$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Terminator Genisys Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Terminator Genisys (2015)
Science Fiction, Action, Thriller, Adventure . 02 h 06 m
3/5(1)

Overview

The year is 2029. John Connor, leader of the resistance continues the war against the machines. At the Los Angeles offensive, John's fears of the unknown future begin to emerge when TECOM spies reveal a new plot by SkyNet that will attack him from both fronts; past and future, and will ultimately change warfare forever.

Release Date

23 June 2015

Languages

English,

Produced By

Paramount Pictures, Skydance Media, Annapurna Pictures,

Directed by :
Alan Taylor

Available on:

Choose Region:
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Terminator Genisys - Reset the future" is english Language Movie.

"Terminator Genisys" was released on 23 June 2015 it had a budget of $155,000,000 and had box office collection of $440,603,537.

The movie was directed by Alan Taylor

It has cast of: Emilia Clarke as Sarah Connor, Jai Courtney as Kyle Reese, Arnold Schwarzenegger as Guardian / The Terminator, Jason Clarke as John Connor, Matt Smith as Alex / Skynet, J.K. Simmons as O'Brien, Lee Byung-hun as Cop / T-1000, Dayo Okeniyi as Danny Dyson, Courtney B. Vance as Miles Dyson, Michael Gladis as Lieutenant Matias, Sandrine Holt as Detective Cheung, Wayne Bastrup as Young O'Brien, Gregory Alan Williams as Detective Harding, Otto Sanchez as Detective Timmons, Matty Ferraro as Agent Janssen, Griff Furst as Agent Burke, Ian Etheridge as Skynet - 10 yrs old, Nolan Gross as Skynet - 12 / 14 yrs old, Seth Meriwether as Skynet - 18 yrs old, Afemo Omilami as Perry, Teri Wyble as Mariam, Kerry Cahill as Lt. Whitley, Mark Adam as Kyle's Dad, Kerry O'Malley as Kyle's Mom, Willa Taylor as Young Sarah, James Moses Black as Security Guard #1, Terry Dale Parks as Security Guard #2, Douglas Smith as Eric Thompson, Anthony Michael Frederick as Lead Cop, Brandon Stacy as Uniform Cop, Brett Azar as Guardian - Young / Terminator T-800, Douglas M. Griffin as Garber, Thomas Francis Murphy as Derelict, Joshua Mikel as Angry Driver, John Edward Lee as Punk, Christion Troxell as Punk, Luke Sexton as Punk, Aaron V. Williamson as Refugee / Terminator, Tony Donno as Hospital Security Guard, Ernest Wells as Garbage Man, Larry E. Lundy Jr. as Hero Guerria, Ross P. Cook as Soldier, Christopher Heskey as Soldier, Moses Munoz as Soldier, Lisa McRee as Chat Show Host, Seth Carr as Young Boy, Bryant Prince as Young Kyle, Michael D. Anglin as Guerrilla Soldier (uncredited), John L. Armijo as San Francisco Cop #2 (uncredited), Ari Atken as Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited), Terri Battee as Guerrilla Officer (uncredited), Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr. as Officer Cazzuto (uncredited), David Cleveland Brown as Guerilla Soldier (uncredited), Carter Burch as Guerilla Soldier (uncredited), Lori Campbell as Doctor (uncredited), Kyle Clements as Commander Pike Sumner (uncredited), Christopher De Stefano as Civilian (uncredited), Matthew Gallagher as Commander Hanz (uncredited), Victoria Greene as Doctor (uncredited), Shawntae Hughes as Prisoner (uncredited), Lizeth Hutchings as Guerilla Soldier (uncredited), Jeffrey Johnson as Refugee (uncredited), Sergio Kato as Guerrilla Officer (uncredited), Kevin Lapham as Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited), Justin Lebrun as Guerrilla Guard (uncredited), Grinnell Morris as Sarah's Father (uncredited), Bill Rainey as Doctor (uncredited), Gus Rhodes as Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited), Samantha Sadoff as Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited), William Schaff as Cyberdyne Employee / Soldier (uncredited), Giovanni Silva as Soldier (uncredited), Nathan O'Neil Smith as Officer Schanker (uncredited), Hannah Spiros as School Girl (uncredited), Todd T Taylor as Cop 1 (uncredited), Erica Teeple as Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited), Dennis Thomas IV as Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited), Edgar Leza as Detective (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Emilia Clarke
Sarah Connor
Popularity:66.654

Jai Courtney
Kyle Reese
Popularity:23.521

Arnold Schwarzenegger
Guardian / The Terminator
Popularity:44.597

Jason Clarke
John Connor
Popularity:19.175

Matt Smith
Alex / Skynet
Popularity:49.755

J.K. Simmons
O'Brien
Popularity:44.575

Lee Byung-hun
Cop / T-1000
Popularity:19.989

Dayo Okeniyi
Danny Dyson
Popularity:11.167

Courtney B. Vance
Miles Dyson
Popularity:15.216

Michael Gladis
Lieutenant Matias
Popularity:4.92

Sandrine Holt
Detective Cheung
Popularity:18.274

Wayne Bastrup
Young O'Brien
Popularity:2.23

Gregory Alan Williams
Detective Harding
Popularity:8.003

Otto Sanchez
Detective Timmons
Popularity:2.189

Matty Ferraro
Agent Janssen
Popularity:1.247

Griff Furst
Agent Burke
Popularity:4.701

Ian Etheridge
Skynet - 10 yrs old
Popularity:0.466

Nolan Gross
Skynet - 12 / 14 yrs old
Popularity:3.034

Seth Meriwether
Skynet - 18 yrs old
Popularity:3.515

Afemo Omilami
Perry
Popularity:8.947

Teri Wyble
Mariam
Popularity:9.187

Kerry Cahill
Lt. Whitley
Popularity:7.777

Mark Adam
Kyle's Dad
Popularity:0.704

Kerry O'Malley
Kyle's Mom
Popularity:8.945

Willa Taylor
Young Sarah
Popularity:0.253

James Moses Black
Security Guard #1
Popularity:2.604

Terry Dale Parks
Security Guard #2
Popularity:1.807

Douglas Smith
Eric Thompson
Popularity:12.547

Anthony Michael Frederick
Lead Cop
Popularity:1.58

Brandon Stacy
Uniform Cop
Popularity:2.553

Brett Azar
Guardian - Young / Terminator T-800
Popularity:1.34

Douglas M. Griffin
Garber
Popularity:5.488

Thomas Francis Murphy
Derelict
Popularity:3.587

Joshua Mikel
Angry Driver
Popularity:5.885

John Edward Lee
Punk
Popularity:10.911

Christion Troxell
Punk
Popularity:0.139

Luke Sexton
Punk
Popularity:4.189

Aaron V. Williamson
Refugee / Terminator
Popularity:3.105

Tony Donno
Hospital Security Guard
Popularity:2.801

Ernest Wells
Garbage Man
Popularity:2.475

Larry E. Lundy Jr.
Hero Guerria
Popularity:0.076

Ross P. Cook
Soldier
Popularity:1.523

Christopher Heskey
Soldier
Popularity:0.928

Moses Munoz
Soldier
Popularity:0.857

Lisa McRee
Chat Show Host
Popularity:1.134

Seth Carr
Young Boy
Popularity:4.627

Bryant Prince
Young Kyle
Popularity:6.097

Michael D. Anglin
Guerrilla Soldier (uncredited)
Popularity:0.681

John L. Armijo
San Francisco Cop #2 (uncredited)
Popularity:1.343

Ari Atken
Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited)
Popularity:0.131

Terri Battee
Guerrilla Officer (uncredited)
Popularity:0.383

Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr.
Officer Cazzuto (uncredited)
Popularity:0.691

David Cleveland Brown
Guerilla Soldier (uncredited)
Popularity:0.961

Carter Burch
Guerilla Soldier (uncredited)
Popularity:1.16

Lori Campbell
Doctor (uncredited)
Popularity:1.43

Kyle Clements
Commander Pike Sumner (uncredited)
Popularity:1.609

Christopher De Stefano
Civilian (uncredited)
Popularity:0.592

Matthew Gallagher
Commander Hanz (uncredited)
Popularity:0.358

Victoria Greene
Doctor (uncredited)
Popularity:1.037

Shawntae Hughes
Prisoner (uncredited)
Popularity:0.239

Lizeth Hutchings
Guerilla Soldier (uncredited)
Popularity:1.935

Jeffrey Johnson
Refugee (uncredited)
Popularity:4.711

Sergio Kato
Guerrilla Officer (uncredited)
Popularity:2.145

Kevin Lapham
Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited)
Popularity:0.474

Justin Lebrun
Guerrilla Guard (uncredited)
Popularity:2.745

Grinnell Morris
Sarah's Father (uncredited)
Popularity:4.453

Bill Rainey
Doctor (uncredited)
Popularity:0.064

Gus Rhodes
Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited)
Popularity:1.121

Samantha Sadoff
Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited)
Popularity:0.482

William Schaff
Cyberdyne Employee / Soldier (uncredited)
Popularity:0.62

Giovanni Silva
Soldier (uncredited)
Popularity:0.785

Nathan O'Neil Smith
Officer Schanker (uncredited)
Popularity:0.16

Hannah Spiros
School Girl (uncredited)
Popularity:0.752

Todd T Taylor
Cop 1 (uncredited)
Popularity:0.083

Erica Teeple
Tiburon Kid on School Bus (uncredited)
Popularity:2.064

Dennis Thomas IV
Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited)
Popularity:0.218

Edgar Leza
Detective (uncredited)
Popularity:1.191

It Crew included: Alan Taylor as Director(Directing), Patrick Lussier as Screenplay(Writing), Laeta Kalogridis as Screenplay(Writing), James Cameron as Characters(Writing), Gale Anne Hurd as Characters(Writing), Bill Carraro as Executive Producer(Production), Laeta Kalogridis as Executive Producer(Production), Lorne Balfe as Original Music Composer(Sound), Megan Ellison as Executive Producer(Production), David Ellison as Producer(Production), Patrick Lussier as Executive Producer(Production), Kramer Morgenthau as Director of Photography(Camera), Ronna Kress as Casting(Production), Dana Goldberg as Producer(Production), Roger Barton as Editor(Editing), Paul Schwake as Executive Producer(Production), Neil Spisak as Production Design(Art), David E. Scott as Art Direction(Art), Jay Hart as Set Decoration(Art), Csaba Wagner as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Nadia Nabhan as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Greg Papalia as Art Direction(Art), Anji Bemben as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Nicole Sortillon Amos as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jeffery J. Tufano as Camera Operator(Camera), Phil Pastuhov as Helicopter Camera(Camera), Timothy Lu as Armorer(Crew), Robert Malina as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Susan Matheson as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Hayley Stuppel as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Jason W. Jennings as Sound Designer(Sound), Mark Hawker as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), K.E.J. Stover as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Glenn E. Moran as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Lisa Love as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Erik Aadahl as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Dylan Goss as Helicopter Camera(Camera), Elena Albanese as Assistant Art Director(Art), Jennifer Tremont as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Dan O'Connell as Foley(Sound), Ethan Van der Ryn as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Tobias Poppe as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Greg Morris as Additional Camera(Camera), David A. Wolf as Additional Camera(Camera), Kenny G. Krauss as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Susan Strubel as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Ken Fisher as Camera Operator(Camera), John Kairis as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Larry Zanoff as Armorer(Crew), Fleur Morell as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Tobias Poppe as Sound Designer(Sound), Melinda Sue Gordon as Still Photographer(Camera), Jenny-King Turko as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Ryan Watson as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Andrew Dumas as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Jeff Mossa as Art Direction(Art), Stacy Horn as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Joel Erickson as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Shreyas Dorwat as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Elizabeth Coulon as Casting(Production), Shawn D. Bronson as Assistant Art Director(Art), Scott Millan as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Ronald Hersey as Camera Operator(Camera), Lawrence Karman as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Mara LePere-Schloop as Art Direction(Art), Mark Robert Taylor as Art Direction(Art), Lori Harris as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Mustapha Mimis as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Anthony Rivera Jr. as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Greg ten Bosch as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Jason Jensen as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Thayer Abaigael as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Nancy Foreman as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Rob Skuse as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Dawn Swiderski as Art Direction(Art), John Hoskins as Construction Coordinator(Art), John T. Cucci as Foley(Sound), Brett Laumann as Gaffer(Lighting), Aaron Toups as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Marlene Chazot as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Bryan Lu as Armorer(Crew), Theresa Greene as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Stacey Herbert as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Greg P. Russell as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Mitch Dubin as Camera Operator(Camera), Jerry M. Jacob as Camera Operator(Camera), Steven R. Mathis as Gaffer(Lighting), Hans Bjerno as Helicopter Camera(Camera), Michael Applebaum as Additional Camera(Camera), Hannah d'Angerio as Casting Associate(Production), Andres Cubillan as Art Direction(Art), Maren Brown as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Diane Cornelius as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Elaine Perlmann as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Gregory Irwin as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Mike Beaulieu as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Linda Barsotti as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Chris Kowal as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Nathan McConnel as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Raphael Fernandes as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ali Griffiths as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Natalia Altavilla as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ashleigh Yu as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Shari Hanson as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Cliff Welsh as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rex Reddick as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Scott Benza as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Stanislas de Lesquen as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Marie-Hélène Weiss as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), John Polyson as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Theo Demiris as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Joseph Farrant as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Sean McGrath as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Thomas Nittmann as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Katherine Renee Jones as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), James M. Churchman as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Melissa R. Stubbs as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Edson Williams as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Samuel Côté as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Laurent Gillet as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Gary Hymes as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Mark Carr as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Valeria di Gabriele as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Chad Nixon as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Joel Kramer as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Kevin Field as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), John Stoneham Jr. as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Fathy Hassan as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Abi Cadogan as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Connie Grayson Criswell as Wigmaker(Costume & Make-Up), Joey Moran as Electrician(Lighting), Jimmy N. Roberts as Stunts(Crew), Wendy Williams as Unit Production Manager(Production), Aaron Haye as Supervising Art Director(Art), Nancy Nugent as Supervising ADR Editor(Sound), Ralph Osborn as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Nancy Nugent as Supervising Dialogue Editor(Sound), Alexander Witt as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Diana Burton as Property Master(Art), Polly McKinnon as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Anna Rane as Script Supervisor(Directing), Larry Blanford as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Adrien Flanquart as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Lisa Curtis Saunders as Software Engineer(Crew), David Sardi as First Assistant Director(Directing), Philip A. Patterson as First Assistant Director(Directing), Richard Oswald as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Shari Hanson as Associate Producer(Production), Nick Brandon as Stunts(Crew), Hank Amos as Stunts(Crew), Martin De Boer as Stunts(Crew), Norb Phillips as Stunts(Crew), Joe Ross as Stunts(Crew), Jeff Wolfe as Stunts(Crew), Colin Follenweider as Stunts(Crew), Roel Failma as Stunts(Crew), Tim Garris as Stunts(Crew), Sam Looc as Stunts(Crew), Spice Williams-Crosby as Stunts(Crew), Scott Wilder as Stunts(Crew), Jessica Harbeck as Stunts(Crew), Monique McKellop as Stunts(Crew), Billy D. Lucas as Stunts(Crew), Steve Picerni as Stunts(Crew), Gavin J. Behrman as Production Supervisor(Production), Tom Carson as Production Coordinator(Production), Ryan Kunkleman as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Pud Cusack as Sound Mixer(Sound), Richard Bullock Jr. as Boom Operator(Sound), Jesse Olivares as Video Assist Operator(Crew), David Ross McCarty as Location Manager(Production), David Schanker as Assistant Property Master(Art), Harry Lu as Weapons Master(Crew), Carol Quiroz as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Benj Gibicsar as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Maria J. Smith-Byrd as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Donna Spahn as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Yolanda Mercadel as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Bob Kretschmer as Wigmaker(Costume & Make-Up), Judah Getz as ADR Mixer(Sound), James Ashwill as Foley Mixer(Sound), Richard Duarte as Foley Mixer(Sound), John Guentner as Foley Mixer(Sound), Jane Wu as Storyboard Artist(Art), Karl Shefelman as Storyboard Artist(Art), Alex Hillkurtz as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jeff Errico as Storyboard Artist(Art), Michael Anthony Jackson as Storyboard Artist(Art), Thomas A. Nelson as Storyboard Artist(Art), Emma Sands-Milsom as Casting Assistant(Production), David Krudis as Payroll Accountant(Production), Christian Malouf as Payroll Accountant(Production), Alex Gibson as Supervising Music Editor(Sound), Andrew Kawczynski as Additional Music(Crew), Dieter Hartmann as Additional Music(Crew), Òscar Senén as Orchestrator(Sound), Charley Bob Burnham as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Tom Moore as Transportation Captain(Crew), David Guilbeau as Craft Service(Crew), Francie Brown as Dialect Coach(Crew), Sid Yost as Animal Wrangler(Crew), Cliff Fleming as Pilot(Crew), Cliff Fleming as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Cory Fleming as Pilot(Crew), Hans Bjerno as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Dane Bjerno as Aerial Camera Technician(Camera), Peter Graf as Aerial Camera Technician(Camera), Peter Bebb as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rupert Porter as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Robin Beard as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mare McIntosh as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Allison Paul as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sun Lee as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Robert Olsson as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Grady Cofer as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Dominic Parker as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Bryan Jones as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kim Phelan as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Mark Webb as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Jayce Attewell as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Michael Harden as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Christine Dougherty as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Mark Sahagun as Digital Intermediate Editor(Editing), Monty L. Simons as Stunts(Crew), Lisa Dempsey as Stunts(Crew), Tim Gilbert as Stunts(Crew), Alexander Witt as Second Unit Director(Directing), Mark De Alessandro as Stunts(Crew), Ashley Nicole Hudson as Utility Stunts(Crew), Corey Michael Eubanks as Stunts(Crew), Kurt D. Lott as Utility Stunts(Crew), Rob Bliss as Concept Artist(Art), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Alan Taylor
Director
O:Directing

Patrick Lussier
Screenplay
O:Writing

Laeta Kalogridis
Screenplay
O:Writing

James Cameron
Characters
O:Writing

Gale Anne Hurd
Characters
O:Writing

Bill Carraro
Executive Producer
O:Production

Laeta Kalogridis
Executive Producer
O:Production

Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Megan Ellison
Executive Producer
O:Production

David Ellison
Producer
O:Production

Patrick Lussier
Executive Producer
O:Production

Kramer Morgenthau
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Ronna Kress
Casting
O:Production

Dana Goldberg
Producer
O:Production

Roger Barton
Editor
O:Editing

Paul Schwake
Executive Producer
O:Production

Neil Spisak
Production Design
O:Art

David E. Scott
Art Direction
O:Art

Jay Hart
Set Decoration
O:Art

Csaba Wagner
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Nadia Nabhan
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Greg Papalia
Art Direction
O:Art

Anji Bemben
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nicole Sortillon Amos
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Phil Pastuhov
Helicopter Camera
O:Camera

Timothy Lu
Armorer
O:Crew

Robert Malina
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Susan Matheson
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Hayley Stuppel
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jason W. Jennings
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Mark Hawker
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

K.E.J. Stover
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Glenn E. Moran
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Lisa Love
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Dylan Goss
Helicopter Camera
O:Camera

Elena Albanese
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Jennifer Tremont
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dan O'Connell
Foley
O:Sound

Ethan Van der Ryn
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Tobias Poppe
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Greg Morris
Additional Camera
O:Camera

David A. Wolf
Additional Camera
O:Camera

Kenny G. Krauss
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Susan Strubel
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ken Fisher
Camera Operator
O:Camera

John Kairis
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Larry Zanoff
Armorer
O:Crew

Fleur Morell
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tobias Poppe
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Melinda Sue Gordon
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Jenny-King Turko
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ryan Watson
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Andrew Dumas
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Jeff Mossa
Art Direction
O:Art

Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Joel Erickson
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Shreyas Dorwat
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Elizabeth Coulon
Casting
O:Production

Shawn D. Bronson
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Ronald Hersey
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Lawrence Karman
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Mara LePere-Schloop
Art Direction
O:Art

Mark Robert Taylor
Art Direction
O:Art

Lori Harris
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mustapha Mimis
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anthony Rivera Jr.
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Jason Jensen
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Thayer Abaigael
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nancy Foreman
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rob Skuse
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Dawn Swiderski
Art Direction
O:Art

John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

John T. Cucci
Foley
O:Sound

Brett Laumann
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Aaron Toups
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Marlene Chazot
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Bryan Lu
Armorer
O:Crew

Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Stacey Herbert
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Jerry M. Jacob
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Steven R. Mathis
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Hans Bjerno
Helicopter Camera
O:Camera

Michael Applebaum
Additional Camera
O:Camera

Hannah d'Angerio
Casting Associate
O:Production

Andres Cubillan
Art Direction
O:Art

Maren Brown
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Diane Cornelius
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elaine Perlmann
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gregory Irwin
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Mike Beaulieu
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Linda Barsotti
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Chris Kowal
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Nathan McConnel
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Raphael Fernandes
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ali Griffiths
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Natalia Altavilla
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ashleigh Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Cliff Welsh
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rex Reddick
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Scott Benza
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Stanislas de Lesquen
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Marie-Hélène Weiss
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Theo Demiris
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Sean McGrath
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Katherine Renee Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

James M. Churchman
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Samuel Côté
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Laurent Gillet
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Gary Hymes
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Mark Carr
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Valeria di Gabriele
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Joel Kramer
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Kevin Field
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

John Stoneham Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Fathy Hassan
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Abi Cadogan
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Connie Grayson Criswell
Wigmaker
O:Costume & Make-Up

Joey Moran
Electrician
O:Lighting

Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
O:Crew

Wendy Williams
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Aaron Haye
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Nancy Nugent
Supervising ADR Editor
O:Sound

Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Nancy Nugent
Supervising Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Diana Burton
Property Master
O:Art

Polly McKinnon
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Anna Rane
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
O:Crew

David Sardi
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Philip A. Patterson
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Richard Oswald
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Shari Hanson
Associate Producer
O:Production

Nick Brandon
Stunts
O:Crew

Hank Amos
Stunts
O:Crew

Martin De Boer
Stunts
O:Crew

Norb Phillips
Stunts
O:Crew

Joe Ross
Stunts
O:Crew

Jeff Wolfe
Stunts
O:Crew

Colin Follenweider
Stunts
O:Crew

Roel Failma
Stunts
O:Crew

Tim Garris
Stunts
O:Crew

Sam Looc
Stunts
O:Crew

Spice Williams-Crosby
Stunts
O:Crew

Scott Wilder
Stunts
O:Crew

Jessica Harbeck
Stunts
O:Crew

Monique McKellop
Stunts
O:Crew

Billy D. Lucas
Stunts
O:Crew

Steve Picerni
Stunts
O:Crew

Gavin J. Behrman
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Tom Carson
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Ryan Kunkleman
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Pud Cusack
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Richard Bullock Jr.
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Jesse Olivares
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

David Ross McCarty
Location Manager
O:Production

David Schanker
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Harry Lu
Weapons Master
O:Crew

Carol Quiroz
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Benj Gibicsar
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Maria J. Smith-Byrd
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Donna Spahn
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Yolanda Mercadel
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
O:Costume & Make-Up

Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

John Guentner
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Karl Shefelman
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Alex Hillkurtz
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jeff Errico
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Emma Sands-Milsom
Casting Assistant
O:Production

David Krudis
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Christian Malouf
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Alex Gibson
Supervising Music Editor
O:Sound

Andrew Kawczynski
Additional Music
O:Crew

Dieter Hartmann
Additional Music
O:Crew

Òscar Senén
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Tom Moore
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

David Guilbeau
Craft Service
O:Crew

Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Sid Yost
Animal Wrangler
O:Crew

Cliff Fleming
Pilot
O:Crew

Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Cory Fleming
Pilot
O:Crew

Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
O:Camera

Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
O:Camera

Peter Bebb
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rupert Porter
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Robin Beard
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sun Lee
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Robert Olsson
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Grady Cofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Dominic Parker
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Bryan Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kim Phelan
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Mark Webb
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Jayce Attewell
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Christine Dougherty
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
O:Editing

Monty L. Simons
Stunts
O:Crew

Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
O:Crew

Tim Gilbert
Stunts
O:Crew

Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
O:Crew

Ashley Nicole Hudson
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts
O:Crew

Kurt D. Lott
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Rob Bliss
Concept Artist
O:Art
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
23 June 2015

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
Decades after Sarah Connor prevented Judgment Day, a lethal new Terminator is sent to eliminate the future leader of the resistance. In a fight to save mankind, battle-hardened Sarah Connor teams up with an unexpected ally and an enhanced super soldier to stop the deadliest Terminator yet.

Terminator: Dark Fate

All grown up in post-apocalyptic 2018, John Connor must lead the resistance of humans against the increasingly dominating militaristic robots. But when Marcus Wright appears, his existence confuses the mission as Connor tries to determine whether Wright has come from the future or the past -- and whether he's friend or foe.

Terminator Salvation

Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond.

Jurassic World

In the post-apocalyptic future, reigning tyrannical supercomputers teleport a cyborg assassin known as the "Terminator" back to 1984 to kill Sarah Connor, whose unborn son is destined to lead insurgents against 21st century mechanical hegemony. Meanwhile, the human-resistance movement dispatches a lone warrior to safeguard Sarah. Can he stop the virtually indestructible killing machine?

The Terminator

Minions Stuart, Kevin and Bob are recruited by Scarlet Overkill, a super-villain who, alongside her inventor husband Herb, hatches a plot to take over the world.

Minions

Set ten years after the events of the original, James Cameron’s classic sci-fi action flick tells the story of a second attempt to get the rid of rebellion leader John Connor, this time targeting the boy himself. However, the rebellion has sent a reprogrammed terminator to protect Connor.

Terminator 2: Judgment Day

In the aftermath of a massive earthquake in California, a rescue-chopper pilot makes a dangerous journey across the state in order to rescue his estranged daughter.

San Andreas

Ethan and team take on their most impossible mission yet—eradicating 'The Syndicate', an International and highly-skilled rogue organization committed to destroying the IMF.

Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation

It's been 10 years since John Connor saved Earth from Judgment Day, and he's now living under the radar, steering clear of using anything Skynet can trace. That is, until he encounters T-X, a robotic assassin ordered to finish what T-1000 started. Good thing Connor's former nemesis, the Terminator, is back to aid the now-adult Connor … just like he promised.

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines

Every child comes into the world full of promise, and none more so than Chappie: he is gifted, special, a prodigy. Like any child, Chappie will come under the influence of his surroundings—some good, some bad—and he will rely on his heart and soul to find his way in the world and become his own man. But there's one thing that makes Chappie different from any one else: he is a robot.

Chappie

Armed with the astonishing ability to shrink in scale but increase in strength, master thief Scott Lang must embrace his inner-hero and help his mentor, Doctor Hank Pym, protect the secret behind his spectacular Ant-Man suit from a new generation of towering threats. Against seemingly insurmountable obstacles, Pym and Lang must plan and pull off a heist that will save the world.

Ant-Man

Bound by a shared destiny, a bright, optimistic teen bursting with scientific curiosity and a former boy-genius inventor jaded by disillusionment embark on a danger-filled mission to unearth the secrets of an enigmatic place somewhere in time and space that exists in their collective memory as "Tomorrowland."

Tomorrowland

An apocalyptic story set in the furthest reaches of our planet, in a stark desert landscape where humanity is broken, and most everyone is crazed fighting for the necessities of life. Within this world exist two rebels on the run who just might be able to restore order.

Mad Max: Fury Road

Four young outsiders teleport to a dangerous universe, which alters their physical form in shocking ways. Their lives irrevocably upended, the team must learn to harness their daunting new abilities and work together to save Earth from a former friend turned enemy.

Fantastic Four

When Tony Stark tries to jumpstart a dormant peacekeeping program, things go awry and Earth’s Mightiest Heroes are put to the ultimate test as the fate of the planet hangs in the balance. As the villainous Ultron emerges, it is up to The Avengers to stop him from enacting his terrible plans, and soon uneasy alliances and unexpected action pave the way for an epic and unique global adventure.

Avengers: Age of Ultron

From an adventurous balloon ride above the clouds to a monster-filled metropolis, Academy Award®-winning director Pete Docter (“Monsters, Inc.,” “Up”) has taken audiences to unique and imaginative places. In Disney and Pixar’s original movie “ Inside Out,” he will take us to the most extraordinary location of all—inside the mind.

Inside Out

Movie star Vincent Chase, together with his boys, Eric, Turtle and Johnny, are back…and back in business with super agent-turned-studio head Ari Gold. Some of their ambitions have changed, but the bond between them remains strong as they navigate the capricious and often cutthroat world of Hollywood.

Entourage

During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet. With only meager supplies, he must draw upon his ingenuity, wit and spirit to subsist and find a way to signal to Earth that he is alive.

The Martian

Caleb, a coder at the world's largest internet company, wins a competition to spend a week at a private mountain retreat belonging to Nathan, the reclusive CEO of the company. But when Caleb arrives at the remote location he finds that he will have to participate in a strange and fascinating experiment in which he must interact with the world's first true artificial intelligence, housed in the body of a beautiful robot girl.

Ex Machina

Newlywed couple Ted and Tami-Lynn want to have a baby, but in order to qualify to be a parent, Ted will have to prove he's a person in a court of law.

Ted 2


Previews
Arnold - Official Behind The Scenes
James Cameron Featurette
Terminator Genisys | Teaser Trailer | Paramount Pictures UK