$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014)
Science Fiction, Action, Drama, Thriller . 02 h 10 m
3/5(1)

Overview

A group of scientists in San Francisco struggle to stay alive in the aftermath of a plague that is wiping out humanity, while Caesar tries to maintain dominance over his community of intelligent apes.

Release Date

08 July 2014

Languages

English,

Produced By

TSG Entertainment, Chernin Entertainment, Ingenious Media,

Directed by :
Matt Reeves

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Dawn of the Planet of the Apes - One last chance for peace." is english Language Movie.

"Dawn of the Planet of the Apes" was released on 08 July 2014 it had a budget of $170,000,000 and had box office collection of $710,644,566.

The movie was directed by Matt Reeves

It has cast of: Andy Serkis as Caesar, Jason Clarke as Malcolm, Toby Kebbell as Koba, Gary Oldman as Dreyfus, Keri Russell as Ellie, Kodi Smit-McPhee as Alexander, Nick Thurston as Blue Eyes, Karin Konoval as Maurice, Terry Notary as Rocket, Doc Shaw as Ash, Judy Greer as Cornelia, Lee Ross as Grey, Richard King as Stone, Scott Lang as Luca, Kirk Acevedo as Carver, Jon Eyez as Foster, Enrique Murciano as Kemp, Keir O'Donnell as Finney, Kevin Rankin as McVeigh, Jocko Sims as Werner, Al Vicente as Man 1, Matthew James as Man 2, Deneen Tyler as Woman, Mustafa Harris as Officer, Lombardo Boyar as Terry, Mike Seal as Driver, J.D. Evermore as Sniper, Chase Boltin as Recruit, Michael Papajohn as Cannon-Gunner, Thomas Rosales Jr. as Old Man, Carol Sutton as Old Woman, Christopher Berry as Gun-Clinching Man, Sergio Kato as Colony Survivor (uncredited), Michael Bloomberg as Self (archival footage), John L. Armijo as Dreyfus' Officer (uncredited), Joe Bravo as City Hall Colonist (uncredited), Steve D'Assis as Survivor (uncredited), Mike R. Moreau as Human Survivor (Courthouse) (uncredited), Jazzy Ellis as Human Colony (uncredited), Lucky Johnson as Rationer (uncredited), Allyson Leigh Jordan as Human Colonist (uncredited), Angela Kerecz as Captured Human (uncredited), Bobby Kerecz as Captured Human (uncredited), Anthony A. Kung as Colony Member (uncredited), John R Mangus as Dreyfus Officer (uncredited), John Parsons as Human Colony Member (uncredited), Mel Powell as Driver (uncredited), Carl Joseph Schreiber as Human Colonist (uncredited), Timothy Wyant as Attacked First Running Colonist (uncredited), Lynnanne Zager as Newscaster (voice) (uncredited), Barack Obama as Self (archive footage) (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Andy Serkis
Caesar
Popularity:32.059

Jason Clarke
Malcolm
Popularity:19.175

Toby Kebbell
Koba
Popularity:20.452

Gary Oldman
Dreyfus
Popularity:109.36

Keri Russell
Ellie
Popularity:24.415

Kodi Smit-McPhee
Alexander
Popularity:12.776

Nick Thurston
Blue Eyes
Popularity:8.772

Karin Konoval
Maurice
Popularity:5.32

Terry Notary
Rocket
Popularity:10.357

Doc Shaw
Ash
Popularity:6.205

Judy Greer
Cornelia
Popularity:35.475

Lee Ross
Grey
Popularity:6.836

Richard King
Stone
Popularity:1.08

Scott Lang
Luca
Popularity:1.145

Kirk Acevedo
Carver
Popularity:12.323

Jon Eyez
Foster
Popularity:3.458

Enrique Murciano
Kemp
Popularity:16.966

Keir O'Donnell
Finney
Popularity:9.045

Kevin Rankin
McVeigh
Popularity:11.833

Jocko Sims
Werner
Popularity:13.139

Al Vicente
Man 1
Popularity:2.82

Matthew James
Man 2
Popularity:6.92

Deneen Tyler
Woman
Popularity:2.684

Mustafa Harris
Officer
Popularity:4.267

Lombardo Boyar
Terry
Popularity:5.799

Mike Seal
Driver
Popularity:6.028

J.D. Evermore
Sniper
Popularity:9.839

Chase Boltin
Recruit
Popularity:0.34

Michael Papajohn
Cannon-Gunner
Popularity:11.095

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Old Man
Popularity:8.982

Carol Sutton
Old Woman
Popularity:6.513

Christopher Berry
Gun-Clinching Man
Popularity:6.5

Sergio Kato
Colony Survivor (uncredited)
Popularity:2.145

Michael Bloomberg
Self (archival footage)
Popularity:4.451

John L. Armijo
Dreyfus' Officer (uncredited)
Popularity:1.343

Joe Bravo
City Hall Colonist (uncredited)
Popularity:0.022

Steve D'Assis
Survivor (uncredited)
Popularity:0.045

Mike R. Moreau
Human Survivor (Courthouse) (uncredited)
Popularity:3.687

Jazzy Ellis
Human Colony (uncredited)
Popularity:0.218

Lucky Johnson
Rationer (uncredited)
Popularity:1.967

Allyson Leigh Jordan
Human Colonist (uncredited)
Popularity:0.833

Angela Kerecz
Captured Human (uncredited)
Popularity:1.212

Bobby Kerecz
Captured Human (uncredited)
Popularity:0.775

Anthony A. Kung
Colony Member (uncredited)
Popularity:0.983

John R Mangus
Dreyfus Officer (uncredited)
Popularity:0.103

John Parsons
Human Colony Member (uncredited)
Popularity:2.376

Mel Powell
Driver (uncredited)
Popularity:1.436

Carl Joseph Schreiber
Human Colonist (uncredited)
Popularity:0.04

Timothy Wyant
Attacked First Running Colonist (uncredited)
Popularity:0.427

Lynnanne Zager
Newscaster (voice) (uncredited)
Popularity:2.5

Barack Obama
Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
Popularity:19.414

It Crew included: Michael Giacchino as Original Music Composer(Sound), Dylan Clark as Producer(Production), Peter Chernin as Producer(Production), Terry Notary as Motion Capture Artist(Crew), Matt Reeves as Director(Directing), Rick Jaffa as Producer(Production), Amanda Silver as Producer(Production), Rick Jaffa as Writer(Writing), Michael Seresin as Director of Photography(Camera), William Hoy as Editor(Editing), Amanda Silver as Writer(Writing), Mark Bomback as Writer(Writing), Thomas M. Hammel as Executive Producer(Production), James Chinlund as Production Design(Art), Mark Bomback as Executive Producer(Production), Stan Salfas as Editor(Editing), Amanda Moss Serino as Set Decoration(Art), Tegan Taylor as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Douglas Murray as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Marisa Frantz as Art Direction(Art), John Berger as Set Designer(Art), Sharon Thompson as Art Department Coordinator(Art), William O. Hunter as Art Direction(Art), Lisa Love as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Will Files as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Douglas Murray as Sound Designer(Sound), Melissa Bruning as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), David James as Still Photographer(Camera), Peter Stratford as Set Designer(Art), John Hoskins as Construction Coordinator(Art), Paul Apelgren as Music Editor(Sound), Kelvin Humenny as Art Direction(Art), Janice MacIsaac as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Dana Kay Hart as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Nick S. Cross as Assistant Art Director(Art), Theresa Greene as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Charley Bob Burnham as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Sarah Forrest as Set Designer(Art), Mike Stassi as Set Designer(Art), Aaron Haye as Art Direction(Art), Scott Plauche as Art Direction(Art), Doug Hardwick as Construction Coordinator(Art), Will Files as Sound Designer(Sound), Sean Ginevan as Leadman(Art), Daniel Macarin as CG Supervisor(Crew), Glenn E. Moran as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Frida Norrman as Makeup Effects(Crew), Pedro Barquin as Greensman(Art), Tom Meade as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Keith Lackey as Animation Director(Visual Effects), John Norris as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Will Arnot as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Jennifer Kamrath as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Lindsay Kouri as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Emily Tatum as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Marny Eng as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Shelly Shaw as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Edward J. McNicoll as Greensman(Art), Daniel C. Gold as Camera Operator(Camera), Jamie Anderson-Reid as Camera Intern(Camera), Sean Davis as Gaffer(Lighting), Michael Arena as Greensman(Art), Hannah Bianchini as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Keith Miller as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Marc Wostak as Gaffer(Lighting), Kevin Mangan as Greensman(Art), David Grimaldi as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Paul Story as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Joe Letteri as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alessandro Saponi as CG Supervisor(Crew), Terry Notary as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Jarrod Tiffin as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Jason Byers as Scenic Artist(Crew), Will Files as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Keith Peterman as Camera Operator(Camera), Mike Perry as CG Supervisor(Crew), Theo Kypri as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Peter McCaffrey as Camera Operator(Camera), Frank Avanzo as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Robert S. Hurlburt as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Will Arnot as Camera Operator(Camera), Pamela Waggoner as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), David Kashevaroff as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Scott Guitteau as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Leon Woud as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Daniele Tosti as CG Supervisor(Crew), Gregg Brilliant as Unit Publicist(Crew), John Lindsay as Greensman(Art), Susan Strubel as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones as Scenic Artist(Crew), Doug Jackson as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Charles Bodenheimer as Scenic Artist(Crew), John B. Keys as Scenic Artist(Crew), Fabiano Petroni as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Cyndi Ochs as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Sarah Swick as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Peter McCaffrey as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Olivia Vestina Torres as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Mac Smith as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Jack Whittaker as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Charles Croughwell as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Heidi Howell as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Melissa Remenarich as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Jason Waggenspack as Location Manager(Production), Douglas Murray as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Shaun Friedberg as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Derrick Auyoung as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Ryan Stafford as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Dan Lemmon as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Erik Winquist as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tyler Ruocco as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Debra Zane as Casting(Production), Hugo Dominguez as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Joey Moran as Electrician(Lighting), Naaman Marshall as Supervising Art Director(Art), Wendy Williams as Unit Production Manager(Production), Tony R. Medina as Construction Foreman(Art), Doug Harlocker as Property Master(Art), Jody Blose as Script Supervisor(Directing), Rick Jaffa as Characters(Writing), Michael Magill as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Mildred Iatrou as Supervising Dialogue Editor(Sound), Mildred Iatrou as Supervising ADR Editor(Sound), Kim Foscato as ADR Editor(Sound), Amanda Silver as Characters(Writing), Ed White as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Jim Brookshire as ADR Editor(Sound), Matthew Harrison as Foley Editor(Sound), Scott Curtis as Foley Editor(Sound), Gary Capo as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Jesse Johnstone as Sound Recordist(Sound), Thomas W. Small as Foley Editor(Sound), Andrea Datzman as Music Coordinator(Sound), Johnny Gidcomb as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Deven MacNair as Stunts(Crew), Rudy Lopez as Digital Intermediate Editor(Editing), Andy Malcolm as Foley Artist(Sound), Don White as Foley Mixer(Sound), John T. Cucci as Foley Artist(Sound), James Ashwill as Foley Mixer(Sound), Paul Carlin as Digital Intermediate Editor(Editing), Jack Heeren as Foley Mixer(Sound), John Guentner as Foley Mixer(Sound), Dan O'Connell as Foley Artist(Sound), Christian Prejza as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Daniel Barrett as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Graham Binding as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Ronan Binding as Animation(Visual Effects), Carolina Jiménez as Layout(Directing), Jerad Marantz as Creature Design(Visual Effects), Bruce Franklin as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Dee Leveque as Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Sherri Hamilton as Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Donna Spahn as First Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Fleur Morell as First Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Fay von Schroeder as First Assistant Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Anji Bemben as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Gina Sherritt as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Debra Dietrich as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Yolanda Mercadel as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Jenny-King Turko as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Stacey Herbert as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Emma Jacobs as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Vicki Syskakis as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Vince Yoshida as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Bill Terezakis as Makeup Effects Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Heather Ferrell as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Ashley Heathcock as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Ela Jo Erwin as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Alison Fraser as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Maura 'Maude' Cusick as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Brittany Lathan as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Chris Nausley as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Christian Cordella as Costume Illustrator(Costume & Make-Up), Juliana Hoffpauir as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Hans Georg Struhar as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Colin Wilkes as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Gayle Merindino as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Andrea Cooper as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Cathleen Edwards as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Dan Moore as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Susan Strubel as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Shelly Shaw as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Giselle Spence as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Elena Dubova as Art Department Assistant(Art), Sheila Millar as Assistant Art Director(Art), Harrison Paul as Assistant Art Director(Art), Javiera Varas as Assistant Art Director(Art), Jed Pendergrass as Assistant Property Master(Art), Bert Smith as Assistant Property Master(Art), David Dowling as Assistant Property Master(Art), Richard Crain as Carpenter(Crew), Charlie Mann as Carpenter(Crew), Michael Williams Willis as Carpenter(Crew), Mitch Naber as Carpenter(Crew), Lyndell Wolff as Carpenter(Crew), Francesco Corvino as Concept Artist(Art), Kelton Cram as Concept Artist(Art), Justin Goby Fields as Concept Artist(Art), Joshua Min as Concept Artist(Art), Luca Nemolato as Concept Artist(Art), Steffen Reichstadt as Concept Artist(Art), Aaron Sims as Concept Artist(Art), Nathaniel West as Concept Artist(Art), Jan Holmsten as Construction Buyer(Art), Steve Martemucci as Construction Foreman(Art), William H. Phen Jr. as Construction Foreman(Art), Sally Hudson as Graphic Designer(Art), Amanda Hunter as Graphic Designer(Art), Roger Johnson as Graphic Designer(Art), Paul Giglione as Painter(Art), Ken Lewis Jr. as Painter(Art), Greg Finnin as Property Master(Art), Kurt Bruun as Property Master(Art), Derek Devers as Propmaker(Crew), Dwight Lowell as Propmaker(Crew), Nicole Eldredge as Props(Art), Jeff Hinds as Props(Art), Paul Wagner as Props(Art), Levi Woods as Props(Art), Lizzy Jane Klein as Researcher(Production), Peter Sysoev as Scenic Artist(Crew), Travis Craven as Sculptor(Art), Elizabeth Roberts as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Sara Philpott as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Lisa Tong as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Rachel Nowik as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Mark Hitchler as Set Designer(Art), Luis G. Hoyos as Set Designer(Art), Martha Johnston as Set Designer(Art), Greg Papalia as Set Designer(Art), Elena Dresser as Set Dresser(Art), Joseph Cassady Harris as Set Dresser(Art), Frank Hendrick as Set Dresser(Art), Eliza Hooker as Set Dresser(Art), John Lamkin as Set Dresser(Art), Daniel A. Maes as Set Dresser(Art), Robert J. Moore Jr. as Set Dresser(Art), Danny Nick as Set Dresser(Art), Gerald Palone as Set Dresser(Art), Kyle S. Plowden as Set Dresser(Art), Andrew Preen as Set Dresser(Art), Eric Ringbloom as Set Dresser(Art), Michael Thibodeaux as Set Dresser(Art), Mecca Thornhill as Set Dresser(Art), Keith Wall as Set Dresser(Art), Laurie Fewell as Set Painter(Art), Gary Hidalgo as Set Painter(Art), Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt as Standby Painter(Art), Marc Baird as Storyboard Artist(Art), Trevor Goring as Storyboard Artist(Art), Gabriel Hardman as Storyboard Artist(Art), Benton Jew as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jim Magdaleno as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jim Mitchell as Storyboard Artist(Art), Mark Moretti as Storyboard Artist(Art), Jesse Michael Owen as Storyboard Artist(Art), Josh Sheppard as Storyboard Artist(Art), Adrien van Viersen as Storyboard Artist(Art), Patrick Musni as Swing(Art), Kim Sinclair as Visual Effects Art Director(Crew), Jeffery J. Tufano as Additional Camera(Camera), Dylan Goss as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Christa Beth Watkins as Assistant Camera(Camera), Colby Festner as Assistant Camera(Camera), Scott Sprague as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Daniel Tkaczyk as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), John Lacy as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Joshua Stern as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Mark G. Alexander as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Robert 'Boomer' McCann as Best Boy Grip(Camera), David Winner as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Christopher A. Schenck as Camera Operator(Camera), Topher Jones as Camera Operator(Camera), Topher Jones as Underwater Director of Photography(Camera), Anthony Hart as Camera Production Assistant(Camera), Corbin Heide as Camera Production Assistant(Camera), Jeff Meagher as Camera Production Assistant(Camera), Kyle Bono Kaplan as Camera Production Assistant(Camera), Erik Skramstad as Camera Production Assistant(Camera), Steve Condiotti as Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Nathaniel Miller as Data Management Technician(Production), Duck Grossberg as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Tim Nagasawa as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Stephen Fouasnon as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Mike Tanassee as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Mike Sanchez as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Brian Stegeman as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Bryce Shaw as Dolly Grip(Camera), Robert D Morrison Jr. as Dolly Grip(Camera), Christopher Glasgow as Dolly Grip(Camera), Mike Bicknell as Electrician(Lighting), Richard Landry as Electrician(Lighting), Mike 'Chewie' Pappas as Electrician(Lighting), Brian Posslenzny as Electrician(Lighting), Justin Wright as Electrician(Lighting), Alan R. Disler as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Baird Steptoe as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Scott Ronnow as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Patrick Stepien as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Chad Rivetti as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Robert Baird as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Steven R. Mathis as Gaffer(Lighting), Hugh Meikle as Generator Operator(Crew), Sophie Shellenberger as Generator Operator(Crew), Skylar Almas as Grip(Camera), Gerald Autin as Grip(Camera), John Emory as Grip(Camera), Damien Giles as Grip(Camera), Shane E. Gros as Grip(Camera), Kyle Hou as Grip(Camera), Jade Maggio as Grip(Camera), Tyler Jinx Moore as Grip(Camera), Rachel Perlis as Grip(Camera), James Selph as Grip(Camera), Hannes Steixner as Grip(Camera), Travis Williams as Grip(Camera), Dacoda Bartels as Grip(Camera), Gregory M. Childers as Grip(Camera), Richard A. Hunt as Grip(Camera), Dave Childers as Key Grip(Camera), Anthony T. Marra II as Key Grip(Camera), Matthew Thomas Moles as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), Brook Johnson as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), John Bonnin as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Aaron G. York as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Jayden York as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Ian Gledhill as Lighting Programmer(Lighting), Frank Devine as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Dan Fraser as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Justin LeBlanc as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jonathan Morrill as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jason Prowell as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Omar Sabeh as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Christian Schauz as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jonathan Terpstra as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Kevin Tiesiera as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Kevin Willson as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ann Wraith as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Adam Bunz as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Scott Campbell as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Scott Chase as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Dale Cole as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Michelle Cummins as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Virgile Dean as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ian Gariepy as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Tyler Garrett as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Daniel Ippolito as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Brad Mear as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Mike Nami Jr. as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Adrian Netto as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jonathan Plaeger as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Donald Roth as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Rob Skuse as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Aaron Toups as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Rell Putt as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Scott Luttrell as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Robin Bursey as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Justin Steptoe as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Tim Hennessy as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Justin Watson as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), John C. Hoffler Jr. as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Christopher Moone as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Patrick Barnes as Techno Crane Operator(Crew), Adrian Neri as Techno Crane Operator(Crew), Art Villasenor as Techno Crane Operator(Crew), Dustin Keller as Ultimate Arm Operator(Camera), Christian Hardy as Dolly Grip(Camera), Mathew Dunne as First Assistant Director(Directing), Julian Wall as Second Unit First Assistant Director(Directing), Brandon Lambdin as Second Assistant Director(Directing), David Waters as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Brian Relyea as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Cindy Taylor as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Gary Hawes as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Meghan Burchfield as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Vanessa Hickey as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Kevin Lum as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Kevin O'Neil as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Todd Havern as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Hirotatsu Taniguchi as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Gary Capo as Second Unit Director(Directing), Bradley Parker as Second Unit Director(Directing), Gary Powell as Second Unit Director(Directing), Tim Whyte as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Adrian Diepold as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Andrea Devaux as Script Supervisor(Directing), Trisha Burton as Script Supervisor(Directing), Tracy L. Moody as Script Supervisor(Directing), Michael Giacchino as Music Producer(Sound), Nadav Ehrlich as 3D Animator(Visual Effects), Joe Hagg as 3D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sam Baker as Animation(Visual Effects), Emil Bidiuc as Animation(Visual Effects), Michael Bomagat as Animation(Visual Effects), Vincent Caudeville as Animation(Visual Effects), Ryan Cronin as Animation(Visual Effects), Cristina Falcon as Animation(Visual Effects), Anneka Fris as Animation(Visual Effects), Yannick Gillain as Animation(Visual Effects), Elizabeth Gray as Animation(Visual Effects), Huy Ho as Animation(Visual Effects), David Humphreys as Animation(Visual Effects), Mariya Kalachova as Animation(Visual Effects), Jerry Kung as Animation(Visual Effects), Adrian Lim as Animation(Visual Effects), Brad Lincoln as Animation(Visual Effects), Christopher Marshall as Animation(Visual Effects), Paul Ramsden as Animation(Visual Effects), Ryan Sluman as Animation(Visual Effects), Clement Yip as Animation(Visual Effects), Phillip Leonhardt as CG Supervisor(Crew), Alessandro Mozzato as CG Supervisor(Crew), Ben Roberts as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Jason Richardson as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Scott Chambers as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sam Cole as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Robin Hollander as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Florian Schroeder as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sean Heuston as Compositor(Crew), Dean Koonjul as Compositor(Crew), Owen Longstaff as Compositor(Crew), Jan Maroske as Compositor(Crew), Per Mørk-Jensen as Compositor(Crew), Teni Noravian as Compositor(Crew), Ben Warner as Compositor(Crew), David Short as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Kevin Kelm as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Yoshihiro Harimoto as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lonnie Kraatz as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Carlos Lin as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Darren Mortillaro as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Amy Thomas as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Roger Wong as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Ella Boliver as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Geoffroy Givry as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Juan Pablo Lampe as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Kenny Lam as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Mark Richardson as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Eva Snyder as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Bridget M. Taylor as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Aaron Cowan as Digital Producer(Crew), Tom Buys as Digital Producer(Crew), Janet Sharpe as Digital Producer(Crew), Nino Aniceto as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Mark Smith as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Jean-Baptiste Verdier as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Kurt Butler as Modeling(Visual Effects), Simon Cheung as Modeling(Visual Effects), Leslie Chan as Modeling(Visual Effects), C. Michael Neely as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), A.J. Briones as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Duane Floch as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Bradley McFlinn as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Holly Inyoung Shin as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Michael Aerni as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Hans Brekke as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Aaron Gilman as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Victor Huang as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Makoto Koyama as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Todd Labonte as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Morgan Loomis as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), John Sore as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Tom Del Campo as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Roland Vallet as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Andrew Calder as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Dennis Yoo as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Cedric Enriquez Canlas as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Sam Sharplin as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), John Stevenson-Galvin as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Adrian Scherger as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Andrew Ross as Systems Administrators & Support(Crew), Bryn Bayliss as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Pierre Bonnette as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Arthur Chan as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Rosie Colligan as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Tamir Sammy Diab as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Alana Douglas as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Samuel Doyle as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Jonathan Dysart as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Rachel Hydes as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), James Jones Jr. as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Kosta Lagis as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Shaun Marnewick as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Robert K.O. McLeod as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Vanessa Mylchreest as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Jane O'Callaghan as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Nicolas Petit as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Pete Polyakov as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Michael Sarkis as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Xian Xiao as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Kathryn Jane Black as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Valerie Lumb as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), James Bell as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Julie Holmes as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Sompong Teekasathien as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Sophie Cherry as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Erin Hill as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), La-Râ Hinckeldeyn as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Isabelle Leduc as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Clayton Lyons as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Zoe Saker-Norrish as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Bryan Searing as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Riaan Underwood as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Alex Blatt as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), David Heinz as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), James Meikle as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), James Knowles as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Drew Nielsen as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Giulia Stermieri as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Berj Bannayan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), James Van Der Reyden as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Gerardo Aguilera as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Daniel Elliott as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Oliver Ferguson as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), James Bolt as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Craig Henighan as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Douglas Murray as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Christopher Barnett as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Nancy Nugent as ADR Editor(Sound), Derek Casari as ADR Engineer(Sound), David Betancourt as ADR Mixer(Sound), Mark DeSimone as ADR Mixer(Sound), Charleen Richards-Steeves as ADR Mixer(Sound), David Lucarelli as ADR Recordist(Sound), Christine Sirois as ADR Recordist(Sound), Jason Tuttle as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Craig Weintraub as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Donald D. Brown as Boom Operator(Sound), Kurt Peterson as Boom Operator(Sound), Jamey Osborne as Boom Operator(Sound), Goro Koyama as Foley Artist(Sound), Jenna Dalla Riva as Foley Recordist(Sound), Stephen Muir as Foley Recordist(Sound), John Murray as Foley Supervisor(Sound), Marc Uddo as Boom Operator(Sound), Warren Hendriks as Sound Editor(Sound), Helen Luttrell as Sound Editor(Sound), Donald Sylvester as Sound Editor(Sound), John Morris as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Chris Bustard as Additional Casting(Production), Shayna Markowitz as Casting Assistant(Production), Nicholas Watts as Casting Assistant(Production), Tannis Vallely as Casting Associate(Production), Jaime Harlan as Casting Director(Production), Andrea Brown as Extras Casting(Production), Sarah Kliban as Extras Casting(Production), Nina Henninger as Extras Casting(Production), Jason Landry as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Lauren Boudreaux as Local Casting(Production), Meagan Lewis as Casting(Production), Illya Laney as Additional Colorist(Editing), Jon Rocke as Additional Colorist(Editing), Greg Curry as Colorist(Editing), Matt Blouin as Dailies Operator(Editing), Vince Hughes as Dailies Operator(Editing), Timothy Llewellyn Moxey as Dailies Operator(Editing), Burton Chatelain Jr. as Dailies Operator(Editing), Dustin Frost as Additional Editor(Editing), Shane Harris as Digital Intermediate Colorist(Editing), Jeffery L. Parks as Online Editor(Editing), Stefan Sonnenfeld as Senior Colorist(Editing), Cliff Fleming as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Cory Fleming as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Andres Sepulveda as Armorer(Crew), Rob Fournier as Armorer(Crew), Virle S. Reid as Armorer(Crew), Mike Aichholz as Assistant Accountant(Production), Andrea Claret as Assistant Accountant(Production), Felicia Craggs as Assistant Accountant(Production), Michele Lee as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Jason Marconi as Main Title Designer(Art), Andrew Gutu as Key Set Production Assistant(Production), Verner Maldonado as Key Set Production Assistant(Production), Benton Collinsworth as Key Set Production Assistant(Production), Jessica Kivnik as Key Set Production Assistant(Production), James Macolino as Key Set Production Assistant(Production), Selena Ginger as Payroll Accountant(Production), Julieann Snow as Production Accountant(Production), Patricia Foster as Production Coordinator(Production), Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe as Production Coordinator(Production), Chrissy Metge as Production Coordinator(Production), M. Michelle Nishikawa as Production Coordinator(Production), Donnie McCormick as Production Coordinator(Production), Tom Carson as Production Coordinator(Production), Ryan Redmond as Production Secretary(Production), Kenneth Yu as Production Secretary(Production), Leslie Quan as Production Secretary(Production), Leah M. Peterson as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Brooke Arata as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Laura Brooks as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Cecilia Carcamo as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Samuel Foster as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Robert Higginbotham as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Kaylee Johnson as Set Production Assistant(Crew), George J. Steiner Jr. as Set Production Assistant(Crew), David Stickler as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Mimi N. McGreal as Travel Coordinator(Production), Alex Burdett as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jason Lazaroff as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Matt Kutcher as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), John S. Baker as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Anne Taunga as Production Manager(Production), Heidi Erl as Production Supervisor(Production), Jennifer Teves as Production Supervisor(Production), Kelly Todd as Production Supervisor(Production), Page Rosenberg-Marvin as Production Supervisor(Production), Lisa Towers as Unit Production Manager(Production), Justin Lacalamita as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Vanessa Motta as Stunts(Crew), Jenno Topping as Executive Producer(Production), Leigh Hennessy as Utility Stunts(Crew), Chuck Picerni Jr. as Stunts(Crew), Whitney Coleman as Stunts(Crew), John C. Meier as Stunts(Crew), Michelle Rose as Stunts(Crew), Janene Carleton as Stunts(Crew), Ted Alderman as Stunts(Crew), John L. Armijo as Stunts(Crew), Jason Ament as Stunt Double(Crew), Tim Bell as Stunts(Crew), Hunter Baxley as Utility Stunts(Crew), Brandon Beckman as Stunts(Crew), Sean Paul Braud as Stunts(Crew), Jake Brake as Stunts(Crew), Chad Bowman as Stunts(Crew), Chelsea Bruland as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Jeff Brockton as Stunts(Crew), Tim Connolly as Stunts(Crew), Jason Chu as Stunts(Crew), David Castillo as Stunts(Crew), Trace Cheramie as Stunts(Crew), Stephen Conroy as Stunts(Crew), Alvin Chon as Stunts(Crew), Liam Day as Stunt Double(Crew), Brandon Cornell as Utility Stunts(Crew), Rockey Dickey Jr. as Stunts(Crew), Ashleigh Dejon as Stunts(Crew), Tony Donno as Stunts(Crew), Michael Endoso as Stunts(Crew), Eddie J. Fernandez as Stunts(Crew), Guy Fernandez as Stunts(Crew), Chris J. Fanguy as Stunts(Crew), Cory Fleming as Stunts(Crew), Tait Fletcher as Stunts(Crew), Cliff Fleming as Stunts(Crew), Kieran Gallagher as Stunts(Crew), Darin Fujimori as Stunts(Crew), Lex D. Geddings as Stunts(Crew), Jeff Galpin as Stunts(Crew), Gabriel Hansen as Stunts(Crew), Reid Harper as Stunts(Crew), Adam Horwitz as Stunts(Crew), Regis Harrington as Stunt Double(Crew), Keith Jardine as Stunts(Crew), Ashley Nicole Hudson as Stunts(Crew), Mark Kubr as Stunts(Crew), Brian L. Keaulana as Stunts(Crew), Theo Kypri as Stunts(Crew), Richard King as Stunts(Crew), Don Lee as Stunts(Crew), Rose Leiker as Stunts(Crew), Tony McFarr as Stunts(Crew), Kortney Manns as Stunts(Crew), Larry McGhee as Stunts(Crew), Wendy Miklovic as Stunts(Crew), J. Travis Merendino as Stunts(Crew), Jennifer Mylrea as Stunt Double(Crew), Carl Anthony Nespoli as Stunts(Crew), Mark Norby as Stunts(Crew), Daniel Norris as Stunts(Crew), Josh Mueller as Stunts(Crew), Holly O'Quin as Stunts(Crew), Brian Oerly as Stunts(Crew), Michael Owen as Stunts(Crew), Travis Parker as Stunts(Crew), Kara Petersen as Stunts(Crew), Garrik Palumbo as Stunts(Crew), Gary Price as Stunts(Crew), Rush Randle as Stunts(Crew), Alec Rayme as Stunts(Crew), George Quinones as Stunts(Crew), Greg Rementer as Stunts(Crew), Suzanne Reed as Stunts(Crew), Kevin Reid as Stunt Double(Crew), Brittany Romatowski as Stunts(Crew), Meredith Richardson as Stunts(Crew), Eric Salas as Stunts(Crew), Jon Sakata as Stunts(Crew), Kasim Saul as Stunts(Crew), Met Salih as Stunts(Crew), William Scharpf as Stunts(Crew), Erik Schultz as Stunt Double(Crew), Felipe Savahge as Utility Stunts(Crew), Jared Shaw as Stunts(Crew), Mike Seal as Stunts(Crew), Nathan Siebring as Stunts(Crew), Larry M. Shorts as Stunts(Crew), Monty L. Simons as Utility Stunts(Crew), Craig Frosty Silva as Stunts(Crew), Eric Stratemeier as Stunts(Crew), Tim J. Smith as Stunts(Crew), Aden Stay as Stunts(Crew), Matt Thompson as Stunts(Crew), Tracy E. Thomas as Stunts(Crew), Albert Valladares as Stunt Double(Crew), Eric VanArsdale as Stunts(Crew), Chris Webb as Stunt Double(Crew), Kevin Waterman as Stunt Double(Crew), Aaron V. Williamson as Stunts(Crew), Willie Weber as Stunts(Crew), Josh Yadon as Stunt Double(Crew), Timothy Wyant as Stunts(Crew), Eli Zagoudakis as Stunt Double(Crew), Michael Yahn as Stunts(Crew), Jessica Williams as Stunts(Crew), Freddie Poole as Stunts(Crew), Nathan Moore as Stunts(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Dylan Clark
Producer
O:Production

Peter Chernin
Producer
O:Production

Terry Notary
Motion Capture Artist
O:Crew

Matt Reeves
Director
O:Directing

Rick Jaffa
Producer
O:Production

Amanda Silver
Producer
O:Production

Rick Jaffa
Writer
O:Writing

Michael Seresin
Director of Photography
O:Camera

William Hoy
Editor
O:Editing

Amanda Silver
Writer
O:Writing

Mark Bomback
Writer
O:Writing

Thomas M. Hammel
Executive Producer
O:Production

James Chinlund
Production Design
O:Art

Mark Bomback
Executive Producer
O:Production

Stan Salfas
Editor
O:Editing

Amanda Moss Serino
Set Decoration
O:Art

Tegan Taylor
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Douglas Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Marisa Frantz
Art Direction
O:Art

John Berger
Set Designer
O:Art

Sharon Thompson
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

William O. Hunter
Art Direction
O:Art

Lisa Love
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Douglas Murray
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Melissa Bruning
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

David James
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Peter Stratford
Set Designer
O:Art

John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
O:Sound

Kelvin Humenny
Art Direction
O:Art

Janice MacIsaac
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dana Kay Hart
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nick S. Cross
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Sarah Forrest
Set Designer
O:Art

Mike Stassi
Set Designer
O:Art

Aaron Haye
Art Direction
O:Art

Scott Plauche
Art Direction
O:Art

Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Will Files
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Sean Ginevan
Leadman
O:Art

Daniel Macarin
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Glenn E. Moran
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Frida Norrman
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Pedro Barquin
Greensman
O:Art

Tom Meade
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Keith Lackey
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

John Norris
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Will Arnot
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Jennifer Kamrath
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lindsay Kouri
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emily Tatum
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Marny Eng
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Shelly Shaw
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Edward J. McNicoll
Greensman
O:Art

Daniel C. Gold
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Jamie Anderson-Reid
Camera Intern
O:Camera

Sean Davis
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Michael Arena
Greensman
O:Art

Hannah Bianchini
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Keith Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Marc Wostak
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Kevin Mangan
Greensman
O:Art

David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Paul Story
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Joe Letteri
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alessandro Saponi
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Terry Notary
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Jason Byers
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Keith Peterman
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Mike Perry
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Theo Kypri
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Peter McCaffrey
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Frank Avanzo
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Robert S. Hurlburt
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Will Arnot
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Pamela Waggoner
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

David Kashevaroff
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Leon Woud
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Daniele Tosti
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Gregg Brilliant
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

John Lindsay
Greensman
O:Art

Susan Strubel
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Doug Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Charles Bodenheimer
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Fabiano Petroni
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Swick
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Peter McCaffrey
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Olivia Vestina Torres
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mac Smith
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Jack Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Charles Croughwell
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Heidi Howell
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Melissa Remenarich
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Jason Waggenspack
Location Manager
O:Production

Douglas Murray
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Shaun Friedberg
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Derrick Auyoung
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Dan Lemmon
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tyler Ruocco
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Debra Zane
Casting
O:Production

Hugo Dominguez
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Joey Moran
Electrician
O:Lighting

Naaman Marshall
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Wendy Williams
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Tony R. Medina
Construction Foreman
O:Art

Doug Harlocker
Property Master
O:Art

Jody Blose
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Rick Jaffa
Characters
O:Writing

Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Mildred Iatrou
Supervising Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Mildred Iatrou
Supervising ADR Editor
O:Sound

Kim Foscato
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Amanda Silver
Characters
O:Writing

Ed White
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Jim Brookshire
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Gary Capo
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Jesse Johnstone
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Thomas W. Small
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Andrea Datzman
Music Coordinator
O:Sound

Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Deven MacNair
Stunts
O:Crew

Rudy Lopez
Digital Intermediate Editor
O:Editing

Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Don White
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
O:Sound

James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Paul Carlin
Digital Intermediate Editor
O:Editing

Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

John Guentner
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Christian Prejza
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Daniel Barrett
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Graham Binding
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Ronan Binding
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Carolina Jiménez
Layout
O:Directing

Jerad Marantz
Creature Design
O:Visual Effects

Bruce Franklin
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Dee Leveque
Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sherri Hamilton
Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Donna Spahn
First Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Fleur Morell
First Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Fay von Schroeder
First Assistant Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anji Bemben
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gina Sherritt
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Debra Dietrich
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Yolanda Mercadel
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jenny-King Turko
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stacey Herbert
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emma Jacobs
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Vicki Syskakis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Vince Yoshida
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bill Terezakis
Makeup Effects Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Heather Ferrell
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ashley Heathcock
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ela Jo Erwin
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Maura 'Maude' Cusick
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Brittany Lathan
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Chris Nausley
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Juliana Hoffpauir
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Hans Georg Struhar
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Colin Wilkes
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gayle Merindino
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Andrea Cooper
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cathleen Edwards
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dan Moore
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Susan Strubel
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Shelly Shaw
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giselle Spence
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elena Dubova
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Sheila Millar
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Harrison Paul
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Javiera Varas
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Jed Pendergrass
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Bert Smith
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

David Dowling
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Richard Crain
Carpenter
O:Crew

Charlie Mann
Carpenter
O:Crew

Michael Williams Willis
Carpenter
O:Crew

Mitch Naber
Carpenter
O:Crew

Lyndell Wolff
Carpenter
O:Crew

Francesco Corvino
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kelton Cram
Concept Artist
O:Art

Justin Goby Fields
Concept Artist
O:Art

Joshua Min
Concept Artist
O:Art

Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
O:Art

Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
O:Art

Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
O:Art

Nathaniel West
Concept Artist
O:Art

Jan Holmsten
Construction Buyer
O:Art

Steve Martemucci
Construction Foreman
O:Art

William H. Phen Jr.
Construction Foreman
O:Art

Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Amanda Hunter
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Roger Johnson
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Paul Giglione
Painter
O:Art

Ken Lewis Jr.
Painter
O:Art

Greg Finnin
Property Master
O:Art

Kurt Bruun
Property Master
O:Art

Derek Devers
Propmaker
O:Crew

Dwight Lowell
Propmaker
O:Crew

Nicole Eldredge
Props
O:Art

Jeff Hinds
Props
O:Art

Paul Wagner
Props
O:Art

Levi Woods
Props
O:Art

Lizzy Jane Klein
Researcher
O:Production

Peter Sysoev
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Travis Craven
Sculptor
O:Art

Elizabeth Roberts
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Sara Philpott
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Lisa Tong
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Rachel Nowik
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Mark Hitchler
Set Designer
O:Art

Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
O:Art

Martha Johnston
Set Designer
O:Art

Greg Papalia
Set Designer
O:Art

Elena Dresser
Set Dresser
O:Art

Joseph Cassady Harris
Set Dresser
O:Art

Frank Hendrick
Set Dresser
O:Art

Eliza Hooker
Set Dresser
O:Art

John Lamkin
Set Dresser
O:Art

Daniel A. Maes
Set Dresser
O:Art

Robert J. Moore Jr.
Set Dresser
O:Art

Danny Nick
Set Dresser
O:Art

Gerald Palone
Set Dresser
O:Art

Kyle S. Plowden
Set Dresser
O:Art

Andrew Preen
Set Dresser
O:Art

Eric Ringbloom
Set Dresser
O:Art

Michael Thibodeaux
Set Dresser
O:Art

Mecca Thornhill
Set Dresser
O:Art

Keith Wall
Set Dresser
O:Art

Laurie Fewell
Set Painter
O:Art

Gary Hidalgo
Set Painter
O:Art

Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
O:Art

Marc Baird
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Trevor Goring
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Gabriel Hardman
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jim Mitchell
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Jesse Michael Owen
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Adrien van Viersen
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Patrick Musni
Swing
O:Art

Kim Sinclair
Visual Effects Art Director
O:Crew

Jeffery J. Tufano
Additional Camera
O:Camera

Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Christa Beth Watkins
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Colby Festner
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Scott Sprague
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Daniel Tkaczyk
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

John Lacy
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Joshua Stern
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Mark G. Alexander
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Robert 'Boomer' McCann
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

David Winner
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Topher Jones
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Topher Jones
Underwater Director of Photography
O:Camera

Anthony Hart
Camera Production Assistant
O:Camera

Corbin Heide
Camera Production Assistant
O:Camera

Jeff Meagher
Camera Production Assistant
O:Camera

Kyle Bono Kaplan
Camera Production Assistant
O:Camera

Erik Skramstad
Camera Production Assistant
O:Camera

Steve Condiotti
Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Nathaniel Miller
Data Management Technician
O:Production

Duck Grossberg
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Tim Nagasawa
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Stephen Fouasnon
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Mike Tanassee
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Mike Sanchez
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Brian Stegeman
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Bryce Shaw
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Robert D Morrison Jr.
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Christopher Glasgow
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Mike Bicknell
Electrician
O:Lighting

Richard Landry
Electrician
O:Lighting

Mike 'Chewie' Pappas
Electrician
O:Lighting

Brian Posslenzny
Electrician
O:Lighting

Justin Wright
Electrician
O:Lighting

Alan R. Disler
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Baird Steptoe
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Scott Ronnow
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Patrick Stepien
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Chad Rivetti
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Robert Baird
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Steven R. Mathis
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Hugh Meikle
Generator Operator
O:Crew

Sophie Shellenberger
Generator Operator
O:Crew

Skylar Almas
Grip
O:Camera

Gerald Autin
Grip
O:Camera

John Emory
Grip
O:Camera

Damien Giles
Grip
O:Camera

Shane E. Gros
Grip
O:Camera

Kyle Hou
Grip
O:Camera

Jade Maggio
Grip
O:Camera

Tyler Jinx Moore
Grip
O:Camera

Rachel Perlis
Grip
O:Camera

James Selph
Grip
O:Camera

Hannes Steixner
Grip
O:Camera

Travis Williams
Grip
O:Camera

Dacoda Bartels
Grip
O:Camera

Gregory M. Childers
Grip
O:Camera

Richard A. Hunt
Grip
O:Camera

Dave Childers
Key Grip
O:Camera

Anthony T. Marra II
Key Grip
O:Camera

Matthew Thomas Moles
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Brook Johnson
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

John Bonnin
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Aaron G. York
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Jayden York
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Ian Gledhill
Lighting Programmer
O:Lighting

Frank Devine
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Dan Fraser
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Justin LeBlanc
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jonathan Morrill
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jason Prowell
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Omar Sabeh
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Christian Schauz
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Kevin Tiesiera
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Kevin Willson
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ann Wraith
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Adam Bunz
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Scott Campbell
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Scott Chase
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Dale Cole
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Michelle Cummins
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Virgile Dean
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ian Gariepy
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Tyler Garrett
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Daniel Ippolito
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Brad Mear
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Mike Nami Jr.
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Adrian Netto
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jonathan Plaeger
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Donald Roth
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Rob Skuse
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Aaron Toups
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Rell Putt
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Scott Luttrell
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Robin Bursey
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Justin Steptoe
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Tim Hennessy
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Justin Watson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

John C. Hoffler Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Christopher Moone
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Patrick Barnes
Techno Crane Operator
O:Crew

Adrian Neri
Techno Crane Operator
O:Crew

Art Villasenor
Techno Crane Operator
O:Crew

Dustin Keller
Ultimate Arm Operator
O:Camera

Christian Hardy
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Mathew Dunne
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Julian Wall
Second Unit First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Brandon Lambdin
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

David Waters
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Brian Relyea
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Cindy Taylor
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Gary Hawes
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Meghan Burchfield
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Vanessa Hickey
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Kevin Lum
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Kevin O'Neil
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Todd Havern
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Gary Capo
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Bradley Parker
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Gary Powell
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Tim Whyte
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Adrian Diepold
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Andrea Devaux
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Trisha Burton
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Tracy L. Moody
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Michael Giacchino
Music Producer
O:Sound

Nadav Ehrlich
3D Animator
O:Visual Effects

Joe Hagg
3D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sam Baker
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Emil Bidiuc
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Michael Bomagat
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Vincent Caudeville
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Cronin
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Cristina Falcon
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Anneka Fris
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Yannick Gillain
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Elizabeth Gray
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Huy Ho
Animation
O:Visual Effects

David Humphreys
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Mariya Kalachova
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Jerry Kung
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Adrian Lim
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Brad Lincoln
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Marshall
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Paul Ramsden
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Sluman
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Clement Yip
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Phillip Leonhardt
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Alessandro Mozzato
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Ben Roberts
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Jason Richardson
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Scott Chambers
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sam Cole
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Robin Hollander
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Florian Schroeder
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sean Heuston
Compositor
O:Crew

Dean Koonjul
Compositor
O:Crew

Owen Longstaff
Compositor
O:Crew

Jan Maroske
Compositor
O:Crew

Per Mørk-Jensen
Compositor
O:Crew

Teni Noravian
Compositor
O:Crew

Ben Warner
Compositor
O:Crew

David Short
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Kevin Kelm
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Yoshihiro Harimoto
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lonnie Kraatz
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Carlos Lin
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Darren Mortillaro
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Amy Thomas
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Roger Wong
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Ella Boliver
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Geoffroy Givry
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Juan Pablo Lampe
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Kenny Lam
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Mark Richardson
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Eva Snyder
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Bridget M. Taylor
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Aaron Cowan
Digital Producer
O:Crew

Tom Buys
Digital Producer
O:Crew

Janet Sharpe
Digital Producer
O:Crew

Nino Aniceto
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Mark Smith
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Jean-Baptiste Verdier
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Kurt Butler
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Simon Cheung
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Leslie Chan
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

C. Michael Neely
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

A.J. Briones
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Duane Floch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Bradley McFlinn
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Holly Inyoung Shin
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Michael Aerni
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Hans Brekke
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Aaron Gilman
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Victor Huang
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Makoto Koyama
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Todd Labonte
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Morgan Loomis
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

John Sore
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Tom Del Campo
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Roland Vallet
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Calder
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Dennis Yoo
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Cedric Enriquez Canlas
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Sam Sharplin
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

John Stevenson-Galvin
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Adrian Scherger
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Andrew Ross
Systems Administrators & Support
O:Crew

Bryn Bayliss
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pierre Bonnette
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Arthur Chan
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Rosie Colligan
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tamir Sammy Diab
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alana Douglas
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Samuel Doyle
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Dysart
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Rachel Hydes
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

James Jones Jr.
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Kosta Lagis
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Shaun Marnewick
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Robert K.O. McLeod
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Vanessa Mylchreest
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jane O'Callaghan
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Petit
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pete Polyakov
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Michael Sarkis
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Xian Xiao
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Kathryn Jane Black
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Valerie Lumb
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

James Bell
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Julie Holmes
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sompong Teekasathien
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sophie Cherry
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Erin Hill
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

La-Râ Hinckeldeyn
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Isabelle Leduc
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Clayton Lyons
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Zoe Saker-Norrish
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Bryan Searing
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Riaan Underwood
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Alex Blatt
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

David Heinz
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

James Meikle
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

James Knowles
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Drew Nielsen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Giulia Stermieri
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Berj Bannayan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

James Van Der Reyden
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Gerardo Aguilera
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Elliott
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Oliver Ferguson
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Craig Henighan
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Douglas Murray
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Christopher Barnett
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Nancy Nugent
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
O:Sound

David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Christine Sirois
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Jason Tuttle
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Craig Weintraub
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Donald D. Brown
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Kurt Peterson
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Jamey Osborne
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Stephen Muir
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

John Murray
Foley Supervisor
O:Sound

Marc Uddo
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Warren Hendriks
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Helen Luttrell
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Donald Sylvester
Sound Editor
O:Sound

John Morris
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Chris Bustard
Additional Casting
O:Production

Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Nicholas Watts
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Tannis Vallely
Casting Associate
O:Production

Jaime Harlan
Casting Director
O:Production

Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
O:Production

Sarah Kliban
Extras Casting
O:Production

Nina Henninger
Extras Casting
O:Production

Jason Landry
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Lauren Boudreaux
Local Casting
O:Production

Meagan Lewis
Casting
O:Production

Illya Laney
Additional Colorist
O:Editing

Jon Rocke
Additional Colorist
O:Editing

Greg Curry
Colorist
O:Editing

Matt Blouin
Dailies Operator
O:Editing

Vince Hughes
Dailies Operator
O:Editing

Timothy Llewellyn Moxey
Dailies Operator
O:Editing

Burton Chatelain Jr.
Dailies Operator
O:Editing

Dustin Frost
Additional Editor
O:Editing

Shane Harris
Digital Intermediate Colorist
O:Editing

Jeffery L. Parks
Online Editor
O:Editing

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Senior Colorist
O:Editing

Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Cory Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Andres Sepulveda
Armorer
O:Crew

Rob Fournier
Armorer
O:Crew

Virle S. Reid
Armorer
O:Crew

Mike Aichholz
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Andrea Claret
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Felicia Craggs
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Michele Lee
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Jason Marconi
Main Title Designer
O:Art

Andrew Gutu
Key Set Production Assistant
O:Production

Verner Maldonado
Key Set Production Assistant
O:Production

Benton Collinsworth
Key Set Production Assistant
O:Production

Jessica Kivnik
Key Set Production Assistant
O:Production

James Macolino
Key Set Production Assistant
O:Production

Selena Ginger
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Julieann Snow
Production Accountant
O:Production

Patricia Foster
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Chrissy Metge
Production Coordinator
O:Production

M. Michelle Nishikawa
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Donnie McCormick
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Tom Carson
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Ryan Redmond
Production Secretary
O:Production

Kenneth Yu
Production Secretary
O:Production

Leslie Quan
Production Secretary
O:Production

Leah M. Peterson
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Brooke Arata
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Laura Brooks
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Cecilia Carcamo
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Samuel Foster
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Robert Higginbotham
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Kaylee Johnson
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

George J. Steiner Jr.
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

David Stickler
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Mimi N. McGreal
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Alex Burdett
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jason Lazaroff
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

John S. Baker
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Anne Taunga
Production Manager
O:Production

Heidi Erl
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Jennifer Teves
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Kelly Todd
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Lisa Towers
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Justin Lacalamita
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Vanessa Motta
Stunts
O:Crew

Jenno Topping
Executive Producer
O:Production

Leigh Hennessy
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Chuck Picerni Jr.
Stunts
O:Crew

Whitney Coleman
Stunts
O:Crew

John C. Meier
Stunts
O:Crew

Michelle Rose
Stunts
O:Crew

Janene Carleton
Stunts
O:Crew

Ted Alderman
Stunts
O:Crew

John L. Armijo
Stunts
O:Crew

Jason Ament
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Tim Bell
Stunts
O:Crew

Hunter Baxley
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Brandon Beckman
Stunts
O:Crew

Sean Paul Braud
Stunts
O:Crew

Jake Brake
Stunts
O:Crew

Chad Bowman
Stunts
O:Crew

Chelsea Bruland
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Jeff Brockton
Stunts
O:Crew

Tim Connolly
Stunts
O:Crew

Jason Chu
Stunts
O:Crew

David Castillo
Stunts
O:Crew

Trace Cheramie
Stunts
O:Crew

Stephen Conroy
Stunts
O:Crew

Alvin Chon
Stunts
O:Crew

Liam Day
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Brandon Cornell
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Rockey Dickey Jr.
Stunts
O:Crew

Ashleigh Dejon
Stunts
O:Crew

Tony Donno
Stunts
O:Crew

Michael Endoso
Stunts
O:Crew

Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
O:Crew

Guy Fernandez
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris J. Fanguy
Stunts
O:Crew

Cory Fleming
Stunts
O:Crew

Tait Fletcher
Stunts
O:Crew

Cliff Fleming
Stunts
O:Crew

Kieran Gallagher
Stunts
O:Crew

Darin Fujimori
Stunts
O:Crew

Lex D. Geddings
Stunts
O:Crew

Jeff Galpin
Stunts
O:Crew

Gabriel Hansen
Stunts
O:Crew

Reid Harper
Stunts
O:Crew

Adam Horwitz
Stunts
O:Crew

Regis Harrington
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Keith Jardine
Stunts
O:Crew

Ashley Nicole Hudson
Stunts
O:Crew

Mark Kubr
Stunts
O:Crew

Brian L. Keaulana
Stunts
O:Crew

Theo Kypri
Stunts
O:Crew

Richard King
Stunts
O:Crew

Don Lee
Stunts
O:Crew

Rose Leiker
Stunts
O:Crew

Tony McFarr
Stunts
O:Crew

Kortney Manns
Stunts
O:Crew

Larry McGhee
Stunts
O:Crew

Wendy Miklovic
Stunts
O:Crew

J. Travis Merendino
Stunts
O:Crew

Jennifer Mylrea
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunts
O:Crew

Mark Norby
Stunts
O:Crew

Daniel Norris
Stunts
O:Crew

Josh Mueller
Stunts
O:Crew

Holly O'Quin
Stunts
O:Crew

Brian Oerly
Stunts
O:Crew

Michael Owen
Stunts
O:Crew

Travis Parker
Stunts
O:Crew

Kara Petersen
Stunts
O:Crew

Garrik Palumbo
Stunts
O:Crew

Gary Price
Stunts
O:Crew

Rush Randle
Stunts
O:Crew

Alec Rayme
Stunts
O:Crew

George Quinones
Stunts
O:Crew

Greg Rementer
Stunts
O:Crew

Suzanne Reed
Stunts
O:Crew

Kevin Reid
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Brittany Romatowski
Stunts
O:Crew

Meredith Richardson
Stunts
O:Crew

Eric Salas
Stunts
O:Crew

Jon Sakata
Stunts
O:Crew

Kasim Saul
Stunts
O:Crew

Met Salih
Stunts
O:Crew

William Scharpf
Stunts
O:Crew

Erik Schultz
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Felipe Savahge
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Jared Shaw
Stunts
O:Crew

Mike Seal
Stunts
O:Crew

Nathan Siebring
Stunts
O:Crew

Larry M. Shorts
Stunts
O:Crew

Monty L. Simons
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Craig Frosty Silva
Stunts
O:Crew

Eric Stratemeier
Stunts
O:Crew

Tim J. Smith
Stunts
O:Crew

Aden Stay
Stunts
O:Crew

Matt Thompson
Stunts
O:Crew

Tracy E. Thomas
Stunts
O:Crew

Albert Valladares
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Eric VanArsdale
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris Webb
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Kevin Waterman
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Aaron V. Williamson
Stunts
O:Crew

Willie Weber
Stunts
O:Crew

Josh Yadon
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Timothy Wyant
Stunts
O:Crew

Eli Zagoudakis
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Michael Yahn
Stunts
O:Crew

Jessica Williams
Stunts
O:Crew

Freddie Poole
Stunts
O:Crew

Nathan Moore
Stunts
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
08 July 2014

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
Caesar and his apes are forced into a deadly conflict with an army of humans led by a ruthless Colonel. After the apes suffer unimaginable losses, Caesar wrestles with his darker instincts and begins his own mythic quest to avenge his kind. As the journey finally brings them face to face, Caesar and the Colonel are pitted against each other in an epic battle that will determine the fate of both their species and the future of the planet.

War for the Planet of the Apes

A highly intelligent chimpanzee named Caesar has been living a peaceful suburban life ever since he was born. But when he gets taken to a cruel primate facility, Caesar decides to revolt against those who have harmed him.

Rise of the Planet of the Apes

As humanity picks up the pieces, following the conclusion of "Transformers: Dark of the Moon," Autobots and Decepticons have all but vanished from the face of the planet. However, a group of powerful, ingenious businessman and scientists attempt to learn from past Transformer incursions and push the boundaries of technology beyond what they can control - all while an ancient, powerful Transformer menace sets Earth in his cross-hairs.

Transformers: Age of Extinction

Major Bill Cage is an officer who has never seen a day of combat when he is unceremoniously demoted and dropped into combat. Cage is killed within minutes, managing to take an alpha alien down with him. He awakens back at the beginning of the same day and is forced to fight and die again... and again - as physical contact with the alien has thrown him into a time loop.

Edge of Tomorrow

The ultimate X-Men ensemble fights a war for the survival of the species across two time periods as they join forces with their younger selves in an epic battle that must change the past – to save our future.

X-Men: Days of Future Past

A woman, accidentally caught in a dark deal, turns the tables on her captors and transforms into a merciless warrior evolved beyond human logic.

Lucy

Five years have passed since Hiccup and Toothless united the dragons and Vikings of Berk. Now, they spend their time charting unmapped territories. During one of their adventures, the pair discover a secret cave that houses hundreds of wild dragons -- and a mysterious dragon rider who turns out to be Hiccup's mother, Valka. Hiccup and Toothless then find themselves at the center of a battle to protect Berk from a power-hungry warrior named Drago.

How to Train Your Dragon 2

After making their way through high school (twice), big changes are in store for officers Schmidt and Jenko when they go deep undercover at a local college. But when Jenko meets a kindred spirit on the football team, and Schmidt infiltrates the bohemian art major scene, they begin to question their partnership. Now they don't have to just crack the case - they have to figure out if they can have a mature relationship. If these two overgrown adolescents can grow from freshmen into real men, college might be the best thing that ever happened to them.

22 Jump Street

Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

Guardians of the Galaxy

When a kingpin threatens New York City, a group of mutated turtle warriors must emerge from the shadows to protect their home.

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Ford Brody, a Navy bomb expert, has just reunited with his family in San Francisco when he is forced to go to Japan to help his estranged father, Joe. Soon, both men are swept up in an escalating crisis when an ancient alpha predator arises from the sea to combat malevolent adversaries that threaten the survival of humanity. The creatures leave colossal destruction in their wake, as they make their way toward their final battleground: San Francisco.

Godzilla

A beautiful, pure-hearted young woman, Maleficent has an idyllic life growing up in a peaceable forest kingdom, until one day when an invading army threatens the harmony of the land. She rises to be the land's fiercest protector, but she ultimately suffers a ruthless betrayal – an act that begins to turn her heart into stone. Bent on revenge, Maleficent faces an epic battle with the invading King's successor and, as a result, places a curse upon his newborn infant Aurora. As the child grows, Maleficent realizes that Aurora holds the key to peace in the kingdom – and to Maleficent's true happiness as well.

Maleficent

After a spectacular crash-landing on an uncharted planet, brash astronaut Leo Davidson finds himself trapped in a savage world where talking apes dominate the human race. Desperate to find a way home, Leo must evade the invincible gorilla army led by Ruthless General Thade.

Planet of the Apes

When a new enemy threatens the innocent, Hercules must lead his fearless team of warriors in a battle against overwhelming odds.

Hercules

Astronaut Taylor crash lands on a distant planet ruled by apes who use a primitive race of humans for experimentation and sport. Soon Taylor finds himself among the hunted, his life in the hands of a benevolent chimpanzee scientist.

Planet of the Apes

After the cataclysmic events in New York with The Avengers, Steve Rogers, aka Captain America is living quietly in Washington, D.C. and trying to adjust to the modern world. But when a S.H.I.E.L.D. colleague comes under attack, Steve becomes embroiled in a web of intrigue that threatens to put the world at risk. Joining forces with the Black Widow, Captain America struggles to expose the ever-widening conspiracy while fighting off professional assassins sent to silence him at every turn. When the full scope of the villainous plot is revealed, Captain America and the Black Widow enlist the help of a new ally, the Falcon. However, they soon find themselves up against an unexpected and formidable enemy—the Winter Soldier.

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

For Tammy, a burger-joint employee, a bad day keeps getting worse. She wrecks her car, loses her job and finds that her husband has been unfaithful. It's time for Tammy to hit the road, but without money or transportation, her options are limited. Her only choice is a road trip with her hard-drinking grandmother, Pearl, who has a car, cash and an itch to see Niagara Falls. It's not the escape Tammy had in mind, but it may be what she needs.

Tammy

Two leading computer scientists work toward their goal of Technological Singularity,  as a radical anti-technology organization fights to prevent them from creating a world where computers can transcend the abilities of the human brain.

Transcendence

The film tells a story of a divorced couple trying to raise their young son. The story follows the boy for twelve years, from first grade at age 6 through 12th grade at age 17-18, and examines his relationship with his parents as he grows.

Boyhood

In a world divided into factions based on personality types, Tris learns that she's been classified as Divergent and won't fit in. When she discovers a plot to destroy Divergents, Tris and the mysterious Four must find out what makes Divergents dangerous before it's too late.

Divergent


Previews
Official Final Trailer
Official Trailer
Official Teaser Trailer