$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Top Gun: Maverick Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Top Gun: Maverick (2022)
Action, Drama . 02 h 11 m
2.97/5(7)

Overview

After more than thirty years of service as one of the Navy’s top aviators, and dodging the advancement in rank that would ground him, Pete “Maverick” Mitchell finds himself training a detachment of TOP GUN graduates for a specialized mission the likes of which no living pilot has ever seen.

Release Date

21 May 2022

Languages

English,

Produced By

Skydance Media, Don Simpson/Jerry Bruckheimer Films, Paramount Pictures,

Directed by :
Joseph Kosinski

Available on:

Choose Region:
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Top Gun: Maverick - Feel the need... The need for speed." is english Language Movie.

"Top Gun: Maverick" was released on 21 May 2022 it had a budget of $170,000,000 and had box office collection of $1,488,732,821.

The movie was directed by Joseph Kosinski

It has cast of: Tom Cruise as Capt. Pete 'Maverick' Mitchell, Val Kilmer as Adm. Tom 'Iceman' Kazansky, Miles Teller as Lt. Bradley 'Rooster' Bradshaw, Jennifer Connelly as Penny Benjamin, Bashir Salahuddin as Wo-1. Bernie 'Hondo' Coleman, Jon Hamm as Adm. Beau 'Cyclone' Simpson, Charles Parnell as Adm. Solomon 'Warlock' Bates, Monica Barbaro as Lt. Natasha 'Phoenix' Trace, Lewis Pullman as Lt. Robert 'Bob' Floyd, Jay Ellis as Lt. Reuben 'Payback' Fitch, Danny Ramirez as Lt. Mickey 'Fanboy' Garcia, Glen Powell as Lt. Jake 'Hangman' Seresin, Jack Schumacher as Lt. Neil 'Omaha' Vikander, Manny Jacinto as Lt. Billy 'Fritz' Avalone, Kara Wang as Lt. Callie 'Halo' Bassett, Greg Tarzan Davis as Lt. Javy 'Coyote' Machado, Jake Picking as Lt. Brigham 'Harvard' Lennox, Raymond Lee as Lt. Logan 'Yale' Lee, Jean Louisa Kelly as Sarah Kazansky, Lyliana Wray as Amelia, Ed Harris as Radm. Chester 'Hammer' Cain, Chelsea Harris as Admiral's Aide, Darnell Kirkwood as Comms-Crew Tech, Austin Bowerman as Comms-Crew Tech, Stephanie Andrea Barron as Comms-Crew Tech, Alec Williams as Cain's Aide, Rachel Winfree as Waitress, Peter Mark Kendall as Meek Engineer, Ian Gary as Jaded Engineer, Bob Stephenson as Senior Engineer, Landon Gordon as Kid in Truck Stop, Margaret Strabala as Air Control Officer, Ryan Heilmann as Air Control Officer, Shantel Limbo as Staff Seargeant, James Handy as Bartender (Jimmy), Whylip Lee as Fuel, Tristan Henry as Surfaces, Jason Robert Boles as Mini Boss, Brian Ferguson as Fighter Pilot in Bar, Chido Nwokocha as Mission Controller, Chaz Ingram as Mission Controller, Rachael Markarian as Mission Controller, Shannon Kane as Mission Controller, Norman Ralph Eliasen as Mission Controller, Tommy Kijas as Big Roy (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Tom Cruise
Capt. Pete "Maverick" Mitchell
Popularity:83.798

Val Kilmer
Adm. Tom "Iceman" Kazansky
Popularity:32.105

Miles Teller
Lt. Bradley "Rooster" Bradshaw
Popularity:24.017

Jennifer Connelly
Penny Benjamin
Popularity:70.276

Bashir Salahuddin
Wo-1. Bernie "Hondo" Coleman
Popularity:10.745

Jon Hamm
Adm. Beau "Cyclone" Simpson
Popularity:25.873

Charles Parnell
Adm. Solomon "Warlock" Bates
Popularity:9.783

Monica Barbaro
Lt. Natasha "Phoenix" Trace
Popularity:16.152

Lewis Pullman
Lt. Robert "Bob" Floyd
Popularity:17.333

Jay Ellis
Lt. Reuben "Payback" Fitch
Popularity:8.683

Danny Ramirez
Lt. Mickey "Fanboy" Garcia
Popularity:16.128

Glen Powell
Lt. Jake "Hangman" Seresin
Popularity:71.772

Jack Schumacher
Lt. Neil "Omaha" Vikander
Popularity:1.711

Manny Jacinto
Lt. Billy "Fritz" Avalone
Popularity:20.487

Kara Wang
Lt. Callie "Halo" Bassett
Popularity:8.464

Greg Tarzan Davis
Lt. Javy "Coyote" Machado
Popularity:4.116

Jake Picking
Lt. Brigham "Harvard" Lennox
Popularity:5.22

Raymond Lee
Lt. Logan 'Yale' Lee
Popularity:7.128

Jean Louisa Kelly
Sarah Kazansky
Popularity:9.03

Lyliana Wray
Amelia
Popularity:9.296

Ed Harris
Radm. Chester "Hammer" Cain
Popularity:29.563

Chelsea Harris
Admiral's Aide
Popularity:6.129

Darnell Kirkwood
Comms-Crew Tech
Popularity:2.33

Austin Bowerman
Comms-Crew Tech
Popularity:3.347

Stephanie Andrea Barron
Comms-Crew Tech
Popularity:3.825

Alec Williams
Cain's Aide
Popularity:0.503

Rachel Winfree
Waitress
Popularity:6.626

Peter Mark Kendall
Meek Engineer
Popularity:5.09

Ian Gary
Jaded Engineer
Popularity:1.039

Bob Stephenson
Senior Engineer
Popularity:9.544

Landon Gordon
Kid in Truck Stop
Popularity:2.174

Margaret Strabala
Air Control Officer
Popularity:0.173

Ryan Heilmann
Air Control Officer
Popularity:0.571

Shantel Limbo
Staff Seargeant
Popularity:0.623

James Handy
Bartender (Jimmy)
Popularity:8.6

Whylip Lee
Fuel
Popularity:0.375

Tristan Henry
Surfaces
Popularity:0.116

Jason Robert Boles
Mini Boss
Popularity:0.098

Brian Ferguson
Fighter Pilot in Bar
Popularity:0.021

Chido Nwokocha
Mission Controller
Popularity:1.464

Chaz Ingram
Mission Controller
Popularity:1.072

Rachael Markarian
Mission Controller
Popularity:3.326

Shannon Kane
Mission Controller
Popularity:4.486

Norman Ralph Eliasen
Mission Controller
Popularity:0.127

Tommy Kijas
Big Roy (uncredited)
Popularity:2.727

It Crew included: Joseph Kosinski as Director(Directing), David Ellison as Producer(Production), Jack Epps Jr. as Characters(Writing), Tom Cruise as Producer(Production), Jerry Bruckheimer as Producer(Production), Jim Cash as Characters(Writing), Claudio Miranda as Director of Photography(Camera), Harold Faltermeyer as Original Music Composer(Sound), Hans Zimmer as Original Music Composer(Sound), Jared Patrick Gerbig as Assistant Art Director(Art), Jeremy Hindle as Production Design(Art), Aja Kai Rowley as Assistant Art Director(Art), Denise Chamian as Casting(Production), Ryan Tudhope as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Eddie Hamilton as Editor(Editing), Clint Wallace as Supervising Art Director(Art), Marlene Stewart as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Jan Pascale as Set Decoration(Art), Stephanie Portnoy Porter as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Ehren Kruger as Screenplay(Writing), Eric Warren Singer as Screenplay(Writing), Christopher McQuarrie as Screenplay(Writing), Justin Marks as Story(Writing), Tommy Harper as Executive Producer(Production), Chad Oman as Executive Producer(Production), Mike Stenson as Executive Producer(Production), Elena Arroy as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Felicity Bowring as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Jamie Hess as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Ronni Brown as Foley Artist(Sound), Chris Burdon as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Tom Caton as Boom Operator(Sound), Blake Collins as Foley Mixer(Sound), Harry Jones as Sound Mix Technician(Sound), Jed Loughran as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Dmitri Makarov as Foley Editor(Sound), James Mather as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Al Nelson as Sound Designer(Sound), Al Nelson as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Shelley Roden as Foley Artist(Sound), Bjørn Ole Schroeder as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Mark Taylor as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Kevin Cross as Set Designer(Art), Eva Firshein as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Danny Florian as Set Dresser(Art), Joni Indursky as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), David Ladish as Set Dresser(Art), Paul Penley as Set Dresser(Art), Rafael Somarriba as Set Dresser(Art), Rowan Watson as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Yoshi DeHerrera as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sabrina Gagnon as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Paul V. Molles as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), John Casey as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Emily Dominguez as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Scott R. Hankins as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Vicente Parada as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Kim Shek as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Sarah Wachel as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Dana Goldberg as Executive Producer(Production), Don Granger as Executive Producer(Production), Christopher McQuarrie as Producer(Production), Peter Craig as Story(Writing), Lady Gaga as Original Music Composer(Sound), Tony Scott as In Memory Of(Crew), Lorne Balfe as Music Score Producer(Sound), Leeann Stonebreaker as Unit Production Manager(Production), Tommy Harper as Unit Production Manager(Production), Scott Robertson as First Assistant Director(Directing), Andrew Stahl as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Robert E. Kay as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Chris Lebenzon as Additional Editing(Editing), Kevin LaRosa Jr. as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Melissa Reid as Associate Producer(Production), Don Ferrarone as Associate Producer(Production), James Mather as Sound Designer(Sound), Casey O'Neill as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Christopher Tardieu as Stunts(Crew), Julius Denem as Stunts(Crew), Michelle Lee as Stunts(Crew), John Arbuckle as Stunts(Crew), Jess King as Stunts(Crew), Randy Peters as Stunts(Crew), Nico Woulard as Stunts(Crew), Bobby E. Brown, Jr. as Stunts(Crew), Shane Daniels as Stunts(Crew), Austin Priester as Stunts(Crew), Michael J. Fisher as Stunts(Crew), Matt Moore as Stunts(Crew), Jimmy N. Roberts as Stunts(Crew), Scott Lang as Stunts(Crew), Mallory Thompson as Stunts(Crew), Tom Crisp as Stunts(Crew), Rex Reddick as Stunts(Crew), Kris A. Jeffrey as Stunts(Crew), Matthew Moss as Stunts(Crew), Gino Woulard as Stunts(Crew), Jonathan Spano as Stunts(Crew), Christie Kwan as Production Supervisor(Production), Elena Holden Tuens as Controller(Production), David E. Hall as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), John K. Campbell as Associate Producer(Production), Emily Cheung as Associate Producer(Production), Tammy S. Lee as Assistant Art Director(Art), Lauren E. Polizzi as Art Direction(Art), Ron Mendell as Art Direction(Art), David Meyer as Art Direction(Art), A. Todd Holland as Art Direction(Art), Jamie Rama as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), C. Scott Baker as Set Designer(Art), Clint Schultz as Graphic Designer(Art), Daniel Simon as Other(Art), Heather Elwell as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Richard Poulain as Storyboard Artist(Art), Lauren Sandoval as Other(Art), Deidre Backs as Researcher(Production), David Smith as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Brent Rice as Leadman(Art), Scott Richards as Construction Foreman(Art), Deborah Harman as Set Dresser(Art), Paul Boucher as Set Dresser(Art), Mark Davidson as Set Dresser(Art), Corey Gomez as Set Dresser(Art), Steven Hull as Set Dresser(Art), Tyler Kettenburg as Set Dresser(Art), Randy Taylor as Set Dresser(Art), Darrell Vangilder as Set Dresser(Art), Christopher Williamson as Set Dresser(Art), Darrin Littleford as Set Dresser(Art), David Mauch as Set Dresser(Art), Howard Payne Miller as Set Dresser(Art), John T. Connor as 'A' Camera Operator(Camera), Tucker Korte as 'B' Camera Operator(Camera), Dan Ming as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Robert Smathers as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Max Deleo as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Natasha Mullan as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Mateo Bourdieu as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Roger Spain as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Kalli Kouf as Camera Loader(Camera), Farisai Bruce Kambarami as Camera Loader(Camera), Rohan Chitrakar as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Calvin Reibman as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Laura Creecy as Associate Editor(Editing), Britta Richardson as Other(Camera), Adrian Santa Cruz as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Sean Dommet as Libra Head Technician(Camera), James H. Razo as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Matt Sweat as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Patrick J. Smith as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Joseph Kirkland as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Tom Coope as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Travis Cantey as Assistant Editor(Editing), Tom Pilla as Assistant Editor(Editing), Latham Robertson as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Dawn Marquette as Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Visual Effects), Emily Ann Rayl Russell as Other(Editing), Tien Nguyen as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Rebecca Boyle as Script Supervisor(Directing), Bryan Sundstrom as Script Supervisor(Directing), Sean Carlsen as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Wilson Virkler as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Spencer Taylor as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Mark Weingarten as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Cara Kovach as Utility Sound(Sound), Kevin Becker as Utility Sound(Sound), Dan Moore as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Andrew Korner as Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Lukas Hencei as Assistant Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Joshua D. Thatcher as Lighting Programmer(Lighting), Jesse Crusing as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Thomas M. Dangcil as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jeremy Dewald as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jake Ferrero as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Carter Lee Garrett as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Brian Silva as Lighting Technician(Lighting), George Sugar as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Eric Tolzmann as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Daniel Torres as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Brad Rea as Dolly Grip(Camera), Michael Wahl as Dolly Grip(Camera), Gary A. Beaird as Dolly Grip(Camera), Trevor Fulks as First Company Grip(Camera), Michael E. Pacheco as Second Company Grip(Camera), Minh Bahnsen as Grip(Camera), David Conti as Grip(Camera), Alex Cruz as Grip(Camera), Leland Gibson as Grip(Camera), Eric Holzer as Grip(Camera), Taylor Milewsky as Grip(Camera), Paul Parson as Grip(Camera), Dylan Zwicker as Grip(Camera), Anthony Syracuse as Construction Coordinator(Art), Alexis Flores as Painter(Art), Richard Lafferty as Painter(Art), Matthew Padilla as Painter(Art), Scott R. Fisher as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Ryan Arndt as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Greg Bryant as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Steve Dearth as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Jack Edjourian as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Ron Epstein as Special Effects Technician(Crew), R.J. Hohman as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Robert L. Slater as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Clark Templeman as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Lori A. Balton as Location Scout(Art), Mike Fantasia as Location Manager(Production), Donny Martino as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Peter Costelli as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Michael B. Louis as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Nancy Wong as Assistant Location Manager(Production), George Alvarezzo as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Ted Alvarez as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Morgan Patterson as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Robbie Duncan as Property Master(Art), Curtis Akin as Assistant Property Master(Art), Paul Butch Kitchen as Assistant Property Master(Art), Jefry Shebroe as Assistant Property Master(Art), Allison Bloom as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Krista Guggia as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Cristyna Styranka as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jared Chandler as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Marcy Rector as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Sabine Huber as Other(Costume & Make-Up), Jack Taggart as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Samantha Dewey-Gartner as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Elizabeth Oliver as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Luis Jimenez as Tailor(Costume & Make-Up), Gaudencio Jimenez as Tailor(Costume & Make-Up), Alice Moore as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Vasilios Tanis as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jules Holdren as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Courtney Ullrich as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Marisa Pinuelas as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Quan Pierce as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Anne Morgan as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Katrina Elder as Production Coordinator(Production), Natalie Borlaug as Travel Coordinator(Production), Mandy Anderson as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Chris Bryant as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Kev Magee as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Armando Tomas Mulato as Production Secretary(Production), Caitlyn Durkin as Production Secretary(Production), Jordana Sapiurka as Casting Associate(Production), Courtney Coker as Other(Crew), Zarah Kulczycki as Casting Assistant(Production), Maryellen Aviano as Background Casting Director(Production), Chrisoula Vlassopoulos as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Michael Day as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Lisa Kisner as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Samuel Green as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Reggie Williams as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Kristin Quinn as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Andrea Devita as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Camille Jun as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Wayne T. Silva as Payroll Accountant(Production), Ariana Refsdal as Other(Production), Bella Bress as Other(Production), Eric Behnke as Other(Production), Chad Weaver as Other(Production), Caroline Andrade as Accountant(Production), Victor F. Medel as Other(Crew), Charlie Rock as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Devin Breese as Data Wrangler(Camera), John Allardice as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mathias Frodin as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Cass Capazorio as Executive Assistant(Production), Bowen Tibbetts as Producer's Assistant(Production), Nicole Williams as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Richard Woolbert as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Ginger Reynolds as Producer's Assistant(Production), Marc Bortz as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Amanda Alley as Executive Producer's Assistant(Production), Chad Mingo as Technical Advisor(Crew), Charlotte Carey as Actor's Assistant(Crew), Dan Bierbower as Actor's Assistant(Crew), Ryan Babbs as Stand In(Crew), Steffen Dziczek as Stand In(Crew), Lucinda Jubb as Stand In(Crew), Christopher Boyes as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Gary Summers as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Benjamin A. Burtt as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Scott Guitteau as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Qianbaihui Yang as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Chris Gridley as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Chris Gridley as ADR Editor(Sound), Gwendolyn Yates Whittle as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Gwendolyn Yates Whittle as ADR Editor(Sound), Matthew Hartman as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Matthew Hartman as ADR Editor(Sound), Luke Dunn Gielmuda as Foley Supervisor(Sound), Chris Frazier as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Marco Alicea as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Alyssa Nevarez as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Jana Vance as Foley Artist(Sound), John Roesch as Foley Artist(Sound), Tony Villaflor as Sound Re-Recording Assistant(Sound), Derek McGinley as Sound Re-Recording Assistant(Sound), Scott Curtis as Foley Mixer(Sound), James Austin as Sound Engineer(Sound), Renée Russo as Accountant(Production), Simon Chase as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Michael Maroussas as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Dave Mackie as Foley Editor(Sound), James Taylor-Beeson as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Olivia Jeffery as Sound Post Production Coordinator(Sound), William Miller as Sound Mix Technician(Sound), Lloyd Mattock as Mixing Engineer(Crew), David Betancourt as ADR Mixer(Sound), Nick Roberts as ADR Mixer(Sound), Judah Getz as ADR Mixer(Sound), Eric Gotthelf as ADR Mixer(Sound), Bill Higley as ADR Mixer(Sound), Jimmy Hite as ADR Mixer(Sound), Jeff Levy as ADR Mixer(Sound), Adam Mendez as ADR Mixer(Sound), Michael Miller as ADR Mixer(Sound), Charleen Richards-Steeves as ADR Mixer(Sound), Milos Stojanovic as ADR Mixer(Sound), Holly Dorff as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Cecile Tournesac as Supervising Music Editor(Sound), Ryan Rubin as Music Editor(Sound), Peter Myles as Music Editor(Sound), Mikael Sandgren as Music Editor(Sound), Jason Bentley as Music Consultant(Sound), T Bone Burnett as Music Consultant(Sound), Kathy Nelson as Music Consultant(Sound), Ryan Tedder as Music Consultant(Sound), David Fleming as Additional Soundtrack(Sound), Andrew Kawczynski as Additional Soundtrack(Sound), Steve Mazzaro as Additional Soundtrack(Sound), Steve Davis as Music Arranger(Sound), Sven Faulconer as Music Arranger(Sound), Stuart Michael Thomas as Music Arranger(Sound), Max Aruj as Music Arranger(Sound), Steffen Thum as Music Arranger(Sound), Nico Abondolo as Musician(Sound), Trey Henry as Musician(Sound), Tina Guo as Musician(Sound), Ro Rowan as Musician(Sound), Dylan S. Hart as Musician(Sound), Thomas Hooten as Musician(Sound), Lexii Lynn Frazier as Musician(Sound), Chad Smith as Musician(Sound), Ben Powell as Musician(Sound), Bruce Fowler as Orchestrator(Sound), Walt Fowler as Orchestrator(Sound), David Giuli as Orchestrator(Sound), Jennifer Hammond as Orchestrator(Sound), Yvonne S. Moriarty as Orchestrator(Sound), Booker White as Orchestrator(Sound), Al Clay as Scoring Mixer(Sound), Stephen Lipson as Scoring Mixer(Sound), Peter Rotter as Orchestrator(Sound), Chuck Choi as Score Engineer(Crew), Randy Peters as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Johnny Willoth as Transportation Captain(Crew), Douglas Weaver as Transportation Captain(Crew), Ryan Neville-Alfieri as Transportation Co-Captain(Crew), Kevin Loding as Transportation Co-Captain(Crew), Joshua Harris as Cast Driver(Crew), Laura Gary as Studio Teacher(Crew), Michael Singer as Unit Publicist(Crew), Scott Garfield as Still Photographer(Camera), Christopher Snow as Set Medic(Crew), H. Leah Amir as Craft Service(Crew), Mara Kerum as Chef(Crew), Michael Neipris as Marine Coordinator(Crew), Russell Coutts as Technical Advisor(Crew), Will G. Paxton as Technical Advisor(Crew), Hal McCormack as Technical Advisor(Crew), Mike Martin as Technical Advisor(Crew), Rufus Sjoberg as Technical Advisor(Crew), Brian Ferguson as Technical Advisor(Crew), Brian Ferguson as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Eric Schwab as Second Unit Director(Directing), Kevin LaRosa Jr. as Helicopter Camera(Camera), David B. Nowell as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Michael FitzMaurice as Additional Director of Photography(Camera), Randy Howell as Pilot(Crew), Scott Kartvedt as Pilot(Crew), David Paris as Pilot(Crew), Kevin LaRosa as Pilot(Crew), Marc Chu as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jérome Escobar as CG Supervisor(Crew), Kunal Ghosh Dastider as CG Supervisor(Crew), Sergey Kononenko as CG Supervisor(Crew), Mad Max as Lighting Supervisor(Lighting), Jean Frédéric Veilleux as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Saul Galbiati as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jon Carr as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Linda Tremblay as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Mattaniah Yip as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Zachary Kinney as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Katie Torunian as Digital Producer(Crew), Alexadnra Durigon as Production Accountant(Production), Bryan Litson as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Skye Radies as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Andreas Wieland as Digital Producer(Crew), Etienne Daigle as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Nick Sparks as CG Supervisor(Crew), Hytham Morsy as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Peta Bayley as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Frédérique Dupuis as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Leon Zura as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Shyam Gurumoorthy as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Shavik Mehta as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Baransel Sonmez as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Laura Ann Chambers as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Ayyappadas Vijayakumar as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Jeremiah Sweeney as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Laura Geucherian as Finishing Producer(Production), Cindy Bond as Finishing Producer(Production), Stefan Sonnenfeld as Colorist(Editing), Stefan Sonnenfeld as Executive Producer(Production), Adam Nazarenko as Additional Colorist(Editing), Nick Nassif as Color Assistant(Editing), Mike Ochoa as Color Assistant(Editing), Jackie Lee as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Ian Sullivan as Accountant(Production), Nick Monton as Head of Production(Production), Danny Yount as Main Title Designer(Art), Ben Hurand as Main Title Designer(Art), Stephen Mirrione as Thanks(Crew), DeWolfe H. Miller III as Thanks(Crew), Jeffrey Czerewko as Thanks(Crew), James Bates II as Thanks(Crew), Kevin McLaughlin as Thanks(Crew), Adam Carlstrom as Thanks(Crew), Dennis Duffy as Thanks(Crew), Carlos Sardiello as Thanks(Crew), Jason Denney as Thanks(Crew), Roderick Borgie as Thanks(Crew), Debra Yniguez as Thanks(Crew), John Hill as Thanks(Crew), Clark Valceschini as Thanks(Crew), Clarke Craine as Thanks(Crew), Neville Alford Logan as Thanks(Crew), David Amundsen as Thanks(Crew), Tim Charlebois as Thanks(Crew), Ray Lopez as Thanks(Crew), David Fleming as Additional Music(Crew), Steve Mazzaro as Additional Music(Crew), Andrew Kawczynski as Additional Music(Crew), Seth Hill as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ryan Terk as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Joseph Kosinski
Director
O:Directing

David Ellison
Producer
O:Production

Jack Epps Jr.
Characters
O:Writing

Tom Cruise
Producer
O:Production

Jerry Bruckheimer
Producer
O:Production

Jim Cash
Characters
O:Writing

Claudio Miranda
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Harold Faltermeyer
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Jared Patrick Gerbig
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Jeremy Hindle
Production Design
O:Art

Aja Kai Rowley
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Denise Chamian
Casting
O:Production

Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Eddie Hamilton
Editor
O:Editing

Clint Wallace
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Marlene Stewart
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jan Pascale
Set Decoration
O:Art

Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ehren Kruger
Screenplay
O:Writing

Eric Warren Singer
Screenplay
O:Writing

Christopher McQuarrie
Screenplay
O:Writing

Justin Marks
Story
O:Writing

Tommy Harper
Executive Producer
O:Production

Chad Oman
Executive Producer
O:Production

Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
O:Production

Elena Arroy
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Felicity Bowring
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jamie Hess
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ronni Brown
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Tom Caton
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Harry Jones
Sound Mix Technician
O:Sound

Jed Loughran
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Dmitri Makarov
Foley Editor
O:Sound

James Mather
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Al Nelson
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Al Nelson
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Bjørn Ole Schroeder
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Mark Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Kevin Cross
Set Designer
O:Art

Eva Firshein
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Danny Florian
Set Dresser
O:Art

Joni Indursky
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

David Ladish
Set Dresser
O:Art

Paul Penley
Set Dresser
O:Art

Rafael Somarriba
Set Dresser
O:Art

Rowan Watson
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Yoshi DeHerrera
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Paul V. Molles
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

John Casey
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emily Dominguez
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Scott R. Hankins
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Vicente Parada
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kim Shek
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sarah Wachel
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
O:Production

Don Granger
Executive Producer
O:Production

Christopher McQuarrie
Producer
O:Production

Peter Craig
Story
O:Writing

Lady Gaga
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Tony Scott
In Memory Of
O:Crew

Lorne Balfe
Music Score Producer
O:Sound

Leeann Stonebreaker
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Tommy Harper
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Scott Robertson
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Andrew Stahl
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Robert E. Kay
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Chris Lebenzon
Additional Editing
O:Editing

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Melissa Reid
Associate Producer
O:Production

Don Ferrarone
Associate Producer
O:Production

James Mather
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Casey O'Neill
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Christopher Tardieu
Stunts
O:Crew

Julius Denem
Stunts
O:Crew

Michelle Lee
Stunts
O:Crew

John Arbuckle
Stunts
O:Crew

Jess King
Stunts
O:Crew

Randy Peters
Stunts
O:Crew

Nico Woulard
Stunts
O:Crew

Bobby E. Brown, Jr.
Stunts
O:Crew

Shane Daniels
Stunts
O:Crew

Austin Priester
Stunts
O:Crew

Michael J. Fisher
Stunts
O:Crew

Matt Moore
Stunts
O:Crew

Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
O:Crew

Scott Lang
Stunts
O:Crew

Mallory Thompson
Stunts
O:Crew

Tom Crisp
Stunts
O:Crew

Rex Reddick
Stunts
O:Crew

Kris A. Jeffrey
Stunts
O:Crew

Matthew Moss
Stunts
O:Crew

Gino Woulard
Stunts
O:Crew

Jonathan Spano
Stunts
O:Crew

Christie Kwan
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Elena Holden Tuens
Controller
O:Production

David E. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

John K. Campbell
Associate Producer
O:Production

Emily Cheung
Associate Producer
O:Production

Tammy S. Lee
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Lauren E. Polizzi
Art Direction
O:Art

Ron Mendell
Art Direction
O:Art

David Meyer
Art Direction
O:Art

A. Todd Holland
Art Direction
O:Art

Jamie Rama
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
O:Art

Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Daniel Simon
Other
O:Art

Heather Elwell
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Richard Poulain
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Lauren Sandoval
Other
O:Art

Deidre Backs
Researcher
O:Production

David Smith
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Brent Rice
Leadman
O:Art

Scott Richards
Construction Foreman
O:Art

Deborah Harman
Set Dresser
O:Art

Paul Boucher
Set Dresser
O:Art

Mark Davidson
Set Dresser
O:Art

Corey Gomez
Set Dresser
O:Art

Steven Hull
Set Dresser
O:Art

Tyler Kettenburg
Set Dresser
O:Art

Randy Taylor
Set Dresser
O:Art

Darrell Vangilder
Set Dresser
O:Art

Christopher Williamson
Set Dresser
O:Art

Darrin Littleford
Set Dresser
O:Art

David Mauch
Set Dresser
O:Art

Howard Payne Miller
Set Dresser
O:Art

John T. Connor
"A" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Tucker Korte
"B" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Dan Ming
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Robert Smathers
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Max Deleo
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Natasha Mullan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Mateo Bourdieu
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Roger Spain
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Kalli Kouf
Camera Loader
O:Camera

Farisai Bruce Kambarami
Camera Loader
O:Camera

Rohan Chitrakar
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Calvin Reibman
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Laura Creecy
Associate Editor
O:Editing

Britta Richardson
Other
O:Camera

Adrian Santa Cruz
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Sean Dommet
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

James H. Razo
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Matt Sweat
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Patrick J. Smith
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Joseph Kirkland
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Tom Coope
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Travis Cantey
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Tom Pilla
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Latham Robertson
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Dawn Marquette
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
O:Visual Effects

Emily Ann Rayl Russell
Other
O:Editing

Tien Nguyen
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Rebecca Boyle
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Bryan Sundstrom
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Sean Carlsen
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Wilson Virkler
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Spencer Taylor
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Mark Weingarten
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Cara Kovach
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Kevin Becker
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Dan Moore
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Andrew Korner
Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Lukas Hencei
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Joshua D. Thatcher
Lighting Programmer
O:Lighting

Jesse Crusing
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jeremy Dewald
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jake Ferrero
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Carter Lee Garrett
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Brian Silva
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

George Sugar
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Eric Tolzmann
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Daniel Torres
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Brad Rea
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Michael Wahl
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Gary A. Beaird
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Trevor Fulks
First Company Grip
O:Camera

Michael E. Pacheco
Second Company Grip
O:Camera

Minh Bahnsen
Grip
O:Camera

David Conti
Grip
O:Camera

Alex Cruz
Grip
O:Camera

Leland Gibson
Grip
O:Camera

Eric Holzer
Grip
O:Camera

Taylor Milewsky
Grip
O:Camera

Paul Parson
Grip
O:Camera

Dylan Zwicker
Grip
O:Camera

Anthony Syracuse
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Alexis Flores
Painter
O:Art

Richard Lafferty
Painter
O:Art

Matthew Padilla
Painter
O:Art

Scott R. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Ryan Arndt
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Greg Bryant
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Steve Dearth
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Jack Edjourian
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Ron Epstein
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

R.J. Hohman
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Robert L. Slater
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Clark Templeman
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Lori A. Balton
Location Scout
O:Art

Mike Fantasia
Location Manager
O:Production

Donny Martino
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Peter Costelli
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Michael B. Louis
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Nancy Wong
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

George Alvarezzo
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Ted Alvarez
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Morgan Patterson
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Robbie Duncan
Property Master
O:Art

Curtis Akin
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Paul Butch Kitchen
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Jefry Shebroe
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Allison Bloom
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Krista Guggia
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cristyna Styranka
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jared Chandler
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Marcy Rector
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sabine Huber
Other
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Samantha Dewey-Gartner
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elizabeth Oliver
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Luis Jimenez
Tailor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gaudencio Jimenez
Tailor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alice Moore
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Vasilios Tanis
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jules Holdren
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Courtney Ullrich
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Marisa Pinuelas
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Quan Pierce
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anne Morgan
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Katrina Elder
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Natalie Borlaug
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Mandy Anderson
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Chris Bryant
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Kev Magee
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Armando Tomas Mulato
Production Secretary
O:Production

Caitlyn Durkin
Production Secretary
O:Production

Jordana Sapiurka
Casting Associate
O:Production

Courtney Coker
Other
O:Crew

Zarah Kulczycki
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Maryellen Aviano
Background Casting Director
O:Production

Chrisoula Vlassopoulos
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Michael Day
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Lisa Kisner
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Samuel Green
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Reggie Williams
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Kristin Quinn
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Andrea Devita
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Camille Jun
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Wayne T. Silva
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Ariana Refsdal
Other
O:Production

Bella Bress
Other
O:Production

Eric Behnke
Other
O:Production

Chad Weaver
Other
O:Production

Caroline Andrade
Accountant
O:Production

Victor F. Medel
Other
O:Crew

Charlie Rock
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Devin Breese
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

John Allardice
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mathias Frodin
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Cass Capazorio
Executive Assistant
O:Production

Bowen Tibbetts
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Nicole Williams
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Richard Woolbert
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Ginger Reynolds
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Marc Bortz
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Amanda Alley
Executive Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Chad Mingo
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Charlotte Carey
Actor's Assistant
O:Crew

Dan Bierbower
Actor's Assistant
O:Crew

Ryan Babbs
Stand In
O:Crew

Steffen Dziczek
Stand In
O:Crew

Lucinda Jubb
Stand In
O:Crew

Christopher Boyes
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Gary Summers
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Qianbaihui Yang
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Chris Gridley
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Chris Gridley
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Matthew Hartman
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Supervisor
O:Sound

Chris Frazier
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Marco Alicea
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Alyssa Nevarez
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Jana Vance
Foley Artist
O:Sound

John Roesch
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Tony Villaflor
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
O:Sound

Derek McGinley
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
O:Sound

Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

James Austin
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Renée Russo
Accountant
O:Production

Simon Chase
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Michael Maroussas
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Dave Mackie
Foley Editor
O:Sound

James Taylor-Beeson
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Olivia Jeffery
Sound Post Production Coordinator
O:Sound

William Miller
Sound Mix Technician
O:Sound

Lloyd Mattock
Mixing Engineer
O:Crew

David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Nick Roberts
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Bill Higley
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Jimmy Hite
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Jeff Levy
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Adam Mendez
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Milos Stojanovic
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Holly Dorff
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Cecile Tournesac
Supervising Music Editor
O:Sound

Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
O:Sound

Peter Myles
Music Editor
O:Sound

Mikael Sandgren
Music Editor
O:Sound

Jason Bentley
Music Consultant
O:Sound

T Bone Burnett
Music Consultant
O:Sound

Kathy Nelson
Music Consultant
O:Sound

Ryan Tedder
Music Consultant
O:Sound

David Fleming
Additional Soundtrack
O:Sound

Andrew Kawczynski
Additional Soundtrack
O:Sound

Steve Mazzaro
Additional Soundtrack
O:Sound

Steve Davis
Music Arranger
O:Sound

Sven Faulconer
Music Arranger
O:Sound

Stuart Michael Thomas
Music Arranger
O:Sound

Max Aruj
Music Arranger
O:Sound

Steffen Thum
Music Arranger
O:Sound

Nico Abondolo
Musician
O:Sound

Trey Henry
Musician
O:Sound

Tina Guo
Musician
O:Sound

Ro Rowan
Musician
O:Sound

Dylan S. Hart
Musician
O:Sound

Thomas Hooten
Musician
O:Sound

Lexii Lynn Frazier
Musician
O:Sound

Chad Smith
Musician
O:Sound

Ben Powell
Musician
O:Sound

Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Walt Fowler
Orchestrator
O:Sound

David Giuli
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Jennifer Hammond
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Yvonne S. Moriarty
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Booker White
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Al Clay
Scoring Mixer
O:Sound

Stephen Lipson
Scoring Mixer
O:Sound

Peter Rotter
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Chuck Choi
Score Engineer
O:Crew

Randy Peters
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Johnny Willoth
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Douglas Weaver
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Ryan Neville-Alfieri
Transportation Co-Captain
O:Crew

Kevin Loding
Transportation Co-Captain
O:Crew

Joshua Harris
Cast Driver
O:Crew

Laura Gary
Studio Teacher
O:Crew

Michael Singer
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

Scott Garfield
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Christopher Snow
Set Medic
O:Crew

H. Leah Amir
Craft Service
O:Crew

Mara Kerum
Chef
O:Crew

Michael Neipris
Marine Coordinator
O:Crew

Russell Coutts
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Will G. Paxton
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Hal McCormack
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Mike Martin
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Rufus Sjoberg
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Brian Ferguson
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Brian Ferguson
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Eric Schwab
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Helicopter Camera
O:Camera

David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Michael FitzMaurice
Additional Director of Photography
O:Camera

Randy Howell
Pilot
O:Crew

Scott Kartvedt
Pilot
O:Crew

David Paris
Pilot
O:Crew

Kevin LaRosa
Pilot
O:Crew

Marc Chu
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jérome Escobar
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Kunal Ghosh Dastider
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Sergey Kononenko
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Mad Max
Lighting Supervisor
O:Lighting

Jean Frédéric Veilleux
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Saul Galbiati
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jon Carr
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Linda Tremblay
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Mattaniah Yip
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Zachary Kinney
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Katie Torunian
Digital Producer
O:Crew

Alexadnra Durigon
Production Accountant
O:Production

Bryan Litson
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Skye Radies
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Andreas Wieland
Digital Producer
O:Crew

Etienne Daigle
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Nick Sparks
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Hytham Morsy
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Peta Bayley
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Frédérique Dupuis
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Leon Zura
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Shyam Gurumoorthy
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Shavik Mehta
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Baransel Sonmez
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Laura Ann Chambers
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Ayyappadas Vijayakumar
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Jeremiah Sweeney
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Laura Geucherian
Finishing Producer
O:Production

Cindy Bond
Finishing Producer
O:Production

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
O:Editing

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Executive Producer
O:Production

Adam Nazarenko
Additional Colorist
O:Editing

Nick Nassif
Color Assistant
O:Editing

Mike Ochoa
Color Assistant
O:Editing

Jackie Lee
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Ian Sullivan
Accountant
O:Production

Nick Monton
Head of Production
O:Production

Danny Yount
Main Title Designer
O:Art

Ben Hurand
Main Title Designer
O:Art

Stephen Mirrione
Thanks
O:Crew

DeWolfe H. Miller III
Thanks
O:Crew

Jeffrey Czerewko
Thanks
O:Crew

James Bates II
Thanks
O:Crew

Kevin McLaughlin
Thanks
O:Crew

Adam Carlstrom
Thanks
O:Crew

Dennis Duffy
Thanks
O:Crew

Carlos Sardiello
Thanks
O:Crew

Jason Denney
Thanks
O:Crew

Roderick Borgie
Thanks
O:Crew

Debra Yniguez
Thanks
O:Crew

John Hill
Thanks
O:Crew

Clark Valceschini
Thanks
O:Crew

Clarke Craine
Thanks
O:Crew

Neville Alford Logan
Thanks
O:Crew

David Amundsen
Thanks
O:Crew

Tim Charlebois
Thanks
O:Crew

Ray Lopez
Thanks
O:Crew

David Fleming
Additional Music
O:Crew

Steve Mazzaro
Additional Music
O:Crew

Andrew Kawczynski
Additional Music
O:Crew

Seth Hill
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Terk
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
21 May 2022

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
For Lieutenant Pete 'Maverick' Mitchell and his friend and co-pilot Nick 'Goose' Bradshaw, being accepted into an elite training school for fighter pilots is a dream come true. But a tragedy, as well as personal demons, will threaten Pete's dreams of becoming an ace pilot.

Top Gun

Four years after Isla Nublar was destroyed, dinosaurs now live—and hunt—alongside humans all over the world. This fragile balance will reshape the future and determine, once and for all, whether human beings are to remain the apex predators ona planet they now share with history's most fearsome creatures.

Jurassic World Dominion

After his retirement is interrupted by Gorr the God Butcher, a galactic killer who seeks the extinction of the gods, Thor Odinson enlists the help of King Valkyrie, Korg, and ex-girlfriend Jane Foster, who now wields Mjolnir as the Mighty Thor. Together they embark upon a harrowing cosmic adventure to uncover the mystery of the God Butcher’s vengeance and stop him before it’s too late.

Thor: Love and Thunder

Doctor Strange, with the help of mystical allies both old and new, traverses the mind-bending and dangerous alternate realities of the Multiverse to confront a mysterious new adversary.

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

The life story of Elvis Presley as seen through the complicated relationship with his enigmatic manager, Colonel Tom Parker.

Elvis

A fanboy of a supervillain supergroup known as the Vicious 6, Gru hatches a plan to become evil enough to join them, with the backup of his followers, the Minions.

Minions: The Rise of Gru

Thirteen year old Sam Cleary suspects that his mysteriously reclusive neighbor Mr. Smith is actually the legendary vigilante Samaritan, who was reported dead 25 years ago. With crime on the rise and the city on the brink of chaos, Sam makes it his mission to coax his neighbor out of hiding to save the city from ruin.

Samaritan

An aging Chinese immigrant is swept up in an insane adventure, where she alone can save what's important to her by connecting with the lives she could have led in other universes.

Everything Everywhere All at Once

Unlucky assassin Ladybug is determined to do his job peacefully after one too many gigs gone off the rails. Fate, however, may have other plans, as Ladybug's latest mission puts him on a collision course with lethal adversaries from around the globe—all with connected, yet conflicting, objectives—on the world's fastest train.

Bullet Train

Finney Blake, a shy but clever 13-year-old boy, is abducted by a sadistic killer and trapped in a soundproof basement where screaming is of little use. When a disconnected phone on the wall begins to ring, Finney discovers that he can hear the voices of the killer’s previous victims. And they are dead set on making sure that what happened to them doesn’t happen to Finney.

The Black Phone

Peter Parker is unmasked and no longer able to separate his normal life from the high-stakes of being a super-hero. When he asks for help from Doctor Strange the stakes become even more dangerous, forcing him to discover what it truly means to be Spider-Man.

Spider-Man: No Way Home

When danger threatens her camp, the fierce and highly skilled Comanche warrior Naru sets out to protect her people. But the prey she stalks turns out to be a highly evolved alien predator with a technically advanced arsenal.

Prey

Paul Baumer and his friends Albert and Muller, egged on by romantic dreams of heroism, voluntarily enlist in the German army. Full of excitement and patriotic fervour, the boys enthusiastically march into a war they believe in. But once on the Western Front, they discover the soul-destroying horror of World War I.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Prince Amleth is on the verge of becoming a man when his father is brutally murdered by his uncle, who kidnaps the boy's mother. Two decades later, Amleth is now a Viking who's on a mission to save his mother, kill his uncle and avenge his father.

The Northman

In his second year of fighting crime, Batman uncovers corruption in Gotham City that connects to his own family while facing a serial killer known as the Riddler.

The Batman

Legendary Space Ranger Buzz Lightyear embarks on an intergalactic adventure alongside a group of ambitious recruits and his robot companion Sox.

Lightyear

Residents in a lonely gulch of inland California bear witness to an uncanny, chilling discovery.

Nope

Nearly 5,000 years after he was bestowed with the almighty powers of the Egyptian gods—and imprisoned just as quickly—Black Adam is freed from his earthly tomb, ready to unleash his unique form of justice on the modern world.

Black Adam

A fictional history of two legendary revolutionaries' journey away from home before they began fighting for their country in the 1920s.

RRR

Queen Ramonda, Shuri, M’Baku, Okoye and the Dora Milaje fight to protect their nation from intervening world powers in the wake of King T’Challa’s death.  As the Wakandans strive to embrace their next chapter, the heroes must band together with the help of War Dog Nakia and Everett Ross and forge a new path for the kingdom of Wakanda.

Black Panther: Wakanda Forever


Previews
Mach 10
Will This Confession Land This First Date In The DANGER ZONE?! | Cinema Dates
'Top Gun: Maverick' Wins Best Sound | 95th Oscars (2023)
Sound | Top Gun: Maverick | Oscars95 Press Room Speech