$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Gladiator II Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Gladiator II (2024)
Action, Adventure . NA m
3/5(1)

Overview

Years after witnessing the death of the revered hero Maximus at the hands of his uncle, Lucius is forced to enter the Colosseum after his home is conquered by the tyrannical Emperors who now lead Rome with an iron fist. With rage in his heart and the future of the Empire at stake, Lucius must look to his past to find strength and honor to return the glory of Rome to its people.

Release Date

13 November 2024

Languages

English,

Produced By

Paramount Pictures, Universal Pictures, Red Wagon Entertainment, Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation, Scott Free Productions,

Directed by :
Ridley Scott

Available on:

Choose Region:
Available on: Not Streaming yet!


Available on

Summary

"Gladiator II - Prepare to be entertained." is english Language Movie.

"Gladiator II" was released on 13 November 2024 it had a budget of $310,000,000.

The movie was directed by Ridley Scott

It has cast of: Paul Mescal as Lucius Verus, Pedro Pascal as Marcus Acacius, Denzel Washington as Macrinus, Connie Nielsen as Lucilla, Joseph Quinn as Emperor Caracalla, Fred Hechinger as Emperor Geta, Lior Raz as , Derek Jacobi as Gracchus, May Calamawy as , Peter Mensah as , Matt Lucas as , Alexander Karim as , Tim McInnerny as Thraex, Lee Charles as The Goth, Chidi Ajufo as Gladiator, Alexander Karim as Ravi, Alfie Tempest as Young Lucius, Riana Duce as Hyacinthia, Chi Lewis Parry as Phoebus, Paul Candelent as Gladiator, Hadrian Howard as Agedilios, Alexander Simkin as Centurion, Mikhail Basmadjian as Roman Senator, Matthew Charlery-Smith as Cornicen Soldier, Maxime Durand as Undercroft Guard in lead roles.

Series Cast

It Crew included: Ridley Scott as Director(Directing), Ridley Scott as Producer(Production), Douglas Wick as Producer(Production), Lucy Fisher as Producer(Production), Arthur Max as Production Design(Art), David Franzoni as Characters(Writing), Michael A. Pruss as Producer(Production), Janty Yates as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Neil Corbould as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Elli Griff as Set Decoration(Art), Roberto Bolea as Sculptor(Art), Sara Taddei as Assistant Art Director(Art), Sam Restivo as Editor(Editing), Kate Rhodes James as Casting(Production), David Ingram as Supervising Art Director(Art), Laura Miller as Art Direction(Art), Raja Achoukhane as Set Dresser(Art), Rino Banko as Sculptor(Art), Francesca Birri as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Mohamed Bouhadra as Painter(Art), Vjekoslav Filipovic as Sculptor(Art), Aomar Hessaini as Painter(Art), Roger Holden as Greensman(Art), Danijel Mataija as Sculptor(Art), Emanuela Piu as Assistant Art Director(Art), Samah Saoui as Painter(Art), Melkior Serdarevic as Assistant Art Director(Art), Stéphane Bucher as Sound Mixer(Sound), Josselin Panchout as Boom Operator(Sound), Cali Nelle as Fight Choreographer(Crew), Elena Rotatori as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Maurizio Torti as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Tibor Skornyak as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Charles Montebello as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Joe Montabello as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Robert Grech as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Neil Corbould as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Kenneth Cassar as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Graziella Cassar as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Karl Brincat as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Lawrence Attard as Special Effects Technician(Crew), John Mathieson as Director of Photography(Camera), Harry Gregson-Williams as Original Music Composer(Sound), Paul Biddiss as Military Consultant(Crew), Winston Azzopardi as Co-Producer(Production), Aidan Elliott as Executive Producer(Production), Raymond Kirk as Executive Producer(Production), Laurie MacDonald as Executive Producer(Production), Walter F. Parkes as Executive Producer(Production), Claire Simpson as Editor(Editing), Salaheddine Benchegra as Casting(Production), Tarik Ait Ben Ali as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Jaafar Ameur as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Ben Burt as First Assistant Director(Directing), Eamonn Cawley as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Callum Dawson as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Oana Ene as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Conor Feltham as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Conor Flannery as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Dylan Henricson as Assistant Director(Directing), Dan John as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Diara Vassallo Ndiaye as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Mohammed Hamza Regragui as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Rafael Salazar as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Krishan Sharda as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Nick Thomas as Second Unit First Assistant Director(Directing), Kieron Walshe as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Vanluke Watson as Assistant Director(Directing), Charlotte Weston as Production Assistant(Production), Curtis Burrell as Location Manager(Production), Taha Drissi as Location Assistant(Production), Malcolm Ellul as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Yann Mari Faget as Location Manager(Production), John David Gunkle as Location Manager(Production), Johnny Hopkins as Location Manager(Production), Georgia Jones as Assistant Unit Manager(Production), Tony Lewis as Music Editor(Sound), Stefano De Marco as Assistant Editor(Editing), Danielle El-Hendi as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Roddy McDonald as Assistant Editor(Editing), Tamsyn Lee Wilson as Textile Artist(Art), Hassan Taghriti as Costume Set Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), William Steggle as Costume Set Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Rupert Steggle as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Emma-Louise Ryan as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Emma Rawnsley as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Melissa Moritz as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Alesha Mitchell as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Angeliki Michaelidou Matsi as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Claudio Manzi as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Anna Izquierdo as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Samuela Galea as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Amelia Bianchi as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Stella Atkinson as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Craig Anthony as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Othmane Ajana as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Kate Edmonds as Casting Assistant(Production), Brenda Camilleri as Casting Coordinator(Production), Hamid Ait Timaghrit as Casting Coordinator(Production), Saïd Aamoum as Casting Assistant(Production), Dave Wells as Key Grip(Camera), Kenza Tazi as Camera Trainee(Camera), Adrian Sworn as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Katie Swain as Camera Operator(Camera), Katie Swain as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Basil Smith as Camera Operator(Camera), Massimo Rinella as Dolly Grip(Camera), Chris Plevin as 'B' Camera Operator(Camera), Richard Philpott as 'C' Camera Operator(Camera), Aidan Monaghan as Still Photographer(Camera), Youssef Mohattane as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Keith McNamara as Focus Puller(Camera), Driss Marzak as Gaffer(Lighting), Aerial Malta as Drone Operator(Crew), Lee Knight as Gaffer(Lighting), Jack Kelly as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Hassan Hajhouj as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ryan Gatt as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Donavan Gallagher as Dolly Grip(Camera), Gastone Ferrante as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Mario Demanuele as Drone Operator(Crew), Maverick Debono as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), James Culloty as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Pete Cavaciuti as 'A' Camera Operator(Camera), Pete Cavaciuti as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Benjamin Borg Cardona as Camera Operator(Camera), Ciro Candia as Camera Operator(Camera), Gabriel Bucher as Camera Trainee(Camera), Amine Boudour as Camera Operator(Camera), Gordon Borg as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Amadeo Bezzina as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Jake Bennett-Young as Data Management Technician(Production), Yassine Abounouom as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Steve Abela as Stunts(Crew), Younes Afroukh as Stunts(Crew), Aurélia Agel as Stunt Double(Crew), Clay Donahue Fontenot as Stunt Double(Crew), James Apps as Stunts(Crew), Victor Aquilina as Stunts(Crew), Adam Behan as Stunts(Crew), Tarik Belmekki as Stunts(Crew), Alexander Bracq as Stunts(Crew), Lucas Breathnach as Stunts(Crew), Paul Burke as Stunts(Crew), Ryan Busuttil as Stunts(Crew), Matthew Camilleri as Stunts(Crew), Daniel Carrión as Stunts(Crew), Morgan Chetcuti as Stunts(Crew), Tony Christian as Stunts(Crew), Peppijna Dalli as Stunts(Crew), Genadiy Ganchev as Stunts(Crew), Hayden Grech as Stunts(Crew), Richard Hall as Stunts(Crew), Chris Hallaways as Stunts(Crew), Viktor Hristov as Stunts(Crew), Alard Hufner as Stunts(Crew), Radoslav Ignatov as Stunts(Crew), Ivan Iliev as Stunts(Crew), Othman Ilyassa as Stunts(Crew), Lucky Johnson as Stunts(Crew), Dylan Jones as Stunt Double(Crew), Maureen Lavoyer as Stunts(Crew), Vitas Le Bas as Stunts(Crew), Will Mackay as Stunts(Crew), Mark Mallia as Stunts(Crew), Harry Makanga as Stunt Double(Crew), Roberto Dias McCarthy as Stunts(Crew), Philip McDean as Stunts(Crew), Faisal Mohammed as Stunts(Crew), Pablo Márquez as Stunts(Crew), Grégory Nolbas as Stunts(Crew), Michael Oladele as Stunt Double(Crew), Abdellah Ouksih as Stunts(Crew), Chris Pace as Stunts(Crew), Rob Pavey as Stunts(Crew), Laurent Plancel as Stunts(Crew), Andrej Riabokon as Stunt Double(Crew), Aitoufqir Rida as Stunts(Crew), Florine Silva as Stunts(Crew), Zach Roberts as Stunt Double(Crew), Vasil Simeonov as Stunts(Crew), Mike Snow as Stunts(Crew), Peter Syckelmoore as Stunts(Crew), Justin Sysum as Stunts(Crew), Harvey Taylor as Stunt Double(Crew), Phillip Ray Tommy as Stunts(Crew), Vencislav Stojanov as Stunts(Crew), Elmo Walker as Stunts(Crew), Keith Ward as Stunts(Crew), Peter White as Stunts(Crew), Richie Wilson as Stunts(Crew), Natalie Wright-Cella as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Vasil Yordanov as Stunts(Crew), Ramon Álvarez as Stunts(Crew), Reetu Aggarwal as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Luke Armstrong as Visual Effects Compositor(Visual Effects), Ed Bruce as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Michael Cheung as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Amandine Gutierrez as Visual Effects Lineup(Visual Effects), Zoltán Lányi as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Edward Randolph as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), David Schott as Visual Effects Compositor(Visual Effects), Wayne Simmons as Animation(Visual Effects), Bilal Terrar as Visual Effects Compositor(Visual Effects), Máté Vörös as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Adrian Nica as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Justin Montebello as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Zuzana Milfort as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Mike March as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Gavin Kidner as Special Effects Assistant(Crew), Adam Howarth as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Will Harvey as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Laila Ait Oujamaa as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Tarik Amchemar as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Andrea Arces as Assistant Art Director(Art), Youness Benbakrim as Standby Property Master(Art), Molly Blake as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Cesco Bonello as Assistant Art Director(Art), Sven Bonnici as Assistant Art Director(Art), Giuseppe Cafagna as Painter(Art), Olivia Carney as Construction Coordinator(Art), Lino Chetcuti as Scenic Artist(Crew), Archie Cook as Set Dresser(Art), Mojca Crnic as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Charlo Dalli as Art Direction(Art), Garry Dawson as Property Master(Art), Branislav Dimov as Assistant Art Director(Art), Betane Driss as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Nathan Elliott as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Isabella Faull as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Kim Frederiksen as Concept Artist(Art), Damián Galán Álvarez as Assistant Art Director(Art), Dylan Gouder as Construction Manager(Art), Abdenabi Izlaguen as Props(Art), James Laing as Assistant Art Director(Art), Candice Marchlewski as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Tamara Marini as Supervising Art Director(Art), Ana Martínez Fernández as Assistant Art Director(Art), Piotr Micyk as Set Dresser(Art), Dániel Miklós as Assistant Art Director(Art), Krstic Milan as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Sonja Nenadić as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Nikolai Nikolov as Assistant Art Director(Art), Julie O'Connor as Scenic Artist(Crew), Ellie Pash as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Aoife Power as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Markus Ruiz as Painter(Art), Kenrick Ruthven as Standby Property Master(Art), Ana Saric as Set Designer(Art), Natali Shershulskaya as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Alexander Simkin as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Jessica Sinclair as Concept Artist(Art), Chris Straessle as Assistant Art Director(Art), Darren Chesney as Unit Production Manager(Production), Sam Courtnage as Unit Manager(Production), Malcolm Ellul as Unit Manager(Production), Nath Rodriguez as Production Manager(Production), Rasul Kalyayev as Unit Manager(Production), Matthew Camilleri as Unit Manager(Production), Eva Fernández as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Jana Carboni as Makeup Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Daniele Fiori as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Nicola Griguoli as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Elizabeth Eva Hedley as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Charlie Hounslow as Makeup Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Said Lachkar as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Hamdan Malika as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Luca Mazzoccoli as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Lisa Pantaleoni as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Kerstin Weller as Hair Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), David Crossman as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Bogdan Kumšackij as Stunts(Crew), Ayesha Hussain as Stunts(Crew), Peter Craig as Story(Writing), David Scarpa as Story(Writing), David Scarpa as Screenplay(Writing), David Franzoni as Producer(Production), Fabrizio Fenech as Post Production Assistant(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Ridley Scott
Director
O:Directing

Ridley Scott
Producer
O:Production

Douglas Wick
Producer
O:Production

Lucy Fisher
Producer
O:Production

Arthur Max
Production Design
O:Art

David Franzoni
Characters
O:Writing

Michael A. Pruss
Producer
O:Production

Janty Yates
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Neil Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Elli Griff
Set Decoration
O:Art

Roberto Bolea
Sculptor
O:Art

Sara Taddei
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Sam Restivo
Editor
O:Editing

Kate Rhodes James
Casting
O:Production

David Ingram
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Laura Miller
Art Direction
O:Art

Raja Achoukhane
Set Dresser
O:Art

Rino Banko
Sculptor
O:Art

Francesca Birri
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Mohamed Bouhadra
Painter
O:Art

Vjekoslav Filipovic
Sculptor
O:Art

Aomar Hessaini
Painter
O:Art

Roger Holden
Greensman
O:Art

Danijel Mataija
Sculptor
O:Art

Emanuela Piu
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Samah Saoui
Painter
O:Art

Melkior Serdarevic
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Stéphane Bucher
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Josselin Panchout
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Cali Nelle
Fight Choreographer
O:Crew

Elena Rotatori
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Maurizio Torti
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tibor Skornyak
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Charles Montebello
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Joe Montabello
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Robert Grech
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Neil Corbould
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Kenneth Cassar
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Graziella Cassar
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Karl Brincat
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Lawrence Attard
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

John Mathieson
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Harry Gregson-Williams
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Paul Biddiss
Military Consultant
O:Crew

Winston Azzopardi
Co-Producer
O:Production

Aidan Elliott
Executive Producer
O:Production

Raymond Kirk
Executive Producer
O:Production

Laurie MacDonald
Executive Producer
O:Production

Walter F. Parkes
Executive Producer
O:Production

Claire Simpson
Editor
O:Editing

Salaheddine Benchegra
Casting
O:Production

Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jaafar Ameur
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Ben Burt
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Eamonn Cawley
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Callum Dawson
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Oana Ene
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Conor Feltham
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Conor Flannery
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Dylan Henricson
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Dan John
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Diara Vassallo Ndiaye
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Rafael Salazar
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Krishan Sharda
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Nick Thomas
Second Unit First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Kieron Walshe
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Vanluke Watson
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Charlotte Weston
Production Assistant
O:Production

Curtis Burrell
Location Manager
O:Production

Taha Drissi
Location Assistant
O:Production

Malcolm Ellul
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Yann Mari Faget
Location Manager
O:Production

John David Gunkle
Location Manager
O:Production

Johnny Hopkins
Location Manager
O:Production

Georgia Jones
Assistant Unit Manager
O:Production

Tony Lewis
Music Editor
O:Sound

Stefano De Marco
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Danielle El-Hendi
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Roddy McDonald
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Tamsyn Lee Wilson
Textile Artist
O:Art

Hassan Taghriti
Costume Set Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

William Steggle
Costume Set Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rupert Steggle
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emma-Louise Ryan
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emma Rawnsley
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Melissa Moritz
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alesha Mitchell
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Angeliki Michaelidou Matsi
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Claudio Manzi
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna Izquierdo
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Samuela Galea
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Amelia Bianchi
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stella Atkinson
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Craig Anthony
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Othmane Ajana
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kate Edmonds
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Brenda Camilleri
Casting Coordinator
O:Production

Hamid Ait Timaghrit
Casting Coordinator
O:Production

Saïd Aamoum
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Dave Wells
Key Grip
O:Camera

Kenza Tazi
Camera Trainee
O:Camera

Adrian Sworn
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Katie Swain
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Katie Swain
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Basil Smith
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Massimo Rinella
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Chris Plevin
"B" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Richard Philpott
"C" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Aidan Monaghan
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Youssef Mohattane
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Keith McNamara
Focus Puller
O:Camera

Driss Marzak
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Aerial Malta
Drone Operator
O:Crew

Lee Knight
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Jack Kelly
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Hassan Hajhouj
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ryan Gatt
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Donavan Gallagher
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Gastone Ferrante
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Mario Demanuele
Drone Operator
O:Crew

Maverick Debono
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

James Culloty
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Pete Cavaciuti
"A" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Benjamin Borg Cardona
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Ciro Candia
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Gabriel Bucher
Camera Trainee
O:Camera

Amine Boudour
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Gordon Borg
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Amadeo Bezzina
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Jake Bennett-Young
Data Management Technician
O:Production

Yassine Abounouom
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Steve Abela
Stunts
O:Crew

Younes Afroukh
Stunts
O:Crew

Aurélia Agel
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunt Double
O:Crew

James Apps
Stunts
O:Crew

Victor Aquilina
Stunts
O:Crew

Adam Behan
Stunts
O:Crew

Tarik Belmekki
Stunts
O:Crew

Alexander Bracq
Stunts
O:Crew

Lucas Breathnach
Stunts
O:Crew

Paul Burke
Stunts
O:Crew

Ryan Busuttil
Stunts
O:Crew

Matthew Camilleri
Stunts
O:Crew

Daniel Carrión
Stunts
O:Crew

Morgan Chetcuti
Stunts
O:Crew

Tony Christian
Stunts
O:Crew

Peppijna Dalli
Stunts
O:Crew

Genadiy Ganchev
Stunts
O:Crew

Hayden Grech
Stunts
O:Crew

Richard Hall
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris Hallaways
Stunts
O:Crew

Viktor Hristov
Stunts
O:Crew

Alard Hufner
Stunts
O:Crew

Radoslav Ignatov
Stunts
O:Crew

Ivan Iliev
Stunts
O:Crew

Othman Ilyassa
Stunts
O:Crew

Lucky Johnson
Stunts
O:Crew

Dylan Jones
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Maureen Lavoyer
Stunts
O:Crew

Vitas Le Bas
Stunts
O:Crew

Will Mackay
Stunts
O:Crew

Mark Mallia
Stunts
O:Crew

Harry Makanga
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Roberto Dias McCarthy
Stunts
O:Crew

Philip McDean
Stunts
O:Crew

Faisal Mohammed
Stunts
O:Crew

Pablo Márquez
Stunts
O:Crew

Grégory Nolbas
Stunts
O:Crew

Michael Oladele
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Abdellah Ouksih
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris Pace
Stunts
O:Crew

Rob Pavey
Stunts
O:Crew

Laurent Plancel
Stunts
O:Crew

Andrej Riabokon
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Aitoufqir Rida
Stunts
O:Crew

Florine Silva
Stunts
O:Crew

Zach Roberts
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Vasil Simeonov
Stunts
O:Crew

Mike Snow
Stunts
O:Crew

Peter Syckelmoore
Stunts
O:Crew

Justin Sysum
Stunts
O:Crew

Harvey Taylor
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Phillip Ray Tommy
Stunts
O:Crew

Vencislav Stojanov
Stunts
O:Crew

Elmo Walker
Stunts
O:Crew

Keith Ward
Stunts
O:Crew

Peter White
Stunts
O:Crew

Richie Wilson
Stunts
O:Crew

Natalie Wright-Cella
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Vasil Yordanov
Stunts
O:Crew

Ramon Álvarez
Stunts
O:Crew

Reetu Aggarwal
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Luke Armstrong
Visual Effects Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Ed Bruce
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Michael Cheung
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Amandine Gutierrez
Visual Effects Lineup
O:Visual Effects

Zoltán Lányi
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Edward Randolph
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

David Schott
Visual Effects Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Wayne Simmons
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Bilal Terrar
Visual Effects Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Máté Vörös
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Adrian Nica
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Justin Montebello
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Zuzana Milfort
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Mike March
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Gavin Kidner
Special Effects Assistant
O:Crew

Adam Howarth
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Will Harvey
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Laila Ait Oujamaa
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Tarik Amchemar
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Andrea Arces
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Youness Benbakrim
Standby Property Master
O:Art

Molly Blake
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Cesco Bonello
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Sven Bonnici
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Giuseppe Cafagna
Painter
O:Art

Olivia Carney
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Lino Chetcuti
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Archie Cook
Set Dresser
O:Art

Mojca Crnic
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Charlo Dalli
Art Direction
O:Art

Garry Dawson
Property Master
O:Art

Branislav Dimov
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Betane Driss
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Nathan Elliott
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Isabella Faull
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
O:Art

Damián Galán Álvarez
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Dylan Gouder
Construction Manager
O:Art

Abdenabi Izlaguen
Props
O:Art

James Laing
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Candice Marchlewski
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Tamara Marini
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Ana Martínez Fernández
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Piotr Micyk
Set Dresser
O:Art

Dániel Miklós
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Krstic Milan
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sonja Nenadić
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Nikolai Nikolov
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Julie O'Connor
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Ellie Pash
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Aoife Power
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Markus Ruiz
Painter
O:Art

Kenrick Ruthven
Standby Property Master
O:Art

Ana Saric
Set Designer
O:Art

Natali Shershulskaya
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Alexander Simkin
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Jessica Sinclair
Concept Artist
O:Art

Chris Straessle
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Darren Chesney
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Sam Courtnage
Unit Manager
O:Production

Malcolm Ellul
Unit Manager
O:Production

Nath Rodriguez
Production Manager
O:Production

Rasul Kalyayev
Unit Manager
O:Production

Matthew Camilleri
Unit Manager
O:Production

Eva Fernández
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jana Carboni
Makeup Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Daniele Fiori
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nicola Griguoli
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elizabeth Eva Hedley
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Charlie Hounslow
Makeup Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Said Lachkar
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Hamdan Malika
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Luca Mazzoccoli
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lisa Pantaleoni
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kerstin Weller
Hair Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

David Crossman
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bogdan Kumšackij
Stunts
O:Crew

Ayesha Hussain
Stunts
O:Crew

Peter Craig
Story
O:Writing

David Scarpa
Story
O:Writing

David Scarpa
Screenplay
O:Writing

David Franzoni
Producer
O:Production

Fabrizio Fenech
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Post Production
Released on:
13 November 2024

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies

Previews
Official Trailer