$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Fly Me to the Moon Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Fly Me to the Moon (2024)
Comedy, Romance . 02 h 12 m
3/5(1)

Overview

Sparks fly in all directions as marketing maven Kelly Jones, brought in to fix NASA's public image, wreaks havoc on Apollo 11 launch director Cole Davis' already difficult task of putting a man on the moon. When the White House deems the mission too important to fail, Jones is directed to stage a fake moon landing as backup, and the countdown truly begins.

Release Date

06 July 2024

Languages

English,

Produced By

These Pictures, Berlanti Productions, Apple Studios,

Directed by :
Greg Berlanti

Available on:

Choose Region:
Available on: Not Streaming yet!


Available on

Summary

"Fly Me to the Moon - Will they make history... or fake it?" is english Language Movie.

"Fly Me to the Moon" was released on 06 July 2024 it had a budget of $100,000,000 and had box office collection of $19,781,029.

The movie was directed by Greg Berlanti

It has cast of: Scarlett Johansson as Kelly Jones, Channing Tatum as Cole Davis, Woody Harrelson as Moe Berkus, Ray Romano as Henry Smalls, Jim Rash as Lance Vespertine, Anna Garcia as Ruby Martin, Donald Watkins as Stu Bryce, Noah Robbins as Don Harper, Christian Clemenson as Walter, Colin Woodell as Buzz Aldrin, Nick Dillenburg as Neil Armstrong, Christian Zuber as Michael Collins, Gene Jones as Senator Hopp, Joe Chrest as Senator Vanning, Stephanie Kurtzuba as Jolene Vanning, Colin Jost as Senator Cook, Dariusz Wolski as Edvard, Peter Jacobson as Chuck Meadows, Kyle S. Brown as Secret Service Agent, Jessie Mueller as Betty Grissom, Gary Weeks as Neil Brown, Njema Williams as Wolfie’s Joe, Todd Allen Durkin as Phil Hunley, Christian Grey Moore as Kelly’s Photographer, Kade Pittman as Fake Neil, Chris Vroman as Zack Tanner in lead roles.

Series Cast

It Crew included: Scarlett Johansson as Producer(Production), Jonathan Lia as Producer(Production), Keenan Flynn as Producer(Production), Greg Berlanti as Director(Directing), Sarah Schechter as Producer(Production), Bob Dohrmann as Executive Producer(Production), Renae Moneymaker as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Heidi Moneymaker as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Heidi Moneymaker as Stunt Double(Crew), Heidi Moneymaker as Second Unit Director(Directing), Harry Jierjian as Editor(Editing), Shane Valentino as Production Design(Art), David Batchelor Wilson as Production Design(Art), Artie Contreras as Art Direction(Art), Sean Falkner as Art Direction(Art), Leslie McDonald as Supervising Art Director(Art), Kristen Nowotarski as Art Direction(Art), Laura Wallgren as Set Decoration(Art), Mary Zophres as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Lance Aldredge as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Dawn Angeletti as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Merc Arceneaux as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Charmaine Balcerzak as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Deborah Brozovich as Additional Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Larraya Bynum as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Amber Crowe as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Lawrence Davis as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Deborah La Mia Denaver as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Dhyana Forte as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Matthew W. Mungle as Prosthetics Sculptor(Costume & Make-Up), Mazena Puksto as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Deborah Rutherford as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Don Rutherford as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Leo Satkovich as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Derrick Spruill as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Matt Sprunger as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Haile Werntz as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Christian Agypt as Unit Production Manager(Production), Cam Everson as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Robert S. Hoffman as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Sybil Kim as Production Assistant(Production), Bradley Parker as Second Unit Director(Directing), Davey Sawitzky as Additional Second Assistant Director(Directing), Rachel Argo as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Lizbeth Ayala as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Carolina Barros as Assistant Property Master(Art), Kip Bartlett as Assistant Property Master(Art), Rachel Bell as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Michael C. Biddle as Set Designer(Art), Michael C. Biddle as Assistant Art Director(Art), Jameson Buston as Leadman(Art), James Carson as Concept Artist(Art), Timothy M. Earls as Set Designer(Art), Brett Fahle as Set Dresser(Art), Alan Farkas as Set Designer(Art), Forest P. Fischer as Set Designer(Art), Rusty Grimes II as Set Dresser(Art), Aaron Robert Hall as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Deborah Jurvis as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Blade Ladish as Set Dresser(Art), Victor James Martinez as Concept Artist(Art), David Moreau as Set Designer(Art), Emmalee Muller as Set Dresser(Art), Nick Pelham as Storyboard Artist(Art), Rebecca Runyon as Assistant Art Director(Art), Philip Schneider as Property Master(Art), David Soukup as Props(Art), Sarah Stimpson as Graphic Designer(Art), John Isaac Watters as Set Designer(Art), Yu Kil-won as Set Designer(Art), Shelley Zortman as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Rob Disner as Boom Operator(Sound), Laurent Kossayan as Sound Designer(Sound), Laurent Kossayan as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Laurent Kossayan as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Christopher Mills as Sound Mixer(Sound), Matthew Nicolay as Sound Mixer(Sound), Kurdice Neal as Utility Sound(Sound), Erick Ocampo as Sound Designer(Sound), Keegan Osburn as Utility Sound(Sound), Daniel Saxlid as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Daniel Saxlid as ADR Supervisor(Sound), David Stark as Boom Operator(Sound), Linda Yeaney as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Matt Dengel as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Lee R. LaCaille as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Wayne Rowe as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Jeremy Zamora as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Darrell Hall as Music Editor(Sound), Amber Harley as Script Supervisor(Directing), Annie Thompson as Script Supervisor(Directing), Steven Docherty as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Zabdiel Arocho as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Andi Behring as Location Scout(Art), Laura M. Blair as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Stacey McGillis as Location Manager(Production), Maida N. Morgan as Location Manager(Production), Brooks Reynolds as Location Assistant(Production), Benjamin Sutton as Assistant Location Manager(Production), James Troutman as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Kaylee Karlik as Additional Editor(Editing), Kaylee Karlik as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Jenny Lindamood as Assistant Editor(Editing), Mallory Bradley as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Lauren Driskill as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Dustin Fletcher as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Kristen Kadel as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Aimee McCue as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Donna O'Neal as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Anya Peregrino as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jocelyn Walker as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jamie Lynn Catrett as Extras Casting(Production), Tara Feldstein Bennett as Casting(Production), Rose Locke as Extras Casting(Production), Melanie M. Moreno as Extras Casting(Production), Chase Paris as Casting(Production), Robb Pendleton as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Patrick Rokn as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Bailey Vetterick as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Tasha Ward as Casting Assistant(Production), Mario Xavier as Extras Casting(Production), Amanda Bradley as Stunts(Crew), John Dixon as Stunts(Crew), Michael Hugghins as Stunts(Crew), Diana Upp Warner as Stunts(Crew), Peter Wallack as Stunts(Crew), Dena Sodano as Stunts(Crew), Jewelianna Ramos-Ortiz as Stunt Double(Crew), Josh Mueller as Stunts(Crew), David Besh as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Conor Daily as Additional Grip(Camera), Mike Davidson as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Javier Diaz as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Ramon Engle as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Dominic Goodie as Grip(Camera), Peter Graf as Aerial Camera(Camera), Daniel Guadalupe as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Caleb Holland as Camera Operator(Camera), Minseo Joo as Drone Operator(Crew), Daniel C. McFadden as Still Photographer(Camera), Tammy Middleton as Still Photographer(Camera), Ryan Nguyen as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Louie Northern as Drone Pilot(Camera), David B. Nowell as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Ken Palladino as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Trevor Rios as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Brian Rosso as Additional Camera(Camera), Jesse Roth as 'B' Camera Operator(Camera), Steven Serna as Key Grip(Camera), David Shakibanasab as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Katrienne Soulagnet as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Joshua Stern as Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Stephen Stumberg as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Daniel Vlahos as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Alex Wahoski as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Kevin Wilson as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), William D. Wynn as Dolly Grip(Camera), Eric Salas as Utility Stunts(Crew), Ryan Green as Utility Stunts(Crew), C.C. Ice as Utility Stunts(Crew), Sydney Berman as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Shwee Chou as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Caroline Delgado as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Sean Devereaux as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), James Dornoff as VFX Director of Photography(Visual Effects), James Dornoff as Data Wrangler(Camera), Brian Drewes as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jacob Eaton as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Edward Ferrysienanda as Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mark Owen Forker as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Brian Houlihan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Beth Howe as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kym McCann as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Samantha Slaughter as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Laurens Vermeulen as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), LaNeisha Watson as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Scott Winston as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Daniel Pemberton as Original Music Composer(Sound), Dariusz Wolski as Director of Photography(Camera), Nix Herrera as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Rose Gilroy as Screenplay(Writing), Keenan Flynn as Story(Writing), Bill Kirstein as Story(Writing), Anthony Winn as Storyboard Artist(Art), Josephine Allegretti as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Scarlett Johansson
Producer
O:Production

Jonathan Lia
Producer
O:Production

Keenan Flynn
Producer
O:Production

Greg Berlanti
Director
O:Directing

Sarah Schechter
Producer
O:Production

Bob Dohrmann
Executive Producer
O:Production

Renae Moneymaker
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Heidi Moneymaker
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Harry Jierjian
Editor
O:Editing

Shane Valentino
Production Design
O:Art

David Batchelor Wilson
Production Design
O:Art

Artie Contreras
Art Direction
O:Art

Sean Falkner
Art Direction
O:Art

Leslie McDonald
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Kristen Nowotarski
Art Direction
O:Art

Laura Wallgren
Set Decoration
O:Art

Mary Zophres
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lance Aldredge
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dawn Angeletti
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Merc Arceneaux
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Charmaine Balcerzak
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Deborah Brozovich
Additional Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Larraya Bynum
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Amber Crowe
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lawrence Davis
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dhyana Forte
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetics Sculptor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mazena Puksto
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Deborah Rutherford
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Don Rutherford
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Leo Satkovich
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Derrick Spruill
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Matt Sprunger
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Haile Werntz
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christian Agypt
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Cam Everson
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Robert S. Hoffman
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Sybil Kim
Production Assistant
O:Production

Bradley Parker
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Davey Sawitzky
Additional Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Rachel Argo
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Lizbeth Ayala
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Carolina Barros
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Kip Bartlett
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Rachel Bell
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Michael C. Biddle
Set Designer
O:Art

Michael C. Biddle
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Jameson Buston
Leadman
O:Art

James Carson
Concept Artist
O:Art

Timothy M. Earls
Set Designer
O:Art

Brett Fahle
Set Dresser
O:Art

Alan Farkas
Set Designer
O:Art

Forest P. Fischer
Set Designer
O:Art

Rusty Grimes II
Set Dresser
O:Art

Aaron Robert Hall
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Deborah Jurvis
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Blade Ladish
Set Dresser
O:Art

Victor James Martinez
Concept Artist
O:Art

David Moreau
Set Designer
O:Art

Emmalee Muller
Set Dresser
O:Art

Nick Pelham
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Rebecca Runyon
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Philip Schneider
Property Master
O:Art

David Soukup
Props
O:Art

Sarah Stimpson
Graphic Designer
O:Art

John Isaac Watters
Set Designer
O:Art

Yu Kil-won
Set Designer
O:Art

Shelley Zortman
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Rob Disner
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Laurent Kossayan
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Laurent Kossayan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Laurent Kossayan
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Christopher Mills
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Matthew Nicolay
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Kurdice Neal
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Erick Ocampo
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Keegan Osburn
Utility Sound
O:Sound

Daniel Saxlid
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Daniel Saxlid
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

David Stark
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Matt Dengel
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Lee R. LaCaille
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Wayne Rowe
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Jeremy Zamora
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Darrell Hall
Music Editor
O:Sound

Amber Harley
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Annie Thompson
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Steven Docherty
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Zabdiel Arocho
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Andi Behring
Location Scout
O:Art

Laura M. Blair
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Stacey McGillis
Location Manager
O:Production

Maida N. Morgan
Location Manager
O:Production

Brooks Reynolds
Location Assistant
O:Production

Benjamin Sutton
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

James Troutman
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Kaylee Karlik
Additional Editor
O:Editing

Kaylee Karlik
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Jenny Lindamood
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Mallory Bradley
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lauren Driskill
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dustin Fletcher
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kristen Kadel
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Aimee McCue
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Donna O'Neal
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anya Peregrino
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jocelyn Walker
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jamie Lynn Catrett
Extras Casting
O:Production

Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting
O:Production

Rose Locke
Extras Casting
O:Production

Melanie M. Moreno
Extras Casting
O:Production

Chase Paris
Casting
O:Production

Robb Pendleton
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Patrick Rokn
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Bailey Vetterick
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Tasha Ward
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Mario Xavier
Extras Casting
O:Production

Amanda Bradley
Stunts
O:Crew

John Dixon
Stunts
O:Crew

Michael Hugghins
Stunts
O:Crew

Diana Upp Warner
Stunts
O:Crew

Peter Wallack
Stunts
O:Crew

Dena Sodano
Stunts
O:Crew

Jewelianna Ramos-Ortiz
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Josh Mueller
Stunts
O:Crew

David Besh
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Conor Daily
Additional Grip
O:Camera

Mike Davidson
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Javier Diaz
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Ramon Engle
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Dominic Goodie
Grip
O:Camera

Peter Graf
Aerial Camera
O:Camera

Daniel Guadalupe
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Caleb Holland
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Minseo Joo
Drone Operator
O:Crew

Daniel C. McFadden
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Tammy Middleton
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Ryan Nguyen
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Louie Northern
Drone Pilot
O:Camera

David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Ken Palladino
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Trevor Rios
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Brian Rosso
Additional Camera
O:Camera

Jesse Roth
"B" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Steven Serna
Key Grip
O:Camera

David Shakibanasab
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Katrienne Soulagnet
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Joshua Stern
Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Stephen Stumberg
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Daniel Vlahos
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Alex Wahoski
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Kevin Wilson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

William D. Wynn
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Eric Salas
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Ryan Green
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

C.C. Ice
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Sydney Berman
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Shwee Chou
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Caroline Delgado
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Sean Devereaux
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

James Dornoff
VFX Director of Photography
O:Visual Effects

James Dornoff
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Brian Drewes
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jacob Eaton
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Edward Ferrysienanda
Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mark Owen Forker
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Brian Houlihan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Beth Howe
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kym McCann
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Samantha Slaughter
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Laurens Vermeulen
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

LaNeisha Watson
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Scott Winston
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Pemberton
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Dariusz Wolski
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Nix Herrera
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rose Gilroy
Screenplay
O:Writing

Keenan Flynn
Story
O:Writing

Bill Kirstein
Story
O:Writing

Anthony Winn
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Josephine Allegretti
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
06 July 2024

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
As storm season intensifies, the paths of former storm chaser Kate Carter and reckless social-media superstar Tyler Owens collide when terrifying phenomena never seen before are unleashed. The pair and their competing teams find themselves squarely in the paths of multiple storm systems converging over central Oklahoma in the fight of their lives.

Twisters

An idealistic cop joins an underground police unit and battles ghoulish forces threatening the balance between the human and the supernatural realms.

The 9th Precinct

The first manned flight to Mars returns after having been out of communications since it had arrived on Mars. What would it reveal?

The Angry Red Planet

Isa and Marie bond while working in a French sweatshop and soon begin sharing an apartment that Marie is watching for a hospitalized mother and daughter. Marie, hoping to avoid a life of struggle and poverty, takes up with Chriss, a nightclub owner whose most attractive asset is his money. Isa recognizes the ultimate futility of the relationship and tries to keep Marie away from him, but her interference puts their friendship at risk.

The Dreamlife of Angels

In her early twenties, Hiam Abbass left her native Palestinian village to follow her dream of becoming an actress in Europe, leaving behind her mother, grandmother, and seven sisters. Thirty years later, her filmmaker daughter Lina returns with her to the village and questions for the first time her mother’s bold choices, her chosen exile and the way the women in their family influenced both their lives.

Bye Bye Tiberias

One day, Nagi Seishiro receives an invitation to the mysterious BLUE LOCK Project. What awaits him there is an encounter with the finest strikers assembled from across the country. Nagi's dream of becoming the best, alongside Mikage Reo, will take this prodigy to a world he's never known.

BLUE LOCK THE MOVIE -EPISODE NAGI-

A famous fashion photographer develops a disturbing ability to see through the eyes of a serial killer.

Eyes of Laura Mars

Hamid, is part of a secret group pursuing the Syrian regime’s fugitive leaders. His mission takes him to France, on the trail of his former torturer whom he must confront. Based on true events.

Ghost Trail

In pursuit of a serial killer, an FBI agent uncovers a series of occult clues that she must solve to end his terrifying killing spree.

Longlegs

The Minions need to raise $20 to purchase an as seen on TV banana blender. So they take up lawn mowing at an old folks home, with hilarious antics!

Mower Minions

Come può uno scoglio

After Police Chief Carter discovers the remains of eleven women, FBI Special Agent Petrovick is recruited to profile the serial killer responsible for the infamous "boneyard" killings. As the police force, narcotics agency, and FBI lock horns, a tangled web of intrigue turns everyone into a suspect.

Boneyard

Four high school students look to redefine themselves after graduation.

Good Kids

The life of Henri Grouès, known as Abbé Pierre, from his time in the Resistance in WWII to his fights against poverty and for the homeless.

Abbé Pierre - A Century of Devotion

Tiffany "Rex" Simpson has always dreamed of going to space, and her "doctored" application lands her in NASA's ultra-competitive astronaut training program. In over her head, can this Florida girl rely on her quick wits, moxie and determination to get through training and into the cosmos before she blows her cover?

Space Cadet

Follow the story of how the Old West was won—and lost—through the blood, sweat and tears of many. Spanning 15 years before, during and following the Civil War from 1859 to 1874, embark on an emotional journey across a country at war with itself, experienced through the lens of families, friends and foes all attempting to discover what it truly means to be the United States of America.

Horizon: An American Saga - Chapter 1

A contract killer, after being diagnosed with a fast-moving form of dementia, is presented with the opportunity to redeem himself by saving the life of his estranged adult son. But to do so, he must race against the police closing in on him as well as the ticking clock of his own rapidly deteriorating mind.

Knox Goes Away

In 1980s Hollywood, adult film star and aspiring actress Maxine Minx finally gets her big break. But as a mysterious killer stalks the starlets of Hollywood, a trail of blood threatens to reveal her sinister past.

MaXXXine

All bets are off when shady homicide cop Rick Santoro witnesses a murder during a boxing match. It's up to him and lifelong friend, Naval intelligence agent Kevin Dunne to uncover the conspiracy behind the killing. At every turn, Santoro makes increasingly shocking discoveries that even he can't turn a blind eye to.

Snake Eyes

Two veteran New York City detectives work to identify the possible connection between a recent murder and a case they believe they solved years ago; is there a serial killer on the loose, and did they perhaps put the wrong person behind bars?

Righteous Kill


Previews
Fly Me to the Moon (2024) | Official Trailer | Trailer DB
Lying Revised
Georgia Peach
Landing [Subtitled]