$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Collateral Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Collateral (2004)
Drama, Crime, Thriller . 02 h 00 m
3/5(1)

Overview

Cab driver Max picks up a man who offers him $600 to drive him around. But the promise of easy money sours when Max realizes his fare is an assassin.

Release Date

04 August 2004

Languages

Spanish, English,

Produced By

Paramount, Parkes/MacDonald Productions, Edge City, DreamWorks Pictures,

Directed by :
Michael Mann

Available on:

Choose Region:
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Collateral - It started like any other night." is english Language Movie.

"Collateral" was released on 04 August 2004 it had a budget of $65,000,000 and had box office collection of $220,239,925.

The movie was directed by Michael Mann

It has cast of: Tom Cruise as Vincent, Jamie Foxx as Max Durocher, Jada Pinkett Smith as Annie Farrell, Mark Ruffalo as Det. Ray Fanning, Peter Berg as Richard Weidner, Javier Bardem as Felix Reyes-Torrena, Bruce McGill as Frank Pedrosa, Klea Scott as Zee, Barry Shabaka Henley as Daniel Baker, Irma P. Hall as Ida Durocher, Richard T. Jones as Traffic Cop #1, Jamie McBride as Traffic Cop #2, Troy Blendell as Morgue Attendant, Emilio Rivera as Paco, Bodhi Elfman as Young Professional Man, Debi Mazar as Young Professional Woman, Ken Waters as FBI Agent, Charlie E. Schmidt as FBI Agent, Michael Bentt as Fever Bouncer, Ian Hannin as Cell Phone Partier, Robert Deamer as Sergeant, David Mersault as Crime Scene Cop, Anthony Ochoa as Crime Scene Cop, Omar Orozco as El Rodeo Doorman, Cosme Urquiola as El Rodeo Doorman, Edgar Sánchez as El Rodeo Doorman, Angelo Tiffe as Sylvester Clarke, Thomas Rosales Jr. as Ramon Ayala, Inmo Yuon as Peter Lim, Wade Williams as Fed #2, Paul Adelstein as Fed #3, Jessica Ferrarone as Female Criminalist, Howard Bachrach as Pissed Off Driver, Chic Daniel as Plainclothes Cop, Corinne Chooey as Waitress, JoNell Kennedy as Waitress, Steven Kozlowski as White Guy, Roger Stoneburner as White Guy, Rodney Sandberg as White Guy, George Petrina as White Guy, Donald Dean as Jazz Musician, Elliott Newman as Jazz Musician, Trevor Ware as Jazz Musician, Bobby English as Jazz Musician, Auggie Cavanagh as Jazz Musician, Ronald Muldrow as Jazz Musician, Peter McKernan as Police Helicopter Pilot, Ivor Shier as News Helicopter Pilot, Daniel Luján as Rubio #1, Eddie Diaz as Rubio #2, Joey Burns as El Rodeo Band Member, John Convertino as El Rodeo Band Member, Josh Cruze as El Rodeo Band Member, Martin Flores as El Rodeo Band Member, Rick Garcia as El Rodeo Band Member, Larry G. Goldman as El Rodeo Band Member, Maurilio Pineda as El Rodeo Band Member, Dan Sistos as El Rodeo Band Member, Jacob Valenzuela as El Rodeo Band Member, Luis Villegas as El Rodeo Band Member, Yussi Wenger as El Rodeo Band Member, Jason Statham as Man in Airport, Ismeal Vidrio as Gas Station Attendant, Ron Eckert as Hotel Security Desk Guard, Manuel Urrego as Direction Asking Businessman, Jessie Bernard as Nurse, Luis Moncada as Cold Eyed Killer, Dyna Teal as Sylvester Clarke Girl, Sandi Schroeder as Sylvester Clarke Girl, Michael-John Wolfe as Hotel Clerk, Addie Yungmee as Fever Dancer, J.D. McElroy as Fever Dancer, Megan Hiratzka as Fever Dancer, Kate Gopacco as Young Girl, Christy Yi as Young Girl, Lisa Marie Basada as Young Girl, Wilson Wong as Tactical Sergeant, Mark Stainbrook as Tactical, Brandon Molale as Limo Driver, Marianne M. Arreaga as Police Helicopter Co-Pilot, Spike Silver as Police Helicopter Co-Pilot, Ben Mihm as News Helicopter Co-Pilot, Niles Roth as Helicopter Pilot, Michael Waxman as Lenny the Dispatcher (voice) (uncredited), Linda Asuma as Richard Weidner's Wife (uncredited), Conor Dean Smith as Tom (uncredited), Gino Montesinos as Rubio (uncredited), Paul Aulicino as Police Dispatcher (uncredited), Andy Cheng as Blonde Peter Lim Bodyguard (uncredited), D-Teflon as Peter Lim's Bodyguard (uncredited), Danny Del Toro as Cold Eye Killer #3 (uncredited), Michael Dotson as Bar Patron (uncredited), Melissa Gomez as Salsa Dancer (uncredited), Jerald Garner as Dancer at Club Fever (uncredited), Cameron Lee as Club Dancer (uncredited), Annabella Gutman as Dancer (uncredited), Masami Okada as Club Goer at Korean Club (uncredited), Tony Sagastizado I as Nightclub Staff (uncredited), Mark Kubr as Drug Man (uncredited), Gary Rodriguez as Precision Driver (uncredited), Henry T. Yamada as Korean Gangster (uncredited), Tara Erickson as Supporting (uncredited), Esther K. Chae as Dancer at Night Club (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Tom Cruise
Vincent
Popularity:94.317

Jamie Foxx
Max Durocher
Popularity:28.196

Jada Pinkett Smith
Annie Farrell
Popularity:28.204

Mark Ruffalo
Det. Ray Fanning
Popularity:47.74

Peter Berg
Richard Weidner
Popularity:22.114

Javier Bardem
Felix Reyes-Torrena
Popularity:44.513

Bruce McGill
Frank Pedrosa
Popularity:31.892

Klea Scott
Zee
Popularity:6.644

Barry Shabaka Henley
Daniel Baker
Popularity:11.191

Irma P. Hall
Ida Durocher
Popularity:10.426

Richard T. Jones
Traffic Cop #1
Popularity:25.772

Jamie McBride
Traffic Cop #2
Popularity:5.15

Troy Blendell
Morgue Attendant
Popularity:10.337

Emilio Rivera
Paco
Popularity:19.634

Bodhi Elfman
Young Professional Man
Popularity:11.183

Debi Mazar
Young Professional Woman
Popularity:34.434

Ken Waters
FBI Agent
Popularity:2.58

Charlie E. Schmidt
FBI Agent
Popularity:1.293

Michael Bentt
Fever Bouncer
Popularity:5.081

Ian Hannin
Cell Phone Partier
Popularity:0.661

Robert Deamer
Sergeant
Popularity:0.998

David Mersault
Crime Scene Cop
Popularity:2.955

Anthony Ochoa
Crime Scene Cop
Popularity:0.382

Omar Orozco
El Rodeo Doorman
Popularity:1.029

Cosme Urquiola
El Rodeo Doorman
Popularity:1.102

Edgar Sánchez
El Rodeo Doorman
Popularity:1.538

Angelo Tiffe
Sylvester Clarke
Popularity:10.021

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Ramon Ayala
Popularity:18.127

Inmo Yuon
Peter Lim
Popularity:0.875

Wade Williams
Fed #2
Popularity:25.73

Paul Adelstein
Fed #3
Popularity:27.545

Jessica Ferrarone
Female Criminalist
Popularity:4.906

Howard Bachrach
Pissed Off Driver
Popularity:0.825

Chic Daniel
Plainclothes Cop
Popularity:6.859

Corinne Chooey
Waitress
Popularity:3.618

JoNell Kennedy
Waitress
Popularity:8.19

Steven Kozlowski
White Guy
Popularity:6.161

Roger Stoneburner
White Guy
Popularity:2.971

Rodney Sandberg
White Guy
Popularity:1.137

George Petrina
White Guy
Popularity:0.623

Donald Dean
Jazz Musician
Popularity:0.635

Elliott Newman
Jazz Musician
Popularity:0.963

Trevor Ware
Jazz Musician
Popularity:0.729

Bobby English
Jazz Musician
Popularity:0.251

Auggie Cavanagh
Jazz Musician
Popularity:1.694

Ronald Muldrow
Jazz Musician
Popularity:0.682

Peter McKernan
Police Helicopter Pilot
Popularity:2.689

Ivor Shier
News Helicopter Pilot
Popularity:3.437

Daniel Luján
Rubio #1
Popularity:3.681

Eddie Diaz
Rubio #2
Popularity:4.93

Joey Burns
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:2.633

John Convertino
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:0.919

Josh Cruze
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:7.423

Martin Flores
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:0.76

Rick Garcia
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:2.613

Larry G. Goldman
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:0.511

Maurilio Pineda
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:0.229

Dan Sistos
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:1.019

Jacob Valenzuela
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:1.15

Luis Villegas
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:0.599

Yussi Wenger
El Rodeo Band Member
Popularity:1.041

Jason Statham
Man in Airport
Popularity:144.406

Ismeal Vidrio
Gas Station Attendant
Popularity:0.741

Ron Eckert
Hotel Security Desk Guard
Popularity:3.916

Manuel Urrego
Direction Asking Businessman
Popularity:4.724

Jessie Bernard
Nurse
Popularity:0.597

Luis Moncada
Cold Eyed Killer
Popularity:8.538

Dyna Teal
Sylvester Clarke Girl
Popularity:0.226

Sandi Schroeder
Sylvester Clarke Girl
Popularity:0.773

Michael-John Wolfe
Hotel Clerk
Popularity:2.253

Addie Yungmee
Fever Dancer
Popularity:5.37

J.D. McElroy
Fever Dancer
Popularity:0.826

Megan Hiratzka
Fever Dancer
Popularity:0.669

Kate Gopacco
Young Girl
Popularity:0.655

Christy Yi
Young Girl
Popularity:0.832

Lisa Marie Basada
Young Girl
Popularity:0.25

Wilson Wong
Tactical Sergeant
Popularity:1.315

Mark Stainbrook
Tactical
Popularity:0.751

Brandon Molale
Limo Driver
Popularity:5.864

Marianne M. Arreaga
Police Helicopter Co-Pilot
Popularity:0.142

Spike Silver
Police Helicopter Co-Pilot
Popularity:3.415

Ben Mihm
News Helicopter Co-Pilot
Popularity:0.67

Niles Roth
Helicopter Pilot
Popularity:1.657

Michael Waxman
Lenny the Dispatcher (voice) (uncredited)
Popularity:8.441

Linda Asuma
Richard Weidner's Wife (uncredited)
Popularity:2.238

Conor Dean Smith
Tom (uncredited)
Popularity:1.44

Gino Montesinos
Rubio (uncredited)
Popularity:5.779

Paul Aulicino
Police Dispatcher (uncredited)
Popularity:4.016

Andy Cheng
Blonde Peter Lim Bodyguard (uncredited)
Popularity:7.56

D-Teflon
Peter Lim's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Popularity:2.351

Danny Del Toro
Cold Eye Killer #3 (uncredited)
Popularity:2.166

Michael Dotson
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Popularity:1.512

Melissa Gomez
Salsa Dancer (uncredited)
Popularity:0.799

Jerald Garner
Dancer at Club Fever (uncredited)
Popularity:4.035

Cameron Lee
Club Dancer (uncredited)
Popularity:2.043

Annabella Gutman
Dancer (uncredited)
Popularity:2.255

Masami Okada
Club Goer at Korean Club (uncredited)
Popularity:1.54

Tony Sagastizado I
Nightclub Staff (uncredited)
Popularity:2.372

Mark Kubr
Drug Man (uncredited)
Popularity:9.736

Gary Rodriguez
Precision Driver (uncredited)
Popularity:3.895

Henry T. Yamada
Korean Gangster (uncredited)
Popularity:2.071

Tara Erickson
Supporting (uncredited)
Popularity:2.693

Esther K. Chae
Dancer at Night Club (uncredited)
Popularity:3.898

It Crew included: Jim Miller as Editor(Editing), Paul Rubell as Editor(Editing), Daniel T. Dorrance as Art Direction(Art), Michael Mann as Producer(Production), Chuck Russell as Executive Producer(Production), Paul Cameron as Director of Photography(Camera), David Wasco as Production Design(Art), Dion Beebe as Director of Photography(Camera), Julie Richardson as Producer(Production), Francine Maisler as Casting(Production), Michael Mann as Director(Directing), Frank Darabont as Executive Producer(Production), Robert N. Fried as Executive Producer(Production), Peter Giuliano as Executive Producer(Production), Michael Waxman as Co-Producer(Production), James Newton Howard as Original Music Composer(Sound), David Fulton as Publicist(Production), Clint Wallace as Set Designer(Art), Deidra Dixon as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Keith VanderLaan as Makeup Effects(Crew), Michael Minkler as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), John E. Sullivan as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), David Sosalla as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Simon Jayes as Additional Camera(Camera), Lois Burwell as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Gretchen Engel as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Elliott Koretz as Sound Designer(Sound), Matt Downey as Special Effects(Crew), Kenny Myers as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Christopher Tandon as Assistant Art Director(Art), Judith A. Cory as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Sion Michel as Additional Camera(Camera), Frank Connor as Still Photographer(Camera), Fatima Robinson as Choreographer(Crew), John J. Downey as Special Effects(Crew), Ken Blackwell as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Mike Koz as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Gary Jay as Camera Operator(Camera), Aaron Skalka as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Sydney Gilner as Script Supervisor(Directing), Aran Mann as Assistant Art Director(Art), Jonah Loop as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Robert Rossello as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Shoshana Rubin as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Patrick M. Sullivan as Set Designer(Art), Gerald Sullivan as Assistant Art Director(Art), Jason Bedig as Leadman(Art), Myron Nettinga as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Chris Haarhoff as Camera Operator(Camera), Corey Bronson as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Robert A. Blackburn as Construction Coordinator(Art), Joel Kramer as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Cyril O'Neil as Picture Car Coordinator(Crew), Robert Stadd as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), LaLette Littlejohn as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Janice Polley as Location Manager(Production), Keith Hall as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Gusmano Cesaretti as Associate Producer(Production), Julie Herrin as Associate Producer(Production), Michael Doven as Associate Producer(Production), Bryan H. Carroll as Associate Producer(Production), Dennis McCarthy as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Araxi Lindsey as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Roddy Stayton as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Knox White as Boom Operator(Sound), Nina Lucia as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Lindsey Hayes Kroeger as Casting Associate(Production), Julie Hannum as Location Manager(Production), Karen Jarnecke as Production Coordinator(Production), Marie Cantin as Unit Production Manager(Production), Kathy Driscoll-Mohler as Casting Associate(Production), Chris Haarhoff as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Pamela Thomas as Casting Associate(Production), Keith Collea as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Erin Hopkins as Assistant Editor(Editing), Tom Rothrock as Additional Music(Crew), John Grillo as Steadycam(Crew), Claire O'Brien as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), Robyn-Alain Feldman as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), John E. Sullivan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Lee Orloff as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Kevin Hickman as Assistant Editor(Editing), Meghan L. Noble as Assistant Editor(Editing), Adam Kimmerlin as Assistant Editor(Editing), Julie Herrin as Unit Production Manager(Production), Terry Anderson as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Thomas L. Fisher as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Kristina Trirogoff as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Sandy Reynolds-Wasco as Set Decoration(Art), Antonio Pinto as Additional Music(Crew), Lisa Hoover as Location Scout(Art), Charles Kern as Painter(Art), Vinson Jae as Standby Painter(Art), Bob Kretschmer as Wigmaker(Costume & Make-Up), Brian Scott Olds as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Tyler Foell as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Ran Francke as Security(Crew), James Schramm as Thanks(Crew), Christopher Woodworth as Scenic Artist(Crew), Joseph Bailey as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Aaron Iggy Scarpitti as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Henry Cantor as Electrician(Lighting), David Hollander as Researcher(Production), Liisa Cohen as Utility Stunts(Crew), James Flamberg as Music Editor(Sound), Steve Karnes as Armorer(Crew), Matti Kluttz as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Keith D. Fisher as Transportation Co-Captain(Crew), Michael Waxman as Assistant Director(Directing), Jan Dennehy as Production Accountant(Production), David B. Moulder as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Tom Briggs as Driver(Crew), Phil Walker as Gaffer(Lighting), Vicki Hiatt as Music Supervisor(Sound), Pete Anthony as Orchestrator(Sound), Elliott Koretz as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Dara Norman as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jon Ailetcher as Sound Mixer(Sound), Patrick Phillips as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Mark Bialuski as Propmaker(Crew), Mike Chock as Sound Editor(Sound), Maï Boiron as Translator(Crew), Paul Bode as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Bryant Powell as Stand In(Crew), Michael Kehoe as Craft Service(Crew), Howard Bachrach as Transportation Captain(Crew), Tsuyoshi Abe as Stunts(Crew), John C. Stuver as Supervising Dialogue Editor(Sound), Nancy Nugent as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Charles Stewart as Property Master(Art), Becky Sullivan as Supervising ADR Editor(Sound), Glenn Brown as Assistant Camera(Camera), Chris Cuevas as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Mo Henry as Negative Cutter(Editing), Wayne Witherspoon as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Donald Reynolds Jr. as Key Rigging Grip(Lighting), David Romano as Payroll Accountant(Production), Chris W. Freeman as Production Assistant(Production), Steven R. Molen as Production Executive(Production), Doc Kane as ADR Mixer(Sound), David Lucarelli as ADR Recordist(Sound), Bruce Barris as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Julie Beattie Iiams as Assistant Property Master(Art), Stefan Sonnenfeld as Colorist(Editing), Pete Anthony as Conductor(Sound), Mary Jo Lang as Foley Mixer(Sound), Gerald Ragland as Digital Intermediate Assistant(Editing), Kevin Kerrigan as Music Programmer(Sound), Carin Richardson as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jesse Sternbaum as Assistant Director(Directing), Chris McCaleb as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Martin L. Hudson as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Angie Lee Cobbs as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Harvey Lowry as Director of Operations(Production), John Characky as Production Driver(Production), Alyson Dee Moore as Foley Artist(Sound), Michael Barrere as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Joe Hathaway as Digital Color Timer(Editing), Charles A. Tamburro as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Sheri St Lawrence as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Matthew W. Mungle as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Troy N. Wade as Dolly Grip(Camera), Brooke Sartorius as Swing(Art), David A. Canning as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Katrina Leigh as Accountant(Production), Curt Beech as Art Department Production Assistant(Production), Chad Bronson as Assistant Accountant(Production), Peter McKernan as Pilot(Crew), Sue Frey as Executive Assistant(Production), Jane Fitts as Graphic Designer(Art), Derek Casari as ADR Engineer(Sound), Jalil Jay Lynch as Stunt Double(Crew), Troy Brown as Stunt Driver(Crew), Christine Carr as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Betsy Glick as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Shawn Gillespie as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Mick Gould as Technical Advisor(Crew), Bryan H. Carroll as Second Unit Director(Directing), Scott Morgan as Foley Recordist(Sound), Carla Bowen as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Andrew Waruszewski as Camera Production Assistant(Camera), Terrie Velazquez Owen as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Scott M. Anderson as Set Dresser(Art), Wesley Wofford as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jake Garber as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Cleve Gunderman as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jamie Kelman as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Bart Mixon as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Teri Anne Kopp as Assistant Property Master(Art), Clint Schultz as Graphic Designer(Art), Liz Chiz as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Bart Barbuscia as Set Dresser(Art), John R. Boucher as Set Dresser(Art), Luigi Mugavero as Set Dresser(Art), Jordan Steinberg as Set Dresser(Art), Tyler Foell as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Barbara Harris as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Christopher Gray as Extras Casting(Production), David B. Nowell as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Joe Angel Martinez as Assistant Camera(Camera), Darin Moran as Assistant Camera(Camera), Edward A. Gutentag as Camera Operator(Camera), Dale Myrand as Camera Operator(Camera), Steve Koster as Camera Operator(Camera), Jamal J. Farley as Electrician(Lighting), Renee Kayon as Electrician(Lighting), Gary Lowrance as Electrician(Lighting), Andrew Dumas as First Assistant Camera(Camera), John Grillo as First Assistant Camera(Camera), George Cacamise as Grip(Camera), Kenny Carceller as Grip(Camera), Daniel Duggan as Grip(Camera), Sean Patrick Hill as Grip(Camera), Scott Parrish as Grip(Camera), Eric Zucker as Grip(Camera), Scott M. Robinson as Key Grip(Camera), Gannon Murphy as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ann Rosencrans as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jesse Wine as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jack Davison as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jason Griffiths as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Sean Shinneman as Rigging Grip(Lighting), E.J. Misisco as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Carlane Passman as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Jessie Mann as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Kendall Errair as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jack Taggart as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Toby Bronson as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jo Kissack Folsom as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Greg Steele as ADR Mixer(Sound), Charleen Richards-Steeves as ADR Mixer(Sound), Paul Aulicino as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Marc Deschaine as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), William Cawley as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Mike Anderson as Boom Operator(Sound), John Roesch as Foley Artist(Sound), Michael Payne as Sound Editor(Sound), Kim Secrist as Sound Editor(Sound), Steve Nelson as Sound Editor(Sound), Eddie Bydalek as Sound Recordist(Sound), Craig Mann as Sound Recordist(Sound), Gusmano Cesaretti as Second Unit Director(Directing), Brennan Ieyoub as Assistant Editor(Editing), Mike Chiado as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Missy Papageorge as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Thatcher Peterson as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Erik Rogers as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Rob Doolittle as Online Editor(Editing), Todd Kasow as Music Editor(Sound), Philip Tallman as Music Editor(Sound), Jim Weidman as Music Editor(Sound), John Tamburro as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Larry Zanoff as Armorer(Crew), Aakomon Jones as Choreographer(Crew), Kurt Greufe as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Ivor Shier as Pilot(Crew), Jay Johnson as Main Title Designer(Art), Meaghan F. McLaughlin as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Marlon 'Goose' Wall as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Sean P. Galvin as Production Assistant(Production), Jennifer Hammon as Production Assistant(Production), Ellen Porter as Production Assistant(Production), António Pinto as Original Music Composer(Sound), Debbie Evans as Stunt Driver(Crew), Lisa Dempsey as Stunts(Crew), Troy Gilbert as Utility Stunts(Crew), Tim Gilbert as Stunt Driver(Crew), Jeff Imada as Stunts(Crew), Sophia M. Crawford as Stunts(Crew), Thomas Rosales Jr. as Stunts(Crew), Annie Ellis as Stunts(Crew), Caryn Mower as Stunts(Crew), Chuck Picerni Jr. as Stunt Driver(Crew), Diana R. Lupo as Stunts(Crew), Michiko Nishiwaki as Stunts(Crew), Gary McLarty as Stunt Driver(Crew), Manny Perry as Stunts(Crew), Jeffrey J. Dashnaw as Stunt Driver(Crew), Simone Boisseree as Stunts(Crew), Al Goto as Stunts(Crew), Jeffrey Kurland as Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Andy Cheng as Stunts(Crew), Stuart Beattie as Writer(Writing), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Jim Miller
Editor
O:Editing

Paul Rubell
Editor
O:Editing

Daniel T. Dorrance
Art Direction
O:Art

Michael Mann
Producer
O:Production

Chuck Russell
Executive Producer
O:Production

Paul Cameron
Director of Photography
O:Camera

David Wasco
Production Design
O:Art

Dion Beebe
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Julie Richardson
Producer
O:Production

Francine Maisler
Casting
O:Production

Michael Mann
Director
O:Directing

Frank Darabont
Executive Producer
O:Production

Robert N. Fried
Executive Producer
O:Production

Peter Giuliano
Executive Producer
O:Production

Michael Waxman
Co-Producer
O:Production

James Newton Howard
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

David Fulton
Publicist
O:Production

Clint Wallace
Set Designer
O:Art

Deidra Dixon
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Keith VanderLaan
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

John E. Sullivan
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

David Sosalla
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Simon Jayes
Additional Camera
O:Camera

Lois Burwell
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gretchen Engel
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Elliott Koretz
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Matt Downey
Special Effects
O:Crew

Kenny Myers
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christopher Tandon
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Judith A. Cory
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sion Michel
Additional Camera
O:Camera

Frank Connor
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Fatima Robinson
Choreographer
O:Crew

John J. Downey
Special Effects
O:Crew

Ken Blackwell
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Mike Koz
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Gary Jay
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Aaron Skalka
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Sydney Gilner
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Aran Mann
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Jonah Loop
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Robert Rossello
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Shoshana Rubin
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Patrick M. Sullivan
Set Designer
O:Art

Gerald Sullivan
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Jason Bedig
Leadman
O:Art

Myron Nettinga
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Chris Haarhoff
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Corey Bronson
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Joel Kramer
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Cyril O'Neil
Picture Car Coordinator
O:Crew

Robert Stadd
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

LaLette Littlejohn
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Janice Polley
Location Manager
O:Production

Keith Hall
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gusmano Cesaretti
Associate Producer
O:Production

Julie Herrin
Associate Producer
O:Production

Michael Doven
Associate Producer
O:Production

Bryan H. Carroll
Associate Producer
O:Production

Dennis McCarthy
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Araxi Lindsey
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Roddy Stayton
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Knox White
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Nina Lucia
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Lindsey Hayes Kroeger
Casting Associate
O:Production

Julie Hannum
Location Manager
O:Production

Karen Jarnecke
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Marie Cantin
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting Associate
O:Production

Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Pamela Thomas
Casting Associate
O:Production

Keith Collea
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Erin Hopkins
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Tom Rothrock
Additional Music
O:Crew

John Grillo
Steadycam
O:Crew

Claire O'Brien
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

Robyn-Alain Feldman
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

John E. Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Lee Orloff
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Kevin Hickman
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Meghan L. Noble
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Adam Kimmerlin
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Julie Herrin
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Terry Anderson
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Thomas L. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Kristina Trirogoff
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Sandy Reynolds-Wasco
Set Decoration
O:Art

Antonio Pinto
Additional Music
O:Crew

Lisa Hoover
Location Scout
O:Art

Charles Kern
Painter
O:Art

Vinson Jae
Standby Painter
O:Art

Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
O:Costume & Make-Up

Brian Scott Olds
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Tyler Foell
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Ran Francke
Security
O:Crew

James Schramm
Thanks
O:Crew

Christopher Woodworth
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Joseph Bailey
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Aaron Iggy Scarpitti
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Henry Cantor
Electrician
O:Lighting

David Hollander
Researcher
O:Production

Liisa Cohen
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

James Flamberg
Music Editor
O:Sound

Steve Karnes
Armorer
O:Crew

Matti Kluttz
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Keith D. Fisher
Transportation Co-Captain
O:Crew

Michael Waxman
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jan Dennehy
Production Accountant
O:Production

David B. Moulder
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Tom Briggs
Driver
O:Crew

Phil Walker
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Vicki Hiatt
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Elliott Koretz
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Dara Norman
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jon Ailetcher
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Patrick Phillips
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
O:Crew

Mike Chock
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Maï Boiron
Translator
O:Crew

Paul Bode
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Bryant Powell
Stand In
O:Crew

Michael Kehoe
Craft Service
O:Crew

Howard Bachrach
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Tsuyoshi Abe
Stunts
O:Crew

John C. Stuver
Supervising Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Nancy Nugent
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Charles Stewart
Property Master
O:Art

Becky Sullivan
Supervising ADR Editor
O:Sound

Glenn Brown
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Chris Cuevas
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
O:Editing

Wayne Witherspoon
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

David Romano
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Chris W. Freeman
Production Assistant
O:Production

Steven R. Molen
Production Executive
O:Production

Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Bruce Barris
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Julie Beattie Iiams
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
O:Editing

Pete Anthony
Conductor
O:Sound

Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Gerald Ragland
Digital Intermediate Assistant
O:Editing

Kevin Kerrigan
Music Programmer
O:Sound

Carin Richardson
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jesse Sternbaum
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Chris McCaleb
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Martin L. Hudson
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Angie Lee Cobbs
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Harvey Lowry
Director of Operations
O:Production

John Characky
Production Driver
O:Production

Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Michael Barrere
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Joe Hathaway
Digital Color Timer
O:Editing

Charles A. Tamburro
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Sheri St Lawrence
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Brooke Sartorius
Swing
O:Art

David A. Canning
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Katrina Leigh
Accountant
O:Production

Curt Beech
Art Department Production Assistant
O:Production

Chad Bronson
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Peter McKernan
Pilot
O:Crew

Sue Frey
Executive Assistant
O:Production

Jane Fitts
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
O:Sound

Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Troy Brown
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Betsy Glick
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Shawn Gillespie
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Mick Gould
Technical Advisor
O:Crew

Bryan H. Carroll
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Scott Morgan
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Carla Bowen
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Andrew Waruszewski
Camera Production Assistant
O:Camera

Terrie Velazquez Owen
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Scott M. Anderson
Set Dresser
O:Art

Wesley Wofford
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jake Garber
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cleve Gunderman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jamie Kelman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bart Mixon
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Teri Anne Kopp
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Liz Chiz
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Bart Barbuscia
Set Dresser
O:Art

John R. Boucher
Set Dresser
O:Art

Luigi Mugavero
Set Dresser
O:Art

Jordan Steinberg
Set Dresser
O:Art

Tyler Foell
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Christopher Gray
Extras Casting
O:Production

David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Joe Angel Martinez
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Darin Moran
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Edward A. Gutentag
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Dale Myrand
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Steve Koster
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Jamal J. Farley
Electrician
O:Lighting

Renee Kayon
Electrician
O:Lighting

Gary Lowrance
Electrician
O:Lighting

Andrew Dumas
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

John Grillo
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

George Cacamise
Grip
O:Camera

Kenny Carceller
Grip
O:Camera

Daniel Duggan
Grip
O:Camera

Sean Patrick Hill
Grip
O:Camera

Scott Parrish
Grip
O:Camera

Eric Zucker
Grip
O:Camera

Scott M. Robinson
Key Grip
O:Camera

Gannon Murphy
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ann Rosencrans
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jesse Wine
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jack Davison
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jason Griffiths
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Sean Shinneman
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

E.J. Misisco
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Carlane Passman
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jessie Mann
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kendall Errair
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Toby Bronson
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jo Kissack Folsom
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Paul Aulicino
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Marc Deschaine
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

William Cawley
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Mike Anderson
Boom Operator
O:Sound

John Roesch
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Michael Payne
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Kim Secrist
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Steve Nelson
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Eddie Bydalek
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Craig Mann
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Gusmano Cesaretti
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Brennan Ieyoub
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Missy Papageorge
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Thatcher Peterson
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Rob Doolittle
Online Editor
O:Editing

Todd Kasow
Music Editor
O:Sound

Philip Tallman
Music Editor
O:Sound

Jim Weidman
Music Editor
O:Sound

John Tamburro
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Larry Zanoff
Armorer
O:Crew

Aakomon Jones
Choreographer
O:Crew

Kurt Greufe
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Ivor Shier
Pilot
O:Crew

Jay Johnson
Main Title Designer
O:Art

Meaghan F. McLaughlin
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Marlon 'Goose' Wall
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Sean P. Galvin
Production Assistant
O:Production

Jennifer Hammon
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ellen Porter
Production Assistant
O:Production

António Pinto
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Debbie Evans
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
O:Crew

Troy Gilbert
Utility Stunts
O:Crew

Tim Gilbert
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Jeff Imada
Stunts
O:Crew

Sophia M. Crawford
Stunts
O:Crew

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts
O:Crew

Annie Ellis
Stunts
O:Crew

Caryn Mower
Stunts
O:Crew

Chuck Picerni Jr.
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Diana R. Lupo
Stunts
O:Crew

Michiko Nishiwaki
Stunts
O:Crew

Gary McLarty
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Manny Perry
Stunts
O:Crew

Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Simone Boisseree
Stunts
O:Crew

Al Goto
Stunts
O:Crew

Jeffrey Kurland
Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Andy Cheng
Stunts
O:Crew

Stuart Beattie
Writer
O:Writing
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
04 August 2004

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
Nathan Algren is an American hired to instruct the Japanese army in the ways of modern warfare, which finds him learning to respect the samurai and the honorable principles that rule them. Pressed to destroy the samurai's way of life in the name of modernization and open trade, Algren decides to become an ultimate warrior himself and to fight for their right to exist.

The Last Samurai

Ray Ferrier is a divorced dockworker and less-than-perfect father. Soon after his ex-wife and her new husband drop off his teenage son and young daughter for a rare weekend visit, a strange and powerful lightning storm touches down.

War of the Worlds

Firefighter Gordon Brewer is plunged into the complex and dangerous world of international terrorism after he loses his wife and child in a bombing credited to Claudio 'The Wolf' Perrini.

Collateral Damage

David Aames has it all: wealth, good looks and gorgeous women on his arm. But just as he begins falling for the warmhearted Sofia, his face is horribly disfigured in a car accident. That's just the beginning of his troubles as the lines between illusion and reality, between life and death, are blurred.

Vanilla Sky

Obsessive master thief Neil McCauley leads a top-notch crew on various daring heists throughout Los Angeles while determined detective Vincent Hanna pursues him without rest. Each man recognizes and respects the ability and the dedication of the other even though they are aware their cat-and-mouse game may end in violence.

Heat

A Chicago weather man, separated from his wife and children, debates whether professional and personal success are mutually exclusive.

The Weather Man

John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

Minority Report

Depression-era bank robber John Dillinger's charm and audacity endear him to much of America's downtrodden public, but he's also a thorn in the side of J. Edgar Hoover and the fledgling FBI. Desperate to capture the elusive outlaw, Hoover makes Dillinger his first Public Enemy Number One and assigns his top agent, Melvin Purvis, the task of bringing him in dead or alive.

Public Enemies

A case involving drug lords and murder in South Florida takes a personal turn for undercover detectives Sonny Crockett and Ricardo Tubbs. Unorthodox Crockett gets involved romantically with the Chinese-Cuban wife of a trafficker of arms and drugs, while Tubbs deals with an assault on those he loves.

Miami Vice

Nicholas Hathaway, a furloughed convict, and his American and Chinese partners hunt a high-level cybercrime network from Chicago to Los Angeles to Hong Kong to Jakarta. As Hathaway closes in, the stakes become personal as he discovers that the attack on a Chinese nuclear power plant was just the beginning.

Blackhat

Mike Sullivan works as a hit man for crime boss John Rooney. Sullivan views Rooney as a father figure, however after his son is witness to a killing, Mike Sullivan finds himself on the run in attempt to save the life of his son and at the same time looking for revenge on those who wronged him.

Road to Perdition

When the videotape of the murder of a congressman unknowingly ends up in the hands of labor lawyer and dedicated family man Robert Clayton Dean, he is framed for the murder. With the help of the mysterious Brill, Dean attempts to throw the NSA off his trail and prove his innocence.

Enemy of the State

Retired from active duty, and training recruits for the Impossible Mission Force, agent Ethan Hunt faces the toughest foe of his career: Owen Davian, an international broker of arms and information, who is as cunning as he is ruthless. Davian emerges to threaten Hunt and all that he holds dear -- including the woman Hunt loves.

Mission: Impossible III

After ten years of doing nothing, Orel and Gringe are in their mid 30s and they struggle to finish their first rap album. Their texts are mostly sex jokes and booze stories and reflect the everyday life they have in a small town from France. The problem is that they never really finished a song and when their producers want to meet, they have to face a new challenge : finish their first song in the next 24h. Their old issues, the fear of failure, their alcoholic friends and annoying girlfriends won't help them to do so, or will they ?

Comment c'est loin

Born on a sharecropping plantation in Northern Florida, Ray Charles went blind at seven. Inspired by a fiercely independent mom who insisted he make his own way, He found his calling and his gift behind a piano keyboard. Touring across the Southern musical circuit, the soulful singer gained a reputation and then exploded with worldwide fame when he pioneered coupling gospel and country together.

Ray

Joe Enders is a gung-ho Marine assigned to protect a "windtalker" - one of several Navajo Indians who were used to relay messages during World War II because their spoken language was indecipherable to Japanese code breakers.

Windtalkers

A research chemist comes under personal and professional attack when he decides to appear in a 60 Minutes exposé on Big Tobacco.

The Insider

After being discharged from the Army, Brian Flanagan moves back to Queens and takes a job in a bar run by Doug Coughlin, who teaches Brian the fine art of bar-tending. Brian quickly becomes a patron favorite with his flashy drink-mixing style, and Brian adopts his mentor's cynical philosophy on life and goes for the money.

Cocktail

Painter Francisco Goya becomes involved with the Spanish Inquisition after his muse, Inés, is arrested by the church for heresy. Her family turns to him, hoping that his connection with fanatical Inquisitor Lorenzo, whom he is painting, can secure her release.

Goya's Ghosts

Paralyzed in the Vietnam war, Ron Kovic becomes an anti-war and pro-human rights political activist after feeling betrayed by the country he fought for.

Born on the Fourth of July


Previews
Collateral (2004) 35mm film trailer, scope 4K
Theatrical Trailer