$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Sicario: Day of the Soldado Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Sicario: Day of the Soldado (2018)
Action, Crime, Thriller . 02 h 02 m
3/5(1)

Overview

Agent Matt Graver teams up with operative Alejandro Gillick to prevent Mexican drug cartels from smuggling terrorists across the United States border.

Release Date

27 June 2018

Languages

English, Spanish,

Produced By

Thunder Road, Black Label Media, Columbia Pictures,

Directed by :
Stefano Sollima

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Free With Ads
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Rent
Buy
Rent
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Sicario: Day of the Soldado - Some missions need a hitman...others need a soldier." is english Language Movie.

"Sicario: Day of the Soldado" was released on 27 June 2018 it had a budget of $35,000,000 and had box office collection of $75,836,683.

The movie was directed by Stefano Sollima

It has cast of: Benicio del Toro as Alejandro Gillick, Josh Brolin as Matt Graver, Isabela Merced as Isabel Reyes, Jeffrey Donovan as Steve Forsing, Manuel Garcia-Rulfo as Gallo, Catherine Keener as Cynthia Foards, Matthew Modine as Secretary of Defense James Riley, Shea Whigham as Andy Wheeldon, Elijah Rodriguez as Miguel Hernandez, Howard Ferguson Jr. as Troy, David Castañeda as Hector, Jacqueline Torres as Blandina, Raoul Max Trujillo as Rafael, Bruno Bichir as Angel, Jake Picking as Shawn, Arturo Maese Bernal as Mexican Lookout #1, Faysal Ahmed as Bashiir, Graham Beckel as Dale Hammonds, Tenzin Marco-Taylor as José, Dan Davidson as Col. Kenneth Walter, Sherman Allen as Gen. Arno McCullough, Lourdes del Rio Garcia as Miranda, Christopher Heyerdahl as Headmaster Deats, Ian Bohen as Carson Wills, J.D. Garfield as Alberto, Ryan Begay as Javier, Diane Villegas as Ida, Ibrahim Renno as Sakher, Alejandro de la Peña as Balding Man, Brian Reynolds as Blackhawk Pilot #1, Frédéric North as Blackhawk Pilot #2, Joseph A. Garcia as Border Agent #1, J.D. Marmion as Border Agent #2, Hector Dez as Border Agent #3, Jon Kristian Moore as Border Agent #4, Thang Khan Gin as Burmese Migrant #1, Mang Khai as Burmese Migrant #2, Zaw Tan as Burmese Migrant #3, Mickey Dolan as Bus Stop Teen, Alex Cacho as Costco Terrorist #2, Rick Vargas as 49ers Man, Lloyd Voights as Gulfstream Pilot, Rob Franco as K-9 Agent, Oscar Avila as Mexican Border Guard, Billy R. Sanchez as Mexican Migrant #1, Gary Anthony Castro as Mexican Migrant #2, Iliana Donatlán as Mexican News Reporter, Beth Bailey as Mother Victim, Stafford Douglas as Naval Intelligence Officer, Nick Shakoour as Rocking Man, Sakariya Ali as Somali Militiaman, Alfredo Quiroz as Teenage Soldier, Fernando Urquides as Tattooed Gangster, Tasha Ames as Young Blonde Woman, David Manzanares as Arturo Hernandez (uncredited), Connor Skific as Black Hawk Contractor (uncredited), Jackamoe Buzzell as Commander Willett (uncredited), Christian Pedersen as DEA Agent (uncredited), Ryan Jason Cook as DEA Agent Ed Ramirez (uncredited), Chris Adams as K-9 Agent (uncredited), Catherine Haun as Middle School Teacher (uncredited), Barrett James as Military Contractor (uncredited), Gonzalo Robles as Military Contractor (uncredited), Cassandra Rochelle Fetters as Parent (uncredited), Tim Aydelott as FBI Agent, US Marshall (uncredited), Ruben Bugayong as Border Patrol Agent (uncredited), Cruz Castillo as Bus Stop Student (uncredited), Narupornkamol Chaisang as ZomZom (uncredited), Leedy Corbin as Junior High Student (uncredited), James Devoti as Captain James (uncredited), Lawrence Gilligan as Border Patrol (uncredited), Andrea Good as Migrant (uncredited), Alison Grainger as US Marshall (uncredited), Johnnie Hector as River Border Agent (uncredited), DezBaa' as Immigrant (uncredited), Alan Humphrey as Guard (uncredited), Jose B. Martinez as Miguels Migrant #1 (uncredited), Aaron Mastriani as Bomb Victim in Store (uncredited), Manny Rubio as Santiago (uncredited), Lyle Sandoval as Mid-Level Thug (uncredited), Michael Slusher as Pickup Truck Driver (uncredited), Michael E. Stogner as Van Driver at Border Crossing (uncredited), Cheo Tapia as Bar Bouncer (uncredited), Sandra L. Velez as Border Crossing Driver (uncredited), Tsailii Rogers as Classy Restaurant Patron, Jay Moore as Restaurant Patron (uncredited), Gregory Paul Valdez as Migrant in lead roles.

Series Cast

Benicio del Toro
Alejandro Gillick
Popularity:40.039

Josh Brolin
Matt Graver
Popularity:53.977

Isabela Merced
Isabel Reyes
Popularity:48.762

Jeffrey Donovan
Steve Forsing
Popularity:28.957

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
Gallo
Popularity:18.589

Catherine Keener
Cynthia Foards
Popularity:34.589

Matthew Modine
Secretary of Defense James Riley
Popularity:27.75

Shea Whigham
Andy Wheeldon
Popularity:34.658

Elijah Rodriguez
Miguel Hernandez
Popularity:6.496

Howard Ferguson Jr.
Troy
Popularity:4.579

David Castañeda
Hector
Popularity:25.308

Jacqueline Torres
Blandina
Popularity:14.621

Raoul Max Trujillo
Rafael
Popularity:18.711

Bruno Bichir
Angel
Popularity:15.944

Jake Picking
Shawn
Popularity:10.515

Arturo Maese Bernal
Mexican Lookout #1
Popularity:0.84

Faysal Ahmed
Bashiir
Popularity:3.044

Graham Beckel
Dale Hammonds
Popularity:18.438

Tenzin Marco-Taylor
José
Popularity:1.823

Dan Davidson
Col. Kenneth Walter
Popularity:3.07

Sherman Allen
Gen. Arno McCullough
Popularity:4.822

Lourdes del Rio Garcia
Miranda
Popularity:2.624

Christopher Heyerdahl
Headmaster Deats
Popularity:19.896

Ian Bohen
Carson Wills
Popularity:17.7

J.D. Garfield
Alberto
Popularity:5.972

Ryan Begay
Javier
Popularity:8.591

Diane Villegas
Ida
Popularity:7.876

Ibrahim Renno
Sakher
Popularity:7.744

Alejandro de la Peña
Balding Man
Popularity:1.415

Brian Reynolds
Blackhawk Pilot #1
Popularity:1.4

Frédéric North
Blackhawk Pilot #2
Popularity:1.769

Joseph A. Garcia
Border Agent #1
Popularity:4.19

J.D. Marmion
Border Agent #2
Popularity:1.011

Hector Dez
Border Agent #3
Popularity:1.395

Jon Kristian Moore
Border Agent #4
Popularity:1.012

Thang Khan Gin
Burmese Migrant #1
Popularity:1.22

Mang Khai
Burmese Migrant #2
Popularity:0.6

Zaw Tan
Burmese Migrant #3
Popularity:0.652

Mickey Dolan
Bus Stop Teen
Popularity:7.29

Alex Cacho
Costco Terrorist #2
Popularity:1.809

Rick Vargas
49ers Man
Popularity:0.84

Lloyd Voights
Gulfstream Pilot
Popularity:2.742

Rob Franco
K-9 Agent
Popularity:5.618

Oscar Avila
Mexican Border Guard
Popularity:5.578

Billy R. Sanchez
Mexican Migrant #1
Popularity:0.6

Gary Anthony Castro
Mexican Migrant #2
Popularity:1.06

Iliana Donatlán
Mexican News Reporter
Popularity:1.96

Beth Bailey
Mother Victim
Popularity:9.822

Stafford Douglas
Naval Intelligence Officer
Popularity:5.209

Nick Shakoour
Rocking Man
Popularity:7.877

Sakariya Ali
Somali Militiaman
Popularity:0.6

Alfredo Quiroz
Teenage Soldier
Popularity:1.4

Fernando Urquides
Tattooed Gangster
Popularity:3.206

Tasha Ames
Young Blonde Woman
Popularity:7.583

David Manzanares
Arturo Hernandez (uncredited)
Popularity:3.23

Connor Skific
Black Hawk Contractor (uncredited)
Popularity:5.663

Jackamoe Buzzell
Commander Willett (uncredited)
Popularity:8.862

Christian Pedersen
DEA Agent (uncredited)
Popularity:5.823

Ryan Jason Cook
DEA Agent Ed Ramirez (uncredited)
Popularity:3.623

Chris Adams
K-9 Agent (uncredited)
Popularity:1.155

Catherine Haun
Middle School Teacher (uncredited)
Popularity:7.636

Barrett James
Military Contractor (uncredited)
Popularity:1.22

Gonzalo Robles
Military Contractor (uncredited)
Popularity:3.581

Cassandra Rochelle Fetters
Parent (uncredited)
Popularity:0.987

Tim Aydelott
FBI Agent, US Marshall (uncredited)
Popularity:1.96

Ruben Bugayong
Border Patrol Agent (uncredited)
Popularity:1.135

Cruz Castillo
Bus Stop Student (uncredited)
Popularity:0.6

Narupornkamol Chaisang
ZomZom (uncredited)
Popularity:5.775

Leedy Corbin
Junior High Student (uncredited)
Popularity:4.074

James Devoti
Captain James (uncredited)
Popularity:8.285

Lawrence Gilligan
Border Patrol (uncredited)
Popularity:0.836

Andrea Good
Migrant (uncredited)
Popularity:1.196

Alison Grainger
US Marshall (uncredited)
Popularity:0.769

Johnnie Hector
River Border Agent (uncredited)
Popularity:7.236

DezBaa'
Immigrant (uncredited)
Popularity:5.233

Alan Humphrey
Guard (uncredited)
Popularity:5.964

Jose B. Martinez
Miguels Migrant #1 (uncredited)
Popularity:2.46

Aaron Mastriani
Bomb Victim in Store (uncredited)
Popularity:0.6

Manny Rubio
Santiago (uncredited)
Popularity:3.558

Lyle Sandoval
Mid-Level Thug (uncredited)
Popularity:0.6

Michael Slusher
Pickup Truck Driver (uncredited)
Popularity:1.036

Michael E. Stogner
Van Driver at Border Crossing (uncredited)
Popularity:3.357

Cheo Tapia
Bar Bouncer (uncredited)
Popularity:0.955

Sandra L. Velez
Border Crossing Driver (uncredited)
Popularity:0.694

Tsailii Rogers
Classy Restaurant Patron
Popularity:5.183

Jay Moore
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Popularity:3.154

Gregory Paul Valdez
Migrant
Popularity:0.6

It Crew included: Stefano Sollima as Director(Directing), Taylor Sheridan as Writer(Writing), Jo Edna Boldin as Casting(Production), Molly Smith as Producer(Production), Matthew Newman as Editor(Editing), Meg Everist as Set Decoration(Art), Mary Vernieu as Casting(Production), Marisa Frantz as Art Direction(Art), Thad Luckinbill as Producer(Production), Hildur Guðnadóttir as Music(Sound), Kevin Kavanaugh as Production Design(Art), Deborah Lynn Scott as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Trent Luckinbill as Producer(Production), Basil Iwanyk as Producer(Production), Edward McDonnell as Producer(Production), Ellen H. Schwartz as Executive Producer(Production), Emma McGill as Associate Producer(Production), Carlos Y. Jacques as Art Direction(Art), Richard Middleton as Executive Producer(Production), Marisol Roncali as Casting(Production), Corey Welk as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Dariusz Wolski as Director of Photography(Camera), Lori McCoy-Bell as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Stacey Butterworth as Wigmaker(Costume & Make-Up), Bonnie Masoner as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), John Caglione Jr. as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Patrick Toohey as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Emmanuelle John as Painter(Art), John Laing as Set Dresser(Art), Jack Taggart as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Annie Johnson as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Orlando Hernandez as Gaffer(Lighting), Adam Harrison as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), James Goldman as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Justin Gonzales as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Justin Meriwether as Carpenter(Crew), Ernest M. Sanchez as Leadman(Art), Jeremy Chiordi as Set Dresser(Art), Jonathan Gesinski as Storyboard Artist(Art), Peter Graf as Aerial Camera Technician(Camera), Carma Harvey as Greensman(Art), Barbara Harris as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Elizabeth Gabel as Extras Casting(Production), No-e Gomez as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Eboni Price as Digital Intermediate(Editing), James McCray as Grip(Camera), Ester Kim as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Ethan Scroggins as Set Dresser(Art), Darryl Garcia Jr. as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), John Tripp as Digital Intermediate Assistant(Editing), Michael Neal as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Arlen Cooke as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), JoAnna Maes-Corlew as Graphic Designer(Art), Dan Ming as Drone Pilot(Camera), Laila Weeks as Set Dresser(Art), Maeve Wilson as Casting Associate(Production), Stephen Nakamura as Colorist(Editing), Ryan Nguyen as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Sara M. Pennington as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Lisa Ward as Set Designer(Art), Wynema Chavez as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Emily Egge as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Jared Slater as Aerial Camera Technician(Camera), Genica Lee as Casting Assistant(Production), Todd Geritz as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Bryan Chapman as Construction Buyer(Art), Jennifer Gingery as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Hans Bjerno as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Marie A. Kohl as Casting Associate(Production), Raylin Sabo as Casting Associate(Production), Sarah Everest as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Brenda Yanez as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Phyllis Corcoran-Woods as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Giovanni DiGiorgio as Digital Intermediate Assistant(Editing), Damon Marcellino as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Sean McClellan as Gaffer(Lighting), Jovany Garcia as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), John C. Cameron as Assistant Property Master(Art), Diana Navarrete as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), David B. Nowell as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Robert Chase Derian as Electrician(Lighting), Justice Whitaker as Grip(Camera), Rodney Sandoval as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Paulina Reyes as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Josh Fapp as Digital Intermediate Assistant(Editing), David Ochoa as Grip(Camera), Bill Holmquist as Construction Coordinator(Art), Jonathan Lheureux as Set Dresser(Art), Alejandro Reza as Casting(Production), Mary Bowman as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Michelle Kelly as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Bren Cook as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Daniel Remillard as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Luis Yañez Jacques as Assistant Property Master(Art), Keith Walters as Property Master(Art), Dustin DellaVecchia as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Georgia Packard as Camera Operator(Camera), Jacob Cottrell as Electrician(Lighting), John D. Miller as Key Grip(Camera), Richard Foreman Jr. as Still Photographer(Camera), Steven Maes as Assistant Art Director(Art), Brian Barela as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Erik Messerschmidt as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Arthur Kirk Martin as Carpenter(Crew), Lonam Fogleman as Set Dresser(Art), Katy Wood as Dialogue Editor(Sound), James Ashwill as Foley Mixer(Sound), Bradford Bell as Sound Mix Technician(Sound), Anthony Simonaitis as Pyrotechnic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Karen Arredondo Lopez as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Sarah Mummey as Production Assistant(Production), Carrie Leonard de Aguirre as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), John T. Cucci as Foley Artist(Sound), Skylar Gorrell as Pyrotechnician(Crew), William Cote as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Alexandra Robert as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Jessica Toucoula as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Alexandre Lafortune as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Frédéric North as Pilot(Crew), Brian Austin Wenrich as Travel Coordinator(Production), Juan Pablo Noval as Location Manager(Production), Andrejs Prokopenko as Boom Operator(Sound), Lawrence Decker as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Shawn Roberts as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Marcin Charlicki as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Lucy Cooke as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Céline Zapater as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Doug Uttecht as Pilot(Crew), Tabata Gasse Estrada as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Andy Ochoa as Travel Coordinator(Production), Colin McBain as Modeling(Visual Effects), Russell Cannon as Armorer(Crew), Steve Gehrke as Script Supervisor(Directing), Ruben Portal as Location Assistant(Production), Elissa Kannon as Production Supervisor(Production), Nick Jimenez as ADR Recordist(Sound), Katy Wood as Supervising ADR Editor(Sound), Bob Riggs as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Karthic Ramesh as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Stéphane Keller as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Sarah Elizabeth Howe as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Dee Schuka as Post Production Accountant(Production), Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa as Production Coordinator(Production), Daniel James Chavez as Stand In(Crew), Brad Arensman as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), Lawrence L. Commans as Boom Operator(Sound), Dan O'Connell as Foley Artist(Sound), Kevin Murray as Sound Editor(Sound), Dean A. Zupancic as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Rene Morel as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Philip Harris-Genois as Modeling(Visual Effects), Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Willard Overstreet as Foley Editor(Sound), Mitch Toles as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Christopher Walsh as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Juan Fermin Maldonado as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Etienne Poulin St-Laurent as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mai-Anh Tran as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Matthieu Veillette as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Olafur Bjorn Olafsson as Musician(Sound), Carlos Muñoz Portal as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Jennifer Josephson as Additional Script Supervisor(Crew), Adriana Enriquez as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Wolf Schneider as Unit Publicist(Crew), Jonathan Watkins as Music Supervisor(Sound), Miranda Rivera as Location Production Assistant(Production), John T. Reitz as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Dawid Borkiewicz as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Louis-Charles Lapointe as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Frédéric North as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Viktor Orri Árnason as Conductor(Sound), Hildur Guðnadóttir as Musician(Sound), Francesco Cadoni as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Etienne Deshaies as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Rosi Ruiz as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Samuel Jacques as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Vincent Vezina as Modeling(Visual Effects), Elizabeth Storm Dwyer as Location Assistant(Production), Shani Orona as Location Manager(Production), Michael Miller as ADR Mixer(Sound), Christian Wenger as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Raphael Letertre as CG Supervisor(Crew), Jean-Michel Cristofaro as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), David Bishop Noriega as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Juan Salvador Melgoza as First Assistant Accountant(Production), J. Alexander Douglas as Stand In(Crew), Christopher Flick as Foley Editor(Sound), Stéphane Rioux as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Widy Haral as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Jozelle Anderson as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Susan Murphy as Production Accountant(Production), Zac Pitre as Production Secretary(Production), Samuli Kosminen as Musician(Sound), Kjartan Hólm as Musician(Sound), Viktor Orri Árnason as Musician(Sound), Roman Vinuesa as Orchestrator(Sound), Felix Vallieres as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Emmanuelle Ngan Sing as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Louis Delavenne as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Matthew R. Williams as Set Medic(Crew), Donald Murphy as First Assistant Director(Directing), Jason Oliver as ADR Mixer(Sound), Michael Meinardus as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Shone Taylor as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Romain Hubert as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tim Blake as Modeling(Visual Effects), Heather Martini as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Derek Wentworth as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jacob Swanson as Production Assistant(Production), Josh Mason as Production Coordinator(Production), Mamie Mitchell as Additional Script Supervisor(Crew), Eva Jensen as Studio Teacher(Crew), Lee Scott as Music Editor(Sound), David Brownlow as Sound Mixer(Sound), Jonathan Grégoire as Animation(Visual Effects), Frederique Gollain as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Erik Feig as Production Executive(Production), Roland N. Thai as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Alan Robert Murray as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Michael Gaspar as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Olivier Blanchet as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Lee Brunet as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Moïse Charest as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Patricia Leblanc as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Melanie La Rue as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Nancy Lamontagne as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Ben Roe as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Erica Lee as Producer(Production), Guillaume Poulin as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Patrick A. Reynolds Jr. as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Gary Archer as Prosthetics(Costume & Make-Up), Þórarinn Guðnason as Musician(Sound), Thomas Rosales Jr. as Stunts(Crew), Doug Coleman as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Doug Coleman as Second Unit Director(Directing), Daniel James Chavez as Stunt Double(Crew), Omar Ayala as Stunts(Crew), Al Goto as Stunts(Crew), Peter Epstein as Stunts(Crew), Whitney Coleman as Stunts(Crew), Rebecca Hill Casey as Stunts(Crew), Amos Carver as Stunts(Crew), Bobby Burns as Stunts(Crew), Joe Bucaro III as Stunts(Crew), Chris Palermo as Stunt Driver(Crew), Paul E. Short as Stunts(Crew), John Trejo as Stunts(Crew), Saleem Watley as Stunts(Crew), Vanessa Zamarripa as Stunt Double(Crew), Jimmy Ortega as Stunts(Crew), Ed Duran as Stunt Driver(Crew), Ed Duran as Stunts(Crew), Mickey Giacomazzi as Stunt Driver(Crew), Allan Padelford as Stunt Driver(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Stefano Sollima
Director
O:Directing

Taylor Sheridan
Writer
O:Writing

Jo Edna Boldin
Casting
O:Production

Molly Smith
Producer
O:Production

Matthew Newman
Editor
O:Editing

Meg Everist
Set Decoration
O:Art

Mary Vernieu
Casting
O:Production

Marisa Frantz
Art Direction
O:Art

Thad Luckinbill
Producer
O:Production

Hildur Guðnadóttir
Music
O:Sound

Kevin Kavanaugh
Production Design
O:Art

Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Trent Luckinbill
Producer
O:Production

Basil Iwanyk
Producer
O:Production

Edward McDonnell
Producer
O:Production

Ellen H. Schwartz
Executive Producer
O:Production

Emma McGill
Associate Producer
O:Production

Carlos Y. Jacques
Art Direction
O:Art

Richard Middleton
Executive Producer
O:Production

Marisol Roncali
Casting
O:Production

Corey Welk
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dariusz Wolski
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Lori McCoy-Bell
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bonnie Masoner
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

John Caglione Jr.
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Patrick Toohey
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Emmanuelle John
Painter
O:Art

John Laing
Set Dresser
O:Art

Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Annie Johnson
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Orlando Hernandez
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Adam Harrison
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

James Goldman
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Justin Gonzales
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Justin Meriwether
Carpenter
O:Crew

Ernest M. Sanchez
Leadman
O:Art

Jeremy Chiordi
Set Dresser
O:Art

Jonathan Gesinski
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
O:Camera

Carma Harvey
Greensman
O:Art

Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Elizabeth Gabel
Extras Casting
O:Production

No-e Gomez
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Eboni Price
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

James McCray
Grip
O:Camera

Ester Kim
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Ethan Scroggins
Set Dresser
O:Art

Darryl Garcia Jr.
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

John Tripp
Digital Intermediate Assistant
O:Editing

Michael Neal
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Arlen Cooke
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

JoAnna Maes-Corlew
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Dan Ming
Drone Pilot
O:Camera

Laila Weeks
Set Dresser
O:Art

Maeve Wilson
Casting Associate
O:Production

Stephen Nakamura
Colorist
O:Editing

Ryan Nguyen
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Sara M. Pennington
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Lisa Ward
Set Designer
O:Art

Wynema Chavez
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emily Egge
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
O:Camera

Genica Lee
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Todd Geritz
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Bryan Chapman
Construction Buyer
O:Art

Jennifer Gingery
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Marie A. Kohl
Casting Associate
O:Production

Raylin Sabo
Casting Associate
O:Production

Sarah Everest
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Brenda Yanez
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Phyllis Corcoran-Woods
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giovanni DiGiorgio
Digital Intermediate Assistant
O:Editing

Damon Marcellino
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Sean McClellan
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Jovany Garcia
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

John C. Cameron
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Diana Navarrete
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Robert Chase Derian
Electrician
O:Lighting

Justice Whitaker
Grip
O:Camera

Rodney Sandoval
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Paulina Reyes
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Josh Fapp
Digital Intermediate Assistant
O:Editing

David Ochoa
Grip
O:Camera

Bill Holmquist
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Jonathan Lheureux
Set Dresser
O:Art

Alejandro Reza
Casting
O:Production

Mary Bowman
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Michelle Kelly
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bren Cook
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Daniel Remillard
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Luis Yañez Jacques
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Keith Walters
Property Master
O:Art

Dustin DellaVecchia
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Georgia Packard
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Jacob Cottrell
Electrician
O:Lighting

John D. Miller
Key Grip
O:Camera

Richard Foreman Jr.
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Steven Maes
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Brian Barela
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Erik Messerschmidt
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Arthur Kirk Martin
Carpenter
O:Crew

Lonam Fogleman
Set Dresser
O:Art

Katy Wood
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Bradford Bell
Sound Mix Technician
O:Sound

Anthony Simonaitis
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Karen Arredondo Lopez
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Mummey
Production Assistant
O:Production

Carrie Leonard de Aguirre
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Skylar Gorrell
Pyrotechnician
O:Crew

William Cote
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Alexandra Robert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Jessica Toucoula
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Alexandre Lafortune
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Frédéric North
Pilot
O:Crew

Brian Austin Wenrich
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Juan Pablo Noval
Location Manager
O:Production

Andrejs Prokopenko
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Lawrence Decker
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Shawn Roberts
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Marcin Charlicki
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Lucy Cooke
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Doug Uttecht
Pilot
O:Crew

Tabata Gasse Estrada
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Andy Ochoa
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Colin McBain
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Russell Cannon
Armorer
O:Crew

Steve Gehrke
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Ruben Portal
Location Assistant
O:Production

Elissa Kannon
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Nick Jimenez
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Katy Wood
Supervising ADR Editor
O:Sound

Bob Riggs
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Karthic Ramesh
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Elizabeth Howe
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Dee Schuka
Post Production Accountant
O:Production

Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Daniel James Chavez
Stand In
O:Crew

Brad Arensman
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

Lawrence L. Commans
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Kevin Murray
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Dean A. Zupancic
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Rene Morel
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Philip Harris-Genois
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Mitch Toles
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Christopher Walsh
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Juan Fermin Maldonado
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Olafur Bjorn Olafsson
Musician
O:Sound

Carlos Muñoz Portal
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Jennifer Josephson
Additional Script Supervisor
O:Crew

Adriana Enriquez
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Wolf Schneider
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

Jonathan Watkins
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Miranda Rivera
Location Production Assistant
O:Production

John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Dawid Borkiewicz
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Louis-Charles Lapointe
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Frédéric North
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Viktor Orri Árnason
Conductor
O:Sound

Hildur Guðnadóttir
Musician
O:Sound

Francesco Cadoni
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Etienne Deshaies
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Rosi Ruiz
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Samuel Jacques
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Vincent Vezina
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Elizabeth Storm Dwyer
Location Assistant
O:Production

Shani Orona
Location Manager
O:Production

Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Christian Wenger
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Raphael Letertre
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

David Bishop Noriega
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Juan Salvador Melgoza
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

J. Alexander Douglas
Stand In
O:Crew

Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Stéphane Rioux
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Widy Haral
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Jozelle Anderson
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Susan Murphy
Production Accountant
O:Production

Zac Pitre
Production Secretary
O:Production

Samuli Kosminen
Musician
O:Sound

Kjartan Hólm
Musician
O:Sound

Viktor Orri Árnason
Musician
O:Sound

Roman Vinuesa
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Felix Vallieres
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Emmanuelle Ngan Sing
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Louis Delavenne
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Matthew R. Williams
Set Medic
O:Crew

Donald Murphy
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Michael Meinardus
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Shone Taylor
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Romain Hubert
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tim Blake
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Heather Martini
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Derek Wentworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jacob Swanson
Production Assistant
O:Production

Josh Mason
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Mamie Mitchell
Additional Script Supervisor
O:Crew

Eva Jensen
Studio Teacher
O:Crew

Lee Scott
Music Editor
O:Sound

David Brownlow
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Jonathan Grégoire
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Frederique Gollain
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Erik Feig
Production Executive
O:Production

Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Michael Gaspar
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Olivier Blanchet
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Lee Brunet
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Moïse Charest
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Patricia Leblanc
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Melanie La Rue
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Nancy Lamontagne
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Ben Roe
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Erica Lee
Producer
O:Production

Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Gary Archer
Prosthetics
O:Costume & Make-Up

Þórarinn Guðnason
Musician
O:Sound

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts
O:Crew

Doug Coleman
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Doug Coleman
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Daniel James Chavez
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Omar Ayala
Stunts
O:Crew

Al Goto
Stunts
O:Crew

Peter Epstein
Stunts
O:Crew

Whitney Coleman
Stunts
O:Crew

Rebecca Hill Casey
Stunts
O:Crew

Amos Carver
Stunts
O:Crew

Bobby Burns
Stunts
O:Crew

Joe Bucaro III
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Paul E. Short
Stunts
O:Crew

John Trejo
Stunts
O:Crew

Saleem Watley
Stunts
O:Crew

Vanessa Zamarripa
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Jimmy Ortega
Stunts
O:Crew

Ed Duran
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Ed Duran
Stunts
O:Crew

Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Allan Padelford
Stunt Driver
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
27 June 2018

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
An idealistic FBI agent is enlisted by a government task force to aid in the escalating war against drugs at the border area between the U.S. and Mexico.

Sicario

Three years after Jurassic World was destroyed, Isla Nublar now sits abandoned. When the island's dormant volcano begins roaring to life, Owen and Claire mount a campaign to rescue the remaining dinosaurs from this extinction-level event.

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Framed and on the run, a former FBI agent must save his family from a blazing fire in the world's tallest building.

Skyscraper

Through a series of daring escapades deep within a dark and dangerous criminal underworld, Han Solo meets his mighty future copilot Chewbacca and encounters the notorious gambler Lando Calrissian.

Solo: A Star Wars Story

Robert McCall, who serves an unflinching justice for the exploited and oppressed, embarks on a relentless, globe-trotting quest for vengeance when his former partner is murdered.

The Equalizer 2

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

Avengers: Infinity War

Investigative journalist Eddie Brock attempts a comeback following a scandal, but accidentally becomes the host of Venom, a violent, super powerful alien symbiote. Soon, he must rely on his newfound powers to protect the world from a shadowy organization looking for a symbiote of their own.

Venom

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Debbie Ocean, a criminal mastermind, gathers a crew of female thieves to pull off the heist of the century at New York's annual Met Gala.

Ocean's Eight

When an IMF mission ends badly, the world is faced with dire consequences. As Ethan Hunt takes it upon himself to fulfill his original briefing, the CIA begin to question his loyalty and his motives. The IMF team find themselves in a race against time, hunted by assassins while trying to prevent a global catastrophe.

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Wisecracking mercenary Deadpool battles the evil and powerful Cable and other bad guys to save a boy's life.

Deadpool 2

Elastigirl springs into action to save the day, while Mr. Incredible faces his greatest challenge yet – taking care of the problems of his three children.

Incredibles 2

A family is forced to live in silence while hiding from creatures that hunt by sound.

A Quiet Place

To push the crime rate below one percent for the rest of the year, the New Founding Fathers of America test a sociological theory that vents aggression for one night in one isolated community. But when the violence of oppressors meets the rage of the others, the contagion will explode from the trial-city borders and spread across the nation.

The First Purge

A look at the life of the astronaut, Neil Armstrong, and the legendary space mission that led him to become the first man to walk on the Moon on July 20, 1969.

First Man

A deep sea submersible pilot revisits his past fears in the Mariana Trench, and accidentally unleashes the seventy foot ancestor of the Great White Shark believed to be extinct.

The Meg

A charismatic New York City jeweler always on the lookout for the next big score makes a series of high-stakes bets that could lead to the windfall of a lifetime. Howard must perform a precarious high-wire act, balancing business, family, and encroaching adversaries on all sides in his relentless pursuit of the ultimate win.

Uncut Gems

When a young boy accidentally triggers the universe's most lethal hunters' return to Earth, only a ragtag crew of ex-soldiers and a disgruntled scientist can prevent the end of the human race.

The Predator

When the creator of a popular video game system dies, a virtual contest is created to compete for his fortune.

Ready Player One

The adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

Interstellar


Previews
SICARIO, Day of the Soldado - Official Trailer (HD)
SICARIO, Day of the Soldado - Official Teaser Trailer (HD)