kelly (uncredited)
Popularity:4.748

Olesia Shewchuk
Guadalajaran Mother (uncredited)
Popularity:4.737

Fabiola Colmenero
Guadalajaran Nurse (uncredited)
Popularity:5.383

Matthew Hoglie
Strip Club Patron (uncredited)
Popularity:1.849

It Crew included: Robert Alonzo as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Tim Miller as Director(Directing), Sala Baker as Stunts(Crew), Ryan Reynolds as Producer(Production), Simon Kinberg as Producer(Production), Corinne Clark as Casting(Production), Amy Schilbe as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Stephen Maier as Camera Operator(Camera), Joseph Lederer as Still Photographer(Camera), Herb DeWaal as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Luke Botteron as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), David Dolsen as Still Photographer(Camera), Andrew W. Davidson as Gaffer(Lighting), Patrick Thomas O'Rourke as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Michael Mew as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Roles as Helicopter Camera(Camera), Adam Bunz as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Daryl Makortoff as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Dean Heselden as Camera Operator(Camera), Jan Philip Cramer as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Ken Seng as Director of Photography(Camera), Jennifer Page as Casting(Production), Marc Aubin as Art Department Assistant(Art), Warren Hendriks as Sound Designer(Sound), Shannon Gottlieb as Set Decoration(Art), Angus Strathie as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Rob Fournier as Armorer(Crew), Ric Walkington as Armorer(Crew), Will Files as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Thibaud Galbois as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Hannah d'Angerio as Casting Associate(Production), Bill Corso as Makeup Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Wayne Lemmer as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Teresa Berus as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Tamar Shaham as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sammy Shikaze as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Brittany Montero as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Dipankar Sarkar as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Silke Guglielmo as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Alex Burdett as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Teresa Ngan as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Sasha Proctor as Camera Operator(Camera), Burton 'Joe' Kuchera as Gaffer(Lighting), Erin da Roza as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), John Houlihan as Music Supervisor(Sound), Mark Cohen as Camera Operator(Camera), Norbert Kaluza as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Ai-Ling Lee as Sound Designer(Sound), Jim Brookshire as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Craig Henighan as Sound Designer(Sound), Matthew G. Carson as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Keith Woods as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Benjamin Beardwood as Sound Editor(Sound), Julian Clarke as Editor(Editing), Ronna Kress as Casting(Production), Ted Caplan as Music Editor(Sound), Lauren Shuler Donner as Producer(Production), Greg Berry as Art Direction(Art), Sean Haworth as Production Design(Art), Paul Massey as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Warren Hendriks as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Shaun Friedberg as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Tim Weber as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Cole Darby as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sara Bourque as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Pimentel A. Raphael as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Paul Wernick as Executive Producer(Production), Rochelle Okoye as Stunts(Crew), Krista Bell as Stunts(Crew), Amy Johnston as Stunts(Crew), Atlin Mitchell as Stunts(Crew), Wayne Dalglish as Stunts(Crew), Laura Graham as ADR Editor(Sound), Teri E. Dorman as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Susan Dawes as Supervising Dialogue Editor(Sound), Nevin Swain as Property Master(Art), Tom Holkenborg as Original Music Composer(Sound), Tim Gomillion as Sound Recordist(Sound), Stan Lee as Executive Producer(Production), John J. Kelly as Executive Producer(Production), Jonathon Komack Martin as Executive Producer(Production), Thane Watkins as Associate Producer(Production), Rhett Reese as Executive Producer(Production), Aditya Sood as Executive Producer(Production), Natasha Denis as Stunts(Crew), David Goyer as Generator Operator(Crew), Thom MacIntyre as Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Brittany Fontaine as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sven Granlund as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Neal Kennemore as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), David Dupuis as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Alonzo as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Diane Holme as First Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Beth Boxall as First Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Ailsa Macmillan as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Danna Rutherford as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Anne Carroll as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Monica Huppert as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Tanya Hudson as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Cindy L. Larsen as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Geoff Redknap as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Mike Fields as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Andy Clement as Prosthetic Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Holland Miller as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Briana Scott as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Kurtis Reeves as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Susan O'Hara as Costume Set Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Koreen Heaver as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Roma Wnuk as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Cat Mudryk as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Michael Tamayo as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Andre Brouwer as Truck Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Rob Brady as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Mike Hrycan as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Colin Robson as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Mitch Bax as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Chris Bolton as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Luke T. Campbell as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Clark Birchmeier as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Roger Vernon as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Gil Forrester as Dolly Grip(Camera), Nicholas Dent as Dolly Grip(Camera), Damien Giles as Dolly Grip(Camera), Stu Carl as Dolly Grip(Camera), Kai Lydgate as Electrician(Lighting), Alex Montano as Electrician(Lighting), Christian Schauz as Electrician(Lighting), Jason Tidsbury as Electrician(Lighting), Doug Lavender as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Kieran Humphries as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Jeff Sayle as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), James Claire as First Assistant 'D' Camera(Camera), Sean Elliott as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Justin Bergler as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Julian Chapdelaine as Grip(Camera), Marco Correia as Grip(Camera), Obedi Daniel as Grip(Camera), Miguel Gelinas as Grip(Camera), Kyle Hou as Grip(Camera), Jon Jovellanos as Grip(Camera), Shane Kjar as Grip(Camera), Kevin Lheritier as Grip(Camera), Denis Marcotte as Grip(Camera), Shane Nasmith as Grip(Camera), Milton Ng as Grip(Camera), Marc Nolet as Grip(Camera), Jesse D.E. Young as Grip(Camera), Charles Koetke as Grip(Camera), Finn King as Key Grip(Camera), Josh Holmes as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Richard MacDonald as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Matty Reed as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ronald Richard as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Tony Richardson as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Trevor Steeves as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Laura May Taylor as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Chris Unsworth as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Robin West as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Danielle Bowerbank as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Chris Cristobal as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ian Gariepy as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jeremy Goodrick as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Andrew Kearney as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Adrian Netto as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Alex Reno as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Dan Morrison as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Salomon Saade as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Joshua Marcoux as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Rodrigo Carcamo Parga as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Sean Cooke as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Scott Cozens as Second Assistant 'D' Camera(Camera), Spencer Ennis as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Jordon Baker as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Preston Cook as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Michael Grant as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), James Bitonti as First Assistant Director(Directing), Bryan Goeres as First Assistant Director(Directing), David Klohn as First Assistant Director(Directing), Dan Mansfield as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Eddy Santos as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Robert Alonzo as Second Unit Director(Directing), Benjamin Cairns as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Rhonda Taylor as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Karin Behrenz as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Scott Kukurudz as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Susan Lambie as Script Supervisor(Directing), Damon Bebee as Assistant Property Master(Art), Ina Brooks as Assistant Property Master(Art), Jerry Staar as Assistant Property Master(Art), Zoe Jirik as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Marty Adamski as Carpenter(Crew), Jason Dampier as Carpenter(Crew), Richard Elder as Carpenter(Crew), Mario A. Jones as Carpenter(Crew), Clive Joslin as Carpenter(Crew), Richard Tremblay as Carpenter(Crew), James Paick as Concept Artist(Art), Emmanuel Shiu as Concept Artist(Art), Josue Clotaire Fleurimond as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Jesse Joslin as Construction Coordinator(Art), Hugo Mallory as Construction Foreman(Art), Dylan Dowd as Head Greensman(Art), Sally Hudson as Graphic Designer(Art), Keej Mullen as Property Buyer(Art), D. Martin Myatt as Property Master(Art), Fiorino Corsi as Props(Art), Paul Wagner as Props(Art), Miho Yamamoto as Props(Art), Randy Hutniak as Set Designer(Art), Sheila Millar as Set Designer(Art), Sean Blackie as Set Dresser(Art), Molly Carney as Set Dresser(Art), Kelly McLeod as Set Dresser(Art), Kelly Santbergen as Set Dresser(Art), Rachel Terry as Set Dresser(Art), Leah Wiebe as Set Dresser(Art), Matthew L. Eisenhauer as Standby Carpenter(Art), Alexander Lozano as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jay Oliva as Storyboard Artist(Art), Nigel Evans as Supervising Art Director(Art), Craig Henighan as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), R.J. Kizer as ADR Editor(Sound), Derek Casari as ADR Engineer(Sound), David Betancourt as ADR Mixer(Sound), Max Greene as ADR Mixer(Sound), Andy Stallabrass as ADR Mixer(Sound), Charleen Richards-Steeves as ADR Mixer(Sound), Chris Chae as ADR Recordist(Sound), David Lucarelli as ADR Recordist(Sound), Jay Shilliday as ADR Recordist(Sound), Millar Montgomery as Boom Operator(Sound), Tysen Schieber as Boom Operator(Sound), Skip Longfellow as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), John T. Cucci as Foley Artist(Sound), Dan O'Connell as Foley Artist(Sound), Matthew Harrison as Foley Editor(Sound), James Ashwill as Foley Mixer(Sound), Blake Collins as Foley Mixer(Sound), Jack Cucci as Foley Mixer(Sound), Roberto Dominguez Alegria as Foley Mixer(Sound), David Husby as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Juniper Watters as Sound Assistant(Sound), Wayne Lemmer as Sound Designer(Sound), Michelle Gold as Assistant Editor(Editing), Brian Zwiener as Assistant Editor(Editing), Jaan Spirka as Colorist(Editing), Tim Stipan as Digital Intermediate Colorist(Editing), Amy Pawlowski as Digital Intermediate Editor(Editing), Vashi Nedomansky as Editorial Consultant(Editing), Steve Gray as Pilot(Crew), Alexandre Cancado as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Benoit Bourgoin as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Lenora Acidera as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Jonathan Fleming-Bock as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Jason Funk as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Andy Martinez Calzadilla as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Jorge de Jesús Pérez Alba as CG Artist(Visual Effects), David 'Rudy' Grossman as CG Supervisor(Crew), Laurent Taillefer as CG Supervisor(Crew), Sebastien Chort as CG Supervisor(Crew), Pavel Pranevsky as CG Supervisor(Crew), Oded Raz as CG Supervisor(Crew), Richard Sutherland as CG Supervisor(Crew), Andrew Zink as CG Supervisor(Crew), Carlos Anaya as CG Supervisor(Crew), Thomas Hullin as CG Supervisor(Crew), Wesley Cronk as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Mark Casey as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ben Morgan as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Woei Lee as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Shervin Shoghian as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Natalia de la Garza as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Martin Lipmann as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sean Heuston as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andrew Shanks as Compositor(Crew), Patrick Louie as Compositor(Crew), Rowan Young as Compositor(Crew), John Brennick as Compositor(Crew), Brian Fortune as Compositor(Crew), Joseph Silva as Compositor(Crew), Yvonne Oh as Compositor(Crew), Garrett Wycoff as Compositor(Crew), Michael Yates as Compositor(Crew), Ravi Deula as Compositor(Crew), Kory Juul as Compositor(Crew), Daniel Luke Orr as Compositor(Crew), Troy Ramsey as Compositor(Crew), Sören Volz as Compositor(Crew), Reuben Barkataki as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tadeusz Chmiel as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jeremy Ezekiel as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jérôme Foucout as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Carlos Guillén as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Marie-Ève Gélinas as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Julien Hery as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Julien Klein as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Eric Larivée as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Trevor Moniz as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Christian Morin as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Nguon Vissal Ong as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), George Wharton as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Juan Fermin Maldonado as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Paul George Palop as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Justin Johnson as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Nick Booth as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), David Larochelle as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), James Waterson as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Mark Joey Tang as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Frankie Stellato as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Kerry Graham as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Karen E.M. Hulse as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Vladimir Isailovic as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Biagio Figliuzzi as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Ryan Duhaime as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Samuel Jacques as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Veronique Levesque as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Jin Yong Kim as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Marc Jones as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Etienne Poulin St-Laurent as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Heather Abels as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Francine Almeida as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Nicolas Donel as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Francois Croteau as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Éric Hamel as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Dhamindra Jeevan as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Kui Han Lee as Modeling(Visual Effects), Julien Dubuisson as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Alan Fregtman as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Marie Fétiveau as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Laura Kwan as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Amaury Matu as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jean-Christophe Morin as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jordi Riera as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Carine Touraille as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Adam Wierzchowski as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Amirah Busairi as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Gabriel Giguère as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Katie Williams as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Linda Y. Kim as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Rob MacBride as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Gareth Thomas as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Tarquin Vosper as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Bryan Vizcaya as Roto Supervisor(Visual Effects), Stephen A. Buckley as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Allen Holbrook as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Brad Lincoln as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Jonathan Macintosh as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Keith W. Smith as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Anto Juricic as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Neil Greenberg as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Abhishek Chauhan as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Arvind Chaurasiya as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Omkar Iyer as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Abraham Thomas as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Guillaume Poulin as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Neil Mayo as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Kumar Gaurav as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Annemarie Griggs as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Roopesh Gujar as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Abbigail Keller as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Abhishek Kumar as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Ravindra Tamhankar as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Erika Abrams as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Devin Fairbairn as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Robin L. D'Arcy as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Annie Cliche as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Martin Wiseman as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Philippe Bienvenue as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Ève Giordani as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Sarah Elizabeth Howe as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Catherine Maillette as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Melanie Murray as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Marc-André Roy as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Darnie Galloway as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Marie-Ève Authier as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Julie Kubbillun as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Tom Greene as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Jonathan Rothbart as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Pankaj Sonawane as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ryan Tudhope as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Pauline Duvall as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alex Wang as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Vincent Cirelli as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Charlie Iturriaga as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Wayne Brinton as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Blaine Lougheed as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Charles Tait as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Luis Barquero as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Sonia Bass as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Gary Christian as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Mauricio Cruz Alvarez as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Ruy Delgado as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Eduardo Dioses as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Komal Dogra as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Alana Douglas as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Phylicia Feldman as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Bruno Gagné as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Roberto Genito as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Lina Hum as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Rajnish Kumar as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Kosta Lagis as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Johnny Gidcomb as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Emma Sands-Milsom as Casting Assistant(Production), Jessica Cameron as Casting Associate(Production), James Forsyth as Extras Casting(Production), Ian Doig as Animal Coordinator(Crew), Jessica A. Gihon as Assistant Accountant(Production), Veronika Skarlandtova as Assistant Accountant(Production), Christopher J. Green as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Greg Choi as Key Production Assistant(Production), Corbin Heide as Key Production Assistant(Production), Demi Karina Chew as Key Production Assistant(Production), Murdoch MacNeil as Key Production Assistant(Production), Trevor Zurkan as Key Production Assistant(Production), Shannon Harron as Payroll Accountant(Production), John Catron as Production Accountant(Production), Tina Dawson as Production Accountant(Production), Julie Sifuentes Etheridge as Production Coordinator(Production), Bliss McDonald as Production Coordinator(Production), Rachael Kent as Production Coordinator(Production), Todd Rogers as Set Medic(Crew), Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza as Translator(Crew), Rhett Reese as Writer(Writing), Paul Wernick as Writer(Writing), Vashi Nedomansky as Thanks(Crew), Jonathan Corn as Thanks(Crew), Gregor Robertson as Thanks(Crew), Jerry Dobrovolny as Thanks(Crew), Penny Ballem as Thanks(Crew), Sandi Swanigan as Thanks(Crew), Rob Liefeld as Thanks(Crew), Fabian Nicieza as Thanks(Crew), Patrick Doiron as Thanks(Crew), Rob Liefeld as Comic Book(Writing), Fabian Nicieza as Comic Book(Writing), Melissa R. Stubbs as Stunts(Crew), Rick Pearce as Stunts(Crew), Gui DaSilva-Greene as Stunts(Crew), Janene Carleton as Stunt Double(Crew), Owen Walstrom as Stunt Driver(Crew), Jodi Stecyk as Utility Stunts(Crew), Jason Bell as Stunts(Crew), Eddie Perez as Stunts(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Robert Alonzo
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Tim Miller
Director
O:Directing

Sala Baker
Stunts
O:Crew

Ryan Reynolds
Producer
O:Production

Simon Kinberg
Producer
O:Production

Corinne Clark
Casting
O:Production

Amy Schilbe
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stephen Maier
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Joseph Lederer
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Herb DeWaal
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Luke Botteron
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

David Dolsen
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Andrew W. Davidson
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Patrick Thomas O'Rourke
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Mew
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Roles
Helicopter Camera
O:Camera

Adam Bunz
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Daryl Makortoff
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Dean Heselden
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Ken Seng
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Jennifer Page
Casting
O:Production

Marc Aubin
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Warren Hendriks
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Shannon Gottlieb
Set Decoration
O:Art

Angus Strathie
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rob Fournier
Armorer
O:Crew

Ric Walkington
Armorer
O:Crew

Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Thibaud Galbois
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Hannah d'Angerio
Casting Associate
O:Production

Bill Corso
Makeup Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Wayne Lemmer
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Teresa Berus
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sammy Shikaze
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Brittany Montero
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Dipankar Sarkar
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Silke Guglielmo
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alex Burdett
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Teresa Ngan
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Sasha Proctor
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Erin da Roza
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Mark Cohen
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Norbert Kaluza
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Jim Brookshire
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Craig Henighan
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Matthew G. Carson
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Keith Woods
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Benjamin Beardwood
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Julian Clarke
Editor
O:Editing

Ronna Kress
Casting
O:Production

Ted Caplan
Music Editor
O:Sound

Lauren Shuler Donner
Producer
O:Production

Greg Berry
Art Direction
O:Art

Sean Haworth
Production Design
O:Art

Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Warren Hendriks
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Shaun Friedberg
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Tim Weber
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Cole Darby
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sara Bourque
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Paul Wernick
Executive Producer
O:Production

Rochelle Okoye
Stunts
O:Crew

Krista Bell
Stunts
O:Crew

Amy Johnston
Stunts
O:Crew

Atlin Mitchell
Stunts
O:Crew

Wayne Dalglish
Stunts
O:Crew

Laura Graham
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Teri E. Dorman
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Susan Dawes
Supervising Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Nevin Swain
Property Master
O:Art

Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Stan Lee
Executive Producer
O:Production

John J. Kelly
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jonathon Komack Martin
Executive Producer
O:Production

Thane Watkins
Associate Producer
O:Production

Rhett Reese
Executive Producer
O:Production

Aditya Sood
Executive Producer
O:Production

Natasha Denis
Stunts
O:Crew

David Goyer
Generator Operator
O:Crew

Thom MacIntyre
Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Brittany Fontaine
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sven Granlund
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Neal Kennemore
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

David Dupuis
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Alonzo
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Diane Holme
First Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Beth Boxall
First Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ailsa Macmillan
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Danna Rutherford
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anne Carroll
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Monica Huppert
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tanya Hudson
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cindy L. Larsen
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Geoff Redknap
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mike Fields
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Andy Clement
Prosthetic Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Holland Miller
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Briana Scott
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kurtis Reeves
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Susan O'Hara
Costume Set Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Koreen Heaver
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Roma Wnuk
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cat Mudryk
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michael Tamayo
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Andre Brouwer
Truck Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rob Brady
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Mike Hrycan
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Colin Robson
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Mitch Bax
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Chris Bolton
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Luke T. Campbell
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Clark Birchmeier
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Roger Vernon
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Gil Forrester
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Nicholas Dent
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Damien Giles
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Stu Carl
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Kai Lydgate
Electrician
O:Lighting

Alex Montano
Electrician
O:Lighting

Christian Schauz
Electrician
O:Lighting

Jason Tidsbury
Electrician
O:Lighting

Doug Lavender
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Kieran Humphries
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Jeff Sayle
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

James Claire
First Assistant "D" Camera
O:Camera

Sean Elliott
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Justin Bergler
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Julian Chapdelaine
Grip
O:Camera

Marco Correia
Grip
O:Camera

Obedi Daniel
Grip
O:Camera

Miguel Gelinas
Grip
O:Camera

Kyle Hou
Grip
O:Camera

Jon Jovellanos
Grip
O:Camera

Shane Kjar
Grip
O:Camera

Kevin Lheritier
Grip
O:Camera

Denis Marcotte
Grip
O:Camera

Shane Nasmith
Grip
O:Camera

Milton Ng
Grip
O:Camera

Marc Nolet
Grip
O:Camera

Jesse D.E. Young
Grip
O:Camera

Charles Koetke
Grip
O:Camera

Finn King
Key Grip
O:Camera

Josh Holmes
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Richard MacDonald
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Matty Reed
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ronald Richard
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Tony Richardson
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Trevor Steeves
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Laura May Taylor
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Chris Unsworth
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Robin West
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Danielle Bowerbank
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Chris Cristobal
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ian Gariepy
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jeremy Goodrick
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Andrew Kearney
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Adrian Netto
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Alex Reno
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Dan Morrison
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Salomon Saade
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Joshua Marcoux
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Rodrigo Carcamo Parga
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Sean Cooke
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Scott Cozens
Second Assistant "D" Camera
O:Camera

Spencer Ennis
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Jordon Baker
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Preston Cook
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Michael Grant
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

James Bitonti
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Bryan Goeres
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

David Klohn
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Dan Mansfield
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Eddy Santos
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Robert Alonzo
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Benjamin Cairns
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Rhonda Taylor
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Karin Behrenz
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Scott Kukurudz
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Susan Lambie
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Damon Bebee
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Ina Brooks
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Jerry Staar
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Zoe Jirik
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Marty Adamski
Carpenter
O:Crew

Jason Dampier
Carpenter
O:Crew

Richard Elder
Carpenter
O:Crew

Mario A. Jones
Carpenter
O:Crew

Clive Joslin
Carpenter
O:Crew

Richard Tremblay
Carpenter
O:Crew

James Paick
Concept Artist
O:Art

Emmanuel Shiu
Concept Artist
O:Art

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Jesse Joslin
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Hugo Mallory
Construction Foreman
O:Art

Dylan Dowd
Head Greensman
O:Art

Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Keej Mullen
Property Buyer
O:Art

D. Martin Myatt
Property Master
O:Art

Fiorino Corsi
Props
O:Art

Paul Wagner
Props
O:Art

Miho Yamamoto
Props
O:Art

Randy Hutniak
Set Designer
O:Art

Sheila Millar
Set Designer
O:Art

Sean Blackie
Set Dresser
O:Art

Molly Carney
Set Dresser
O:Art

Kelly McLeod
Set Dresser
O:Art

Kelly Santbergen
Set Dresser
O:Art

Rachel Terry
Set Dresser
O:Art

Leah Wiebe
Set Dresser
O:Art

Matthew L. Eisenhauer
Standby Carpenter
O:Art

Alexander Lozano
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jay Oliva
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Nigel Evans
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Craig Henighan
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

R.J. Kizer
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
O:Sound

David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Max Greene
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Andy Stallabrass
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Chris Chae
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Jay Shilliday
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Millar Montgomery
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Tysen Schieber
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
O:Sound

James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

David Husby
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Juniper Watters
Sound Assistant
O:Sound

Wayne Lemmer
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Michelle Gold
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Brian Zwiener
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Jaan Spirka
Colorist
O:Editing

Tim Stipan
Digital Intermediate Colorist
O:Editing

Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Editor
O:Editing

Vashi Nedomansky
Editorial Consultant
O:Editing

Steve Gray
Pilot
O:Crew

Alexandre Cancado
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Benoit Bourgoin
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Lenora Acidera
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Fleming-Bock
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jason Funk
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Andy Martinez Calzadilla
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jorge de Jesús Pérez Alba
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

David 'Rudy' Grossman
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Laurent Taillefer
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Sebastien Chort
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Oded Raz
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Carlos Anaya
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Thomas Hullin
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Wesley Cronk
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Mark Casey
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ben Morgan
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Woei Lee
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Shervin Shoghian
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Natalia de la Garza
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Martin Lipmann
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sean Heuston
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Shanks
Compositor
O:Crew

Patrick Louie
Compositor
O:Crew

Rowan Young
Compositor
O:Crew

John Brennick
Compositor
O:Crew

Brian Fortune
Compositor
O:Crew

Joseph Silva
Compositor
O:Crew

Yvonne Oh
Compositor
O:Crew

Garrett Wycoff
Compositor
O:Crew

Michael Yates
Compositor
O:Crew

Ravi Deula
Compositor
O:Crew

Kory Juul
Compositor
O:Crew

Daniel Luke Orr
Compositor
O:Crew

Troy Ramsey
Compositor
O:Crew

Sören Volz
Compositor
O:Crew

Reuben Barkataki
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tadeusz Chmiel
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jeremy Ezekiel
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jérôme Foucout
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Marie-Ève Gélinas
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Julien Hery
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Julien Klein
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Eric Larivée
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Trevor Moniz
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Christian Morin
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Nguon Vissal Ong
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

George Wharton
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Juan Fermin Maldonado
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Paul George Palop
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Nick Booth
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

David Larochelle
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

James Waterson
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Mark Joey Tang
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Frankie Stellato
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Kerry Graham
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Karen E.M. Hulse
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Vladimir Isailovic
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Biagio Figliuzzi
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Duhaime
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Samuel Jacques
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Veronique Levesque
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Marc Jones
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Heather Abels
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Francine Almeida
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Donel
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Francois Croteau
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Éric Hamel
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Dhamindra Jeevan
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Kui Han Lee
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Julien Dubuisson
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Alan Fregtman
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Marie Fétiveau
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Laura Kwan
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Amaury Matu
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jean-Christophe Morin
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jordi Riera
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Carine Touraille
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Adam Wierzchowski
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Amirah Busairi
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Gabriel Giguère
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Katie Williams
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Linda Y. Kim
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Rob MacBride
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Gareth Thomas
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tarquin Vosper
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Bryan Vizcaya
Roto Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Stephen A. Buckley
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Allen Holbrook
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Brad Lincoln
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Macintosh
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Keith W. Smith
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Anto Juricic
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Neil Greenberg
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Abhishek Chauhan
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Arvind Chaurasiya
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Omkar Iyer
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Abraham Thomas
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Neil Mayo
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Kumar Gaurav
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Annemarie Griggs
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Roopesh Gujar
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Abbigail Keller
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Abhishek Kumar
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Ravindra Tamhankar
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Erika Abrams
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Devin Fairbairn
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Robin L. D'Arcy
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Annie Cliche
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Martin Wiseman
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Philippe Bienvenue
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Ève Giordani
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Elizabeth Howe
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Catherine Maillette
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Melanie Murray
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Marc-André Roy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Darnie Galloway
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Marie-Ève Authier
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Julie Kubbillun
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Tom Greene
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Pankaj Sonawane
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Pauline Duvall
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alex Wang
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Wayne Brinton
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Charles Tait
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Luis Barquero
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sonia Bass
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Gary Christian
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Mauricio Cruz Alvarez
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Ruy Delgado
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Eduardo Dioses
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Komal Dogra
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alana Douglas
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Phylicia Feldman
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Bruno Gagné
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Roberto Genito
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Lina Hum
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Rajnish Kumar
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Kosta Lagis
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Emma Sands-Milsom
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Jessica Cameron
Casting Associate
O:Production

James Forsyth
Extras Casting
O:Production

Ian Doig
Animal Coordinator
O:Crew

Jessica A. Gihon
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Veronika Skarlandtova
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Christopher J. Green
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Greg Choi
Key Production Assistant
O:Production

Corbin Heide
Key Production Assistant
O:Production

Demi Karina Chew
Key Production Assistant
O:Production

Murdoch MacNeil
Key Production Assistant
O:Production

Trevor Zurkan
Key Production Assistant
O:Production

Shannon Harron
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

John Catron
Production Accountant
O:Production

Tina Dawson
Production Accountant
O:Production

Julie Sifuentes Etheridge
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Bliss McDonald
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Rachael Kent
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Todd Rogers
Set Medic
O:Crew

Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
Translator
O:Crew

Rhett Reese
Writer
O:Writing

Paul Wernick
Writer
O:Writing

Vashi Nedomansky
Thanks
O:Crew

Jonathan Corn
Thanks
O:Crew

Gregor Robertson
Thanks
O:Crew

Jerry Dobrovolny
Thanks
O:Crew

Penny Ballem
Thanks
O:Crew

Sandi Swanigan
Thanks
O:Crew

Rob Liefeld
Thanks
O:Crew

Fabian Nicieza
Thanks
O:Crew

Patrick Doiron
Thanks
O:Crew

Rob Liefeld
Comic Book
O:Writing

Fabian Nicieza
Comic Book
O:Writing

Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunts
O:Crew

Rick Pearce
Stunts
O:Crew

Gui DaSilva-Greene
Stunts
O:Crew

Janene Carleton
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Owen Walstrom
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Jodi Stecyk
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Jason Bell
Stunts
O:Crew

Eddie Perez
Stunts
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
09 February 2016

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
Wisecracking mercenary Deadpool battles the evil and powerful Cable and other bad guys to save a boy's life.

Deadpool 2

Following the events of Age of Ultron, the collective governments of the world pass an act designed to regulate all superhuman activity. This polarizes opinion amongst the Avengers, causing two factions to side with Iron Man or Captain America, which causes an epic battle between former allies.

Captain America: Civil War

After his career is destroyed, a brilliant but arrogant surgeon gets a new lease on life when a sorcerer takes him under her wing and trains him to defend the world against evil.

Doctor Strange

Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’s most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than it’s ever known before.

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice

Thirty years after defeating the Galactic Empire, Han Solo and his allies face a new threat from the evil Kylo Ren and his army of Stormtroopers.

Star Wars: The Force Awakens

Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

Guardians of the Galaxy

Determined to prove herself, Officer Judy Hopps, the first bunny on Zootopia's police force, jumps at the chance to crack her first case - even if it means partnering with scam-artist fox Nick Wilde to solve the mystery.

Zootopia

When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

The Avengers

After the re-emergence of the world's first mutant, world-destroyer Apocalypse, the X-Men must unite to defeat his extinction level plan.

X-Men: Apocalypse

Batman raises the stakes in his war on crime. With the help of Lt. Jim Gordon and District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman sets out to dismantle the remaining criminal organizations that plague the streets. The partnership proves to be effective, but they soon find themselves prey to a reign of chaos unleashed by a rising criminal mastermind known to the terrified citizens of Gotham as the Joker.

The Dark Knight

In the 1820s, a frontiersman, Hugh Glass, sets out on a path of vengeance against those who left him for dead after a bear mauling.

The Revenant

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

Avatar

An apocalyptic story set in the furthest reaches of our planet, in a stark desert landscape where humanity is broken, and most everyone is crazed fighting for the necessities of life. Within this world exist two rebels on the run who just might be able to restore order.

Mad Max: Fury Road

Armed with the astonishing ability to shrink in scale but increase in strength, master thief Scott Lang must embrace his inner-hero and help his mentor, Doctor Hank Pym, protect the secret behind his spectacular Ant-Man suit from a new generation of towering threats. Against seemingly insurmountable obstacles, Pym and Lang must plan and pull off a heist that will save the world.

Ant-Man

In the near future, a weary Logan cares for an ailing Professor X in a hideout on the Mexican border. But Logan's attempts to hide from the world and his legacy are upended when a young mutant arrives, pursued by dark forces.

Logan

Uptight and straight-laced, FBI Special Agent Sarah Ashburn is a methodical investigator with a reputation for excellence--and hyper-arrogance. Shannon Mullins, one of Boston P.D.'s "finest," is foul-mouthed and has a very short fuse, and uses her gut instinct and street smarts to catch the most elusive criminals. Neither has ever had a partner, or a friend for that matter. When these two wildly incompatible law officers join forces to bring down a ruthless drug lord, they become the last thing anyone expected: buddies.

The Heat

When a Hollywood star mysteriously disappears in the middle of filming, the studio sends their fixer to get him back.

Hail, Caesar!

The adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

Interstellar

Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond.

Jurassic World