$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Blade Runner 2049 Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Blade Runner 2049 (2017)
Science Fiction, Drama . 02 h 44 m
3/5(1)

Overview

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Release Date

04 October 2017

Languages

English, Finnish, Hungarian, Japanese, Russian, Somali, Spanish,

Produced By

Alcon Entertainment, Columbia Pictures, Scott Free Productions, Bud Yorkin Productions, Torridon Films, 16:14 Entertainment, Thunderbird Entertainment,

Directed by :
Denis Villeneuve

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Buy
Rent
Free With Ads
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Blade Runner 2049 - The key to the future is finally unearthed." is english Language Movie.

"Blade Runner 2049" was released on 04 October 2017 it had a budget of $150,000,000 and had box office collection of $259,239,658.

The movie was directed by Denis Villeneuve

It has cast of: Ryan Gosling as 'K', Harrison Ford as Rick Deckard, Ana de Armas as Joi, Dave Bautista as Sapper Morton, Robin Wright as Lieutenant Joshi, Sylvia Hoeks as Luv, Mackenzie Davis as Mariette, Jared Leto as Niander Wallace, Carla Juri as Dr. Ana Stelline, Hiam Abbass as Freysa, Lennie James as Mister Cotton, David Dastmalchian as Coco, Sean Young as Rachael, Edward James Olmos as Gaff, Barkhad Abdi as Doc Badger, Wood Harris as Nandez, Tómas Lemarquis as File Clerk, Sallie Harmsen as Replicant, Loren Peta as Rachael Double, Mark Arnold as Interviewer, Krista Kosonen as Doxie #2, Elarica Johnson as Doxie #3, David Benson as Liberace Look-A-Like, Kingston Taylor as Boy with One Ear, Ben Thompson as Elvis Look-A-Like, Ellie Wright as Little Ellie, Suzie Kennedy as Marilyn Look-A-Like, Stephen Triffitt as Sinatra Look-A-Like, Vilma Szécsi as Angry Old Lady, Kincsö Sánta as Birthday Girl, André Lukács Molnár as Memory Child, István Göz as Scavenger #1, Pál Nyári as Scavenger #2, Joshua Tersoo Allagh as Scavenger #3, Zoltán Béres as Scavenger #4, Konstantin Pál as Scavenger #5, Ferenc Györgyi as Scavenger #6, Samuel Brown as Orphanage Boy, Mary Lukasiewicz as Hologram Joi (voice) (uncredited), Frank Sinatra as (archive footage) (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Ryan Gosling
'K'
Popularity:36.625

Harrison Ford
Rick Deckard
Popularity:73.55

Ana de Armas
Joi
Popularity:138.763

Dave Bautista
Sapper Morton
Popularity:53.195

Robin Wright
Lieutenant Joshi
Popularity:39.651

Sylvia Hoeks
Luv
Popularity:26.845

Mackenzie Davis
Mariette
Popularity:55.706

Jared Leto
Niander Wallace
Popularity:37.743

Carla Juri
Dr. Ana Stelline
Popularity:13.035

Hiam Abbass
Freysa
Popularity:18.777

Lennie James
Mister Cotton
Popularity:13.375

David Dastmalchian
Coco
Popularity:22.475

Sean Young
Rachael
Popularity:34.061

Edward James Olmos
Gaff
Popularity:23.355

Barkhad Abdi
Doc Badger
Popularity:14.715

Wood Harris
Nandez
Popularity:13.215

Tómas Lemarquis
File Clerk
Popularity:5.051

Sallie Harmsen
Replicant
Popularity:7.316

Loren Peta
Rachael Double
Popularity:2.848

Mark Arnold
Interviewer
Popularity:8.74

Krista Kosonen
Doxie #2
Popularity:11.373

Elarica Johnson
Doxie #3
Popularity:13.555

David Benson
Liberace Look-A-Like
Popularity:5.273

Kingston Taylor
Boy with One Ear
Popularity:1.522

Ben Thompson
Elvis Look-A-Like
Popularity:0.403

Ellie Wright
Little Ellie
Popularity:0.722

Suzie Kennedy
Marilyn Look-A-Like
Popularity:6.507

Stephen Triffitt
Sinatra Look-A-Like
Popularity:0.73

Vilma Szécsi
Angry Old Lady
Popularity:1.983

Kincsö Sánta
Birthday Girl
Popularity:0.528

André Lukács Molnár
Memory Child
Popularity:3.011

István Göz
Scavenger #1
Popularity:5.311

Pál Nyári
Scavenger #2
Popularity:0.001

Joshua Tersoo Allagh
Scavenger #3
Popularity:0.227

Zoltán Béres
Scavenger #4
Popularity:0.593

Konstantin Pál
Scavenger #5
Popularity:0.221

Ferenc Györgyi
Scavenger #6
Popularity:0.114

Samuel Brown
Orphanage Boy
Popularity:3.686

Mary Lukasiewicz
Hologram Joi (voice) (uncredited)
Popularity:0.888

Frank Sinatra
(archive footage) (uncredited)
Popularity:13.449

It Crew included: Hampton Fancher as Story(Writing), Hampton Fancher as Screenplay(Writing), Roger Deakins as Director of Photography(Camera), Michael Green as Screenplay(Writing), Dana Belcastro as Co-Producer(Production), Bill Carraro as Executive Producer(Production), Tim Gamble as Executive Producer(Production), Frank Giustra as Executive Producer(Production), Broderick Johnson as Producer(Production), Andrew A. Kosove as Producer(Production), Carl Rogers as Co-Producer(Production), Cynthia Sikes as Producer(Production), Steven P. Wegner as Co-Producer(Production), Bud Yorkin as Producer(Production), Francine Maisler as Casting(Production), Donald Mowat as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Gavin J. Behrman as Production Supervisor(Production), Joel Kramer as Second Unit(Crew), George Hull as Conceptual Design(Art), Scott Lukowski as Conceptual Design(Art), Karen M. Murphy as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), John Nelson as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Adam Hart as Stunts(Crew), Joel Kramer as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Daniel Czinkota as Editorial Staff(Crew), Ken Lebre as Editorial Staff(Crew), Zsolt Molnar as Location Manager(Production), Emma Pill as Location Manager(Production), Joshua Ravetch as Production Controller(Crew), Lucinda Syson as Casting(Production), Victor James Martinez as Conceptual Design(Art), Ed Natividad as Conceptual Design(Art), Peter Popken as Conceptual Design(Art), Emmanuel Shiu as Conceptual Design(Art), Gerd Nefzer as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Marcus Preussing as Pyrotechnic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Bernd Rautenberg as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Carsten Woithe as Supervising Technical Director(Crew), Huseyin Caner as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nikul Patel as Visual Development(Visual Effects), Mark Avery as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Isabel Bloor as Sets & Props Supervisor(Crew), Matt Wallach as Color Timer(Editing), Rudolf András as Location Manager(Production), Rachel Amanda Alterman as Production Office Assistant(Crew), Klaus Mielich as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Joe Walker as Editor(Editing), Hans Zimmer as Original Music Composer(Sound), Ron Bartlett as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Zsolt Csutak as Casting(Production), Dennis Gassner as Production Design(Art), David Doran as Art Direction(Art), Bence Erdélyi as Art Direction(Art), Lydia Fry as Art Direction(Art), Paul Inglis as Supervising Art Director(Art), Tibor Lázár as Art Direction(Art), Stefan Speth as Art Direction(Art), Alessandra Querzola as Set Decoration(Art), Renée April as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Anna Törjék as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jaime Leigh McIntosh as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Csilla Blake-Horváth as Makeup Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Lizzie Lawson as Hair Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Gábor Hegedüs Hege as First Assistant Director(Directing), Donald Sparks as First Assistant Director(Directing), Joel Kramer as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Christopher S. Aud as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Mac Ruth as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Zach Marshall as Assistant Editor(Editing), Balázs Budai as Assistant Editor(Editing), Ridley Scott as Executive Producer(Production), Benjamin Wallfisch as Original Music Composer(Sound), Lee Gilmore as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Theo Green as Sound Designer(Sound), Doug Hemphill as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Mark A. Mangini as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Greg ten Bosch as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Dylan Goss as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Ádám Fillenz as Camera Operator(Camera), László Bille as Camera Operator(Camera), Imre Juhász as Camera Operator(Camera), Gusztáv Kirsch as Camera Operator(Camera), Marc Wolff as Pilot(Crew), Bill O'Leary as Gaffer(Lighting), Krisztián Paluch as Gaffer(Lighting), Mitchell Andrew Lillian as Key Grip(Camera), Attila Szücs as Key Grip(Camera), Patrick Bramucci as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Antal Berger as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Charley Gilleran as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Pierre Gill as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Pete Cavaciuti as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Zoltán Schrammel as Techno Crane Operator(Crew), Kata Vermes as Additional Still Photographer(Camera), Kerry Warn as Hair Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Jo-Ann MacNeil as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Ruth Haney as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jon Henry Gordon as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Veronika Szücs as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Colin H. Fraser as Construction Coordinator(Art), Tibor Dajko as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Michael Anders as 3D Coordinator(Visual Effects), Eric Bates as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Wesley Chandler as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jakub Pazera as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Chris McLaughlin as CG Supervisor(Crew), Etienne Poulin St-Laurent as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Duane Floch as Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Visual Effects), Erik Lehmann as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Miles Lauridsen as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Leo-Patrick Houde as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Sasha Leigh Izadpanah as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Xinyi Puah as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Bianca Cuffaro as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Kelly Noordermeer as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Céline Zapater as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Ryan Basaraba as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Fanny Bissonnette as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Yogesh Chautel as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Paul Docherty as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Gabriel Jalbert as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lucas John Ng as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Cindy O'Hare as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), André Geoffroy as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Philippe Lépine as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Christ Ohoueu as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Annabelle Zoellin as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lorie Bussières as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Heather Martini as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Julien Cimino as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Sabrina Gagnon as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Annie Normandin as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Michelle Eisenreich as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kim Menaster as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Chad Nixon as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Adam O'Brien-Locke as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Jessica Clothier as Script Supervisor(Directing), Cliff Fleming as Aerial Coordinator(Crew), Dóra Simkó as Script Supervisor(Directing), Cory Fleming as Pilot(Crew), Bea Merkovits as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Margaret Robbs as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Martine Gagnon as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Lilla Kleininger as Ager/Dyer(Costume & Make-Up), Dóra Papp as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Caitlin McKenna as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Kathy Driscoll-Mohler as Casting Associate(Production), Natasha Vincent as Casting Associate(Production), Robert E. Phillips as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Mary Lukasiewicz as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Zsolt Gonda as Armorer(Crew), Gábor Kiszelly as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Linda Mester as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Doug Harlocker as Property Master(Art), Bradley Good as Assistant Property Master(Art), Joseph Hiura as Set Designer(Art), Orsolya Maza as Assistant Art Director(Art), Elicia Scales as Assistant Art Director(Art), Abby J. Smith as Assistant Art Director(Art), Máté Herjeczki as Construction Coordinator(Art), Tamas Gelei as Prop Maker(Crew), Istvan Muranyi as Prop Maker(Crew), Torma Zoltán as Prop Maker(Crew), Vilmos Törköly as Prop Maker(Crew), Paul Lambert as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Richard R. Hoover as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mitul Patel as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Larry Garrison as Unit Publicist(Crew), Maria Gerencser as Accountant(Production), Nicolas Girard as Title Designer(Art), Jason Habelow as Production Coordinator(Production), Altus Health as Health and Safety(Crew), Viktória Jaross as Choreographer(Crew), Rick Lipton as Dialect Coach(Crew), Jordi Roca Agut as Production Coordinator(Production), Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez as Production Coordinator(Production), Gábor Ujházy as Unit Manager(Production), Desiderio Vite as Pilot(Crew), Laurie Wright as Production Coordinator(Production), Danny Yount as Title Designer(Art), Aaron Haye as Thanks(Crew), Dennis McCarthy as Thanks(Crew), Syd Mead as Thanks(Crew), Ryota Nakanishi as Thanks(Crew), Dan Spellman as Thanks(Crew), Andrew G. Vajna as Thanks(Crew), Nico Abondolo as Musician(Sound), Deva Anderson as Music Supervisor(Sound), Clint Bennett as Supervising Music Editor(Sound), Ashley Culp as Executive Music Producer(Crew), Alcon Sleeping Giant as Executive Music Producer(Crew), Michael Hodges as Executive Music Producer(Crew), Kayla Morrison as Executive Music Producer(Crew), Owen Gurry as Musician(Sound), Avi Kaplan as Musician(Sound), Rio Mangini as Musician(Sound), Ryan Rubin as Music Editor(Sound), Tristan Schulze as Musician(Sound), Simone Vitucci as Musician(Sound), Robin Citrin as Location Manager(Production), Pier Laurenza as Location Scout(Art), Bill Twiston-Davies as Location Manager(Production), Lilla Vasvári as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Laszlo Tahy as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Klarissza Kis as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Rita Jakab as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Cori Burchell as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Isabel Bloor as Set Supervisor(Art), Veronika Varjasi as Extras Casting(Production), Molly Rose as Casting Assistant(Production), Zsolt Ferenc Maier as Extras Casting(Production), Kristi Lugo as Casting Assistant(Production), David Bush as Casting Assistant(Production), Chris Sokalofsky as Animation(Visual Effects), Adam Klein as Animation(Visual Effects), Ben Hurand as Animation(Visual Effects), Bassem Hawili as Animation(Visual Effects), Evan Clover as Animation(Visual Effects), Leonardo Bonisolli as Animation(Visual Effects), Bernd Angerer as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), András Zsák as Electrician(Lighting), Gergo Vasari as Grip(Camera), Stephen Vaughan as Still Photographer(Camera), Gabor Schmidt as Grip(Camera), Béla Rácz as Electrician(Lighting), Andras Rudasy as Electrician(Lighting), David Rondzik as Electrician(Lighting), Csaba Pápai as Grip(Camera), Róbert Nagy as Grip(Camera), Jack Lillian as Grip(Camera), Tamás Kollár as Grip(Camera), Vilmos Keszler as Grip(Camera), Antal Kató as Grip(Camera), Róbert Jász as Grip(Camera), Gábor Inczédy as Electrician(Lighting), Paul Candrilli as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Péter Bognár as Electrician(Lighting), Istvan Banga as Electrician(Lighting), Ádám Balogh as Grip(Camera), Gábor Balda as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan as Stunts(Crew), Tamás Farkas as Stunts(Crew), Gergo Szekér as Stunts(Crew), István Draco Markolt as Stunts(Crew), Ádám Bertalan as Stunts(Crew), Laszlo Utvari as Stunts(Crew), Martin De Boer as Stunt Double(Crew), Domonkos Párdányi as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Mike Massa as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Mike Massa as Stunt Double(Crew), Gyula Tóth as Stunts(Crew), Levente Tamási as Stunts(Crew), György Szántó as Stunts(Crew), Gábor Szemán as Stunts(Crew), Zoltan Szanto as Stunts(Crew), Gáspár Szabó as Stunts(Crew), Zalan Szabo as Stunts(Crew), Viktor Sokorai as Stunts(Crew), Péter Sokorai as Stunts(Crew), Andras Sereci as Stunts(Crew), Gábor Pesta as Stunts(Crew), Béla Orsányi as Stunts(Crew), Németh Tamás as Stunts(Crew), Richárd Nagy as Stunts(Crew), Vanda Mocár as Stunts(Crew), Micos Sventary Lucacs as Stunts(Crew), Akos Lenkei as Stunts(Crew), Balázs Lengyel as Stunts(Crew), Joel Michael Kramer as Stunts(Crew), Norbert Kovács as Stunts(Crew), Géza Kovács as Stunts(Crew), László Kósa as Stunts(Crew), Csaba Komondi as Stunts(Crew), Abel Kocsis as Stunts(Crew), Alex Kingi as Stunts(Crew), Altamiro Junior Jubilee as Stunts(Crew), Iván Orsányi as Stunts(Crew), Gergö Horpácsi as Stunts(Crew), Zoltán Hódi as Stunts(Crew), Tamás Hagyó as Stunts(Crew), Kinga Kosá-Gavalda as Stunts(Crew), Szilvia Fuzessy as Stunts(Crew), Eniko Fulop as Stunts(Crew), József Fodor as Stunts(Crew), Egyed Ferenc as Stunts(Crew), Balázs Farkas as Stunts(Crew), Rob de Groot as Stunt Double(Crew), Martin De Boer as Stunts(Crew), Miklós Danka as Stunts(Crew), Jason Chu as Stunts(Crew), Nick Carraro as Stunts(Crew), Dénes Bálind as Stunts(Crew), Chloé Bruce as Stunt Double(Crew), Krisztián Botka as Stunts(Crew), Ferenc Berecz as Stunts(Crew), Kristóf Belovai as Stunts(Crew), Milan Bartha as Stunts(Crew), Cody Banta as Stunts(Crew), Balázs Szigethy as Stunts(Crew), Gaspar Adam as Stunts(Crew), Ravi Mahapatro as Line Producer(Production), Jessica Sharp as Line Producer(Production), Edward Andrews as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Daniel Batt as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Philippe Bienvenue as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Kathryn Jane Black as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Romain Bouvard as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Francesco Capone as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Christiane Caya as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Kamelia Chabane as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Abhishek Chaturvedi as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Julian Chong as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Liudmyla Chorna as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Martin Cicmanec as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Sean Coonce as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jaroslav Cízek as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Philip K. Dick as Characters(Writing), Yale Badik as Executive Producer(Production), Asa Greenberg as Co-Executive Producer(Production), Val Hill as Executive Producer(Production), Ian McGloin as Co-Executive Producer(Production), Rod McLean as Art Direction(Art), Krisztina Fehér as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Karen Asano-Myers as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Bill Corso as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Nóra Kapás as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Nóra Koltai as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Szandra Bíró as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Szilvia Dobrovitz as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Ancsa Kriskó as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sven Granlund as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jason Collins as Special Effects Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Hajós Péter as Assistant Director(Directing), Gábor Hegedüs Hege as Assistant Director(Directing), Dániel Jakab as Assistant Production Manager(Production), Gergely Balazs as Assistant Production Manager(Production), Teodora Ilie as Assistant Production Manager(Production), Albert Cho as First Assistant Director(Directing), Brandon Lambdin as First Assistant Director(Directing), Susan M. Elmore as First Assistant Director(Directing), Charlie Watson as First Assistant Director(Directing), Gergö Balika as Head of Production(Production), Brad Arensman as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), Árpád Görögh as Production Assistant(Production), Gergely Török as Production Assistant(Production), Miklós Tóth as Production Manager(Production), India Osborne as Production Manager(Production), Demelza Cronin as Production Supervisor(Production), Karen Davis as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Tamás Péter Chipie as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Alejandro Mora as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Brian Niemczyk as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Nick Fulton as Second Unit(Crew), Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Vera Janisch as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Attila Veres as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Gergely Apjok as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Daniel Dallos as Unit Manager(Production), Anna Cassina as Unit Production Manager(Production), Arni Hansson as Unit Production Manager(Production), Pamela Harvey-White as Unit Production Manager(Production), Adam Berces as Art Department Assistant(Art), László Szirmai as Assistant Art Director(Art), Andras Pal Szabo as Assistant Property Master(Art), Carlos Huante as Concept Artist(Art), Dan Walker as Concept Artist(Art), Jeremy Paillotin as Concept Artist(Art), Kamen Anev as Concept Artist(Art), Kim Frederiksen as Concept Artist(Art), Kouji Tajima as Concept Artist(Art), Steve Jung as Concept Artist(Art), Jon McCoy as Concept Artist(Art), Balázs Kovács as Construction Manager(Art), Gyula Herjeczki as Construction Manager(Art), József Kiss as Construction Manager(Art), Zoltán Tóth as Construction Manager(Art), Bence Kalmár as Draughtsman(Art), Róbert Taller as Draughtsman(Art), Levente Sulyok as Draughtsman(Art), Peter Várdai as Draughtsman(Art), Petra Balogh as Draughtsman(Art), Zita Galántai as Draughtsman(Art), Dominique Pace as Draughtsman(Art), Enci Bognar as Graphic Designer(Art), Marton Szalay as Leadman(Art), Ferenc Brandenburg as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Gergely Schummer as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Lauren Stewart as Painter(Art), Gena Vazquez as Props(Art), Jack Cave as Props(Art), Philip O'Connell as Props(Art), Robin Lawrence as Props(Art), Scott A. Riley as Props(Art), Charlotte Runagall as Props(Art), Nigel Hughes as Scenic Artist(Crew), Balazs Pelcz as Sculptor(Art), Vivien Dömötör as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Szilvia Szisza Toth as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Valeria Paoloni as Set Decoration Buyer(Art), Dávid Szekeres as Set Dresser(Art), Oscar Krupiczer as Set Dresser(Art), Annamária Orosz as Standby Art Director(Art), Alina Papp as Standby Art Director(Art), Darryl Henley as Storyboard Artist(Art), Sam Hudecki as Storyboard Artist(Art), Sam Hudecki as Conceptual Design(Art), Federico Vianelli as Swing(Art), Haraszti Balazs as Swing(Art), Norbert Alte Fieszl as Swing(Art), Tom Hambleton as ADR Recordist(Sound), Michael Miller as ADR Mixer(Sound), Seva Solntsev as ADR Recordist(Sound), Bálint Csáki as Boom Operator(Sound), Norbert Szekeres as Boom Operator(Sound), Byron Wilson as ADR Supervisor(Sound), Balázs Varga as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), György Mihályi as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Mark Coffey as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Andy Malcolm as Foley Artist(Sound), Goro Koyama as Foley Artist(Sound), Ezra Dweck as Foley Editor(Sound), Don White as Foley Mixer(Sound), Jack Heeren as Foley Mixer(Sound), Kevin Schultz as Foley Mixer(Sound), Davi Aquino as Foley Recordist(Sound), Jenna Dalla Riva as Foley Recordist(Sound), Tom Burns as Sound Mix Technician(Sound), Jeremy B. Davis as Sound Mix Technician(Sound), Brian Tarlecki as Sound Mix Technician(Sound), Áron Havasi as Second Assistant Sound(Sound), Charlie Campagna as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), János Csáki Jr. as Sound Mixer(Sound), Del Spiva as Temp Music Editor(Crew), Michael Broom as Concept Artist(Art), Rita Maxim as Production Assistant(Production), Joel Savage as Special Effects(Crew), Jens Schmiedel as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Adam Szlávy as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Andreas Herberg as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Andreas Schiller as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Bence Füredi as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Daniel Godec as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Furedi Csaba as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Gergely Laszlo as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Jan Luppino as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Monty Ploch as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Rene Barthel as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Ruan Liebenberg as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Swen Luppino as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Tamas Uzoni as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Andre Emme as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Nándor Gulyás as Second Unit(Crew), Bruce Hamme as Dolly Grip(Camera), Atli Kristófer Pétursson as Aerial Camera(Camera), Paul Maletich as Aerial Camera(Camera), Attila Kárpáti as Assistant Camera(Camera), Dávid Vécsey as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Joshua Gollish as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Pablo Montesinos as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Jason Naran as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Tamás Hévizi as Drone Cinematographer(Camera), Adam Varadi as Drone Pilot(Camera), Steve Unwin as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Steve Unwin as Still Photographer(Camera), Chris Summers as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Péter Faludi as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Virgil Tatu as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Michael Rathgeber as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Keri Manuel as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ambrus Hernádi as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Gergely Hajba as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Kristóf Párdányi as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Ákos Gulyás as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Ákos Szathmáry as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Balázs Várszegi as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), István Djuroska as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Szabolcs Sitkei as Second Assistant Camera(Camera), Tibor Gadácsi as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), André Léger as Assistant Editor(Editing), Mercédesz Czanka as Assistant Editor(Editing), Taylor Mason as Assistant Editor(Editing), Amy Geist as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Emma Escamilla as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Mayleen Vega as Post Production Assistant(Crew), John Sylva as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Gábor Egyed as In Memory Of(Crew), Klaus Mielich as In Memory Of(Crew), István Papp as Assistant Location Manager(Production), Félix Rosell as Location Manager(Production), Tibor Bodor as Driver(Crew), István Bognár as Driver(Crew), Zsolt Bécsi as Driver(Crew), Csaba Vida as Driver(Crew), Dániel Zima as Driver(Crew), Jr. Sandor Paradi as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Viktor Lehoczki as Transportation Captain(Crew), Claudia Kossik as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), April Marie Mabry as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Jon Kjartan Bjornsson as Pilot(Crew), Chad Clark as Assistant Accountant(Production), Daniel Besnyo as Construction Coordinator(Art), Erika Tamás as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Greg Highsmith as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Márton Vojnits as Production Assistant(Production), Felicia Craggs as Payroll Accountant(Production), Péter Danó as Payroll Accountant(Production), Kolos Trimmel as Production Accountant(Production), Tish Johnson as Production Accountant(Production), Anna Lilli Garai as Production Assistant(Production), Dylan Beck as Production Assistant(Production), Gábor Csépai as Production Assistant(Production), Gergely Orbán as Production Assistant(Production), Kitty Bich Thuy Ta as Production Assistant(Production), Gábor Bukai as Production Assistant(Production), Mirjam Takács as Production Assistant(Production), Ainara Sánchez de Toro as Production Assistant(Production), Des Carey as Production Consultant(Production), Zsuzsanna Kurucz as Production Secretary(Production), Russell Blanchard as Production Secretary(Production), Gyorgy Dejtari as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Joe Petényi as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Kinga Trimmel as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Kristof Trimmel as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Sándor Csali as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Hajós Péter as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Gábor Bakos as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Gergely Riba as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Bence Csörnyei as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Peter Cseri as Stand In(Crew), Andrii Zavolokin as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Frederik Lillelund as 3D Sequence Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rhys Salcombe as 3D Sequence Supervisor(Visual Effects), Patrick Kalyn as Animation(Visual Effects), Adam Slater as Animation(Visual Effects), Yadav Shridhar as Animation(Visual Effects), Philip Melancon as Animation(Visual Effects), Marilyn Marcotte as Animation(Visual Effects), Fern Hodgson as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Deak Ferrand as Art Direction(Art), Hideki Okano as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Alyson Lamontagne as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Austin Baerg as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Bradleigh McKay as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Christine Leclerc as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Emmanuelle Morin as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Marie Soleil Chabot as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Samuel Jacques as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Sarah Mesmacre as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Vincent Vezina as CG Artist(Visual Effects), David Bishop Noriega as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Zayn Jinah as Stereoscopic Coordinator(Visual Effects), Brad Darrow as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jeremy Nicolaides as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andrew Kennedy as Stereoscopic Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jean-Louis Darville as Data Wrangler(Camera), Jean-Louis Darville as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Gergely Galisz as Data Wrangler(Camera), Jedediah Smith as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Filip Sustek as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Laurent Spillemaecker as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Robert Pik as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tristan Myles as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andrew Barry as Compositor(Crew), Benjamin Jean as Compositor(Crew), Jiri Kilevnik as Compositor(Crew), Maciej Skoluba as Compositor(Crew), Marco Bordignon as Compositor(Crew), Mateusz Krzastek as Compositor(Crew), Melissa Goddard as Compositor(Crew), Salima Needham as Compositor(Crew), Vincent Chang as Compositor(Crew), Yasemin Hepguler as Compositor(Crew), Romane Landrieux as Compositor(Crew), Romane Landrieux as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Seungjin Woo as Concept Artist(Art), David Tilton as Concept Artist(Art), Abhisek Chatterjee as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Charlotte Roberts as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Steven Bills as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Martin Hromadko as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Joe Wehmeyer as Data Wrangler(Camera), Berenice Antoine as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Adrian Nurse as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Aélis Héraud as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Alexandra Zyrina as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Andrea Dutti as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Angelica Perez Anzures as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Antoine Goethals as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Antoine Wibaut as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Carlos Guillén as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Chaehyeon Lee Julie as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Charles Labbé as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Chris Dawson as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Cindy Perez as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Csaba Pépp as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Daniel Veszely as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Eduardo Villarreal as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Elfar Sverrisson as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Erik Werlin as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Fangfei Li as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Felix Lafontaine as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Foram Pardiwala as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Gudjon Kristjansson as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Hemant Parshuram Sawant as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jeremy Meltzer as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jonathon Sumner as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jonny Gu as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Jorge Sanchez Fresno as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Katya Ruslanova as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Kyle Greenberg as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Laurent Srey as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Leo Pean de Ponfilly as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Leo Pritchard as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Lies Veldeman as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Lionel Jacobs as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Lisa Funkel as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Luke Drummond as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Marco Fiorani Parenzi as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Marco Leone as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Melanie Dorn Carter as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Mélanie Le Bloa as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Michael Rouayroux as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Michel Frenette as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Nathan Hurlburt as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Nguon Vissal Ong as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Nicolas Desmet as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Nicolas Guyon as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Oded Granot as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Oliver Fergusson-Taylor as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Patrick Hall as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Péter Farkas as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Petr Hastík as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Philippe Pelletier as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Philippe Soeiro as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Rakesh Pusuluri as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Rob Garner as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Rodions Jepejevs as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Sharon Marcussen as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Simon Lehembre as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Steven O'Connor as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tibor Szentkuti as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tanya Kular as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Thomas Salama as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tracie Donais as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Yascine Harmali as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Yohann Hays as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Zofie Olsson as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tiago Santos as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Yoon See Ng as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Pierre D'Oncieu as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Emily Wallin as 3D Editor(Editing), Marc Sadeghi as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Sara Hansen as Generalist(Visual Effects), Marco Foglia as Head of Animation(Visual Effects), Omar Morsy as Head of Animation(Visual Effects), Grant Bensley as Head of Production(Production), Nicolas Bonnell as Head of Production(Production), Donna Langston as Head of Production(Production), Cécile Freyther as Human Resources(Production), Andreas Bravin Karlsson as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Farhad Mohasseb as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Francesco Dell'Anna as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Jeremie Ducrocq as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Joel Delle-Vergin as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Xavier Fourmond as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Viviane Lévesque Bouchard as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Julien Mercier as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Chris Archinet as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Francois Madere as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Amit Narwani as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jin Yong Kim as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Virender Dass as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Virender Dass as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Adrian Dudak as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Antoine Rouleau as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Arnaud Brisebois as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Arnaud Havart as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Eric Aubry as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Florence Durante as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Frederic Dupere as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Jérémie Touzery as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Maeva Pierre as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Marie Tricart as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Mark Orme as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Olivier Martin as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Rene Morel as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Sarah Neveu as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Simona Ceci as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Stéphane Keller as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Stuart Turnbull as Modeling(Visual Effects), Akila Lakshminarayanan as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Cameron Billingham as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jonathan Niquet as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Carl Berube as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Declan McGuire as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Marc-Olivier Rouleau as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Sehwi Park as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Wai Sun Cheng as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Andrea Biklian as Production Accountant(Production), Cathrine Mitchell as Production Coordinator(Production), Elliesse Cuniff as Production Coordinator(Production), Jessica Pearce as Production Coordinator(Production), Kisholay Ray as Production Coordinator(Production), Akmal Mlahaili as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Alexandra Torelli as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), David Monfette as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Ève Giordani as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Geneviève Gareau as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Jonathan Moulin as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Juliette Compignie as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Marc-André Roy as Rotoscoping Artist(Visual Effects), Makoto Koyama as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Prashant Dhotre as Sequence Lead(Crew), Ben Milsom as Supervising Art Director(Art), Anand V. Jadhav as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Ankur Mishra as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), B. Kalyan Chakravarthy as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Balthazar Sahel as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Basile Durieux as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Brittany Piacente as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Carlos Quijada as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Cem Olcer as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Charles Christoforou as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), David Uystpruyst as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Dominique Zenon as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Eduardo Bivar as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Effandi Mohamed as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Emanuele Goffredo as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Félix Pirritano as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Francois Cote-Paquet as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Genevieve Trottier as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Gretchen Bangs as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Guillaume Dureux as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Irshad Patel as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Jacob Yorke as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Jean Bennamias as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Juan Carlos Huerta as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Juan Sebastian Perez as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Julien Barbault as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Katie Hamberger as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Keith Acheson as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Kindra McCall as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Lianne Forbes as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Marc-Antoine Bressand as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Marion Eloy as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Martin Chabannes as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Martin Pélissier as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Natalianne Boucher as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Nicolas Bouf as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Pierre Masseron as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Pierre Rousseau as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Pierre-Yves Marin as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Renaud Louvet as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Sébastien Nebout as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Simon Leclair as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Sotiris Georghiou as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Souvik Dey as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Thibault Plancq as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Tomas Langevin-Côté as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Troy Summersett as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Vikas Chandel as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), William Banti as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), William Perreault as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Baptiste Lebouc as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Carlos E. Flores as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chris Hardman as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Daniel Thron as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Danilo Ivanisevic as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Ian Cooke-Grimes as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Pascal Clement as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Robin De Lillo as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Rohit Agarwal as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Samy Lamouti as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Stefano Carta as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Anton Schefter as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Marc Faladeau as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Michael Legato as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Russell Sadeghpour as Visual Effects Designer(Visual Effects), Dhuha Isa as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Shawn Broes as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Fay McConkey as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Laura Fitzpatrick as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Melissa Taylor as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Robert Schajer as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Emilie Gagnon as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Jared Keesing as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Marilou Marchand as Visual Effects Production Assistant(Visual Effects), Alexandra Gunter as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Sarah Essam as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Eric Horton as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jeremy Robert as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nicolas Maillard as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Olivier Cauwet as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Peter Bowmar as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Pierre Buffin as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Richard Clegg as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ryan Tudhope as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Scott Mitchell as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sébastien Moreau as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Viktor Müller as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Benoit Gadreau as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Brian N. Bentley as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Christine Liu as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Cody Stoof as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Damiano Moltisanti as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Elisa Valenzisi as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Florent Falipou as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Gawade Dipti as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jiayin Wang as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jonny Wang as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lionel Mullot as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Marco van der Merwe as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Romain Sunier as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Tangi Vaillant as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Valerio Tarricone as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Xian Guan as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Gergely Rieger as Art Direction(Art), Guillaume Poulin as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Denis Villeneuve as Director(Directing), Steven Saunders as Art Direction(Art), Christopher Alex Menges as Sculptor(Art), Gabor Szabo as Concept Artist(Art), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Hampton Fancher
Story
O:Writing

Hampton Fancher
Screenplay
O:Writing

Roger Deakins
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Michael Green
Screenplay
O:Writing

Dana Belcastro
Co-Producer
O:Production

Bill Carraro
Executive Producer
O:Production

Tim Gamble
Executive Producer
O:Production

Frank Giustra
Executive Producer
O:Production

Broderick Johnson
Producer
O:Production

Andrew A. Kosove
Producer
O:Production

Carl Rogers
Co-Producer
O:Production

Cynthia Sikes
Producer
O:Production

Steven P. Wegner
Co-Producer
O:Production

Bud Yorkin
Producer
O:Production

Francine Maisler
Casting
O:Production

Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gavin J. Behrman
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Joel Kramer
Second Unit
O:Crew

George Hull
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Scott Lukowski
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Karen M. Murphy
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

John Nelson
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Adam Hart
Stunts
O:Crew

Joel Kramer
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Daniel Czinkota
Editorial Staff
O:Crew

Ken Lebre
Editorial Staff
O:Crew

Zsolt Molnar
Location Manager
O:Production

Emma Pill
Location Manager
O:Production

Joshua Ravetch
Production Controller
O:Crew

Lucinda Syson
Casting
O:Production

Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Peter Popken
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Marcus Preussing
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Bernd Rautenberg
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Carsten Woithe
Supervising Technical Director
O:Crew

Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nikul Patel
Visual Development
O:Visual Effects

Mark Avery
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Isabel Bloor
Sets & Props Supervisor
O:Crew

Matt Wallach
Color Timer
O:Editing

Rudolf András
Location Manager
O:Production

Rachel Amanda Alterman
Production Office Assistant
O:Crew

Klaus Mielich
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Joe Walker
Editor
O:Editing

Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Zsolt Csutak
Casting
O:Production

Dennis Gassner
Production Design
O:Art

David Doran
Art Direction
O:Art

Bence Erdélyi
Art Direction
O:Art

Lydia Fry
Art Direction
O:Art

Paul Inglis
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
O:Art

Stefan Speth
Art Direction
O:Art

Alessandra Querzola
Set Decoration
O:Art

Renée April
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna Törjék
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Csilla Blake-Horváth
Makeup Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lizzie Lawson
Hair Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gábor Hegedüs Hege
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Joel Kramer
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Christopher S. Aud
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Zach Marshall
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Balázs Budai
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
O:Production

Benjamin Wallfisch
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Theo Green
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Mark A. Mangini
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Ádám Fillenz
Camera Operator
O:Camera

László Bille
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Imre Juhász
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Gusztáv Kirsch
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Marc Wolff
Pilot
O:Crew

Bill O'Leary
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Krisztián Paluch
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
O:Camera

Attila Szücs
Key Grip
O:Camera

Patrick Bramucci
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Antal Berger
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Charley Gilleran
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Pierre Gill
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Zoltán Schrammel
Techno Crane Operator
O:Crew

Kata Vermes
Additional Still Photographer
O:Camera

Kerry Warn
Hair Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jo-Ann MacNeil
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ruth Haney
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jon Henry Gordon
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Veronika Szücs
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Colin H. Fraser
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Tibor Dajko
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Michael Anders
3D Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Eric Bates
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Wesley Chandler
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jakub Pazera
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Chris McLaughlin
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Duane Floch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Erik Lehmann
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Miles Lauridsen
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Leo-Patrick Houde
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Bianca Cuffaro
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Fanny Bissonnette
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Yogesh Chautel
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Paul Docherty
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Gabriel Jalbert
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Cindy O'Hare
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

André Geoffroy
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Christ Ohoueu
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Heather Martini
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Julien Cimino
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kim Menaster
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Jessica Clothier
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
O:Crew

Dóra Simkó
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Cory Fleming
Pilot
O:Crew

Bea Merkovits
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Margaret Robbs
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Martine Gagnon
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lilla Kleininger
Ager/Dyer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dóra Papp
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting Associate
O:Production

Natasha Vincent
Casting Associate
O:Production

Robert E. Phillips
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Mary Lukasiewicz
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Zsolt Gonda
Armorer
O:Crew

Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Linda Mester
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Doug Harlocker
Property Master
O:Art

Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
O:Art

Orsolya Maza
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Elicia Scales
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Abby J. Smith
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Máté Herjeczki
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Tamas Gelei
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Torma Zoltán
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Vilmos Törköly
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Paul Lambert
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Richard R. Hoover
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mitul Patel
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Larry Garrison
Unit Publicist
O:Crew

Maria Gerencser
Accountant
O:Production

Nicolas Girard
Title Designer
O:Art

Jason Habelow
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Altus Health
Health and Safety
O:Crew

Viktória Jaross
Choreographer
O:Crew

Rick Lipton
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Jordi Roca Agut
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Gábor Ujházy
Unit Manager
O:Production

Desiderio Vite
Pilot
O:Crew

Laurie Wright
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Danny Yount
Title Designer
O:Art

Aaron Haye
Thanks
O:Crew

Dennis McCarthy
Thanks
O:Crew

Syd Mead
Thanks
O:Crew

Ryota Nakanishi
Thanks
O:Crew

Dan Spellman
Thanks
O:Crew

Andrew G. Vajna
Thanks
O:Crew

Nico Abondolo
Musician
O:Sound

Deva Anderson
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Clint Bennett
Supervising Music Editor
O:Sound

Ashley Culp
Executive Music Producer
O:Crew

Alcon Sleeping Giant
Executive Music Producer
O:Crew

Michael Hodges
Executive Music Producer
O:Crew

Kayla Morrison
Executive Music Producer
O:Crew

Owen Gurry
Musician
O:Sound

Avi Kaplan
Musician
O:Sound

Rio Mangini
Musician
O:Sound

Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
O:Sound

Tristan Schulze
Musician
O:Sound

Simone Vitucci
Musician
O:Sound

Robin Citrin
Location Manager
O:Production

Pier Laurenza
Location Scout
O:Art

Bill Twiston-Davies
Location Manager
O:Production

Lilla Vasvári
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Laszlo Tahy
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Klarissza Kis
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rita Jakab
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cori Burchell
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Isabel Bloor
Set Supervisor
O:Art

Veronika Varjasi
Extras Casting
O:Production

Molly Rose
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
O:Production

Kristi Lugo
Casting Assistant
O:Production

David Bush
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Chris Sokalofsky
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Adam Klein
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Ben Hurand
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Bassem Hawili
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Evan Clover
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Leonardo Bonisolli
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Bernd Angerer
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

András Zsák
Electrician
O:Lighting

Gergo Vasari
Grip
O:Camera

Stephen Vaughan
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Gabor Schmidt
Grip
O:Camera

Béla Rácz
Electrician
O:Lighting

Andras Rudasy
Electrician
O:Lighting

David Rondzik
Electrician
O:Lighting

Csaba Pápai
Grip
O:Camera

Róbert Nagy
Grip
O:Camera

Jack Lillian
Grip
O:Camera

Tamás Kollár
Grip
O:Camera

Vilmos Keszler
Grip
O:Camera

Antal Kató
Grip
O:Camera

Róbert Jász
Grip
O:Camera

Gábor Inczédy
Electrician
O:Lighting

Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Péter Bognár
Electrician
O:Lighting

Istvan Banga
Electrician
O:Lighting

Ádám Balogh
Grip
O:Camera

Gábor Balda
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
Stunts
O:Crew

Tamás Farkas
Stunts
O:Crew

Gergo Szekér
Stunts
O:Crew

István Draco Markolt
Stunts
O:Crew

Ádám Bertalan
Stunts
O:Crew

Laszlo Utvari
Stunts
O:Crew

Martin De Boer
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Domonkos Párdányi
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Mike Massa
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Mike Massa
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Gyula Tóth
Stunts
O:Crew

Levente Tamási
Stunts
O:Crew

György Szántó
Stunts
O:Crew

Gábor Szemán
Stunts
O:Crew

Zoltan Szanto
Stunts
O:Crew

Gáspár Szabó
Stunts
O:Crew

Zalan Szabo
Stunts
O:Crew

Viktor Sokorai
Stunts
O:Crew

Péter Sokorai
Stunts
O:Crew

Andras Sereci
Stunts
O:Crew

Gábor Pesta
Stunts
O:Crew

Béla Orsányi
Stunts
O:Crew

Németh Tamás
Stunts
O:Crew

Richárd Nagy
Stunts
O:Crew

Vanda Mocár
Stunts
O:Crew

Micos Sventary Lucacs
Stunts
O:Crew

Akos Lenkei
Stunts
O:Crew

Balázs Lengyel
Stunts
O:Crew

Joel Michael Kramer
Stunts
O:Crew

Norbert Kovács
Stunts
O:Crew

Géza Kovács
Stunts
O:Crew

László Kósa
Stunts
O:Crew

Csaba Komondi
Stunts
O:Crew

Abel Kocsis
Stunts
O:Crew

Alex Kingi
Stunts
O:Crew

Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Stunts
O:Crew

Iván Orsányi
Stunts
O:Crew

Gergö Horpácsi
Stunts
O:Crew

Zoltán Hódi
Stunts
O:Crew

Tamás Hagyó
Stunts
O:Crew

Kinga Kosá-Gavalda
Stunts
O:Crew

Szilvia Fuzessy
Stunts
O:Crew

Eniko Fulop
Stunts
O:Crew

József Fodor
Stunts
O:Crew

Egyed Ferenc
Stunts
O:Crew

Balázs Farkas
Stunts
O:Crew

Rob de Groot
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Martin De Boer
Stunts
O:Crew

Miklós Danka
Stunts
O:Crew

Jason Chu
Stunts
O:Crew

Nick Carraro
Stunts
O:Crew

Dénes Bálind
Stunts
O:Crew

Chloé Bruce
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Krisztián Botka
Stunts
O:Crew

Ferenc Berecz
Stunts
O:Crew

Kristóf Belovai
Stunts
O:Crew

Milan Bartha
Stunts
O:Crew

Cody Banta
Stunts
O:Crew

Balázs Szigethy
Stunts
O:Crew

Gaspar Adam
Stunts
O:Crew

Ravi Mahapatro
Line Producer
O:Production

Jessica Sharp
Line Producer
O:Production

Edward Andrews
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Batt
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Philippe Bienvenue
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Kathryn Jane Black
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Francesco Capone
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Christiane Caya
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Kamelia Chabane
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Abhishek Chaturvedi
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Julian Chong
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Liudmyla Chorna
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Martin Cicmanec
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Sean Coonce
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jaroslav Cízek
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Philip K. Dick
Characters
O:Writing

Yale Badik
Executive Producer
O:Production

Asa Greenberg
Co-Executive Producer
O:Production

Val Hill
Executive Producer
O:Production

Ian McGloin
Co-Executive Producer
O:Production

Rod McLean
Art Direction
O:Art

Krisztina Fehér
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Karen Asano-Myers
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bill Corso
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nóra Kapás
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nóra Koltai
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Szandra Bíró
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Szilvia Dobrovitz
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ancsa Kriskó
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sven Granlund
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jason Collins
Special Effects Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Hajós Péter
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Dániel Jakab
Assistant Production Manager
O:Production

Gergely Balazs
Assistant Production Manager
O:Production

Teodora Ilie
Assistant Production Manager
O:Production

Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Brandon Lambdin
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Susan M. Elmore
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Charlie Watson
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Gergö Balika
Head of Production
O:Production

Brad Arensman
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

Árpád Görögh
Production Assistant
O:Production

Gergely Török
Production Assistant
O:Production

Miklós Tóth
Production Manager
O:Production

India Osborne
Production Manager
O:Production

Demelza Cronin
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Karen Davis
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Tamás Péter Chipie
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Alejandro Mora
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Brian Niemczyk
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Nick Fulton
Second Unit
O:Crew

Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Vera Janisch
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Attila Veres
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Gergely Apjok
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Daniel Dallos
Unit Manager
O:Production

Anna Cassina
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Arni Hansson
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Pamela Harvey-White
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Adam Berces
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

László Szirmai
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Andras Pal Szabo
Assistant Property Master
O:Art

Carlos Huante
Concept Artist
O:Art

Dan Walker
Concept Artist
O:Art

Jeremy Paillotin
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
O:Art

Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
O:Art

Steve Jung
Concept Artist
O:Art

Jon McCoy
Concept Artist
O:Art

Balázs Kovács
Construction Manager
O:Art

Gyula Herjeczki
Construction Manager
O:Art

József Kiss
Construction Manager
O:Art

Zoltán Tóth
Construction Manager
O:Art

Bence Kalmár
Draughtsman
O:Art

Róbert Taller
Draughtsman
O:Art

Levente Sulyok
Draughtsman
O:Art

Peter Várdai
Draughtsman
O:Art

Petra Balogh
Draughtsman
O:Art

Zita Galántai
Draughtsman
O:Art

Dominique Pace
Draughtsman
O:Art

Enci Bognar
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Marton Szalay
Leadman
O:Art

Ferenc Brandenburg
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gergely Schummer
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lauren Stewart
Painter
O:Art

Gena Vazquez
Props
O:Art

Jack Cave
Props
O:Art

Philip O'Connell
Props
O:Art

Robin Lawrence
Props
O:Art

Scott A. Riley
Props
O:Art

Charlotte Runagall
Props
O:Art

Nigel Hughes
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Balazs Pelcz
Sculptor
O:Art

Vivien Dömötör
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Szilvia Szisza Toth
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Valeria Paoloni
Set Decoration Buyer
O:Art

Dávid Szekeres
Set Dresser
O:Art

Oscar Krupiczer
Set Dresser
O:Art

Annamária Orosz
Standby Art Director
O:Art

Alina Papp
Standby Art Director
O:Art

Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Sam Hudecki
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Federico Vianelli
Swing
O:Art

Haraszti Balazs
Swing
O:Art

Norbert Alte Fieszl
Swing
O:Art

Tom Hambleton
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
O:Sound

Bálint Csáki
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Norbert Szekeres
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Byron Wilson
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

Balázs Varga
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

György Mihályi
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Ezra Dweck
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Don White
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Tom Burns
Sound Mix Technician
O:Sound

Jeremy B. Davis
Sound Mix Technician
O:Sound

Brian Tarlecki
Sound Mix Technician
O:Sound

Áron Havasi
Second Assistant Sound
O:Sound

Charlie Campagna
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

János Csáki Jr.
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Del Spiva
Temp Music Editor
O:Crew

Michael Broom
Concept Artist
O:Art

Rita Maxim
Production Assistant
O:Production

Joel Savage
Special Effects
O:Crew

Jens Schmiedel
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Adam Szlávy
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Andreas Herberg
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Andreas Schiller
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Bence Füredi
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Daniel Godec
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Furedi Csaba
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Gergely Laszlo
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Jan Luppino
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Monty Ploch
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Rene Barthel
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Swen Luppino
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Tamas Uzoni
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Andre Emme
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Nándor Gulyás
Second Unit
O:Crew

Bruce Hamme
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Aerial Camera
O:Camera

Paul Maletich
Aerial Camera
O:Camera

Attila Kárpáti
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Dávid Vécsey
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Joshua Gollish
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Pablo Montesinos
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Jason Naran
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Tamás Hévizi
Drone Cinematographer
O:Camera

Adam Varadi
Drone Pilot
O:Camera

Steve Unwin
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Steve Unwin
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Chris Summers
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Péter Faludi
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Virgil Tatu
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Michael Rathgeber
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Keri Manuel
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Gergely Hajba
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Ákos Gulyás
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Ákos Szathmáry
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Balázs Várszegi
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

István Djuroska
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Szabolcs Sitkei
Second Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Tibor Gadácsi
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

André Léger
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Mercédesz Czanka
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Taylor Mason
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Amy Geist
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Emma Escamilla
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Mayleen Vega
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

John Sylva
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Gábor Egyed
In Memory Of
O:Crew

Klaus Mielich
In Memory Of
O:Crew

István Papp
Assistant Location Manager
O:Production

Félix Rosell
Location Manager
O:Production

Tibor Bodor
Driver
O:Crew

István Bognár
Driver
O:Crew

Zsolt Bécsi
Driver
O:Crew

Csaba Vida
Driver
O:Crew

Dániel Zima
Driver
O:Crew

Jr. Sandor Paradi
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Viktor Lehoczki
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Claudia Kossik
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

April Marie Mabry
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Pilot
O:Crew

Chad Clark
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Daniel Besnyo
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Erika Tamás
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Greg Highsmith
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Márton Vojnits
Production Assistant
O:Production

Felicia Craggs
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Péter Danó
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Kolos Trimmel
Production Accountant
O:Production

Tish Johnson
Production Accountant
O:Production

Anna Lilli Garai
Production Assistant
O:Production

Dylan Beck
Production Assistant
O:Production

Gábor Csépai
Production Assistant
O:Production

Gergely Orbán
Production Assistant
O:Production

Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Production Assistant
O:Production

Gábor Bukai
Production Assistant
O:Production

Mirjam Takács
Production Assistant
O:Production

Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Production Assistant
O:Production

Des Carey
Production Consultant
O:Production

Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Production Secretary
O:Production

Russell Blanchard
Production Secretary
O:Production

Gyorgy Dejtari
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Joe Petényi
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Kinga Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Kristof Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Sándor Csali
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Hajós Péter
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Gábor Bakos
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Gergely Riba
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Bence Csörnyei
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Peter Cseri
Stand In
O:Crew

Andrii Zavolokin
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Frederik Lillelund
3D Sequence Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rhys Salcombe
3D Sequence Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Patrick Kalyn
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Adam Slater
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Yadav Shridhar
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Philip Melancon
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Marilyn Marcotte
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Fern Hodgson
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Deak Ferrand
Art Direction
O:Art

Hideki Okano
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Austin Baerg
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Bradleigh McKay
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Marie Soleil Chabot
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Samuel Jacques
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Mesmacre
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Vincent Vezina
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Bishop Noriega
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Zayn Jinah
Stereoscopic Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jeremy Nicolaides
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Kennedy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jean-Louis Darville
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Jean-Louis Darville
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Gergely Galisz
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Jedediah Smith
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Filip Sustek
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Robert Pik
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tristan Myles
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Barry
Compositor
O:Crew

Benjamin Jean
Compositor
O:Crew

Jiri Kilevnik
Compositor
O:Crew

Maciej Skoluba
Compositor
O:Crew

Marco Bordignon
Compositor
O:Crew

Mateusz Krzastek
Compositor
O:Crew

Melissa Goddard
Compositor
O:Crew

Salima Needham
Compositor
O:Crew

Vincent Chang
Compositor
O:Crew

Yasemin Hepguler
Compositor
O:Crew

Romane Landrieux
Compositor
O:Crew

Romane Landrieux
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Seungjin Woo
Concept Artist
O:Art

David Tilton
Concept Artist
O:Art

Abhisek Chatterjee
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Charlotte Roberts
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Steven Bills
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Martin Hromadko
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Berenice Antoine
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Adrian Nurse
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Aélis Héraud
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Alexandra Zyrina
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Andrea Dutti
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Angelica Perez Anzures
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Antoine Goethals
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Antoine Wibaut
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Charles Labbé
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Chris Dawson
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Cindy Perez
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Csaba Pépp
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Veszely
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Eduardo Villarreal
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Elfar Sverrisson
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Erik Werlin
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Felix Lafontaine
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Foram Pardiwala
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Gudjon Kristjansson
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jeremy Meltzer
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jonathon Sumner
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jonny Gu
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Katya Ruslanova
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Kyle Greenberg
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Laurent Srey
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Leo Pritchard
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Lies Veldeman
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Lionel Jacobs
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Lisa Funkel
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Luke Drummond
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Marco Leone
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Melanie Dorn Carter
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Mélanie Le Bloa
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Michael Rouayroux
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Nathan Hurlburt
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Nguon Vissal Ong
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Desmet
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Guyon
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Oded Granot
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Patrick Hall
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Péter Farkas
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Petr Hastík
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Philippe Pelletier
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Philippe Soeiro
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Rakesh Pusuluri
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Rob Garner
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Rodions Jepejevs
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Sharon Marcussen
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Simon Lehembre
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Steven O'Connor
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tibor Szentkuti
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tanya Kular
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Thomas Salama
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tracie Donais
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Yascine Harmali
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Yohann Hays
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Zofie Olsson
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tiago Santos
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Yoon See Ng
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Pierre D'Oncieu
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Emily Wallin
3D Editor
O:Editing

Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Sara Hansen
Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Marco Foglia
Head of Animation
O:Visual Effects

Omar Morsy
Head of Animation
O:Visual Effects

Grant Bensley
Head of Production
O:Production

Nicolas Bonnell
Head of Production
O:Production

Donna Langston
Head of Production
O:Production

Cécile Freyther
Human Resources
O:Production

Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Farhad Mohasseb
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Francesco Dell'Anna
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Jeremie Ducrocq
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Joel Delle-Vergin
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Xavier Fourmond
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Julien Mercier
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Chris Archinet
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Francois Madere
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Amit Narwani
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Virender Dass
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Virender Dass
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Adrian Dudak
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Antoine Rouleau
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Arnaud Brisebois
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Arnaud Havart
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Eric Aubry
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Florence Durante
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Frederic Dupere
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Jérémie Touzery
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Maeva Pierre
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Marie Tricart
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Mark Orme
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Olivier Martin
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Rene Morel
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Neveu
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Simona Ceci
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Stuart Turnbull
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Akila Lakshminarayanan
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Cameron Billingham
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Niquet
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Carl Berube
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Declan McGuire
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Sehwi Park
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Wai Sun Cheng
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Andrea Biklian
Production Accountant
O:Production

Cathrine Mitchell
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Elliesse Cuniff
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Jessica Pearce
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Kisholay Ray
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Akmal Mlahaili
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alexandra Torelli
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Monfette
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Ève Giordani
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Geneviève Gareau
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Moulin
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Juliette Compignie
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Marc-André Roy
Rotoscoping Artist
O:Visual Effects

Makoto Koyama
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Prashant Dhotre
Sequence Lead
O:Crew

Ben Milsom
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Anand V. Jadhav
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Ankur Mishra
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Balthazar Sahel
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Basile Durieux
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Brittany Piacente
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Carlos Quijada
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Cem Olcer
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Charles Christoforou
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Uystpruyst
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Dominique Zenon
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Eduardo Bivar
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Effandi Mohamed
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Emanuele Goffredo
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Félix Pirritano
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Francois Cote-Paquet
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Genevieve Trottier
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Gretchen Bangs
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Guillaume Dureux
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Irshad Patel
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jacob Yorke
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jean Bennamias
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Juan Carlos Huerta
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Juan Sebastian Perez
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Julien Barbault
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Katie Hamberger
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Keith Acheson
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Kindra McCall
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Lianne Forbes
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Marc-Antoine Bressand
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Marion Eloy
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Martin Chabannes
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Martin Pélissier
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Natalianne Boucher
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Bouf
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pierre Masseron
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pierre Rousseau
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pierre-Yves Marin
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Renaud Louvet
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sébastien Nebout
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Simon Leclair
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Souvik Dey
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Thibault Plancq
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tomas Langevin-Côté
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Troy Summersett
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Vikas Chandel
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

William Banti
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

William Perreault
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Baptiste Lebouc
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Carlos E. Flores
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chris Hardman
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Thron
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Danilo Ivanisevic
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Ian Cooke-Grimes
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Pascal Clement
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Robin De Lillo
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Rohit Agarwal
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Samy Lamouti
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Stefano Carta
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Anton Schefter
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Marc Faladeau
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Legato
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Russell Sadeghpour
Visual Effects Designer
O:Visual Effects

Dhuha Isa
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Fay McConkey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Laura Fitzpatrick
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Melissa Taylor
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Robert Schajer
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Jared Keesing
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Marilou Marchand
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O:Visual Effects

Alexandra Gunter
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Essam
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Eric Horton
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jeremy Robert
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nicolas Maillard
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Olivier Cauwet
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Richard Clegg
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Benoit Gadreau
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Brian N. Bentley
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Christine Liu
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Cody Stoof
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Damiano Moltisanti
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Elisa Valenzisi
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Florent Falipou
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Gawade Dipti
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jiayin Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jonny Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lionel Mullot
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Marco van der Merwe
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Romain Sunier
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Valerio Tarricone
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Xian Guan
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Gergely Rieger
Art Direction
O:Art

Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Denis Villeneuve
Director
O:Directing

Steven Saunders
Art Direction
O:Art

Christopher Alex Menges
Sculptor
O:Art

Gabor Szabo
Concept Artist
O:Art
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
04 October 2017

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
In the smog-choked dystopian Los Angeles of 2019, blade runner Rick Deckard is called out of retirement to terminate a quartet of replicants who have escaped to Earth seeking their creator for a way to extend their short life spans.

Blade Runner

When an attack on the Kingsman headquarters takes place and a new villain rises, Eggsy and Merlin are forced to work together with the American agency known as the Statesman to save the world.

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

The story of the miraculous evacuation of Allied soldiers from Belgium, Britain, Canada and France, who were cut off and surrounded by the German army from the beaches and harbour of Dunkirk between May 26th and June 4th 1940 during World War II.

Dunkirk

Thor is imprisoned on the other side of the universe and finds himself in a race against time to get back to Asgard to stop Ragnarok, the destruction of his home-world and the end of Asgardian civilization, at the hands of a powerful new threat, the ruthless Hela.

Thor: Ragnarok

Taking place after alien crafts land around the world, an expert linguist is recruited by the military to determine whether they come in peace or are a threat.

Arrival

Rey develops her newly discovered abilities with the guidance of Luke Skywalker, who is unsettled by the strength of her powers. Meanwhile, the Resistance prepares to do battle with the First Order.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Caesar and his apes are forced into a deadly conflict with an army of humans led by a ruthless Colonel. After the apes suffer unimaginable losses, Caesar wrestles with his darker instincts and begins his own mythic quest to avenge his kind. As the journey finally brings them face to face, Caesar and the Colonel are pitted against each other in an epic battle that will determine the fate of both their species and the future of the planet.

War for the Planet of the Apes

After being coerced into working for a crime boss, a young getaway driver finds himself taking part in a heist doomed to fail.

Baby Driver

Keller Dover is facing every parent’s worst nightmare. His six-year-old daughter, Anna, is missing, together with her young friend, Joy, and as minutes turn to hours, panic sets in. The only lead is a dilapidated RV that had earlier been parked on their street.

Prisoners

An idealistic FBI agent is enlisted by a government task force to aid in the escalating war against drugs at the border area between the U.S. and Mexico.

Sicario

Fuelled by his restored faith in humanity and inspired by Superman's selfless act, Bruce Wayne and Diana Prince assemble a team of metahumans consisting of Barry Allen, Arthur Curry and Victor Stone to face the catastrophic threat of Steppenwolf and the Parademons who are on the hunt for three Mother Boxes on Earth.

Justice League

An other-worldly story, set against the backdrop of Cold War era America circa 1962, where a mute janitor working at a lab falls in love with an amphibious man being held captive there and devises a plan to help him escape.

The Shape of Water

After seven months have passed without a culprit in her daughter's murder case, Mildred Hayes makes a bold move, painting three signs leading into her town with a controversial message directed at Bill Willoughby, the town's revered chief of police. When his second-in-command Officer Jason Dixon, an immature mother's boy with a penchant for violence, gets involved, the battle between Mildred and Ebbing's law enforcement is only exacerbated.

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Driver is a skilled Hollywood stuntman who moonlights as a getaway driver for criminals. Though he projects an icy exterior, lately he's been warming up to a pretty neighbor named Irene and her young son, Benicio. When Irene's husband gets out of jail, he enlists Driver's help in a million-dollar heist. The job goes horribly wrong, and Driver must risk his life to protect Irene and Benicio from the vengeful masterminds behind the robbery.

Drive

A couple's relationship is tested when uninvited guests arrive at their home, disrupting their tranquil existence.

mother!

In an alternate present-day where magical creatures live among us, two L.A. cops become embroiled in a prophesied turf battle.

Bright

The true story of pilot Barry Seal, who transported contraband for the CIA and the Medellin cartel in the 1980s.

American Made

Despite his family’s baffling generations-old ban on music, Miguel dreams of becoming an accomplished musician like his idol, Ernesto de la Cruz. Desperate to prove his talent, Miguel finds himself in the stunning and colorful Land of the Dead following a mysterious chain of events. Along the way, he meets charming trickster Hector, and together, they set off on an extraordinary journey to unlock the real story behind Miguel's family history.

Coco

Quan is a humble London businessman whose long-buried past erupts in a revenge-fueled vendetta when the only person left for him to love – his teenage daughter – dies in an Irish Republican Army car bombing. His relentless search to find the terrorists leads to a cat-and-mouse conflict with a British government official whose own past may hold the clues to the identities of the elusive killers.

The Foreigner


Previews
Official 4K Trailer
Full Movie Preview
"2036: Nexus Dawn" Short
Trailer 2