$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch The Adventures of the Electronic Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
The Adventures of the Electronic (1980)
Kids, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Comedy, Family, Action & Adventure . 65 m
3/5(1)

Overview

A Soviet scientist creates a brilliant robot. This is a boy who is able to solve any mathematical problems, he writes the best essays and sings perfectly! And he is also an exact copy of schoolboy Seryozha Syroezhkin. A clever boy quickly shifts all his duties to an electronic double. He does his homework for him, goes to school and does household chores that his parents entrust to Syroezhkin...

Release Date

02 May 1980

Languages

Russian,

Produced By

Odessa Film Studio,

Directed by :
Konstantin Bromberg

Available on:

Choose Region:
Free With Ads
Subscription
Not Streaming in your location yet!


Available on


Summary

"The Adventures of the Electronic - " is russian Language Tv Show.

"The Adventures of the Electronic" was released on 16 June 2024 .

The movie was directed by Konstantin Bromberg

It has cast of: Yuri Torsuyev as Сыроежкин, Vladimir Torsuyev as Электроник, Vasili Skromny as Гусев, Oksana Alekseyeva as Майя Светлова, Maksim Kalinin as Корольков, Dmitriy Maksimov as Смирнов, Yevgeni Livshits as Чижиков, Valeriya Soluyan as Кукушкина, Nikolay Grinko as Профессор Громов, Yelizaveta Nikishchikhina as Маша, Vladimir Basov as Стамп, Nikolai Karachentsov as Урри, Yevgeni Vesnik as Семён Николаевич Таратар - учитель математики, Maya Bulgakova as Директор школы, Nikolai Boyarsky as Ростислав Валерьянович - физрук, Roza Makagonova as учительница пения, Marina Samojlova as учительница рисования, Natalya Vasazhenko as мама Сыроежкина, Yuriy Chernov as Отец Сыроежкина, Lev Perfilov as Ассистент Стампа, Gennadiy Yalovich as Бри, Valentin Kulik as Григорий Ильич - руководитель литературного кружка, Yuriy Prasolov as , S. Klishchevsky as , Boris Smeltsov as карусельщик, Andrey Gonchar as отец Гусева, Aleksander Kazimirov as отец Королькова, Valentina Gubskaya as мама Кукушкиной, Galina Ostashevskaya as учительница, Vadim Gutman as Лысый гангстер, S. Zvyagina as , V. Saferov as , Evgeniy Kuleshov as , Oksana Fandera as школьница, Ervinas Peteraitis as гангстер, Bronius Talačka as гангстер, Anatoliy Obukhov as хоккейный комментатор, Vasiliy Vekshin as Васильев - хоккейный тренер in lead roles.

Series Cast

Yuri Torsuyev
Сыроежкин
Popularity:0.768

Vladimir Torsuyev
Электроник
Popularity:1.739

Vasili Skromny
Гусев
Popularity:0.615

Oksana Alekseyeva
Майя Светлова
Popularity:0.372

Maksim Kalinin
Корольков
Popularity:0.329

Dmitriy Maksimov
Смирнов
Popularity:0.12

Yevgeni Livshits
Чижиков
Popularity:0.97

Valeriya Soluyan
Кукушкина
Popularity:0.48

Nikolay Grinko
Профессор Громов
Popularity:4.264

Yelizaveta Nikishchikhina
Маша
Popularity:1.757

Vladimir Basov
Стамп
Popularity:5.764

Nikolai Karachentsov
Урри
Popularity:4.299

Yevgeni Vesnik
Семён Николаевич Таратар - учитель математики
Popularity:1.331

Maya Bulgakova
Директор школы
Popularity:3.772

Nikolai Boyarsky
Ростислав Валерьянович - физрук
Popularity:3.603

Roza Makagonova
учительница пения
Popularity:1.227

Marina Samojlova
учительница рисования
Popularity:1.128

Natalya Vasazhenko
мама Сыроежкина
Popularity:0.001

Yuriy Chernov
Отец Сыроежкина
Popularity:6.122

Lev Perfilov
Ассистент Стампа
Popularity:1.714

Gennadiy Yalovich
Бри
Popularity:2.167

Valentin Kulik
Григорий Ильич - руководитель литературного кружка
Popularity:1.686

Yuriy Prasolov

Popularity:0.036

S. Klishchevsky

Popularity:0.043

Boris Smeltsov
карусельщик
Popularity:0.11

Andrey Gonchar
отец Гусева
Popularity:0.491

Aleksander Kazimirov
отец Королькова
Popularity:0.717

Valentina Gubskaya
мама Кукушкиной
Popularity:0.065

Galina Ostashevskaya
учительница
Popularity:0.057

Vadim Gutman
Лысый гангстер
Popularity:0.102

S. Zvyagina

Popularity:0.004

V. Saferov

Popularity:0.002

Evgeniy Kuleshov

Popularity:0.094

Oksana Fandera
школьница
Popularity:3.339

Ervinas Peteraitis
гангстер
Popularity:4.459

Bronius Talačka
гангстер
Popularity:1.892

Anatoliy Obukhov
хоккейный комментатор
Popularity:1.266

Vasiliy Vekshin
Васильев - хоккейный тренер
Popularity:0.783

It Crew included: Konstantin Bromberg as Director(Directing), Evgeniy Veltistov as Novel(Writing), Evgeniy Veltistov as Screenplay(Writing), Yury Entin as Lyricist(Writing), S. Mann as Co-Director(Directing), M. Novikova as Administration(Production), D. Shapiro as Administration(Production), Aleksandr Malygin as Administration(Production), L. Slivchenko as Administration(Production), Evgeniy Krylatov as Original Music Composer(Sound), Nadezhda Yavorskaya as Editor(Editing), Vladimir Lykov as Production Design(Art), Zoya Gubina as Makeup Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Serafima Beniova as Production Director(Production), Aleksandr Khoruzhin as Production Director(Production), Grigiriy Kogan as Production Director(Production), Galina Fedotova as Assistant Director(Directing), Yuliya Konstantinova as Assistant Director(Directing), V. Lutsenko as Assistant Director(Directing), Vyacheslav Zaytsev as Decorator(Art), Iosif Goldman as Sound Editor(Sound), Yelena Kamburova as Vocals(Sound), Vladimir Morozevich as Sound Editor(Sound), Elena Shuenkova as Vocals(Sound), Vsevolod Shlemov as Visual Effects Camera(Visual Effects), Konstantin Apryatin as Director of Photography(Camera), I. Dmitriev as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Aleksandr Polynnikov as Director of Photography(Camera), V. Repin as Assistant Camera(Camera), Vasili Sokolov as Assistant Camera(Camera), A. Tanasyuk as Assistant Camera(Camera), David Shtilman as Conductor(Sound), Elena Demchenko as Script Editor(Writing), Lidiya Ostretsova as Animal Coordinator(Crew), Viktor Vinnikov as Co-Director(Directing), Yekaterina Shabalina as Administration(Production), Galina Uvarova as Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Konstantin Bromberg
Director
O:Directing

Evgeniy Veltistov
Novel
O:Writing

Evgeniy Veltistov
Screenplay
O:Writing

Yury Entin
Lyricist
O:Writing

S. Mann
Co-Director
O:Directing

M. Novikova
Administration
O:Production

D. Shapiro
Administration
O:Production

Aleksandr Malygin
Administration
O:Production

L. Slivchenko
Administration
O:Production

Evgeniy Krylatov
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Nadezhda Yavorskaya
Editor
O:Editing

Vladimir Lykov
Production Design
O:Art

Zoya Gubina
Makeup Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Serafima Beniova
Production Director
O:Production

Aleksandr Khoruzhin
Production Director
O:Production

Grigiriy Kogan
Production Director
O:Production

Galina Fedotova
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Yuliya Konstantinova
Assistant Director
O:Directing

V. Lutsenko
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Vyacheslav Zaytsev
Decorator
O:Art

Iosif Goldman
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Yelena Kamburova
Vocals
O:Sound

Vladimir Morozevich
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Elena Shuenkova
Vocals
O:Sound

Vsevolod Shlemov
Visual Effects Camera
O:Visual Effects

Konstantin Apryatin
Director of Photography
O:Camera

I. Dmitriev
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Aleksandr Polynnikov
Director of Photography
O:Camera

V. Repin
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Vasili Sokolov
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

A. Tanasyuk
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

David Shtilman
Conductor
O:Sound

Elena Demchenko
Script Editor
O:Writing

Lidiya Ostretsova
Animal Coordinator
O:Crew

Viktor Vinnikov
Co-Director
O:Directing

Yekaterina Shabalina
Administration
O:Production