$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch The Predator Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
The Predator (2018)
Science Fiction, Action, Adventure . 01 h 47 m
3/5(1)

Overview

When a young boy accidentally triggers the universe's most lethal hunters' return to Earth, only a ragtag crew of ex-soldiers and a disgruntled scientist can prevent the end of the human race.

Release Date

05 September 2018

Languages

English,

Produced By

Davis Entertainment, TSG Entertainment, 20th Century Fox, Canada Film Capital,

Directed by :
Shane Black

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"The Predator - The hunt has evolved." is english Language Movie.

"The Predator" was released on 05 September 2018 it had a budget of $88,000,000 and had box office collection of $160,542,134.

The movie was directed by Shane Black

It has cast of: Boyd Holbrook as Quinn McKenna, Trevante Rhodes as Nebraska Williams, Sterling K. Brown as Traeger, Jacob Tremblay as Rory McKenna, Keegan-Michael Key as Coyle, Olivia Munn as Casey Brackett, Thomas Jane as Baxley, Alfie Allen as Lynch, Augusto Aguilera as Nettles, Jake Busey as Keyes, Yvonne Strahovski as Emily, Brian A. Prince as Predator, Mike Dopud as Dupree, Niall Matter as Sapir, Javier Lacroix as Cantina Bartender, Gabriel LaBelle as EJ, Nikolas Dukic as Derek, RJ Fetherstonhaugh as Agent Church, James S. Salisbury as Helicopter Pilot, Garry Chalk as Postal Worker, Duncan Fraser as VA Psych, Emy Aneke as Merc Soldier, Darryl Scheelar as Bus MP #1, Fraser Aitcheson as Bus MP #2, Eduard Witzke as Security Tech, Jan Bos as Tech Hamlin, Lochlyn Munro as Lt. General, Françoise Yip as Tracking Supervisor, Rhys Williams as F-22 Pilot #1, Malcolm Masters as F-22 Pilot #2, Harrison MacDonald as F-22 Pilot #3, Sage Brocklebank as Transport Driver, Coulton Jackson as Merc on the Road, Sean Owen Roberts as Stoner, Colin Corrigan as Emily's House Merc, Anousha Alamian as Cryptographer, Ryan Scramstad as Guard with Rory, Patrick Sabongui as Barn Merc #1, J.C. Williams as Barn Merc #2, Sean Kohnke as Barn Merc #3, Juan Pacheco as Translator (voice), Lars Grant as Merc #1, Byron Brisco as Merc #2, Fraser Corbett as Merc #3, Chad Bellamy as Merc #4, Peter Shinkoda as Dr. Yamada, Aaron Craven as Scientist in lead roles.

Series Cast

Boyd Holbrook
Quinn McKenna
Popularity:30.01

Trevante Rhodes
Nebraska Williams
Popularity:29.006

Sterling K. Brown
Traeger
Popularity:17.101

Jacob Tremblay
Rory McKenna
Popularity:27.675

Keegan-Michael Key
Coyle
Popularity:29.472

Olivia Munn
Casey Brackett
Popularity:28.76

Thomas Jane
Baxley
Popularity:35.403

Alfie Allen
Lynch
Popularity:29.112

Augusto Aguilera
Nettles
Popularity:5.051

Jake Busey
Keyes
Popularity:25.224

Yvonne Strahovski
Emily
Popularity:56.904

Brian A. Prince
Predator
Popularity:1.904

Mike Dopud
Dupree
Popularity:14.41

Niall Matter
Sapir
Popularity:14.12

Javier Lacroix
Cantina Bartender
Popularity:5.949

Gabriel LaBelle
EJ
Popularity:21.956

Nikolas Dukic
Derek
Popularity:6.452

RJ Fetherstonhaugh
Agent Church
Popularity:14.014

James S. Salisbury
Helicopter Pilot
Popularity:0.667

Garry Chalk
Postal Worker
Popularity:15.227

Duncan Fraser
VA Psych
Popularity:10.309

Emy Aneke
Merc Soldier
Popularity:8.551

Darryl Scheelar
Bus MP #1
Popularity:12.384

Fraser Aitcheson
Bus MP #2
Popularity:8.259

Eduard Witzke
Security Tech
Popularity:6.375

Jan Bos
Tech Hamlin
Popularity:6.273

Lochlyn Munro
Lt. General
Popularity:37.872

Françoise Yip
Tracking Supervisor
Popularity:16.349

Rhys Williams
F-22 Pilot #1
Popularity:7.38

Malcolm Masters
F-22 Pilot #2
Popularity:4.726

Harrison MacDonald
F-22 Pilot #3
Popularity:5.667

Sage Brocklebank
Transport Driver
Popularity:9.51

Coulton Jackson
Merc on the Road
Popularity:4.855

Sean Owen Roberts
Stoner
Popularity:6.084

Colin Corrigan
Emily's House Merc
Popularity:6.135

Anousha Alamian
Cryptographer
Popularity:5.233

Ryan Scramstad
Guard with Rory
Popularity:0.6

Patrick Sabongui
Barn Merc #1
Popularity:18.806

J.C. Williams
Barn Merc #2
Popularity:4.683

Sean Kohnke
Barn Merc #3
Popularity:7.826

Juan Pacheco
Translator (voice)
Popularity:6.024

Lars Grant
Merc #1
Popularity:4.792

Byron Brisco
Merc #2
Popularity:4.373

Fraser Corbett
Merc #3
Popularity:6.159

Chad Bellamy
Merc #4
Popularity:4.965

Peter Shinkoda
Dr. Yamada
Popularity:6.825

Aaron Craven
Scientist
Popularity:8.311

It Crew included: Fred Dekker as Writer(Writing), Shane Black as Director(Directing), John Davis as Producer(Production), Harry B. Miller III as Editor(Editing), Shane Black as Writer(Writing), Sarah Halley Finn as Casting(Production), Martin Whist as Production Design(Art), Blondel Aidoo as Co-Producer(Production), Larry Fong as Director of Photography(Camera), Bill Bannerman as Executive Producer(Production), Henry Jackman as Music(Sound), Marc Aubin as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Callum Webster as Assistant Art Director(Art), Tully Summers as Concept Artist(Art), Andrew Lee McConnell as Set Designer(Art), Amie Payne as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Scott Calderwood as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Luca Nemolato as Concept Artist(Art), Stephane Levallois as Concept Artist(Art), John B. Keys as Scenic Artist(Crew), Suzanne Yavuz as Casting Coordinator(Production), Peter Mihaichuk as Art Direction(Art), Hamish Purdy as Set Decoration(Art), Spencer Louttit as Assistant Property Master(Art), Ken Barthelmey as Creature Design(Visual Effects), Ben Mauro as Creature Design(Visual Effects), Sarah Vallim as Scenic Artist(Crew), Robert Woodruff as Set Designer(Art), Christine Tarbox as Casting Assistant(Production), Shannon Grover as Art Direction(Art), Loic Zimmermann as Art Direction(Art), Ainsley Barteluk as Art Department Assistant(Art), Sumit Sura as Art Department Assistant(Art), Benoit Waller as Assistant Art Director(Art), Adam Dougherty as Concept Artist(Art), Sally Hudson as Graphic Designer(Art), Jenn Touchie as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Milena Zdravkovic as Concept Artist(Art), Aaron Sims as Concept Artist(Art), Robert Consing as Storyboard Artist(Art), Phuong Chau as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Kris Bergthorson as Assistant Art Director(Art), Mauricio Ruiz as Concept Artist(Art), Kyle James-Patrick as Set Dresser(Art), Brian Cunningham as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Etienne Gravrand as Set Designer(Art), Bev Wright as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Candice Elzinga as Casting(Production), Hannah Cooper as Casting Associate(Production), Ravi Bansal as Art Direction(Art), Connor Coffman as Props(Art), Paul Healy as Set Decoration(Art), Natasha Stoesz as Art Department Assistant(Art), Alexander Ovchinnikov as Concept Artist(Art), Emmanuel Shiu as Conceptual Design(Art), Jesse Joslin as Construction Coordinator(Art), Bailey Ostiguy as Set Painter(Art), Jennifer Grossman as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Andrew Li as Art Direction(Art), Josue Clotaire Fleurimond as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Abner Marín as Creature Design(Visual Effects), Steven M. Saylor as Set Designer(Art), J. Todd Anderson as Storyboard Artist(Art), Philip Keller as Storyboard Artist(Art), Darah Wyant as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Victoria Down as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Natalya Lazarich as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Callum Webster as Art Direction(Art), Don Anderson as Assistant Property Master(Art), Anamarija Josipovic as Set Designer(Art), Cheryl Marion as Art Direction(Art), Angela O'Sullivan as Assistant Art Director(Art), Ali Macrae as Assistant Property Master(Art), Leandre Lagrange as Concept Artist(Art), Kyle White as Set Designer(Art), James Doh as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jim Magdaleno as Storyboard Artist(Art), Djinous Rowling as Casting Assistant(Production), Martina Smyth as Casting Associate(Production), Beverly Hoy as Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Mariela Zapata as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Michael Diner as Supervising Art Director(Art), Shane Baxley as Concept Artist(Art), Stevo Bedford as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Vaughan V. Baker as Paint Coordinator(Art), Vincent Proce as Storyboard Artist(Art), Caitlin McKenna as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Patricia Villalobos as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), David E. Scott as Art Direction(Art), Martin L. Mercer as Storyboard Artist(Art), Thomas A. Nelson as Storyboard Artist(Art), Summer Dietz as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Ivan Khomenko as Concept Artist(Art), Sam Findlay as Graphic Designer(Art), Davtyan Hamb as Sculptor(Art), Kevin Kasper as Set Dresser(Art), Mark G. Alexander as Gaffer(Lighting), Norbert Kaluza as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Brian Scholz as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Mark Allan as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Nicholas Dent as Dolly Grip(Camera), Torstein Colyer as Dolly Grip(Camera), Brett Darby as Grip(Camera), Shane Storozuk as Dolly Grip(Camera), Matt Bonin as Grip(Camera), Ian Seabrook as Camera Operator(Camera), Sasha Proctor as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Julian Chapdelaine as Dolly Grip(Camera), Kimberly French as Still Photographer(Camera), Roger Vernon as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Dan Morrison as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Chris Gibbins as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Dana Powers as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Rod Haney as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jon Jovellanos as Key Grip(Camera), Branden Sparkes as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Hans Bjerno as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Sean M. Harding as Camera Operator(Camera), Brad McGregor as Camera Operator(Camera), Finn King as Key Grip(Camera), Tommy Douglas as Aerial Camera(Camera), Dean Heselden as Camera Operator(Camera), Doane Gregory as Still Photographer(Camera), Darin Wong as Dolly Grip(Camera), Andres Nino as Dolly Grip(Camera), Simon Hunt as Gaffer(Lighting), Stu Carl as Grip(Camera), Cary Cooper as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Curtis Nicholls as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), James Clare as Assistant Camera(Camera), Marco Correia as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Larry Portmann as Focus Puller(Camera), Damian Azriel as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jared Krenz as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Simon Jori as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Damien Giles as Grip(Camera), Lee Wilde as Grip(Camera), Robert Finnigan as Additional Photography(Camera), Richard MacDonald as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Richard Sinclair as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Sean Oxenbury as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), Christopher Boulton as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jeremy Goodrick as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Niall Fraser as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Kevin Fairbairn as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Robert Falconer as Additional Still Photographer(Camera), Zachary Abrahamson as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Clyde Harrelson as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ashton Harmon as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Junichi Hosoi as Camera Operator(Camera), Graham Johnstone as Grip(Camera), Spencer Ennis as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Dane Bjerno as Aerial Camera Technician(Camera), Connor Welsh as Dolly Grip(Camera), Derek Evoy as Grip(Camera), Caitlin Morrison as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Hannah Shrader as Production Assistant(Production), Garth Yakymyk as Assistant Accountant(Production), Tina Dawson as Production Accountant(Production), Conner Dwelly as Production Assistant(Production), Amine El Fadl as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Angel Foisy as Key Production Assistant(Production), Daniele Simone as Production Assistant(Production), Ilona Tigere as Production Assistant(Production), Sarah Jarvis as Assistant Accountant(Production), Kate Ferguson as Production Assistant(Production), Ric Walkington as Armorer(Crew), Simon Guérette-Langlais as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Morgan Brady as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Patrick Cahoon as Production Assistant(Production), Sam Curtis as Production Assistant(Production), Kelsey Wheeler as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Karen Ballesteros as Production Assistant(Production), Ema Mac Duff as Production Assistant(Production), Lauren Witt as Production Assistant(Production), Ingrid Kenning as Script Supervisor(Directing), Carole Fleming as Studio Teacher(Crew), Jade Hamdan as Production Assistant(Production), Ishtiak Ahmed as Production Assistant(Production), Alexander Andy as Production Assistant(Production), Craig Hosking as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Ian Doig as Animal Coordinator(Crew), Cameron Mason as Key Production Assistant(Production), Adam Kleaman as Production Assistant(Production), Jesse Watts as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Conor Sawyer as Production Assistant(Production), Lorraine Jamison as Unit Publicist(Crew), Laurie Cross as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Rob Fournier as Armorer(Crew), Ricky Cuevas as Production Accountant(Production), Joecy Shepherd as Script Supervisor(Directing), Kathleen Higgins as Assistant Accountant(Production), Kimberly Buckham as Production Coordinator(Production), Amandine Dufraise as Script Supervisor(Directing), Michael Rostker as 3D Editor(Editing), Lance Gilbert as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Marny Eng as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Matthew Feinman as Assistant Editor(Editing), Chris Webb as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Fred Brown II as Assistant Editor(Editing), Andrew Kinney as Orchestrator(Sound), Tyler Ruocco as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Jérome Escobar as CG Supervisor(Crew), Lachlan Tolley as Compositor(Crew), Hugo Daniel Gamboa as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Stephanie Gadsden as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jacinthe Côté as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Michael T. Marlett as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Toko Nagata as Music Coordinator(Sound), Manuel Martin Baena as Modeling(Visual Effects), Ghislain Bruneau as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Peter Herlein as Compositor(Crew), Francesc Donaire as Compositor(Crew), Andrea Dutti as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Hanuman Patel as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Mathieu Girard as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Amélie Rey as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Marie-Ève Gélinas as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Carlos Santiago Velazco as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Syria Toliver as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Sarah Neveu as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Blondel Aidoo as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Wyatt Lennertz as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Alex Cerda as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Brian Ducharme as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Bryce Gardiner as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), John Toth as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Dafne Sartori as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Karim Abdelhamid as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Dennis Gronau as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Kareem Babeel as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Andrew Howarth as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Christopher Kowal as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Noel Albornoz as Digital Intermediate Editor(Editing), Holly Sedillos as Vocals(Sound), Stéphanie Morin as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Manolo Mantero as CG Supervisor(Crew), Josh Ellem as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Dylan Binns as Modeling(Visual Effects), Michael Nouryeh as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Dave Jordan as Music Supervisor(Sound), Julian Hutchens as CG Supervisor(Crew), Cedric Tremblay as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Romane Wingerter as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Laurent Taillefer as CG Supervisor(Crew), Leo Luxford as Compositor(Crew), Nadim Zaidi as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Ashwin Kumar as Roto Supervisor(Visual Effects), Bob Wilson as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Robert Rioux as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Craig W. Smith as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Trygge Toven as Music Supervisor(Sound), Will Kaplan as Music Editor(Sound), Eliott Beaudon as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Yanick Dusseault as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Pierre Masseron as CG Supervisor(Crew), Alexis Bechet as Compositor(Crew), Jono Coy as Concept Artist(Art), Eric Benedict as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alexander Naud as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Cole Doran as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Cyril Plusse as CG Artist(Visual Effects), George Ferris as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Xavier Bourque as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Stefan Schneider as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Christina-Cassandra Barazin as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Hannah Haidar as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Edward Trybek as Conductor(Sound), Peter Oso Snell as Music Editor(Sound), Lilia Collar as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Helen Z. Altenbach as Musician(Sound), Jonathan Beard as Orchestrator(Sound), Anthony Smith as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Robin Lamontagne as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Etienne Laroche as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Philippe Sylvain as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Kunal Ghosh Dastider as CG Supervisor(Crew), Beauman Coty as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Qazi Hamza Javed as Modeling(Visual Effects), Bonita Nichols as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jonathan Rothbart as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Vincent Poitras as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Gregory Watkins as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alex Guri as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kaushalya Dattwani as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Steve Ouellette as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Zahid Jiwa as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Amelie Thomas as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Asregadoo Arundi as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Lionel Jacobs as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tristan Dunse as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Christopher Ahrens as Lighting Supervisor(Lighting), Philipp Wolf as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Abhijitsinh Gohil as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Henri Wilkinson as Orchestrator(Sound), Sylvain Theroux as CG Supervisor(Crew), Puneethpb as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), John Saleem as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Michael Asiman as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Michael Baloun as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Kim Doyle as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Chelsea Mirus as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Decharne Brian as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Chris Ingersoll as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Mathieu Raynault as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Marc Joubert-Nederveen as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Monish Nair as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), R.J. Kizer as Supervising ADR Editor(Sound), Josiah Buhler as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Spencer Graham as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Tevin Maker as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Heidi Mistic as Special Effects Technician(Crew), John T. Cucci as Foley Artist(Sound), Seth Longworth as Special Effects Assistant(Crew), Justin Muller as First Assistant Director(Directing), Dan O'Connell as Foley Artist(Sound), Jordan Sy as Sound Assistant(Sound), David Husby as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Michael Miller as ADR Mixer(Sound), Kevin Dykstra as Special Effects Assistant(Crew), Willard Cochrane as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Kelly Zombor as Sound Mixer(Sound), Alex Burdett as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kerry Phillips as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Cary Clark as Sound Engineer(Sound), Sara Villarreal as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Paul Biason as Boom Operator(Sound), Nick Kray as ADR Mixer(Sound), Skip Longfellow as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Dylan Broughton Cole as Special Effects Assistant(Crew), Charles Desrosiers as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Tysen Schieber as Boom Operator(Sound), James Ashwill as Foley Mixer(Sound), Jack Cucci as Foley Mixer(Sound), Shamess Shute as First Assistant Director(Directing), Michael Leder as Boom Operator(Sound), Juniper Watters as Sound Assistant(Sound), Dale Bartlett as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Deb Adair as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Christopher Brennan as Special Effects Assistant(Crew), Ben Eadie as Special Effects Technician(Crew), David Betancourt as ADR Mixer(Sound), Noah Dunbar as ADR Recordist(Sound), Luke Schwarzweller as Sound Recordist(Sound), John A. Larsen as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Douglas W. Beard as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Rachel Gervig as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Eric Lemay as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Richard Cowan as First Assistant Director(Directing), Brandon Lambdin as First Assistant Director(Directing), Adam Tayler as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Adrienne Sol as Production Manager(Production), Nick Roberts as ADR Mixer(Sound), Sean Massey as Dialogue Editor(Sound), David Giammarco as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Jon K. Miller as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Zachary Wanerman as Associate Producer(Production), Ira Napoliello as Executive Producer(Production), Natalie Simon as Costume Set Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Chris Webb as Stunts(Crew), Guy Bews as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Clay Virtue as Stunts(Crew), Marshall Virtue as Stunts(Crew), Michael Furniss as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Matt Sloan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tish Monaghan as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Billy Weber as Editor(Editing), Satoshi Takazawa as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Corry Glass as Stunts(Crew), Brian Smrz as Second Unit Director(Directing), Brian Smrz as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Brett Armstrong as Stunts(Crew), Thomas Ma as Second Unit First Assistant Director(Directing), Lauro Chartrand as Stunts(Crew), Jennifer Mylrea as Stunts(Crew), Jodi Stecyk as Stunts(Crew), Breanna Watkins as Stunts(Crew), Tamiko Brownlee as Stunts(Crew), Jeff Sanca as Stunt Driver(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Fred Dekker
Writer
O:Writing

Shane Black
Director
O:Directing

John Davis
Producer
O:Production

Harry B. Miller III
Editor
O:Editing

Shane Black
Writer
O:Writing

Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
O:Production

Martin Whist
Production Design
O:Art

Blondel Aidoo
Co-Producer
O:Production

Larry Fong
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Bill Bannerman
Executive Producer
O:Production

Henry Jackman
Music
O:Sound

Marc Aubin
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Callum Webster
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Tully Summers
Concept Artist
O:Art

Andrew Lee McConnell
Set Designer
O:Art

Amie Payne
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Scott Calderwood
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
O:Art

Stephane Levallois
Concept Artist
O:Art

John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Suzanne Yavuz
Casting Coordinator
O:Production

Peter Mihaichuk
Art Direction
O:Art

Hamish Purdy
Set Decoration
O:Art

Spencer Louttit
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Ken Barthelmey
Creature Design
O:Visual Effects

Ben Mauro
Creature Design
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Vallim
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
O:Art

Christine Tarbox
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Shannon Grover
Art Direction
O:Art

Loic Zimmermann
Art Direction
O:Art

Ainsley Barteluk
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Sumit Sura
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Benoit Waller
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Adam Dougherty
Concept Artist
O:Art

Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Jenn Touchie
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Milena Zdravkovic
Concept Artist
O:Art

Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
O:Art

Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Phuong Chau
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kris Bergthorson
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Mauricio Ruiz
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kyle James-Patrick
Set Dresser
O:Art

Brian Cunningham
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Etienne Gravrand
Set Designer
O:Art

Bev Wright
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Candice Elzinga
Casting
O:Production

Hannah Cooper
Casting Associate
O:Production

Ravi Bansal
Art Direction
O:Art

Connor Coffman
Props
O:Art

Paul Healy
Set Decoration
O:Art

Natasha Stoesz
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Alexander Ovchinnikov
Concept Artist
O:Art

Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Jesse Joslin
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Bailey Ostiguy
Set Painter
O:Art

Jennifer Grossman
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Andrew Li
Art Direction
O:Art

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Abner Marín
Creature Design
O:Visual Effects

Steven M. Saylor
Set Designer
O:Art

J. Todd Anderson
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Philip Keller
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Darah Wyant
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Victoria Down
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Natalya Lazarich
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Callum Webster
Art Direction
O:Art

Don Anderson
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Anamarija Josipovic
Set Designer
O:Art

Cheryl Marion
Art Direction
O:Art

Angela O'Sullivan
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Ali Macrae
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Leandre Lagrange
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kyle White
Set Designer
O:Art

James Doh
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Djinous Rowling
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Martina Smyth
Casting Associate
O:Production

Beverly Hoy
Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mariela Zapata
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michael Diner
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Shane Baxley
Concept Artist
O:Art

Stevo Bedford
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Vaughan V. Baker
Paint Coordinator
O:Art

Vincent Proce
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Patricia Villalobos
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

David E. Scott
Art Direction
O:Art

Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Summer Dietz
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ivan Khomenko
Concept Artist
O:Art

Sam Findlay
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Davtyan Hamb
Sculptor
O:Art

Kevin Kasper
Set Dresser
O:Art

Mark G. Alexander
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Norbert Kaluza
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Brian Scholz
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Mark Allan
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Nicholas Dent
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Torstein Colyer
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Brett Darby
Grip
O:Camera

Shane Storozuk
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Matt Bonin
Grip
O:Camera

Ian Seabrook
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Sasha Proctor
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Julian Chapdelaine
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Kimberly French
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Roger Vernon
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Dan Morrison
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Chris Gibbins
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Dana Powers
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Rod Haney
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jon Jovellanos
Key Grip
O:Camera

Branden Sparkes
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Sean M. Harding
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Brad McGregor
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Finn King
Key Grip
O:Camera

Tommy Douglas
Aerial Camera
O:Camera

Dean Heselden
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Doane Gregory
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Darin Wong
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Andres Nino
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Simon Hunt
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Stu Carl
Grip
O:Camera

Cary Cooper
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Curtis Nicholls
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

James Clare
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Marco Correia
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Larry Portmann
Focus Puller
O:Camera

Damian Azriel
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jared Krenz
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Simon Jori
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Damien Giles
Grip
O:Camera

Lee Wilde
Grip
O:Camera

Robert Finnigan
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Richard MacDonald
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Richard Sinclair
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Sean Oxenbury
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Christopher Boulton
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jeremy Goodrick
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Niall Fraser
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Kevin Fairbairn
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Robert Falconer
Additional Still Photographer
O:Camera

Zachary Abrahamson
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Clyde Harrelson
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ashton Harmon
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Junichi Hosoi
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Graham Johnstone
Grip
O:Camera

Spencer Ennis
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
O:Camera

Connor Welsh
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Derek Evoy
Grip
O:Camera

Caitlin Morrison
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Hannah Shrader
Production Assistant
O:Production

Garth Yakymyk
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Tina Dawson
Production Accountant
O:Production

Conner Dwelly
Production Assistant
O:Production

Amine El Fadl
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Angel Foisy
Key Production Assistant
O:Production

Daniele Simone
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ilona Tigere
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sarah Jarvis
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Kate Ferguson
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ric Walkington
Armorer
O:Crew

Simon Guérette-Langlais
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Morgan Brady
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Patrick Cahoon
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sam Curtis
Production Assistant
O:Production

Kelsey Wheeler
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Karen Ballesteros
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ema Mac Duff
Production Assistant
O:Production

Lauren Witt
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ingrid Kenning
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Carole Fleming
Studio Teacher
O:Crew

Jade Hamdan
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ishtiak Ahmed
Production Assistant
O:Production

Alexander Andy
Production Assistant
O:Production

Craig Hosking
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Ian Doig
Animal Coordinator
O:Crew

Cameron Mason
Key Production Assistant
O:Production

Adam Kleaman
Production Assistant
O:Production

Jesse Watts
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Conor Sawyer
Production Assistant
O:Production

Lorraine Jamison
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

Laurie Cross
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Rob Fournier
Armorer
O:Crew

Ricky Cuevas
Production Accountant
O:Production

Joecy Shepherd
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Kathleen Higgins
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Kimberly Buckham
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Amandine Dufraise
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Michael Rostker
3D Editor
O:Editing

Lance Gilbert
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Marny Eng
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Matthew Feinman
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Chris Webb
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Fred Brown II
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Tyler Ruocco
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Jérome Escobar
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Lachlan Tolley
Compositor
O:Crew

Hugo Daniel Gamboa
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Stephanie Gadsden
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jacinthe Côté
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Michael T. Marlett
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Toko Nagata
Music Coordinator
O:Sound

Manuel Martin Baena
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Ghislain Bruneau
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Peter Herlein
Compositor
O:Crew

Francesc Donaire
Compositor
O:Crew

Andrea Dutti
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Hanuman Patel
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Mathieu Girard
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Amélie Rey
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Marie-Ève Gélinas
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Carlos Santiago Velazco
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Syria Toliver
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Sarah Neveu
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Wyatt Lennertz
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Alex Cerda
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Brian Ducharme
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Bryce Gardiner
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

John Toth
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Dafne Sartori
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Karim Abdelhamid
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Dennis Gronau
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Kareem Babeel
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Howarth
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Christopher Kowal
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Noel Albornoz
Digital Intermediate Editor
O:Editing

Holly Sedillos
Vocals
O:Sound

Stéphanie Morin
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Manolo Mantero
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Josh Ellem
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Dylan Binns
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Michael Nouryeh
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Julian Hutchens
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Cedric Tremblay
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Romane Wingerter
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Laurent Taillefer
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Leo Luxford
Compositor
O:Crew

Nadim Zaidi
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Ashwin Kumar
Roto Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Bob Wilson
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Robert Rioux
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Craig W. Smith
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Trygge Toven
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Will Kaplan
Music Editor
O:Sound

Eliott Beaudon
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Yanick Dusseault
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pierre Masseron
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Alexis Bechet
Compositor
O:Crew

Jono Coy
Concept Artist
O:Art

Eric Benedict
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alexander Naud
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Cole Doran
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Cyril Plusse
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

George Ferris
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Xavier Bourque
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Stefan Schneider
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Christina-Cassandra Barazin
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Hannah Haidar
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Edward Trybek
Conductor
O:Sound

Peter Oso Snell
Music Editor
O:Sound

Lilia Collar
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Helen Z. Altenbach
Musician
O:Sound

Jonathan Beard
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Anthony Smith
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Robin Lamontagne
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Etienne Laroche
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Philippe Sylvain
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Kunal Ghosh Dastider
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Beauman Coty
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Qazi Hamza Javed
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Bonita Nichols
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Vincent Poitras
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Gregory Watkins
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alex Guri
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kaushalya Dattwani
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Steve Ouellette
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Zahid Jiwa
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Amelie Thomas
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Asregadoo Arundi
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Lionel Jacobs
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tristan Dunse
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Ahrens
Lighting Supervisor
O:Lighting

Philipp Wolf
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Abhijitsinh Gohil
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Henri Wilkinson
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Sylvain Theroux
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Puneethpb
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

John Saleem
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Michael Asiman
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Baloun
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Kim Doyle
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Decharne Brian
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Chris Ingersoll
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Mathieu Raynault
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Marc Joubert-Nederveen
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Monish Nair
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

R.J. Kizer
Supervising ADR Editor
O:Sound

Josiah Buhler
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Spencer Graham
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Tevin Maker
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Heidi Mistic
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Seth Longworth
Special Effects Assistant
O:Crew

Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Jordan Sy
Sound Assistant
O:Sound

David Husby
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Kevin Dykstra
Special Effects Assistant
O:Crew

Willard Cochrane
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Kelly Zombor
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Alex Burdett
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kerry Phillips
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Cary Clark
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Sara Villarreal
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Paul Biason
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Nick Kray
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Skip Longfellow
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Dylan Broughton Cole
Special Effects Assistant
O:Crew

Charles Desrosiers
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Tysen Schieber
Boom Operator
O:Sound

James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Shamess Shute
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Michael Leder
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Juniper Watters
Sound Assistant
O:Sound

Dale Bartlett
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Deb Adair
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Christopher Brennan
Special Effects Assistant
O:Crew

Ben Eadie
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Noah Dunbar
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Luke Schwarzweller
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Douglas W. Beard
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Rachel Gervig
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Eric Lemay
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Richard Cowan
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Brandon Lambdin
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Adam Tayler
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Adrienne Sol
Production Manager
O:Production

Nick Roberts
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Sean Massey
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Jon K. Miller
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Zachary Wanerman
Associate Producer
O:Production

Ira Napoliello
Executive Producer
O:Production

Natalie Simon
Costume Set Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Chris Webb
Stunts
O:Crew

Guy Bews
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Clay Virtue
Stunts
O:Crew

Marshall Virtue
Stunts
O:Crew

Michael Furniss
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Matt Sloan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Billy Weber
Editor
O:Editing

Satoshi Takazawa
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Corry Glass
Stunts
O:Crew

Brian Smrz
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Brian Smrz
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Brett Armstrong
Stunts
O:Crew

Thomas Ma
Second Unit First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Lauro Chartrand
Stunts
O:Crew

Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts
O:Crew

Jodi Stecyk
Stunts
O:Crew

Breanna Watkins
Stunts
O:Crew

Tamiko Brownlee
Stunts
O:Crew

Jeff Sanca
Stunt Driver
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
05 September 2018

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
Investigative journalist Eddie Brock attempts a comeback following a scandal, but accidentally becomes the host of Venom, a violent, super powerful alien symbiote. Soon, he must rely on his newfound powers to protect the world from a shadowy organization looking for a symbiote of their own.

Venom

When danger threatens her camp, the fierce and highly skilled Comanche warrior Naru sets out to protect her people. But the prey she stalks turns out to be a highly evolved alien predator with a technically advanced arsenal.

Prey

A priest with a haunted past and a novice on the threshold of her final vows are sent by the Vatican to investigate the death of a young nun in Romania and confront a malevolent force in the form of a demonic nun.

The Nun

A deep sea submersible pilot revisits his past fears in the Mariana Trench, and accidentally unleashes the seventy foot ancestor of the Great White Shark believed to be extinct.

The Meg

A police chief in the war-torn streets of Los Angeles discovers that an extraterrestrial creature is hunting down residents - and that he is the next target.

Predator 2

Robert McCall, who serves an unflinching justice for the exploited and oppressed, embarks on a relentless, globe-trotting quest for vengeance when his former partner is murdered.

The Equalizer 2

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

Avengers: Infinity War

When an IMF mission ends badly, the world is faced with dire consequences. As Ethan Hunt takes it upon himself to fulfill his original briefing, the CIA begin to question his loyalty and his motives. The IMF team find themselves in a race against time, hunted by assassins while trying to prevent a global catastrophe.

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Laurie Strode comes to her final confrontation with Michael Myers, the masked figure who has haunted her since she narrowly escaped his killing spree on Halloween night four decades ago.

Halloween

A group of cold-blooded killers find themselves trapped on an alien planet to be hunted by extraterrestrial Predators.

Predators

Half-human, half-Atlantean Arthur Curry is taken on the journey of his lifetime to discover if he is worth of being a king.

Aquaman

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

When scientists discover something in the Arctic that appears to be a buried Pyramid, they send a research team out to investigate. Little do they know that they are about to step into a hunting ground where Aliens are grown as sport for the Predator race.

AVP: Alien vs. Predator

Singer Freddie Mercury, guitarist Brian May, drummer Roger Taylor and bass guitarist John Deacon take the music world by storm when they form the rock 'n' roll band Queen in 1970. Hit songs become instant classics. When Mercury's increasingly wild lifestyle starts to spiral out of control, Queen soon faces its greatest challenge yet – finding a way to keep the band together amid the success and excess.

Bohemian Rhapsody

A team of elite commandos on a secret mission in a Central American jungle come to find themselves hunted by an extraterrestrial warrior.

Predator

Disaster strikes when a criminal mastermind reveals the identities of all active undercover agents in Britain. The secret service can now rely on only one man - Johnny English. Currently teaching at a minor prep school, Johnny springs back into action to find the mysterious hacker. For this mission to succeed, he’ll need all of his skills - what few he has - as the man with yesterday’s analogue methods faces off against tomorrow’s digital technology.

Johnny English Strikes Again

An elite group of American operatives, aided by a top-secret tactical command team, must transport an asset who holds life-threatening information to an extraction point 22 miles away through the hostile streets of an Asian city.

Mile 22

Framed and on the run, a former FBI agent must save his family from a blazing fire in the world's tallest building.

Skyscraper

Peter Parker and his friends go on a summer trip to Europe. However, they will hardly be able to rest - Peter will have to agree to help Nick Fury uncover the mystery of creatures that cause natural disasters and destruction throughout the continent.

Spider-Man: Far From Home

Elastigirl springs into action to save the day, while Mr. Incredible faces his greatest challenge yet – taking care of the problems of his three children.

Incredibles 2


Previews
PRED-ASSURE Commercial
Predator Evolution – Lost Dogs
Holiday Special
"Home Is Where The Hunt Is" TV Commercial