$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Bad Boys: Ride or Die Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)
Action, Crime, Thriller, Comedy . 01 h 55 m
3/5(1)

Overview

After their late former Captain is framed, Lowrey and Burnett try to clear his name, only to end up on the run themselves.

Release Date

05 June 2024

Languages

English,

Produced By

Westbrook Studios, Columbia Pictures, Don Simpson/Jerry Bruckheimer Films, TSG Entertainment,

Directed by :
Bilall Fallah

Available on:

Choose Region:
Rent
Buy
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Not Streaming in your location yet!


Available on

Summary

"Bad Boys: Ride or Die - Miami's finest are now its most wanted." is english Language Movie.

"Bad Boys: Ride or Die" was released on 05 June 2024 it had a budget of $100,000,000 and had box office collection of $388,242,778.

The movie was directed by Bilall Fallah

It has cast of: Will Smith as Mike Lowrey, Martin Lawrence as Marcus Burnett, Vanessa Hudgens as Kelly, Alexander Ludwig as Dorn, Paola Nuñez as Rita, Eric Dane as McGrath, Ioan Gruffudd as Lockwood, Jacob Scipio as Armando, Melanie Liburd as Christine, Tasha Smith as Theresa, Rhea Seehorn as Judy, Tiffany Haddish as Tabitha, Joe Pantoliano as Captain Howard, DJ Khaled as Manny, John Salley as Fletcher, Bianca Bethune as Megan, Dennis McDonald as Reggie, Quinn Hemphill as Callie, Derek Russo as Lintz, Karter Reese Newsome as Little Marcus, Levy Tran as Wolf, Jay DeVon Johnson as Russ Brown, Jeff J.J. Authors as Felix the Drunk Pilot, Nicholas Verdi as Hijacked Pilot, Steven Sean Garland as The Banker, Jerri Tubbs as Banker's Wife, Jewelianna Ramos-Ortiz as Banker's Girlfriend, Enoch King as Convenience Store Clerk, James Lee Thomas as Thief, Jay Shetty as Police Chaplain, Jason Davis as Grice, Ahmed Lucan as Doctor, Bria Brimmer as Nurse, Alex Pires as Paramedic, Nathan Hesse as Trailer Park Redneck, Jesse Malinowski as Trailer Park Redneck, Blanca Goodfriend as Woman in Car, Jasmin Lawrence as Reporter Johnson, Adriana Sheri as Reporter Cobb, Joyner Lucas as Gang A Leader, Marybel Rodriguez as Newscaster, Austin Carter as Newscaster, Dwight Turner as Newscaster, Jenna Kanell as Nicole, Rob Mars as Analyst, Bobby Hernandez as Sniper, Michael Bay as Porsche Driver, Khaby Lame as Man on the Street (uncredited), Adil El Arbi as Manny's Goon #1 (uncredited), Bilall Fallah as Many's Goon #2 (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Will Smith
Mike Lowrey
Popularity:71.737

Martin Lawrence
Marcus Burnett
Popularity:59.926

Vanessa Hudgens
Kelly
Popularity:50.142

Alexander Ludwig
Dorn
Popularity:70.745

Paola Nuñez
Rita
Popularity:52.94

Eric Dane
McGrath
Popularity:59.914

Ioan Gruffudd
Lockwood
Popularity:54.171

Jacob Scipio
Armando
Popularity:58

Melanie Liburd
Christine
Popularity:33.943

Tasha Smith
Theresa
Popularity:25.465

Rhea Seehorn
Judy
Popularity:29.268

Tiffany Haddish
Tabitha
Popularity:27.303

Joe Pantoliano
Captain Howard
Popularity:34.999

DJ Khaled
Manny
Popularity:12.394

John Salley
Fletcher
Popularity:14.133

Bianca Bethune
Megan
Popularity:11.577

Dennis McDonald
Reggie
Popularity:18.6

Quinn Hemphill
Callie
Popularity:22.009

Derek Russo
Lintz
Popularity:15.662

Karter Reese Newsome
Little Marcus
Popularity:1.176

Levy Tran
Wolf
Popularity:19.871

Jay DeVon Johnson
Russ Brown
Popularity:5.082

Jeff J.J. Authors
Felix the Drunk Pilot
Popularity:9.702

Nicholas Verdi
Hijacked Pilot
Popularity:8.448

Steven Sean Garland
The Banker
Popularity:4.014

Jerri Tubbs
Banker's Wife
Popularity:7.148

Jewelianna Ramos-Ortiz
Banker's Girlfriend
Popularity:1.638

Enoch King
Convenience Store Clerk
Popularity:0.711

James Lee Thomas
Thief
Popularity:0.76

Jay Shetty
Police Chaplain
Popularity:3.09

Jason Davis
Grice
Popularity:13.296

Ahmed Lucan
Doctor
Popularity:6.369

Bria Brimmer
Nurse
Popularity:2.191

Alex Pires
Paramedic
Popularity:1.088

Nathan Hesse
Trailer Park Redneck
Popularity:1.06

Jesse Malinowski
Trailer Park Redneck
Popularity:3.17

Blanca Goodfriend
Woman in Car
Popularity:0.001

Jasmin Lawrence
Reporter Johnson
Popularity:1.858

Adriana Sheri
Reporter Cobb
Popularity:0.907

Joyner Lucas
Gang A Leader
Popularity:2.557

Marybel Rodriguez
Newscaster
Popularity:0.207

Austin Carter
Newscaster
Popularity:0.077

Dwight Turner
Newscaster
Popularity:3.044

Jenna Kanell
Nicole
Popularity:20.117

Rob Mars
Analyst
Popularity:6.107

Bobby Hernandez
Sniper
Popularity:4.214

Michael Bay
Porsche Driver
Popularity:31.258

Khaby Lame
Man on the Street (uncredited)
Popularity:2.226

Adil El Arbi
Manny's Goon #1 (uncredited)
Popularity:10.555

Bilall Fallah
Many's Goon #2 (uncredited)
Popularity:21.384

It Crew included: George Gallo as Characters(Writing), Jerry Bruckheimer as Producer(Production), Adil El Arbi as Director(Directing), Bilall Fallah as Director(Directing), Will Smith as Producer(Production), Doug Belgrad as Producer(Production), Chad Oman as Producer(Production), Martin Lawrence as Executive Producer(Production), James Lassiter as Executive Producer(Production), Mike Stenson as Executive Producer(Production), Barry H. Waldman as Executive Producer(Production), Jon Mone as Executive Producer(Production), Robrecht Heyvaert as Director of Photography(Camera), Chris Bremner as Writer(Writing), Chris Bremner as Executive Producer(Production), Michelle Andrea Adams as Stunt Double(Crew), Lorne Balfe as Original Music Composer(Sound), Amanda Bradley as Stunt Driver(Crew), Gary Peebles as Stunts(Crew), Steven Shelby as Stunts(Crew), Will Beall as Writer(Writing), Kevin Waterman as Stunt Driver(Crew), Federico D'Alessandro as Storyboard Artist(Art), Asaf Eisenberg as Editor(Editing), Dan Lebental as Editor(Editing), Shawn D. Bronson as Art Direction(Art), Jon Billington as Production Design(Art), John Sweet as Additional Lighting Technician(Lighting), Barry H. Waldman as Unit Production Manager(Production), Sean Pollack as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rajesh Babu as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Hetal Jain as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Rick van de Schootbrugge as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Stuart White as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Chris Spry as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Phil Sloggett as CG Supervisor(Crew), Qazi Hamza Javed as CG Supervisor(Crew), Jeff J.J. Authors as First Assistant Director(Directing), Darrin Brown as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Greg Rementer as Second Unit Director(Directing), Kris Sundberg as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Lynzi Grant as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Marc Toberoff as Executive Producer(Production), Melissa Reid as Associate Producer(Production), John K. Campbell as Associate Producer(Production), Jeff J.J. Authors as Associate Producer(Production), Danielle Demmerella as Associate Producer(Production), Stacy Lyles as Associate Producer(Production), Ryan Shimazaki as Associate Producer(Production), Susan Ehrhart as Associate Producer(Production), Shannon O'Neill as Associate Producer(Production), Kevin O'Connell as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Tony Lamberti as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Steven Ticknor as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Warren Hendriks as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), David Esparza as Sound Designer(Sound), David Werntz as Sound Designer(Sound), Ranjani Brow as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Ashley Lambert as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Sara Holms as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Tom Reta as Supervising Art Director(Art), Julian Ashby as Art Direction(Art), Scott Plauche as Art Direction(Art), Anshuman Prasad as Art Direction(Art), Laura C. Cox as Art Direction(Art), Larry Dias as Set Decoration(Art), John Bankson as Property Master(Art), Hajar Mainl as Script Supervisor(Directing), Christopher TJ McGuire as 'A' Camera Operator(Camera), Christopher TJ McGuire as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Thomas Lappin as 'B' Camera Operator(Camera), Stewart Smith as 'C' Camera Operator(Camera), Jeremy Curtis as 'C' Camera Operator(Camera), Don Steinberg as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Keith Hueffmeier as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Nicholas Leone as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Matthew Haskins as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Jay Hager as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Brittany Hickey as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Edward Viola as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Gaby Acosta as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Dan Bronson as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Charles German as Boom Operator(Sound), Eric Frazier as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kyle Hinshaw as Location Manager(Production), Jason Simmonds as Production Supervisor(Production), Tanner Pemelton as Production Coordinator(Production), Molly Honea as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Yuritzia Jimenez as Production Secretary(Production), Kenya Dillard as Travel Coordinator(Production), Ron Hammond as Assistant Art Director(Art), Max Sweeney as Assistant Art Director(Art), Martin L. Mercer as Storyboard Artist(Art), Andrew Garcia-Price as Storyboard Artist(Art), Giles Asbury as Storyboard Artist(Art), Candace Lee as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Frank Masi as Still Photographer(Camera), Ryan J. Pezdirc as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Daniel Graham as Stunt Double(Crew), Brandon M. Shaw as Stunt Double(Crew), Delaney Blanton as Casting Associate(Production), Rachel Guerrero as Casting Assistant(Production), Tara Feldstein Bennett as Local Casting(Production), Chase Paris as Local Casting(Production), Daniel F. Malone as Marine Coordinator(Crew), Mark Dometrovich as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Jon Smith as Transportation Captain(Crew), Lance Elam as Transportation Captain(Crew), Casey Richter as Picture Car Coordinator(Crew), Greg Rementer as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Lindsay Graham Ahanonu as Casting(Production), Mary Vernieu as Casting(Production), Janie Bryant as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Gabe Hilfer as Music Supervisor(Sound), Patrick Loungway as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Marvin Williams as Second Unit First Assistant Director(Directing), Dawn Michelle King as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Alan Osinoff as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Craig W. Smith as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Jun B. Kim as Assistant Editor(Editing), Kristin Derella as Assistant Editor(Editing), David Wolowic as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Skip Longfellow as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Biko Gogaladze as Foley Artist(Sound), Giorgi Lekishvili as Foley Mixer(Sound), Howard London as ADR Mixer(Sound), Beso Kacharava as Foley Supervisor(Sound), Alexander Sanikidze as Foley Editor(Sound), Jason George as Supervising Dialogue Editor(Sound), Jason George as Supervising ADR Editor(Sound), Ryan Juggler as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Robert Troy as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Sang Jun Kim as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Robb Boyd as Music Editor(Sound), Max Aruj as Additional Music(Crew), Brandon Campbell as Additional Music(Crew), Jeremy Earnest as Additional Music(Crew), Ethan Gillespie as Additional Music(Crew), Kevin Riepl as Additional Music(Crew), Stuart Michael Thomas as Additional Music(Crew), Karl Zine as Additional Music(Crew), Jeremy Earnest as Orchestrator(Sound), Yaron Eigenstein as Orchestrator(Sound), Peter Rotter as Conductor(Sound), Lorne Balfe as Vocals(Sound), Adil El Arbi as Vocals(Sound), Dominic Hellier as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jeremy Pronk as CG Supervisor(Crew), Jean Lapointe as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Laura Schultz as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Carole Bouchard as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Gabriel Giroux-Veilleux as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Frederic Breault as CG Supervisor(Crew), Gabriel Beauvais as CG Supervisor(Crew), Guillaume Palégie as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Laurent Spillemaecker as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Antoine Seigle as Lighting Supervisor(Lighting), Eloïse Thompson-Tremblay as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Teresa Mathew as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Olivier Jobin as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Nick Ponzoni as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ali Kennedy as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Nerissa Kavanagh as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Ryan Trippensee as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sandra Giarta as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Shaynell Barboza as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Aaron Bradford as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Daniel Cai as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Eric Doiron as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Neishaw Ali as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Krista Maryanski as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Becky Covington as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Caitlin Sullivan as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mark Neysmith as CG Supervisor(Crew), Christine Pyle as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Martina DaSilva as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Tim Sibley as Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Peter Giliberti as Head of Animation(Visual Effects), Jason Sanford as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Blake Goedde as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Wes Dorough as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Christopher Higgins as CG Supervisor(Crew), Sonny Hedrick as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ian Thorpe as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kimberly Jones as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Michelle Diamantides as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Amanda Bianchi as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jennifer E Ivey as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Claire Jones as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Adam Walls as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Traci Walker as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), AL Payne as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Christopher Prampin as Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ffilip Bolton as Assistant Chief Lighting Technician(Lighting), Kerry Rawlins as Key Grip(Camera), Darryl Humber as Dolly Grip(Camera), Daniel Parrott as Dolly Grip(Camera), Ben Stinson as Dolly Grip(Camera), Greg John Callas as Construction Coordinator(Art), Richard K. Buoen as Concept Artist(Art), Simon Murton as Concept Artist(Art), Talia Spencer as Concept Artist(Art), Scott Cool as Standby Painter(Art), Christopher Burkhart as Set Designer(Art), Scott Herbertson as Set Designer(Art), Aaron Kelly as Set Designer(Art), Nathan Krochmal as Set Designer(Art), George Lee as Set Designer(Art), Noah McCormick as Set Designer(Art), Trinh Vu as Set Designer(Art), Margaret Hungerford as Assistant Set Decoration(Art), Brett C. Smith as Leadman(Art), Dani Cash as Set Decorating Coordinator(Art), Dana Corbett as Set Dresser(Art), Doug Stanley as Set Dresser(Art), Rafael Moreno as Set Dresser(Art), Jill Delegal as Set Dresser(Art), Ryan Bush as Set Dresser(Art), Maxfield Ladish as Set Dresser(Art), Tom Callinicos as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Spencer Tortorici as On Set Dresser(Costume & Make-Up), Jenny Lind Bryant as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Miracole Burns as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), in lead roles.

Series Crew

George Gallo
Characters
O:Writing

Jerry Bruckheimer
Producer
O:Production

Adil El Arbi
Director
O:Directing

Bilall Fallah
Director
O:Directing

Will Smith
Producer
O:Production

Doug Belgrad
Producer
O:Production

Chad Oman
Producer
O:Production

Martin Lawrence
Executive Producer
O:Production

James Lassiter
Executive Producer
O:Production

Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
O:Production

Barry H. Waldman
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jon Mone
Executive Producer
O:Production

Robrecht Heyvaert
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Chris Bremner
Writer
O:Writing

Chris Bremner
Executive Producer
O:Production

Michelle Andrea Adams
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Amanda Bradley
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Gary Peebles
Stunts
O:Crew

Steven Shelby
Stunts
O:Crew

Will Beall
Writer
O:Writing

Kevin Waterman
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Federico D'Alessandro
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Asaf Eisenberg
Editor
O:Editing

Dan Lebental
Editor
O:Editing

Shawn D. Bronson
Art Direction
O:Art

Jon Billington
Production Design
O:Art

John Sweet
Additional Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Barry H. Waldman
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Sean Pollack
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rajesh Babu
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Hetal Jain
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Rick van de Schootbrugge
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Stuart White
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Chris Spry
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Phil Sloggett
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Qazi Hamza Javed
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Jeff J.J. Authors
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Darrin Brown
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Greg Rementer
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Kris Sundberg
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Lynzi Grant
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Marc Toberoff
Executive Producer
O:Production

Melissa Reid
Associate Producer
O:Production

John K. Campbell
Associate Producer
O:Production

Jeff J.J. Authors
Associate Producer
O:Production

Danielle Demmerella
Associate Producer
O:Production

Stacy Lyles
Associate Producer
O:Production

Ryan Shimazaki
Associate Producer
O:Production

Susan Ehrhart
Associate Producer
O:Production

Shannon O'Neill
Associate Producer
O:Production

Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Steven Ticknor
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Warren Hendriks
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

David Esparza
Sound Designer
O:Sound

David Werntz
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Ashley Lambert
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Sara Holms
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Tom Reta
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Julian Ashby
Art Direction
O:Art

Scott Plauche
Art Direction
O:Art

Anshuman Prasad
Art Direction
O:Art

Laura C. Cox
Art Direction
O:Art

Larry Dias
Set Decoration
O:Art

John Bankson
Property Master
O:Art

Hajar Mainl
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Christopher TJ McGuire
"A" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Christopher TJ McGuire
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Thomas Lappin
"B" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Stewart Smith
"C" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Jeremy Curtis
"C" Camera Operator
O:Camera

Don Steinberg
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Keith Hueffmeier
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Nicholas Leone
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Jay Hager
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Brittany Hickey
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Edward Viola
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Gaby Acosta
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Charles German
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Eric Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kyle Hinshaw
Location Manager
O:Production

Jason Simmonds
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Tanner Pemelton
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Molly Honea
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Yuritzia Jimenez
Production Secretary
O:Production

Kenya Dillard
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Ron Hammond
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Max Sweeney
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Andrew Garcia-Price
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Giles Asbury
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Candace Lee
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Frank Masi
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Ryan J. Pezdirc
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Daniel Graham
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Brandon M. Shaw
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Delaney Blanton
Casting Associate
O:Production

Rachel Guerrero
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Tara Feldstein Bennett
Local Casting
O:Production

Chase Paris
Local Casting
O:Production

Daniel F. Malone
Marine Coordinator
O:Crew

Mark Dometrovich
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Jon Smith
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Lance Elam
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Casey Richter
Picture Car Coordinator
O:Crew

Greg Rementer
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting
O:Production

Mary Vernieu
Casting
O:Production

Janie Bryant
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
O:Sound

Patrick Loungway
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Marvin Williams
Second Unit First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Dawn Michelle King
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Alan Osinoff
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Craig W. Smith
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Jun B. Kim
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Kristin Derella
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

David Wolowic
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Skip Longfellow
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Biko Gogaladze
Foley Artist
O:Sound

Giorgi Lekishvili
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Howard London
ADR Mixer
O:Sound

Beso Kacharava
Foley Supervisor
O:Sound

Alexander Sanikidze
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Jason George
Supervising Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Jason George
Supervising ADR Editor
O:Sound

Ryan Juggler
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Sang Jun Kim
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Robb Boyd
Music Editor
O:Sound

Max Aruj
Additional Music
O:Crew

Brandon Campbell
Additional Music
O:Crew

Jeremy Earnest
Additional Music
O:Crew

Ethan Gillespie
Additional Music
O:Crew

Kevin Riepl
Additional Music
O:Crew

Stuart Michael Thomas
Additional Music
O:Crew

Karl Zine
Additional Music
O:Crew

Jeremy Earnest
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Yaron Eigenstein
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Peter Rotter
Conductor
O:Sound

Lorne Balfe
Vocals
O:Sound

Adil El Arbi
Vocals
O:Sound

Dominic Hellier
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jeremy Pronk
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Jean Lapointe
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Laura Schultz
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Carole Bouchard
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Gabriel Giroux-Veilleux
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Frederic Breault
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Gabriel Beauvais
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Guillaume Palégie
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Antoine Seigle
Lighting Supervisor
O:Lighting

Eloïse Thompson-Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Teresa Mathew
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Olivier Jobin
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Nick Ponzoni
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ali Kennedy
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Nerissa Kavanagh
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Ryan Trippensee
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sandra Giarta
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Shaynell Barboza
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Aaron Bradford
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Daniel Cai
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Eric Doiron
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Neishaw Ali
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Krista Maryanski
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Becky Covington
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Caitlin Sullivan
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mark Neysmith
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Christine Pyle
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Martina DaSilva
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Tim Sibley
Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Peter Giliberti
Head of Animation
O:Visual Effects

Jason Sanford
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Blake Goedde
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Wes Dorough
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Higgins
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Sonny Hedrick
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ian Thorpe
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kimberly Jones
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michelle Diamantides
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Amanda Bianchi
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jennifer E Ivey
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Claire Jones
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Adam Walls
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Traci Walker
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

AL Payne
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christopher Prampin
Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ffilip Bolton
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Kerry Rawlins
Key Grip
O:Camera

Darryl Humber
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Daniel Parrott
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Ben Stinson
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Greg John Callas
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Richard K. Buoen
Concept Artist
O:Art

Simon Murton
Concept Artist
O:Art

Talia Spencer
Concept Artist
O:Art

Scott Cool
Standby Painter
O:Art

Christopher Burkhart
Set Designer
O:Art

Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
O:Art

Aaron Kelly
Set Designer
O:Art

Nathan Krochmal
Set Designer
O:Art

George Lee
Set Designer
O:Art

Noah McCormick
Set Designer
O:Art

Trinh Vu
Set Designer
O:Art

Margaret Hungerford
Assistant Set Decoration
O:Art

Brett C. Smith
Leadman
O:Art

Dani Cash
Set Decorating Coordinator
O:Art

Dana Corbett
Set Dresser
O:Art

Doug Stanley
Set Dresser
O:Art

Rafael Moreno
Set Dresser
O:Art

Jill Delegal
Set Dresser
O:Art

Ryan Bush
Set Dresser
O:Art

Maxfield Ladish
Set Dresser
O:Art

Tom Callinicos
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Spencer Tortorici
On Set Dresser
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jenny Lind Bryant
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Miracole Burns
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
05 June 2024

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
In order to save Paris from an international bloodbath, a grieving scientist is forced to face her tragic past when a giant shark appears in the Seine.

Under Paris

Teenager Riley's mind headquarters is undergoing a sudden demolition to make room for something entirely unexpected: new Emotions! Joy, Sadness, Anger, Fear and Disgust, who’ve long been running a successful operation by all accounts, aren’t sure how to feel when Anxiety shows up. And it looks like she’s not alone.

Inside Out 2

A young artist gets stranded in an extensive, immaculate forest in western Ireland, where, after finding shelter, she becomes trapped alongside three strangers, stalked by mysterious creatures each night.

The Watchers

Several generations following Caesar's reign, apes – now the dominant species – live harmoniously while humans have been reduced to living in the shadows. As a new tyrannical ape leader builds his empire, one young ape undertakes a harrowing journey that will cause him to question all he's known about the past and to make choices that will define a future for apes and humans alike.

Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes

As New York City is invaded by alien creatures who hunt by sound, a woman named Sam fights to survive with her cat.

A Quiet Place: Day One

Gru and Lucy and their girls — Margo, Edith and Agnes — welcome a new member to the Gru family, Gru Jr., who is intent on tormenting his dad. Meanwhile, Gru faces a new nemesis in Maxime Le Mal and his femme fatale girlfriend Valentina, forcing the family to go on the run.

Despicable Me 4

Following their explosive showdown, Godzilla and Kong must reunite against a colossal undiscovered threat hidden within our world, challenging their very existence – and our own.

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire

When a gang of robbers provokes chaos in Paris and humiliates the police, the Minister of the Interior wants new blood at the helm of the investigation: Alia is from Marseille, fiery-tempered and unmanageable, Hugo is Parisian, valedictorian and meticulous. In short, they have every reason to hate each other. A forced alliance, for better or for worse, or maybe blossoming into something else?

The Infallibles

Struggling with a financial crisis, a good-looking widow decides to put herself up for grabs. However, going through with it becomes almost impossible with a new love and the legal system thrown into the mix.

The Raffle

In the near future, a group of war journalists attempt to survive while reporting the truth as the United States stands on the brink of civil war.

Civil War

Masud Rana is a Secret Agent with code name MR-9 of the Bangladesh Counter Intelligence Agency

MR-9: Do or Die

A mild-mannered professor moonlighting as a fake hit man in police stings ignites a chain reaction of trouble when he falls for a potential client.

Hit Man

Detective Ma Seok-do changes his affiliation from the Geumcheon Police Station to the Metropolitan Investigation Team, in order to eradicate Japanese gangsters who enter Korea to commit heinous crimes.

The Roundup: No Way Out

After a chance encounter, headstrong Kathy is drawn to Benny, member of Midwestern motorcycle club the Vandals. As the club transforms into a dangerous underworld of violence, Benny must choose between Kathy and his loyalty to the club.

The Bikeriders

Garfield, the world-famous, Monday-hating, lasagna-loving indoor cat, is about to have a wild outdoor adventure! After an unexpected reunion with his long-lost father – scruffy street cat Vic – Garfield and his canine friend Odie are forced from their perfectly pampered life into joining Vic in a hilarious, high-stakes heist.

The Garfield Movie

After raising an unnervingly talented spider in secret, 12-year-old Charlotte must face the truth about her pet and fight for her family's survival.

Sting

Forty years after his unforgettable first case in Beverly Hills, Detroit cop Axel Foley returns to do what he does best: solve crimes and cause chaos.

Beverly Hills Cop: Axel F

Marcus and Mike are forced to confront new threats, career changes, and midlife crises as they join the newly created elite team AMMO of the Miami police department to take down the ruthless Armando Armas, the vicious leader of a Miami drug cartel.

Bad Boys for Life

A compilation film featuring the eleventh episode of the Swordsmith Village Arc and the first episode of the Hashira Training Arc.

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba -To the Hashira Training-


Previews
We ride together, we die together
When there's too many words to describe Bad Boys: Ride or Die
These bad boys just became Wanted Men.
Ride or Diet [Subtitled]