$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch The Dark Tower Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
The Dark Tower (2017)
Fantasy, Action, Science Fiction . 01 h 35 m
3/5(1)

Overview

A boy haunted by visions of a parallel world aids its disillusioned guardian in preventing the destruction of the nexus of universes known as the Dark Tower.

Release Date

03 August 2017

Languages

English,

Produced By

Columbia Pictures, MRC, Imagine Entertainment, Weed Road Pictures,

Directed by :
Nikolaj Arcel

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Buy
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Buy
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy


Available on

Summary

"The Dark Tower - There are other worlds than these" is english Language Movie.

"The Dark Tower" was released on 03 August 2017 it had a budget of $60,000,000 and had box office collection of $113,231,078.

The movie was directed by Nikolaj Arcel

It has cast of: Idris Elba as Roland Deschain, Matthew McConaughey as Walter O’Dim, Tom Taylor as Jake Chambers, Claudia Kim as Arra Champignon, Fran Kranz as Pimli Prentiss, Abbey Lee as Tirana, Jackie Earle Haley as Richard Sayre, Katheryn Winnick as Laurie Chambers, Dennis Haysbert as Steven Deschain, Michael Barbieri as Timmy, José Zúñiga as Dr. Hotchkiss, Alex McGregor as Susan Delgado, Nicholas Hamilton as Lucas Hanson, Nicholas Pauling as Lon, Eva Kaminsky as Jill, Robbie McLean as Toby, Matthew Thomson as Jonah, Karl Thaning as Elmer Chambers, Lemogang Tsipa as Phedon, Robert Whitehead as Cantab, Leeanda Reddy as Dr. Weizak, Kenneth Fok as Johnny, Charlize Churcher as Pretty Girl, Ben Gavin as Soldier, Sara Cicilian as Drunk Girl, Lara Adine Lipschitz as Nurse, Jabari Gray as Bystander, Paul Riley Fox as Militia, Mark Elderkin as Rat Man, Joe Vaz as Worker Taheen, Christopher Stein as Big Guard, Andre Robinson as Boy in the Park, Alfredo Narciso as Ex-Breaker, Dan Hirst as Village Engineer, Zak Rowlands as Taheen Tech, Christiaan Schoombie as Young Reactor Man, Keci Eatock as Vampire Girl, Marmee Regine Cosico as Chinatown Pedestrian, Bill Walters as Homeless Man in Alley (uncredited), Inge Beckmann as Teacher, Reon Van Der Watt as Tracker Leader, Richard Lothian as Fierce Taheen, Larry Nuñez as Van Vampire, Michael Basile as Pedestrian, Warren Masemola as Bald Old Man, Emily Child as Herb Woman, Zanne Solomon as Restaurant Lady, Mary Twala as Bell Lady, Sarah Potter as Mannie Mother, Andrew Laubscher as Dying Man, Dominique Nieves as Scared Woman (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Idris Elba
Roland Deschain
Popularity:46.826

Matthew McConaughey
Walter O’Dim
Popularity:34.413

Tom Taylor
Jake Chambers
Popularity:9.766

Claudia Kim
Arra Champignon
Popularity:15.731

Fran Kranz
Pimli Prentiss
Popularity:18.828

Abbey Lee
Tirana
Popularity:16.988

Jackie Earle Haley
Richard Sayre
Popularity:28.618

Katheryn Winnick
Laurie Chambers
Popularity:110.354

Dennis Haysbert
Steven Deschain
Popularity:21.574

Michael Barbieri
Timmy
Popularity:4.549

José Zúñiga
Dr. Hotchkiss
Popularity:18.146

Alex McGregor
Susan Delgado
Popularity:5.845

Nicholas Hamilton
Lucas Hanson
Popularity:13.652

Nicholas Pauling
Lon
Popularity:5.712

Eva Kaminsky
Jill
Popularity:5.829

Robbie McLean
Toby
Popularity:0.6

Matthew Thomson
Jonah
Popularity:0.98

Karl Thaning
Elmer Chambers
Popularity:5.293

Lemogang Tsipa
Phedon
Popularity:7.806

Robert Whitehead
Cantab
Popularity:6.299

Leeanda Reddy
Dr. Weizak
Popularity:9.099

Kenneth Fok
Johnny
Popularity:6.675

Charlize Churcher
Pretty Girl
Popularity:2.183

Ben Gavin
Soldier
Popularity:5.61

Sara Cicilian
Drunk Girl
Popularity:3.224

Lara Adine Lipschitz
Nurse
Popularity:2.169

Jabari Gray
Bystander
Popularity:5.438

Paul Riley Fox
Militia
Popularity:4.201

Mark Elderkin
Rat Man
Popularity:4.882

Joe Vaz
Worker Taheen
Popularity:7.515

Christopher Stein
Big Guard
Popularity:1.166

Andre Robinson
Boy in the Park
Popularity:5.837

Alfredo Narciso
Ex-Breaker
Popularity:10.335

Dan Hirst
Village Engineer
Popularity:6.665

Zak Rowlands
Taheen Tech
Popularity:6.463

Christiaan Schoombie
Young Reactor Man
Popularity:5.18

Keci Eatock
Vampire Girl
Popularity:3.712

Marmee Regine Cosico
Chinatown Pedestrian
Popularity:2.466

Bill Walters
Homeless Man in Alley (uncredited)
Popularity:3.828

Inge Beckmann
Teacher
Popularity:8.821

Reon Van Der Watt
Tracker Leader
Popularity:1.736

Richard Lothian
Fierce Taheen
Popularity:3.504

Larry Nuñez
Van Vampire
Popularity:5.252

Michael Basile
Pedestrian
Popularity:4.57

Warren Masemola
Bald Old Man
Popularity:2.085

Emily Child
Herb Woman
Popularity:7.131

Zanne Solomon
Restaurant Lady
Popularity:0.648

Mary Twala
Bell Lady
Popularity:5.732

Sarah Potter
Mannie Mother
Popularity:1.38

Andrew Laubscher
Dying Man
Popularity:1.4

Dominique Nieves
Scared Woman (uncredited)
Popularity:3.837

It Crew included: Alan Edward Bell as Editor(Editing), Nikolaj Arcel as Director(Directing), Nikolaj Arcel as Screenplay(Writing), Akiva Goldsman as Screenplay(Writing), Anders Thomas Jensen as Screenplay(Writing), Jeff Pinkner as Screenplay(Writing), Stephen King as Novel(Writing), Ron Howard as Producer(Production), G. Mac Brown as Executive Producer(Production), Cheryl Eatock as Line Producer(Production), Akiva Goldsman as Producer(Production), Brian Grazer as Producer(Production), Trish Hofmann as Executive Producer(Production), Stephen King as Producer(Production), Erica Huggins as Executive Producer(Production), Anders Thomas Jensen as Executive Producer(Production), Jeff Pinkner as Executive Producer(Production), David H. Venghaus Jr. as Associate Producer(Production), Tom Holkenborg as Original Music Composer(Sound), Rasmus Videbæk as Director of Photography(Camera), Dan Zimmerman as Editor(Editing), Marisol Roncali as Casting(Production), Mary Vernieu as Casting(Production), Christopher Glass as Production Design(Art), Oliver Scholl as Production Design(Art), Audra Avery as Art Direction(Art), Yuri Bartoli as Art Direction(Art), Patrick O'Connor as Art Direction(Art), Catherine Palmer as Art Direction(Art), Anneke Botha as Set Decoration(Art), Rosemary Brandenburg as Set Decoration(Art), Trish Summerville as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Madelein Krugell as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Megan Tanner as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), C. Scott Baker as Set Designer(Art), Nico Louw as Sound Mixer(Sound), Guy Hodgen as Camera Operator(Camera), Sachin Mathew as Animation(Visual Effects), Ryan Chavez as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Lara Khachooni as Assistant Editor(Editing), Joe Krenzer as Assistant Editor(Editing), Guy Potgieter as Supervising Art Director(Art), Felicity Bowring as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Felicity Bowring as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Ruth Carsch as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Duncan Foster as Conceptual Design(Art), Jules Holdren as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Jennifer Jefferson as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Ann Pala as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Nadine Prigge as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Nadine Prigge as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Nancy Tong as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Marika Weber as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Marika Weber as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Adam Brightman as Unit Production Manager(Production), Marc A. Hammer as Unit Production Manager(Production), Carol Heij as Production Manager(Production), Trish Hofmann as Unit Production Manager(Production), Kelly Todd as Production Supervisor(Production), Hercules Malan as Assistant Director(Directing), Isabel Martens as Second Assistant Director(Directing), David H. Venghaus Jr. as First Assistant Director(Directing), Kimberly Asa as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Laurent Ben-Mimoun as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Liz Chancey as Art Department Assistant(Art), Trevor Goring as Storyboard Designer(Art), Collin Grant as Storyboard Designer(Art), Anthony Liberatore as Storyboard Designer(Art), Kyle Marchiafava as Set Dresser(Art), Etienne Maree as Set Dresser(Art), Abner Marín as Creature Design(Visual Effects), Jeffrey D. McDonald as Assistant Art Director(Art), David Meyer as Set Designer(Art), David M. Milstien as Leadman(Art), Thomas A. Nelson as Storyboard Designer(Art), Josh Roth as Property Master(Art), Juan Sanchez as Assistant Art Director(Art), Malwande Sigabi as Set Designer(Art), Pravika Singh as Set Designer(Art), Christo Strydom as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Dan Sweetman as Storyboard Designer(Art), Sam Tung as Storyboard Designer(Art), Kerry van Lillenveld as Property Master(Art), Lisa Van Velden as Set Designer(Art), Tom Caton as Boom Operator(Sound), Libero Colimberti as Boom Operator(Sound), Kira Smith as Boom Operator(Sound), Sarah Bourgeois as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Chris Diebold as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Lee Gilmore as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Jeremy Peirson as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Mark Weingarten as Sound Mixer(Sound), Peter Schneider as Sound Mixer(Sound), Burt Dalton as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Nathan Barris as Fight Choreographer(Crew), Myra 'Dakota' Bown as Stunts(Crew), Nikki Brower as Stunts(Crew), Eric Brown as Stunts(Crew), Peter Bucossi as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Mike Burke as Stunts(Crew), Kabelo Bouga Chalatsane as Stunts(Crew), Jacques du Plessis as Stunts(Crew), Dewaldt Du Preez as Stunts(Crew), Jake Eavey as Stunts(Crew), Toni Jean Erasmus as Stunts(Crew), Matt Esof as Stunts(Crew), Brenda Firmani as Stunts(Crew), Jim Ford as Stunts(Crew), Warren Germishuys as Stunts(Crew), Damian Green as Stunts(Crew), Kerry Gregg as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Garrett Hammond as Stunts(Crew), Paul Hampshire as Stunts(Crew), Greg Harvey as Stunts(Crew), Jenna Hellmuth as Stunts(Crew), Dan Hirst as Stunts(Crew), Jermaine Holt as Stunts(Crew), Grant Hulley as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Allen Irwin as Stunts(Crew), Ben Jenkin as Stunts(Crew), Malin Kirjonen as Stunts(Crew), Hiro Koda as Stunts(Crew), Shane John Kruger as Stunts(Crew), Tim Lajcik as Stunts(Crew), Roberto Lopez as Stunts(Crew), Emmanuel Manzanares as Fight Choreographer(Crew), Alwyn Marx as Stunts(Crew), James Northrup as Stunts(Crew), Larry Nuñez as Stunts(Crew), Travis Parker as Stunts(Crew), J.J. Perry as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Christopher Place as Stunts(Crew), Thomas Place as Stunts(Crew), Vlad Rimburg as Stunts(Crew), Troy Robinson as Stunts(Crew), Noah Schultz as Stunts(Crew), Rose Sias as Stunts(Crew), Robbie P Smith as Stunts(Crew), Frans Steyn as Stunts(Crew), Nuo Sun as Stunts(Crew), Taheen Tracker as Stunts(Crew), Ross Van Der Walt as Stunts(Crew), Matthew Van Leeve as Stunts(Crew), Shawn Van Zyl as Stunts(Crew), Ian Williamson as Stunts(Crew), Eric Boncher as Gaffer(Lighting), David Emmerichs as Steadicam Operator(Camera), David Emmerichs as Camera Operator(Camera), Pete Escobar as Grip(Camera), Frank Gardner as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Jed Harris as Electrician(Lighting), Justin Holdsworth as Gaffer(Lighting), Rob Koch as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Nasmie Majiet as Key Grip(Camera), Riyaad Majiet as Dolly Grip(Camera), Moses Makateng as Electrician(Lighting), Matthew Pebler as Camera Operator(Camera), Sarel Pretorius as Camera Operator(Camera), Rob Riccobono as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Jim Shelton as Key Grip(Camera), Adam Sudtell as Key Grip(Camera), Sven Vosloo as Camera Operator(Camera), Oliver Wilter as Gaffer(Lighting), Mike Yurich as Key Grip(Camera), Shane Richards as Animation(Visual Effects), Joseph Cigliano as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Mia Hofmann as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Jimmy McBride as Tailor(Costume & Make-Up), Kelly Porter (costumer) as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Rachel Watson as Assistant Editor(Editing), Matthew Bernstein as Location Manager(Production), Steven Carbajal as Location Manager(Production), Patty Carey as Location Scout(Art), Peter Costelli as Location Manager(Production), Deon Du Preez as Location Manager(Production), John Rakich as Location Scout(Art), Jonathan Beard as Orchestrator(Sound), Jordan Cox as Music(Sound), Morag Cameron as Script Supervisor(Directing), Bernard L. Eatmon as Script Supervisor(Directing), Susan Hegarty as Dialect Coach(Crew), Susan Malerstein as Script Supervisor(Directing), Carla Meyer as Dialect Coach(Crew), Carien Schutte as Script Supervisor(Directing), Sarah Sprague as Production Coordinator(Production), Dezi Rorich as Unit Publicist(Crew), Neil Swain as Dialect Coach(Crew), James Luccarda as Location Scout(Art), Brad Ricker as Art Direction(Art), Ralph Osborn as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Lisa Jaime as Music Editor(Sound), Kenneth Karman as Music Editor(Sound), Scott Cannizzaro as ADR Mixer(Sound), Aaron Hasson as ADR Mixer(Sound), Michelle Pazer as ADR Editor(Sound), Edward Sutton as ADR Mixer(Sound), John Joseph Thomas as Foley Editor(Sound), Randy Singer as Foley Mixer(Sound), Chris Navarro as ADR Mixer(Sound), Paul Avery as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Jason Collins as Makeup Effects Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Shayne Hartigan as Extras Casting(Production), Michael J. Broomberg as Foley Artist(Sound), Andy Smit as ADR Mixer(Sound), David Lucarelli as ADR Mixer(Sound), Michael Miller as ADR Mixer(Sound), Jason Oliver as ADR Mixer(Sound), Carolyn Tapp as ADR Recordist(Sound), Patrick Cicero as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Hunter Crowley as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Jeff Sawyer as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Jamey Scott as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Danny Michael as Sound Mixer(Sound), Dieter Keck as Sound Mixer(Sound), Bertrand Roets as Sound Mixer(Sound), Daniel S. Irwin as Supervising ADR Editor(Sound), Gary A. Hecker as Foley Supervisor(Sound), Luke Q. Iaciofano as Utility Sound(Sound), Sandiswa Mavi as Utility Sound(Sound), Rie Nasu as Utility Sound(Sound), Claire Hesom as Utility Sound(Sound), Thomas Jones as Dialogue Editor(Sound), John C. Stuver as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Tamsyn Lee Wilson as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Analucia McGorty as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Sarah Evelyn as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Sebastian Jaramillo as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Ingrid Ross as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Rafeeq Williams as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Aninka Möller as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Mandy Smit as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Lucas Culshaw as Costume Illustrator(Costume & Make-Up), Jacomina Jankowitz as Costume Set Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Ilze Geustyn as Costume Standby(Costume & Make-Up), Tim McKelvey as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Clinton Booyse as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jeremy Johnson as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Mitchell Ray Kenney as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Anna Seltzer as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Stacy L. Tyson as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Daniel Hernandez as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Sarah Dano as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Rudy Rojas as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Valentina Aulisi as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Tricia Yoo as Principal Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Abdul Ngumbi as Wardrobe Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Zureta Schulz as Wardrobe Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Bret Howe as Casting Assistant(Production), Chiara Molinaro as Casting Assistant(Production), Ravlin Smith as Casting Assistant(Production), Riva Cahn Thompson as Casting Associate(Production), J.P. van der Merwe as Extras Casting(Production), Sande Alessi as Extras Casting(Production), Lucy Pho as Extras Casting(Production), Josh Ginsburg as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Reinhardt Rosenkranz as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Jessica van der Merwe as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Kate Geller as Casting(Production), Dianne Dreyer as Script Supervisor(Directing), Jan Du Toit as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Rudolph Faurie as Armorer(Crew), Andrew Germishuys as Armorer(Crew), Ian Hatton as Armorer(Crew), Leon Koop as Researcher(Production), Hlumela Matika as Travel Coordinator(Production), Thato Mogoje as Travel Coordinator(Production), Michael Carstensen as Camera Operator(Camera), Michael Carstensen as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Patrick Capone as Camera Operator(Camera), George Amos as Camera Operator(Camera), Jessica Miglio as Additional Still Photographer(Camera), Miguel Pask as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Zolani Gojo as Assistant Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Selemani Mahango as Assistant Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Rob Riccobono as Assistant Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Vikelani Ncube as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Eric Tientcheu as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Jon Sudtell as Best Boy Grip(Camera), John Donohue Jr. as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Oliver Wilter as Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Eric Boncher as Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Kai Borson-Paine as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Chris Hope as Dolly Grip(Camera), Chris Leonard as Dolly Grip(Camera), Rick Marroquin as Dolly Grip(Camera), Vincent Ngcobo as Electrician(Lighting), Blaine Chou as Electrician(Lighting), Jem Rayner as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), David A. Seekins as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Alex Worster as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Neil Baillie as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Henrik Lyngbo as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Caitlin Rollino as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Rob Weidner as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Craig Pressgrove as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Apiwe Diko as Grip(Camera), Patrick Sheetz as Grip(Camera), Zaan Wienand as Key Grip(Camera), Rocco Proscia as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), Keegan Horn as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Marcel Klopper as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Luis Badillo as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Duncan M. Sobel as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Jack Serino as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Andrew Riggs as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Milan Janicin as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Marc Loforte as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Roxanne Stephens as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Margaret Muggleston as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Rhett Mullins as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Calen Van Schalkwyk as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Edrich Hollis as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Sam Donaghy-Bell as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Trevor Michael Brown as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Dale Rodkin as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Maceo Bishop as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Ilze Kitshoff as Still Photographer(Camera), Kelly A. Cook as Still Photographer(Camera), Jaimie Trueblood as Still Photographer(Camera), Jason Martin as Underwater Camera(Camera), Harun Celebi as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Andrew Doucette as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Curtis Richardson-Smith as CG Animator(Visual Effects), Vladimir Ilić as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Tandogan Kocbogan as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Shane Simpson as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Mariusz Wesierski as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Reza Ghulam Yahya as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Steve Seongik Hong as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Joshua Koilpillai as CG Artist(Visual Effects), David Schulz as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Matthias Winkler as CG Artist(Visual Effects), David Dong as Generalist(Visual Effects), Darren Porter as Generalist(Visual Effects), Saskia Carolan as Generalist(Visual Effects), Michael Haupt as Generalist(Visual Effects), Philipp Wibisono as Generalist(Visual Effects), Andreas Frickinger as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Lu Bo as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Hou Chao as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Yuhan Li as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Mu Qiao as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Han Qingqing as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Huchuan Yang as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Chenxi Zhao as Compositing Artist(Visual Effects), Aleksei Chernogorod as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kodavali Ashok Kumar as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tim Llewellyn as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Zameer Hussain as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Benjamin Burr as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Oliver Hohn as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nicolas Leu as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jonathan Weber as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kevin Conlon as Compositor(Crew), Marco Hermida as Compositor(Crew), Daniel Chunghwan Lee as Compositor(Crew), Sriram Rajaram as Compositor(Crew), Vinayaga Sundar as Compositor(Crew), Jordan Vanderlinden as Compositor(Crew), Moosuddee Zoubhair as Compositor(Crew), Andrew Barrie as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Andre Bruto as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Pradeep Gownipuram as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Alison Lake as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tony Marioni as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Achal Muchhala as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Nibinraj as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Karthik Ramasamy as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Sajeer Abdul Salam as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Swapnil S. Sonawane as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Saurabh Tripathi as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Vignesh Govindaraj as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Bryan Litson as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Dnyandeep Pundkar as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Arnab Sanyal as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Robert A. Willis as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Victor Radulov as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Anshad Abu as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Leonardo Ledesma as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Natalia Valbuena as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Tim Crowson as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Aby John Ettonnil as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Liz Feldstein as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Patrick O'Connor as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Yoann Schmid as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Clifford Otomi Green as VFX Lighting Artist(Visual Effects), Aeryn Gray as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Felix Haas as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Richard S. Lee as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Frank Jentner as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Dziga Kaiser as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Salgaonkar Anurag as Modeling(Visual Effects), Manmath Matondkar as Modeling(Visual Effects), Andrea De Martis as Modeling(Visual Effects), Madhav Kumar as Modeling(Visual Effects), Felix Bucella as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Sebastian Elsner as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lukas Mehl as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Kyle Robinson as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Steve Yamamoto as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Darko Ilievski as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Jason Fittipaldi as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Rémy Normand as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Pierre Buffin as Senior Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jana Rexhausen as Systems Administrators & Support(Crew), Jérémie Sebban as Systems Administrators & Support(Crew), Nick Murphy as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Michael Fournier as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Juan Barrales as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Morgan Caruso as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Brody Fikkert as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Andrius Gabriunas as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Aleksandar Horak as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Weihao Huang as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Rajeev K.J. as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Alex Chun Yiu Leung as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Nicholas Lutzko as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Provash Paul as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Pete Polyakov as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Aurore Sabrier as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), SenthilRaja as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Ranjeet Singh as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Adam Brailsford as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Diane Coote as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Dale Davies as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Deepak Jalesh as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Collin Kortschak as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Oscar Lacson Jr. as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Warren Larkam as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jérémie Maitrejean as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Laura McGlynn as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Patrizia Mulè as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Amanda Ninness as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Stephen Parsey as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ioana Alexandra Pirvu as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mary Swain as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Catrina Chelariu as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Andrej Loebel as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Viktoria Rucker as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sara Sarmiento as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), John Berri as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Eileen de Klerk as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Diego Manssur as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Tom Reagan as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Danny Walker as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Gian Ganziano as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Hero Chev as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Jackson Chow as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Shae Salmon as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Patrick Patzschke as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Dane Allan Smith as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Nicolas Bonnell as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Patrice Cormier as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Coline Six as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kim Menaster as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Laura Schultz as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kim Lee as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Patrick Neighly as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Helena Wegmann as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Edward Churchward as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Rebecca West as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Josephine Dinata as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Holly Gosnell as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Neil Impey as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Nicolas Aithadi as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Dominique Vidal as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Christopher Downs as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Don Lee as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Philip Nussbaumer as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Patrick Schuler as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Florian Gellinger as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Loeng Wong-Savun as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Myke Mendes as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Christine Thompson as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jesús Nieto Rubalcava as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lance Peters as Armory Coordinator(Crew), Sheena Peters as Armory Coordinator(Crew), Sarah Delucchi as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Wylie Griffin as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Martin Barrios as Art Department Production Assistant(Production), Maria Labuschagne as Assistant Art Director(Art), Cristiana Serra as Assistant Art Director(Art), Max Bozeman as Assistant Property Master(Art), Don O'Reilly as Assistant Property Master(Art), Cobus Van Der Waal as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Anthony Allan as Concept Artist(Art), Keith Christensen as Concept Artist(Art), Darren Christian as Concept Artist(Art), Jonas De Ro as Concept Artist(Art), Brendan Heffernan as Concept Artist(Art), Dan Milligan as Concept Artist(Art), Stephen Molyneaux as Concept Artist(Art), Karl Schulschenk as Concept Artist(Art), Simon Webber as Concept Artist(Art), Ivan Khomenko as Concept Artist(Art), Annis Naeem as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Josue Clotaire Fleurimond as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Elzaan Wilson as Construction Coordinator(Art), Michael Diersing as Construction Coordinator(Art), Kenneth Nelson as Construction Coordinator(Art), John Coda as Construction Foreman(Art), Tim Davies as Construction Grip(Art), Brendan Smithers as Construction Manager(Art), Nicola Campbell as Creature Design(Visual Effects), Thomas Dorman as Graphic Designer(Art), Steven Milosavleski as Graphic Designer(Art), Colin Robert Tomas as Graphic Designer(Art), Paul Pretorius as Greensman(Art), Norest Ruvinga as Greensman(Art), Pete Dancy as Property Master(Art), Pieter Rall as Propmaker(Crew), David Ryan Chandler as Props(Art), Thembela Charlie as Props(Art), Jeni Harden as Props(Art), Tate Van Oudtshoorn as Props(Art), Camilla van Zyl as Props(Art), Diane Rich as Scenic Artist(Crew), Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier as Scenic Artist(Crew), Lucie Bourgeau as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Bryan Cantwell as Set Dresser(Art), James Hargitai as Set Dresser(Art), Kathleen Pullan as Set Dresser(Art), Hasan Schahbaz as Set Dresser(Art), Lauren Sevior as Set Dresser(Art), Leslie Smith as Set Dresser(Art), Gregor Telfer as Set Dresser(Art), Aurora Pegon as Set Dresser(Art), Michael McCusker as Additional Editing(Editing), Stephen Nakamura as Colorist(Editing), Terry Simpson as Colorist(Editing), Matt Wallach as Colorist(Editing), Oliver Farkas as Colorist(Editing), Reanne de Klerk as Dailies Technician(Editing), Rhiannon Moriarty as Dailies Technician(Editing), David Alonzo as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Ian Sullivan as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Giovanni DiGiorgio as Digital Intermediate Assistant(Editing), Joe Ken as Digital Intermediate Editor(Editing), Ryan Katz as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Melite Vivier as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Garin van Munster as Animal Wrangler(Crew), Estelle Vockerodt as Assistant Accountant(Production), Fiona Ramsay as Dialect Coach(Crew), Coleen Aiello as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Gerrard Coffey as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Gai Harvison-Petzer as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Brian Cantaldi as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Ozayr Vally as Health and Safety(Crew), Alton Stoffels as Health and Safety(Crew), Steve Loff as Payroll Accountant(Production), Nadeema October as Payroll Accountant(Production), Julie Hansen as Post Production Accountant(Production), Hugh Barrett as Production Accountant(Production), Chris Conkling as Production Accountant(Production), Khosie Dali as Production Coordinator(Production), Sydne Japtha as Production Coordinator(Production), Aqeel Isaacs as Production Secretary(Production), Anthony Melillo III as Production Secretary(Production), Fernanda Vazquez as Production Secretary(Production), Amanda Kotze as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Ashleigh Mackrill as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Marius Matthee as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Salpy Semerdjian as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Matt DiGennaro as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Alisha East as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Ty Taylor as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Emilia du Plooy as Studio Teacher(Crew), Ilana Smit as Studio Teacher(Crew), Brooke Ensign as Unit Publicist(Crew), Westley Durand as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Samantha Luu as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Joe Moore as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Sandile Ntobela as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Darryn Bennett as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Roland McLennan as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Dwayne Titus as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Lee-Roy Titus as Third Assistant Director(Directing), J.J. Perry as Second Unit Director(Directing), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Alan Edward Bell
Editor
O:Editing

Nikolaj Arcel
Director
O:Directing

Nikolaj Arcel
Screenplay
O:Writing

Akiva Goldsman
Screenplay
O:Writing

Anders Thomas Jensen
Screenplay
O:Writing

Jeff Pinkner
Screenplay
O:Writing

Stephen King
Novel
O:Writing

Ron Howard
Producer
O:Production

G. Mac Brown
Executive Producer
O:Production

Cheryl Eatock
Line Producer
O:Production

Akiva Goldsman
Producer
O:Production

Brian Grazer
Producer
O:Production

Trish Hofmann
Executive Producer
O:Production

Stephen King
Producer
O:Production

Erica Huggins
Executive Producer
O:Production

Anders Thomas Jensen
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jeff Pinkner
Executive Producer
O:Production

David H. Venghaus Jr.
Associate Producer
O:Production

Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Rasmus Videbæk
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Dan Zimmerman
Editor
O:Editing

Marisol Roncali
Casting
O:Production

Mary Vernieu
Casting
O:Production

Christopher Glass
Production Design
O:Art

Oliver Scholl
Production Design
O:Art

Audra Avery
Art Direction
O:Art

Yuri Bartoli
Art Direction
O:Art

Patrick O'Connor
Art Direction
O:Art

Catherine Palmer
Art Direction
O:Art

Anneke Botha
Set Decoration
O:Art

Rosemary Brandenburg
Set Decoration
O:Art

Trish Summerville
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Madelein Krugell
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Megan Tanner
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
O:Art

Nico Louw
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Guy Hodgen
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Sachin Mathew
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Chavez
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Lara Khachooni
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Joe Krenzer
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Guy Potgieter
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Felicity Bowring
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Felicity Bowring
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ruth Carsch
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Duncan Foster
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Jules Holdren
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jennifer Jefferson
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ann Pala
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nadine Prigge
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nadine Prigge
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nancy Tong
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Marika Weber
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Marika Weber
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Adam Brightman
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Marc A. Hammer
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Carol Heij
Production Manager
O:Production

Trish Hofmann
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Kelly Todd
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Hercules Malan
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Isabel Martens
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

David H. Venghaus Jr.
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Kimberly Asa
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Liz Chancey
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Trevor Goring
Storyboard Designer
O:Art

Collin Grant
Storyboard Designer
O:Art

Anthony Liberatore
Storyboard Designer
O:Art

Kyle Marchiafava
Set Dresser
O:Art

Etienne Maree
Set Dresser
O:Art

Abner Marín
Creature Design
O:Visual Effects

Jeffrey D. McDonald
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

David Meyer
Set Designer
O:Art

David M. Milstien
Leadman
O:Art

Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Designer
O:Art

Josh Roth
Property Master
O:Art

Juan Sanchez
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Malwande Sigabi
Set Designer
O:Art

Pravika Singh
Set Designer
O:Art

Christo Strydom
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Designer
O:Art

Sam Tung
Storyboard Designer
O:Art

Kerry van Lillenveld
Property Master
O:Art

Lisa Van Velden
Set Designer
O:Art

Tom Caton
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Libero Colimberti
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Kira Smith
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Sarah Bourgeois
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Chris Diebold
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Jeremy Peirson
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Mark Weingarten
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Peter Schneider
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Burt Dalton
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Nathan Barris
Fight Choreographer
O:Crew

Myra 'Dakota' Bown
Stunts
O:Crew

Nikki Brower
Stunts
O:Crew

Eric Brown
Stunts
O:Crew

Peter Bucossi
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Mike Burke
Stunts
O:Crew

Kabelo Bouga Chalatsane
Stunts
O:Crew

Jacques du Plessis
Stunts
O:Crew

Dewaldt Du Preez
Stunts
O:Crew

Jake Eavey
Stunts
O:Crew

Toni Jean Erasmus
Stunts
O:Crew

Matt Esof
Stunts
O:Crew

Brenda Firmani
Stunts
O:Crew

Jim Ford
Stunts
O:Crew

Warren Germishuys
Stunts
O:Crew

Damian Green
Stunts
O:Crew

Kerry Gregg
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Garrett Hammond
Stunts
O:Crew

Paul Hampshire
Stunts
O:Crew

Greg Harvey
Stunts
O:Crew

Jenna Hellmuth
Stunts
O:Crew

Dan Hirst
Stunts
O:Crew

Jermaine Holt
Stunts
O:Crew

Grant Hulley
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Allen Irwin
Stunts
O:Crew

Ben Jenkin
Stunts
O:Crew

Malin Kirjonen
Stunts
O:Crew

Hiro Koda
Stunts
O:Crew

Shane John Kruger
Stunts
O:Crew

Tim Lajcik
Stunts
O:Crew

Roberto Lopez
Stunts
O:Crew

Emmanuel Manzanares
Fight Choreographer
O:Crew

Alwyn Marx
Stunts
O:Crew

James Northrup
Stunts
O:Crew

Larry Nuñez
Stunts
O:Crew

Travis Parker
Stunts
O:Crew

J.J. Perry
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Christopher Place
Stunts
O:Crew

Thomas Place
Stunts
O:Crew

Vlad Rimburg
Stunts
O:Crew

Troy Robinson
Stunts
O:Crew

Noah Schultz
Stunts
O:Crew

Rose Sias
Stunts
O:Crew

Robbie P Smith
Stunts
O:Crew

Frans Steyn
Stunts
O:Crew

Nuo Sun
Stunts
O:Crew

Taheen Tracker
Stunts
O:Crew

Ross Van Der Walt
Stunts
O:Crew

Matthew Van Leeve
Stunts
O:Crew

Shawn Van Zyl
Stunts
O:Crew

Ian Williamson
Stunts
O:Crew

Eric Boncher
Gaffer
O:Lighting

David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

David Emmerichs
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Pete Escobar
Grip
O:Camera

Frank Gardner
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Jed Harris
Electrician
O:Lighting

Justin Holdsworth
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Rob Koch
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Nasmie Majiet
Key Grip
O:Camera

Riyaad Majiet
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Moses Makateng
Electrician
O:Lighting

Matthew Pebler
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Sarel Pretorius
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Rob Riccobono
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Jim Shelton
Key Grip
O:Camera

Adam Sudtell
Key Grip
O:Camera

Sven Vosloo
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Oliver Wilter
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Mike Yurich
Key Grip
O:Camera

Shane Richards
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Joseph Cigliano
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mia Hofmann
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jimmy McBride
Tailor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kelly Porter (costumer)
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rachel Watson
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Matthew Bernstein
Location Manager
O:Production

Steven Carbajal
Location Manager
O:Production

Patty Carey
Location Scout
O:Art

Peter Costelli
Location Manager
O:Production

Deon Du Preez
Location Manager
O:Production

John Rakich
Location Scout
O:Art

Jonathan Beard
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Jordan Cox
Music
O:Sound

Morag Cameron
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Bernard L. Eatmon
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Susan Hegarty
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Susan Malerstein
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Carla Meyer
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Carien Schutte
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Sarah Sprague
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Dezi Rorich
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

Neil Swain
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

James Luccarda
Location Scout
O:Art

Brad Ricker
Art Direction
O:Art

Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Lisa Jaime
Music Editor
O:Sound

Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
O:Sound

Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Aaron Hasson
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Edward Sutton
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

John Joseph Thomas
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Paul Avery
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Jason Collins
Makeup Effects Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Shayne Hartigan
Extras Casting
O:Production

Michael J. Broomberg
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Andy Smit
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

David Lucarelli
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Carolyn Tapp
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Patrick Cicero
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Hunter Crowley
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Jamey Scott
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Danny Michael
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Dieter Keck
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Bertrand Roets
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising ADR Editor
O:Sound

Gary A. Hecker
Foley Supervisor
O:Sound

Luke Q. Iaciofano
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Sandiswa Mavi
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Rie Nasu
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Claire Hesom
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Thomas Jones
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Tamsyn Lee Wilson
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Analucia McGorty
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sarah Evelyn
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sebastian Jaramillo
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ingrid Ross
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rafeeq Williams
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Aninka Möller
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mandy Smit
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lucas Culshaw
Costume Illustrator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jacomina Jankowitz
Costume Set Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ilze Geustyn
Costume Standby
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tim McKelvey
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Clinton Booyse
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jeremy Johnson
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna Seltzer
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stacy L. Tyson
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Daniel Hernandez
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sarah Dano
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rudy Rojas
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Valentina Aulisi
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tricia Yoo
Principal Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Abdul Ngumbi
Wardrobe Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zureta Schulz
Wardrobe Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bret Howe
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Chiara Molinaro
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Ravlin Smith
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Riva Cahn Thompson
Casting Associate
O:Production

J.P. van der Merwe
Extras Casting
O:Production

Sande Alessi
Extras Casting
O:Production

Lucy Pho
Extras Casting
O:Production

Josh Ginsburg
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Reinhardt Rosenkranz
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Jessica van der Merwe
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Kate Geller
Casting
O:Production

Dianne Dreyer
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Jan Du Toit
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Rudolph Faurie
Armorer
O:Crew

Andrew Germishuys
Armorer
O:Crew

Ian Hatton
Armorer
O:Crew

Leon Koop
Researcher
O:Production

Hlumela Matika
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Thato Mogoje
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Michael Carstensen
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Michael Carstensen
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Patrick Capone
Camera Operator
O:Camera

George Amos
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Jessica Miglio
Additional Still Photographer
O:Camera

Miguel Pask
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Zolani Gojo
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Selemani Mahango
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Rob Riccobono
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Vikelani Ncube
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Eric Tientcheu
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Jon Sudtell
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

John Donohue Jr.
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Oliver Wilter
Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Eric Boncher
Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Kai Borson-Paine
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Chris Hope
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Chris Leonard
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Rick Marroquin
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Vincent Ngcobo
Electrician
O:Lighting

Blaine Chou
Electrician
O:Lighting

Jem Rayner
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

David A. Seekins
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Alex Worster
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Neil Baillie
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Henrik Lyngbo
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Caitlin Rollino
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Rob Weidner
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Craig Pressgrove
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Apiwe Diko
Grip
O:Camera

Patrick Sheetz
Grip
O:Camera

Zaan Wienand
Key Grip
O:Camera

Rocco Proscia
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Keegan Horn
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Marcel Klopper
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Luis Badillo
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Duncan M. Sobel
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Jack Serino
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Andrew Riggs
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Milan Janicin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Marc Loforte
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Roxanne Stephens
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Margaret Muggleston
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Rhett Mullins
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Calen Van Schalkwyk
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Edrich Hollis
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Sam Donaghy-Bell
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Trevor Michael Brown
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Dale Rodkin
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Maceo Bishop
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Ilze Kitshoff
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Kelly A. Cook
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Jaimie Trueblood
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Jason Martin
Underwater Camera
O:Camera

Harun Celebi
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Doucette
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Curtis Richardson-Smith
CG Animator
O:Visual Effects

Vladimir Ilić
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tandogan Kocbogan
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Shane Simpson
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Mariusz Wesierski
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Reza Ghulam Yahya
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Steve Seongik Hong
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Schulz
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Matthias Winkler
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Dong
Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Darren Porter
Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Saskia Carolan
Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Michael Haupt
Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Philipp Wibisono
Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Andreas Frickinger
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Lu Bo
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Hou Chao
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Yuhan Li
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Mu Qiao
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Han Qingqing
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Huchuan Yang
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Chenxi Zhao
Compositing Artist
O:Visual Effects

Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kodavali Ashok Kumar
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tim Llewellyn
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Zameer Hussain
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Benjamin Burr
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Oliver Hohn
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Leu
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Weber
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kevin Conlon
Compositor
O:Crew

Marco Hermida
Compositor
O:Crew

Daniel Chunghwan Lee
Compositor
O:Crew

Sriram Rajaram
Compositor
O:Crew

Vinayaga Sundar
Compositor
O:Crew

Jordan Vanderlinden
Compositor
O:Crew

Moosuddee Zoubhair
Compositor
O:Crew

Andrew Barrie
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Andre Bruto
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Pradeep Gownipuram
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Alison Lake
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tony Marioni
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Achal Muchhala
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Nibinraj
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Karthik Ramasamy
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Sajeer Abdul Salam
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Swapnil S. Sonawane
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Saurabh Tripathi
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Vignesh Govindaraj
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Bryan Litson
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Dnyandeep Pundkar
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Arnab Sanyal
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Robert A. Willis
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Victor Radulov
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Anshad Abu
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Leonardo Ledesma
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Natalia Valbuena
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tim Crowson
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Aby John Ettonnil
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Liz Feldstein
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Patrick O'Connor
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Yoann Schmid
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Clifford Otomi Green
VFX Lighting Artist
O:Visual Effects

Aeryn Gray
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Felix Haas
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Richard S. Lee
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Frank Jentner
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Dziga Kaiser
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Salgaonkar Anurag
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Manmath Matondkar
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Andrea De Martis
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Madhav Kumar
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Felix Bucella
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Sebastian Elsner
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lukas Mehl
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Kyle Robinson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Steve Yamamoto
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Darko Ilievski
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jason Fittipaldi
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Rémy Normand
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Pierre Buffin
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
O:Crew

Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
O:Crew

Nick Murphy
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Michael Fournier
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Juan Barrales
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Morgan Caruso
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Brody Fikkert
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Andrius Gabriunas
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Aleksandar Horak
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Weihao Huang
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Rajeev K.J.
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alex Chun Yiu Leung
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Nicholas Lutzko
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Provash Paul
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pete Polyakov
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Aurore Sabrier
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

SenthilRaja
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Ranjeet Singh
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Adam Brailsford
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Diane Coote
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Dale Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Deepak Jalesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Collin Kortschak
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Oscar Lacson Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Warren Larkam
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jérémie Maitrejean
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Laura McGlynn
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Patrizia Mulè
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Amanda Ninness
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Stephen Parsey
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ioana Alexandra Pirvu
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mary Swain
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Catrina Chelariu
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Andrej Loebel
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sara Sarmiento
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

John Berri
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Eileen de Klerk
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Diego Manssur
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Tom Reagan
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Danny Walker
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Gian Ganziano
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Hero Chev
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Jackson Chow
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Shae Salmon
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Patrick Patzschke
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Bonnell
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Patrice Cormier
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Coline Six
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kim Menaster
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Laura Schultz
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kim Lee
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Patrick Neighly
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Helena Wegmann
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Edward Churchward
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Rebecca West
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Josephine Dinata
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Holly Gosnell
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Neil Impey
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Aithadi
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Dominique Vidal
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Downs
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Don Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Philip Nussbaumer
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Patrick Schuler
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Myke Mendes
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Christine Thompson
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jesús Nieto Rubalcava
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lance Peters
Armory Coordinator
O:Crew

Sheena Peters
Armory Coordinator
O:Crew

Sarah Delucchi
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Wylie Griffin
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Martin Barrios
Art Department Production Assistant
O:Production

Maria Labuschagne
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Cristiana Serra
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Max Bozeman
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Don O'Reilly
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Cobus Van Der Waal
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Anthony Allan
Concept Artist
O:Art

Keith Christensen
Concept Artist
O:Art

Darren Christian
Concept Artist
O:Art

Jonas De Ro
Concept Artist
O:Art

Brendan Heffernan
Concept Artist
O:Art

Dan Milligan
Concept Artist
O:Art

Stephen Molyneaux
Concept Artist
O:Art

Karl Schulschenk
Concept Artist
O:Art

Simon Webber
Concept Artist
O:Art

Ivan Khomenko
Concept Artist
O:Art

Annis Naeem
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Elzaan Wilson
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Kenneth Nelson
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

John Coda
Construction Foreman
O:Art

Tim Davies
Construction Grip
O:Art

Brendan Smithers
Construction Manager
O:Art

Nicola Campbell
Creature Design
O:Visual Effects

Thomas Dorman
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Steven Milosavleski
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Colin Robert Tomas
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Paul Pretorius
Greensman
O:Art

Norest Ruvinga
Greensman
O:Art

Pete Dancy
Property Master
O:Art

Pieter Rall
Propmaker
O:Crew

David Ryan Chandler
Props
O:Art

Thembela Charlie
Props
O:Art

Jeni Harden
Props
O:Art

Tate Van Oudtshoorn
Props
O:Art

Camilla van Zyl
Props
O:Art

Diane Rich
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Lucie Bourgeau
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Bryan Cantwell
Set Dresser
O:Art

James Hargitai
Set Dresser
O:Art

Kathleen Pullan
Set Dresser
O:Art

Hasan Schahbaz
Set Dresser
O:Art

Lauren Sevior
Set Dresser
O:Art

Leslie Smith
Set Dresser
O:Art

Gregor Telfer
Set Dresser
O:Art

Aurora Pegon
Set Dresser
O:Art

Michael McCusker
Additional Editing
O:Editing

Stephen Nakamura
Colorist
O:Editing

Terry Simpson
Colorist
O:Editing

Matt Wallach
Colorist
O:Editing

Oliver Farkas
Colorist
O:Editing

Reanne de Klerk
Dailies Technician
O:Editing

Rhiannon Moriarty
Dailies Technician
O:Editing

David Alonzo
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Giovanni DiGiorgio
Digital Intermediate Assistant
O:Editing

Joe Ken
Digital Intermediate Editor
O:Editing

Ryan Katz
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Melite Vivier
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Garin van Munster
Animal Wrangler
O:Crew

Estelle Vockerodt
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Fiona Ramsay
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Coleen Aiello
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Gerrard Coffey
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Gai Harvison-Petzer
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Brian Cantaldi
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Ozayr Vally
Health and Safety
O:Crew

Alton Stoffels
Health and Safety
O:Crew

Steve Loff
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Nadeema October
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
O:Production

Hugh Barrett
Production Accountant
O:Production

Chris Conkling
Production Accountant
O:Production

Khosie Dali
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Sydne Japtha
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Aqeel Isaacs
Production Secretary
O:Production

Anthony Melillo III
Production Secretary
O:Production

Fernanda Vazquez
Production Secretary
O:Production

Amanda Kotze
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Ashleigh Mackrill
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Marius Matthee
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Salpy Semerdjian
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Matt DiGennaro
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Alisha East
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Ty Taylor
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Emilia du Plooy
Studio Teacher
O:Crew

Ilana Smit
Studio Teacher
O:Crew

Brooke Ensign
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

Westley Durand
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Samantha Luu
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Joe Moore
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Sandile Ntobela
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Darryn Bennett
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Roland McLennan
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Dwayne Titus
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Lee-Roy Titus
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

J.J. Perry
Second Unit Director
O:Directing
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
03 August 2017

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
In the 28th century, Valerian and Laureline are special operatives charged with keeping order throughout the human territories. On assignment from the Minister of Defense, the two undertake a mission to Alpha, an ever-expanding metropolis where species from across the universe have converged over centuries to share knowledge, intelligence, and cultures. At the center of Alpha is a mysterious dark force which threatens the peaceful existence of the City of a Thousand Planets, and Valerian and Laureline must race to identify the menace and safeguard not just Alpha, but the future of the universe.

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

An undercover MI6 agent is sent to Berlin during the Cold War to investigate the murder of a fellow agent and recover a missing list of double agents.

Atomic Blonde

Caesar and his apes are forced into a deadly conflict with an army of humans led by a ruthless Colonel. After the apes suffer unimaginable losses, Caesar wrestles with his darker instincts and begins his own mythic quest to avenge his kind. As the journey finally brings them face to face, Caesar and the Colonel are pitted against each other in an epic battle that will determine the fate of both their species and the future of the planet.

War for the Planet of the Apes

The world’s top bodyguard gets a new client, a hitman who must testify at the International Court of Justice. They must put their differences aside and work together to make it to the trial on time.

The Hitman's Bodyguard

Though safely entombed in a crypt deep beneath the unforgiving desert, an ancient queen whose destiny was unjustly taken from her is awakened in our current day, bringing with her malevolence grown over millennia, and terrors that defy human comprehension.

The Mummy

When the child Arthur’s father is murdered, Vortigern, Arthur’s uncle, seizes the crown. Robbed of his birthright and with no idea who he truly is, Arthur comes up the hard way in the back alleys of the city. But once he pulls the sword Excalibur from the stone, his life is turned upside down and he is forced to acknowledge his true legacy... whether he likes it or not.

King Arthur: Legend of the Sword

The true story of pilot Barry Seal, who transported contraband for the CIA and the Medellin cartel in the 1980s.

American Made

A newly-released prison gangster is forced by the leaders of his gang to orchestrate a major crime with a brutal rival gang on the streets of Southern California.

Shot Caller

Several years after the tragic death of their little girl, a doll maker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into their home, soon becoming the target of the doll maker's possessed creation—Annabelle.

Annabelle: Creation

Gene, a multi-expressional emoji, sets out on a journey to become a normal emoji.

The Emoji Movie

London, England, April 1980. Six terrorists assault the Embassy of Iran and take hostages. For six days, tense negotiations are held while the authorities decide whether a military squad should intervene.

6 Days

After being coerced into working for a crime boss, a young getaway driver finds himself taking part in a heist doomed to fail.

Baby Driver

A mother (in her Minivan) stops at nothing to recover her kidnapped son.

Kidnap

The story of the miraculous evacuation of Allied soldiers from Belgium, Britain, Canada and France, who were cut off and surrounded by the German army from the beaches and harbour of Dunkirk between May 26th and June 4th 1940 during World War II.

Dunkirk

Belle, her little sister, and her comatose twin brother move into a new house with their single mother Joan in order to save money to help pay for her brother's expensive healthcare. But when strange phenomena begin to occur in the house including the miraculous recovery of her brother, Belle begins to suspect her Mother isn't telling her everything and soon realizes they just moved into the infamous Amityville house.

Amityville: The Awakening

The unconventional life of Dr. William Marston, the Harvard psychologist and inventor who helped invent the modern lie detector test and created Wonder Woman in 1941.

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women

Fuelled by his restored faith in humanity and inspired by Superman's selfless act, Bruce Wayne and Diana Prince assemble a team of metahumans consisting of Barry Allen, Arthur Curry and Victor Stone to face the catastrophic threat of Steppenwolf and the Parademons who are on the hunt for three Mother Boxes on Earth.

Justice League

After an unprecedented series of natural disasters threatened the planet, the world's leaders came together to create an intricate network of satellites to control the global climate and keep everyone safe. But now, something has gone wrong: the system built to protect Earth is attacking it, and it becomes a race against the clock to uncover the real threat before a worldwide geostorm wipes out everything and everyone along with it.

Geostorm

Following the events of Captain America: Civil War, Peter Parker, with the help of his mentor Tony Stark, tries to balance his life as an ordinary high school student in Queens, New York City, with fighting crime as his superhero alter ego Spider-Man as a new threat, the Vulture, emerges.

Spider-Man: Homecoming

Set during the last days of the Ottoman Empire, a love triangle develops between Mikael, a brilliant medical student, the beautiful and sophisticated artist Ana, and Chris, a renowned American journalist based in Paris.

The Promise


Previews
THE DARK TOWER - Magnum Opus
THE DARK TOWER – International Trailer #2
THE DARK TOWER - Official Trailer (HD)