$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Avengers: Age of Ultron Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Action, Adventure, Science Fiction . 02 h 21 m
3/5(1)

Overview

When Tony Stark tries to jumpstart a dormant peacekeeping program, things go awry and Earth’s Mightiest Heroes are put to the ultimate test as the fate of the planet hangs in the balance. As the villainous Ultron emerges, it is up to The Avengers to stop him from enacting his terrible plans, and soon uneasy alliances and unexpected action pave the way for an epic and unique global adventure.

Release Date

22 April 2015

Languages

English,

Produced By

Marvel Studios,

Directed by :
Joss Whedon

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Avengers: Age of Ultron - A new age has come." is english Language Movie.

"Avengers: Age of Ultron" was released on 22 April 2015 it had a budget of $365,000,000 and had box office collection of $1,405,403,694.

The movie was directed by Joss Whedon

It has cast of: Robert Downey Jr. as Tony Stark / Iron Man, Chris Hemsworth as Thor Odinson, Mark Ruffalo as Bruce Banner / Hulk, Chris Evans as Steve Rogers / Captain America, Scarlett Johansson as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow, Jeremy Renner as Clint Barton / Hawkeye, James Spader as Ultron (voice), Paul Bettany as Jarvis / Vision, Elizabeth Olsen as Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch, Aaron Taylor-Johnson as Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver, Samuel L. Jackson as Nick Fury, Don Cheadle as James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine, Cobie Smulders as Maria Hill, Anthony Mackie as Sam Wilson / The Falcon, Hayley Atwell as Peggy Carter, Idris Elba as Heimdall, Linda Cardellini as Laura Barton, Stellan Skarsgård as Erik Selvig, Claudia Kim as Dr. Helen Cho, Thomas Kretschmann as Baron Wolfgang von Strucker, Andy Serkis as Ulysses Klaue, Julie Delpy as Madame B, Stan Lee as Stan Lee, Henry Goodman as Dr. List, Chris Luca as Fortress Soldier, Brian Schaeffer as Strucker Mercenary, Dominique Provost-Chalkley as Zrinka, Isaac Andrews as Costel, Gareth Kieran Jones as Sokovian Acid Student, Chan Woo Lim as Dr. Cho's Assistant, Minhee Yeo as Dr. Cho's Assistant, Bentley Kalu as Klaue's Mercenary, Julian Bleach as Ballet Instructor, Christopher Beasley as Johannesburg Cop, Vuyo Dabula as Johannesburg Cop, Nondumiso Tembe as Johannesburg Driver, Kabelo Thai as Johannesburg Onlooker, Lele Ledwaba as Johannesburg Onlooker, Mandla Gaduka as Johannesburg Onlooker, Harriet Manamela as Johannesburg Onlooker, Beulah Hashe as Johannesburg Onlooker, Musca Kumalo as Johannesburg Onlooker, Mathapelo September as Johannesburg Onlooker, Antony Acheampong as Johannesburg Elevator Passenger, Chioma Anyanwu as Johannesburg Elevator Passenger, Ben Sakamoto as Cooper Barton, Imogen Poynton as Lila Barton, Isabella Poynton as Lila Barton, Ingvild Deila as World Hub Tech, Sunny Yeo as Korean Train Passenger, Namju Go as Korean Train Passenger, Mina Kweon as Korean Train Passenger, Earl T. Kim as Korean Train Passenger, Arthur Lee as Korean Train Passenger, Verity Hewlett as Sokovian Family, Michael Matovski as Sokovian Family, Alma Noce as Sokovian Family, Riccardo Richetta as Sokovian Family, Constanza Ruff as Sokovian Woman, Monty Mclaren-Clark as Tub Family Child, Julia Krynke as Sokovian Driver, Tony Christian as Sokovian SUV Driver, Ian Kay as Sokovian SUV Passenger, Barry Aird as Sokovian Police Captain, Aaron Himelstein as Specialist Cameron Klein, Kerry Condon as Friday (voice), Jaiden Stafford as Nathaniel Pietro Barton, Josh Brolin as Thanos (uncredited), Robert J. Fraser as Youth (uncredited), Lou Ferrigno as Hulk (voice) (uncredited), Zakk Pierce as Sokovian Boy (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark / Iron Man
Popularity:52.375

Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Popularity:48.2

Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Popularity:44.991

Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain America
Popularity:51.104

Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Popularity:86.579

Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Popularity:39.55

James Spader
Ultron (voice)
Popularity:37.083

Paul Bettany
Jarvis / Vision
Popularity:43.167

Elizabeth Olsen
Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Popularity:45.234

Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver
Popularity:42.031

Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Popularity:65.848

Don Cheadle
James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine
Popularity:32.571

Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill
Popularity:60.194

Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson / The Falcon
Popularity:36.504

Hayley Atwell
Peggy Carter
Popularity:53.642

Idris Elba
Heimdall
Popularity:55.182

Linda Cardellini
Laura Barton
Popularity:37.782

Stellan Skarsgård
Erik Selvig
Popularity:40.323

Claudia Kim
Dr. Helen Cho
Popularity:23.675

Thomas Kretschmann
Baron Wolfgang von Strucker
Popularity:28.067

Andy Serkis
Ulysses Klaue
Popularity:39.535

Julie Delpy
Madame B
Popularity:20.665

Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Popularity:26.012

Henry Goodman
Dr. List
Popularity:4.607

Chris Luca
Fortress Soldier
Popularity:1.115

Brian Schaeffer
Strucker Mercenary
Popularity:2.058

Dominique Provost-Chalkley
Zrinka
Popularity:3.679

Isaac Andrews
Costel
Popularity:10.637

Gareth Kieran Jones
Sokovian Acid Student
Popularity:0.996

Chan Woo Lim
Dr. Cho's Assistant
Popularity:4.578

Minhee Yeo
Dr. Cho's Assistant
Popularity:2.569

Bentley Kalu
Klaue's Mercenary
Popularity:15.132

Julian Bleach
Ballet Instructor
Popularity:6.035

Christopher Beasley
Johannesburg Cop
Popularity:0.984

Vuyo Dabula
Johannesburg Cop
Popularity:5.587

Nondumiso Tembe
Johannesburg Driver
Popularity:6.143

Kabelo Thai
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.828

Lele Ledwaba
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.658

Mandla Gaduka
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:1.786

Harriet Manamela
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:1.678

Beulah Hashe
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.98

Musca Kumalo
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.98

Mathapelo September
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.98

Antony Acheampong
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Popularity:1.114

Chioma Anyanwu
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Popularity:0.692

Ben Sakamoto
Cooper Barton
Popularity:6.132

Imogen Poynton
Lila Barton
Popularity:1.96

Isabella Poynton
Lila Barton
Popularity:1.38

Ingvild Deila
World Hub Tech
Popularity:9.461

Sunny Yeo
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:4.018

Namju Go
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:4.601

Mina Kweon
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:1.38

Earl T. Kim
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:4.796

Arthur Lee
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:3.741

Verity Hewlett
Sokovian Family
Popularity:2.195

Michael Matovski
Sokovian Family
Popularity:3.346

Alma Noce
Sokovian Family
Popularity:12.425

Riccardo Richetta
Sokovian Family
Popularity:0.6

Constanza Ruff
Sokovian Woman
Popularity:1.4

Monty Mclaren-Clark
Tub Family Child
Popularity:1.4

Julia Krynke
Sokovian Driver
Popularity:6.102

Tony Christian
Sokovian SUV Driver
Popularity:3.215

Ian Kay
Sokovian SUV Passenger
Popularity:2.52

Barry Aird
Sokovian Police Captain
Popularity:6.88

Aaron Himelstein
Specialist Cameron Klein
Popularity:7.551

Kerry Condon
Friday (voice)
Popularity:25.951

Jaiden Stafford
Nathaniel Pietro Barton
Popularity:1.182

Josh Brolin
Thanos (uncredited)
Popularity:39.923

Robert J. Fraser
Youth (uncredited)
Popularity:0.6

Lou Ferrigno
Hulk (voice) (uncredited)
Popularity:17.672

Zakk Pierce
Sokovian Boy (uncredited)
Popularity:0.85

It Crew included: Jeremy Latcham as Executive Producer(Production), Joss Whedon as Writer(Writing), Joss Whedon as Director(Directing), Kevin Feige as Producer(Production), Stan Lee as Executive Producer(Production), Jack Kirby as Characters(Writing), Louis D'Esposito as Executive Producer(Production), Alan Fine as Executive Producer(Production), Jon Favreau as Executive Producer(Production), Charles Wood as Production Design(Art), Ben Davis as Director of Photography(Camera), Sarah Halley Finn as Casting(Production), Lisa Lassek as Editor(Editing), Reg Poerscout-Edgerton as Casting(Production), Jeffrey Ford as Editor(Editing), Brian N. Bentley as Compositors(Crew), Anthony Rizzo as Animation(Visual Effects), Leonard F.W. Green as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chris O'Connell as Compositors(Crew), Brian Tyler as Original Music Composer(Sound), Daniel S. Kaminsky as Associate Producer(Production), Victoria Alonso as Executive Producer(Production), Danny Elfman as Original Music Composer(Sound), Mitchell Bell as Co-Producer(Production), Patricia Whitcher as Executive Producer(Production), Domenico Sica as Art Direction(Art), Stephen Enticott as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mike Stallion as Art Direction(Art), Nadav Ehrlich as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Lee Jae-hyeok as Still Photographer(Camera), Ki S. Hwang as Camera Operator(Camera), Chris 'Flimsy' Howes as Set Decoration(Art), Alexandra Byrne as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Marc Chu as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Julian Morson as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Phil Sims as Art Direction(Art), Ben Vokes as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), David Acord as Sound Designer(Sound), David Chrastka as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Mannie Ferreira as Camera Operator(Camera), Gary Summers as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Sam Renton as Camera Operator(Camera), Mike Valentine as Underwater Camera(Camera), Matthew Robinson as Art Direction(Art), Christopher Boyes as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), BJ McDonnell as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Jay Maidment as Still Photographer(Camera), Jordan Crockett as Art Direction(Art), Derek Walker as Camera Operator(Camera), Sheona Mitchley as Set Decoration(Art), Lora Hirschberg as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Mark Moriarty as Camera Operator(Camera), Frank E. Eulner as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Richard Roberts as Set Decoration(Art), Dan Grace as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Clive Jackson as Camera Operator(Camera), Thomas Brown as Art Direction(Art), Mark Swain as Art Direction(Art), Stefano De Nardis as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Christopher Boyes as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Stefan Stankowski as Camera Operator(Camera), Ray Chan as Supervising Art Director(Art), Jamie Christopher as Associate Producer(Production), Neil Fingleton as Stunts(Crew), Nicholas Simon as Line Producer(Production), Marshall Winn as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Kate Morath as Boom Operator(Sound), Tamara Hunter as Casting Associate(Production), Paula Casarin as Script Supervisor(Directing), John Gamble as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Lillie Jeffrey as Casting Associate(Production), Dee Selby as Foley Editor(Sound), Katy Wood as ADR Supervisor(Sound), Jim Likowski as Foley Editor(Sound), Jason B. Stamey as Casting Associate(Production), Matthew Hartman as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Peter Lindsay as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), John Mahaffie as Second Unit Director(Directing), Philippe Rebours as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), John Carey as Music Arranger(Sound), John Walker as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Paul Norris as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tom Aitken as Stunts(Crew), Erol Mehmet as Stunts(Crew), Andy Park as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Lee Ji-seung as Line Producer(Production), Byron Tofas as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Gary Jopling as Assistant Art Director(Art), Park Ji-sun as Stunts(Crew), Angela Phillips as Executive Producer(Production), Adam Cole as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Andrew Purdy as Lighting Technician(Lighting), James Perry as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Jeremy Braben as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Derek Ueckermann as Assistant Camera(Camera), Jack Flemming as Dolly Grip(Camera), Peter Ayriss as Drone Pilot(Camera), Christopher H. Sipes as Electrician(Lighting), Leonardo Beltrame as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Graham Driscoll as Electrician(Lighting), Warren Evans as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Larry Hurt as Russian Arm Operator(Camera), Ariana Bonavia as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Lewis Hume as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), David Smith as Gaffer(Lighting), David Pearce as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Will Morris as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Tom Gough as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Kieran Dawson as Electrician(Lighting), Gary Nagle as Electrician(Lighting), Marco Raimondi as Electrician(Lighting), Sean Ricigliano as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Gareth Viner as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Terry Robb as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jung Woo Park as Epk Director(Camera), Stefano Marino as Gaffer(Lighting), Jack Powell as Lighting Technician(Lighting), David Tulett as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Jack Ridout as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Michael Swan as Additional Photography(Camera), Zahir Karriem as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Joe Buxton as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Ian Speed as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Mike King as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Quentin Brown as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Peter Welch as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Paul Kelly as Electrician(Lighting), Ryan Taggart as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Teo Lee as Assistant Camera(Camera), Pier Laurenza as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Simon Hume as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Richard Roles as Aerial Camera(Camera), Houston Hadden as Assistant Camera(Camera), Mike Farr as Electrician(Lighting), Max Glickman as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Emiliano Topai as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Mario Spanna as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Rob Portus as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Jamie Garside as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Joe Hissey as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Dan Gamble as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Jacob Lee Dean as Assistant Camera(Camera), Dave Armstrong as Dolly Grip(Camera), James Clemo as Electrician(Lighting), John Flemming as Key Grip(Camera), Jay Hunter as Additional Photography(Camera), David Cozens as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Claudio Del Gobbo as Key Grip(Camera), Massimo Allinoro as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Italo Di Pinto as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Alberta Giuliani as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Antonio Esposito as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Sara Osborn as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Deborah Taylor as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Federica Emidi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Alex Rouse as Wigmaker(Costume & Make-Up), Tom Hornsby as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Pablo Cabello as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Joceline Andrews as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Paula Price as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Renata Gilbert as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Pasquale Valentini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Diego Presopino as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sekina Baker as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Bob Schneider as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Jeremy Woodhead as Hair Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Anna De Santis as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Paola Genovese as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Jung-Min Yoon as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Nicola Matthews as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Moira Thomson as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Stacy Wodu as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Giovanna Iacoponi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Adrian Rigby as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Nik Williams as Prosthetic Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Kate Walling as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Katie Sheehy as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Dhirendra Chhatpar as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Vaibhav Marathe as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Michela Cingolani as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Ji Young Seo as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Elenia Contu as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sulet Meintjes as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Terry Archer as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Emily Lancaster as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Heidi McQueen-Prentice as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Simone Carlo Toniato Toso as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Peter White as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Dan Blacklock as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Emily Mason as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Kat Ali as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Claudia Tozzi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Askia Won-Ling Jacob as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jeff Olm as Colorist(Editing), Michela Maucione as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Federico Laurenti as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Mariano Parisi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Robb Crafer as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Kate Chadderton as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Nicholas Roche-Gordon as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Ivan Vasilev as Textile Artist(Art), Jay Barry Matthews as Textile Artist(Art), Matthew Schmidt as Associate Editor(Editing), Jacqui Loran as Colorist(Editing), Laura Holeman as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Madlen Mierzwiak as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Gabriele Gregorini as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Lucy Brookes as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Simon Downes as First Assistant Director(Directing), Vanessa Taylor as Colorist(Editing), Smeet Vedant as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Claudia Bianchi as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Flora Moody as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Darrell Warner as Costume Illustrator(Costume & Make-Up), Tommy Aagaard as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Federico Carretti as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Allan A. Apone as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Laura Smith as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Claudio Manzi as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Zureta Schulz as Wardrobe Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Dooyoung Cho as Assistant Editor(Editing), Emma McCleave as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Simona Giovinazzo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Francesca Iamundo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Gaetano Panico as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Celina Dalnim Yun as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Rossella Gregorio as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Eilish Zebrasky as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Sarah Young as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Emma Harding as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Peter Edmonds as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jamie Christopher as First Assistant Director(Directing), Raine Edwards as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Renato Francola as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Giorgiana Gregorini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Barbara Pellegrini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Elizabeth Farrer as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Liv Murton as Textile Artist(Art), Christine Beveridge as Hair Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Anna Cristofaro as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Coralie Gaspard as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sarah Dutton as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Frieda Basso Boccabella as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Terry Madden as First Assistant Director(Directing), Kenneth Malicdem as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Stewart Hamilton as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Luca Vannella as Hair Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Samankta Mura as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Zoe Tahir as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Ilenia Corini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Ashleigh Lennox as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Luca Lachin as First Assistant Director(Directing), Laura Lilley as Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Claudia Catini as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Aniello Piscopo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Goffredo Calisse as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Loulia Sheppard as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Sara Franchina as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Rosabella Russo as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Vincenzo Mastrantonio as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Elena Pascaniuc as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Maurizio Torti as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Priyal Mahadik as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Abhijeet Yerunkar as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Giorgio Gregorini as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Stefano Nigro as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Melissa Mazzocco as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Sale as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Alex Grace as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Greer Whitewick as Textile Artist(Art), Massimiliano Gelo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Anna Righetti as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), John Blake as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Federica Bastreghi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Zanele Mhlanga as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Boitumelo Poen as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Patrick O'Connor as Assistant Art Director(Art), Max Brennan as Greensman(Art), Josh Burns as Props(Art), Edson Williams as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jonathan Cheetham as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ranjit Gosavi as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rachel Minchin as Props(Art), Darrin Denlinger as Storyboard Artist(Art), David Rouxel as 2D Sequence Supervisor(Visual Effects), Daniel Trbovic as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Bernhard Esperester as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Pascal Xander as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Alison Clements as Art Department Assistant(Art), Rhys Ifan as Assistant Art Director(Art), Paul Chandler as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Thomas Kingsley as Painter(Art), Viviana Lo Russo as Painter(Art), Jeremy King as Prop Maker(Crew), Will Botton as Props(Art), Gavin Fulcher as Sculptor(Art), Erik De Boer as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nando Stille as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Jon Alexander as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Paolo Acri as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Arslan Elver as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Oliver Carroll as Assistant Art Director(Art), John Bohan as Construction Manager(Art), Sophie Allen as Prop Maker(Crew), Francis Poirier as Sculptor(Art), Kate Murray as Props(Art), Nick van Diem as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), John M. Levin as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), David Godwin as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Simon Pynn as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andrea Borland as Assistant Art Director(Art), Ryan McPhail as Painter(Art), Raul Contreras as Set Dresser(Art), Dan Riches as Set Dresser(Art), Bryan Andrews as Storyboard Artist(Art), Terry Royce as Swing(Art), Karim Sahai as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Christopher Sweet as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), Michael Karp as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jongwoo Kim as Assistant Art Director(Art), Maria Constantinides as Construction Coordinator(Art), Veronica Gambacurta as Painter(Art), Adedunmola Olanrewaju as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Raphael A. Pimentel as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Theodor Groeneboom as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), K. Kothandaraman as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Natapon Huangsakuncharoen as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Amy Shepard as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Nathan Englbrecht as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Matthew Salisbury as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rodney Fuentebella as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Ian Whiteford as Greensman(Art), Carl Peters as Props(Art), Federico Vianelli as Set Dresser(Art), Paul Dennis as Set Dresser(Art), Jonathan Weber as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Douglas L. Moore as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kim Breece as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Oliver Goodier as Assistant Art Director(Art), Matt Wynne as Assistant Art Director(Art), Christopher Gardner as Painter(Art), Sandro Ercolini as Painter(Art), Guillermo Soria as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Stephen Lawes as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Daniel Mizuguchi as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Barry Gibbs as Property Master(Art), Frederic Fourier as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Mathieu Dimuro as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Andy Potter as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Claire Shakespeare as Art Department Assistant(Art), Jim Barr as Assistant Art Director(Art), Philippe Gaulier as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Massimo Papini as Leadman(Art), Jeremiah Grant as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Waikit Wan as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Michael Lum as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), William Harley as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Joerg Unterberg as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Lersak Bunupuradah as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jane Wu as Storyboard Artist(Art), Luciano Formigoni as Swing(Art), Jon Ossitt as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Troy Moore as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Louisa Rawlins as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Mily Moreno as Assistant Art Director(Art), Robert J. Dugdale as Painter(Art), Ian Zawadzki as Standby Painter(Art), Dan Andrews as Storyboard Assistant(Art), Simone Kraus Townsend as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nik Kacevski as CG Artist(Visual Effects), David Schulz as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Alexander Schumann as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Jean Lapointe as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Cory Bedwell as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Tristan Connors as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Fliss Jaine as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Michael Parkin as Props(Art), David Jeffrey Phillips as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Arek Komorowski as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Dominik Zimmerle as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jessica Amber Hurst as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Souvik Mitra as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jessica Goodall as Art Department Assistant(Art), Sophia Male as Art Department Assistant(Art), Rocco Ceraolo as Assistant Art Director(Art), Gavin Grant as Props(Art), Jamie Seymour as Props(Art), Sophie Tarver as Props(Art), Matt Anderson as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Scott A. Riley as Props(Art), Keith Connolly as Standby Painter(Art), Giuliano Dionisio Vigano as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Philip Trieu as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Matthias Winkler as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Mark Bakowski as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tanner Scott as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Robyn Luckham as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Michael Miller as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tracy Low as Construction Buyer(Art), Geoff Romero as Painter(Art), Andrew Ainscow as Props(Art), Nathan Payne as Props(Art), Steven Thompson as Props(Art), Oli van der Vijver as Standby Art Director(Art), Alexandre Cancado as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jason Edwards as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Gina Zappala as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ale Melendez as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Nicole Maria Nonis as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Michelle Machado as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Ken McGaugh as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rob Meyers as Senior Generalist(Visual Effects), Siddharth Natarajan as Stereoscopic Coordinator(Visual Effects), Liz Mann as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Safiya Mason as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jennifer Mizener as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Fraehan Pagdiwalla as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Robert Drwila as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Dusan Strugar as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Olcun Tan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jay Rosenwink as Production Accountant(Production), Norma Marie Mascia as Production Coordinator(Production), Sidney Kombo as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Mike Mulock as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Lewis Menga as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Evan Jacobs as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tu Nhi Lam as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Nikola D. Nikolov as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Craig Skerry as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Shayna Banaag as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Anna-Lena Carl as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Natasha Anne Francis as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Ryan Stafford as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Georgie Uppington as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Hal Couzens as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kerstin Kensy as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Paul Butterworth as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Florian Gellinger as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Francesca Jaynes as Choreographer(Crew), Kelly Chow as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Melanie Marlar as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Canda Kincses as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Mark Webb as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Chad Wiebe as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sarah Shepherd as Dialect Coach(Crew), John Seru as Sequence Lead(Crew), Barry O'Brien as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ashley Manning as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Helena Saa as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Michael Harden as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Natalie Lovatt as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Simone Fischer as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Alan Torres as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Aleksandar Vishemirski as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Katherine Renee Jones as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tim LeDoux as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Christian Hainmüller as Production Accountant(Production), Sze Jia Eng as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Bryant Fox as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Joel Thompson as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Allison Paul as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Franzisca Puppe as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Marco Raposo de Barbosa as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Robert Duncan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Olivier Dumont as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Liam McCartney as Armorer(Crew), Victor Chon as Epk Producer(Camera), Sarah Coppin as Stereoscopic Coordinator(Visual Effects), Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo as Stereoscopic Technical Director(Visual Effects), Tiffany Griffin as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Joseph Payo as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Timothy Trimmings as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), James Yeoman as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Cameron Sharp as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Arvind Chaurasiya as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Steve Griffith as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), TJ Falls as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Rupert Smith as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Simon Carr as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jamie Hallett as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Immanuel Morris as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Apurva Sharma as Production Coordinator(Production), Mare McIntosh as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jason Solberg as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Abhishek Chauhan as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Abbigail Keller as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Sarah Swick as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Andy Taylor as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Allan Magled as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Dan Seddon as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Aleksandar Chalyovski as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Brad Willis as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Tom L. Hutchinson as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Brendan Seals as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Julie Brown as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Julie Osborn as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Maura Hogan as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Steve McLeod as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Ron Ames as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Geoffrey Baumann as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Chris LeDoux as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Keith Sellers as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jon Baker as Supervising Armorer(Crew), Genevieve Claire as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Max Rees as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mohak Sharma as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Abraham Thomas as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Jason Bath as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Jason Sanford as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kim Jin-hee as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Michael Mulholland as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ben Snow as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Pamela Joyce as Production Coordinator(Production), Brad Floyd as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen as Stereoscopic Coordinator(Visual Effects), Rosemary Chester as Visual Effects Compositor(Visual Effects), Mark Divekar as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Janis Robertson as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Carine Ong as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sam Lane as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Daniel Matley as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Lauren Weidel as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Pauline Burns as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Nigel Denton-Howes as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Rocco Passionino as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Christian Liliedahl as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Sherin Varghese as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ilona Blyth as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lexie Busby as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Devika Kawle as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Eric Wahlstrom as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mat Thompson as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lesly Cazares as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mara Fröhlich as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Marie Rheinschild-Jordan as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Trent Claus as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alessandro Cioffi as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andrew Cadey as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Alida Rubens as Production Accountant(Production), Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri as Production Coordinator(Production), Prateek Kaushal as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), David Masure-Bosco as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ashwin Raju as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Toby White as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Francisco Ramirez as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Chris Anderson as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Lee Briggs as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Maria Fiorito as Production Accountant(Production), Jeff Vacanti as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Robin Konieczny as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Brian Delmonico as Sequence Lead(Crew), Victoria Tracconi as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lauren Fong as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jeff Winkle as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Arushi Govil as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Andrew Poole as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Michael Perdew as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Sinje Gebauer as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Markus Degen as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Becky Pownall as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jennifer Silver as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Christopher Townsend as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Gary Alan Hawker as Armorer(Crew), Chris Lentz as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Stephanie Ross as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Filippo Giansante as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Brendan Byrd as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Samantha Dark as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jayce Attewell as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Leanna Kruse as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), George McCarthy as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Tristan Fisher as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Omkar Iyer as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Lily Shapiro as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Nina Fallon as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Paul Lemeshko as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lylie Almeida as Production Accountant(Production), Chris Hamilton as Production Coordinator(Production), Hannah Collett as Production Coordinator(Production), Bettina Lyster as Production Coordinator(Production), Ashish Kukian as Production Manager(Production), Erik Paoletti as Production Manager(Production), Kate Hazell as Production Manager(Production), Chidchanok Plodripu as Production Manager(Production), Kelly McCarthy as Production Manager(Production), Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi as Production Coordinator(Production), Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler as Production Manager(Production), Alex Barrett as Production Secretary(Production), Ash Harris as Production Secretary(Production), Craig Jamieson as Production Secretary(Production), Tariq Anam Khan as Production Supervisor(Production), Donovan Roberts-Baxter as Production Supervisor(Production), Cathy Doubleday as Script Supervisor(Directing), Hannah Godwin as Production Supervisor(Production), Navarutt Roongaroon as Script Supervisor(Directing), Lizzie Pritchard as Script Supervisor(Directing), Xenia Taylor as Script Supervisor(Directing), Lori Grabowski as Script Supervisor(Directing), Lisa Curtis Saunders as Software Engineer(Crew), Hayao Miyazaki as Thanks(Crew), Eun Hee-soo as Sound Engineer(Sound), Hwang Seon-kwon as Location Manager(Production), Zarene Dallas as Stunt Double(Crew), Matt Crook as Stunts(Crew), Lucy Scarfe as Stand In(Crew), Kim Tae-kang as Stunts(Crew), Heidi Moneymaker as Stunt Double(Crew), Arvo Pärt as Additional Soundtrack(Sound), Tim McDaniel as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Tim McDaniel as Additional Photography(Camera), Kimberly Shannon Murphy as Stunts(Crew), Chris Palermo as Stunt Driver(Crew), Jo McLaren as Stunts(Crew), Renae Moneymaker as Stunts(Crew), Tom Hannibal as Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Visual Effects), Stan Lee as Comic Book(Writing), Jack Kirby as Comic Book(Writing), Joe Simon as Characters(Writing), Jim Starlin as Characters(Writing), David Maisel as Thanks(Crew), Hiroshi Mori as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Lucy Allen as Stunts(Crew), Greg Powell as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Matthew Sharp as Assistant Director(Directing), Jeanie King as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Jeremy Latcham
Executive Producer
O:Production

Joss Whedon
Writer
O:Writing

Joss Whedon
Director
O:Directing

Kevin Feige
Producer
O:Production

Stan Lee
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jack Kirby
Characters
O:Writing

Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
O:Production

Alan Fine
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
O:Production

Charles Wood
Production Design
O:Art

Ben Davis
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
O:Production

Lisa Lassek
Editor
O:Editing

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
O:Production

Jeffrey Ford
Editor
O:Editing

Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
O:Crew

Anthony Rizzo
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Leonard F.W. Green
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chris O'Connell
Compositors
O:Crew

Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Daniel S. Kaminsky
Associate Producer
O:Production

Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
O:Production

Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
O:Production

Patricia Whitcher
Executive Producer
O:Production

Domenico Sica
Art Direction
O:Art

Stephen Enticott
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mike Stallion
Art Direction
O:Art

Nadav Ehrlich
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Lee Jae-hyeok
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Ki S. Hwang
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Set Decoration
O:Art

Alexandra Byrne
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Marc Chu
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Julian Morson
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Phil Sims
Art Direction
O:Art

Ben Vokes
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

David Acord
Sound Designer
O:Sound

David Chrastka
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Mannie Ferreira
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Sam Renton
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Mike Valentine
Underwater Camera
O:Camera

Matthew Robinson
Art Direction
O:Art

Christopher Boyes
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

BJ McDonnell
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Jordan Crockett
Art Direction
O:Art

Derek Walker
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Sheona Mitchley
Set Decoration
O:Art

Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Mark Moriarty
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Frank E. Eulner
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
O:Art

Dan Grace
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Clive Jackson
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Thomas Brown
Art Direction
O:Art

Mark Swain
Art Direction
O:Art

Stefano De Nardis
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Stefan Stankowski
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Jamie Christopher
Associate Producer
O:Production

Neil Fingleton
Stunts
O:Crew

Nicholas Simon
Line Producer
O:Production

Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Kate Morath
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Tamara Hunter
Casting Associate
O:Production

Paula Casarin
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

John Gamble
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Lillie Jeffrey
Casting Associate
O:Production

Dee Selby
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Katy Wood
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
O:Production

Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Peter Lindsay
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

John Mahaffie
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Philippe Rebours
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

John Carey
Music Arranger
O:Sound

John Walker
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Paul Norris
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tom Aitken
Stunts
O:Crew

Erol Mehmet
Stunts
O:Crew

Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Lee Ji-seung
Line Producer
O:Production

Byron Tofas
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Gary Jopling
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Park Ji-sun
Stunts
O:Crew

Angela Phillips
Executive Producer
O:Production

Adam Cole
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Andrew Purdy
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

James Perry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Derek Ueckermann
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Jack Flemming
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
O:Camera

Christopher H. Sipes
Electrician
O:Lighting

Leonardo Beltrame
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Graham Driscoll
Electrician
O:Lighting

Warren Evans
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Larry Hurt
Russian Arm Operator
O:Camera

Ariana Bonavia
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Lewis Hume
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

David Smith
Gaffer
O:Lighting

David Pearce
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Will Morris
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Tom Gough
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Kieran Dawson
Electrician
O:Lighting

Gary Nagle
Electrician
O:Lighting

Marco Raimondi
Electrician
O:Lighting

Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Gareth Viner
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Terry Robb
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jung Woo Park
Epk Director
O:Camera

Stefano Marino
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Jack Powell
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

David Tulett
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Jack Ridout
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Michael Swan
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Zahir Karriem
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Ian Speed
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Mike King
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Quentin Brown
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Peter Welch
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Paul Kelly
Electrician
O:Lighting

Ryan Taggart
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Teo Lee
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Pier Laurenza
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Simon Hume
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Richard Roles
Aerial Camera
O:Camera

Houston Hadden
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Mike Farr
Electrician
O:Lighting

Max Glickman
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Emiliano Topai
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Mario Spanna
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Rob Portus
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Jamie Garside
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Joe Hissey
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Dan Gamble
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Jacob Lee Dean
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Dave Armstrong
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

James Clemo
Electrician
O:Lighting

John Flemming
Key Grip
O:Camera

Jay Hunter
Additional Photography
O:Camera

David Cozens
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Claudio Del Gobbo
Key Grip
O:Camera

Massimo Allinoro
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Italo Di Pinto
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alberta Giuliani
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Antonio Esposito
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sara Osborn
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Deborah Taylor
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federica Emidi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tom Hornsby
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Pablo Cabello
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Joceline Andrews
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Paula Price
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Renata Gilbert
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Pasquale Valentini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Diego Presopino
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sekina Baker
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bob Schneider
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna De Santis
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Paola Genovese
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jung-Min Yoon
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nicola Matthews
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Moira Thomson
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stacy Wodu
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giovanna Iacoponi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Adrian Rigby
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nik Williams
Prosthetic Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kate Walling
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Katie Sheehy
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Michela Cingolani
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ji Young Seo
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elenia Contu
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sulet Meintjes
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Terry Archer
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emily Lancaster
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Peter White
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dan Blacklock
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emily Mason
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Kat Ali
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Claudia Tozzi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jeff Olm
Colorist
O:Editing

Michela Maucione
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federico Laurenti
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mariano Parisi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Robb Crafer
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kate Chadderton
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ivan Vasilev
Textile Artist
O:Art

Jay Barry Matthews
Textile Artist
O:Art

Matthew Schmidt
Associate Editor
O:Editing

Jacqui Loran
Colorist
O:Editing

Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Madlen Mierzwiak
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gabriele Gregorini
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lucy Brookes
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Simon Downes
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Vanessa Taylor
Colorist
O:Editing

Smeet Vedant
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Claudia Bianchi
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Flora Moody
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tommy Aagaard
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Federico Carretti
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Allan A. Apone
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Laura Smith
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Claudio Manzi
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zureta Schulz
Wardrobe Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dooyoung Cho
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Emma McCleave
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Simona Giovinazzo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Francesca Iamundo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gaetano Panico
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Celina Dalnim Yun
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rossella Gregorio
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Eilish Zebrasky
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sarah Young
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emma Harding
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Peter Edmonds
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jamie Christopher
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Raine Edwards
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Renato Francola
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giorgiana Gregorini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Barbara Pellegrini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elizabeth Farrer
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Liv Murton
Textile Artist
O:Art

Christine Beveridge
Hair Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna Cristofaro
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Coralie Gaspard
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sarah Dutton
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Frieda Basso Boccabella
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Terry Madden
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Kenneth Malicdem
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Stewart Hamilton
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Luca Vannella
Hair Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Samankta Mura
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zoe Tahir
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ilenia Corini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ashleigh Lennox
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Luca Lachin
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Laura Lilley
Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Claudia Catini
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Aniello Piscopo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Goffredo Calisse
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Loulia Sheppard
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sara Franchina
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rosabella Russo
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elena Pascaniuc
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Maurizio Torti
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Abhijeet Yerunkar
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Giorgio Gregorini
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stefano Nigro
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Melissa Mazzocco
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Sale
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alex Grace
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Greer Whitewick
Textile Artist
O:Art

Massimiliano Gelo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna Righetti
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

John Blake
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federica Bastreghi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zanele Mhlanga
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Boitumelo Poen
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Patrick O'Connor
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Max Brennan
Greensman
O:Art

Josh Burns
Props
O:Art

Edson Williams
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Cheetham
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ranjit Gosavi
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rachel Minchin
Props
O:Art

Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

David Rouxel
2D Sequence Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Trbovic
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Bernhard Esperester
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pascal Xander
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alison Clements
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Rhys Ifan
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Paul Chandler
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Thomas Kingsley
Painter
O:Art

Viviana Lo Russo
Painter
O:Art

Jeremy King
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Will Botton
Props
O:Art

Gavin Fulcher
Sculptor
O:Art

Erik De Boer
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nando Stille
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jon Alexander
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Paolo Acri
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Arslan Elver
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Oliver Carroll
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

John Bohan
Construction Manager
O:Art

Sophie Allen
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Francis Poirier
Sculptor
O:Art

Kate Murray
Props
O:Art

Nick van Diem
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

John M. Levin
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

David Godwin
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andrea Borland
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Ryan McPhail
Painter
O:Art

Raul Contreras
Set Dresser
O:Art

Dan Riches
Set Dresser
O:Art

Bryan Andrews
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Terry Royce
Swing
O:Art

Karim Sahai
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Sweet
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Michael Karp
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jongwoo Kim
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Maria Constantinides
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Veronica Gambacurta
Painter
O:Art

Adedunmola Olanrewaju
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Theodor Groeneboom
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

K. Kothandaraman
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Amy Shepard
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Nathan Englbrecht
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Matthew Salisbury
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Ian Whiteford
Greensman
O:Art

Carl Peters
Props
O:Art

Federico Vianelli
Set Dresser
O:Art

Paul Dennis
Set Dresser
O:Art

Jonathan Weber
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Douglas L. Moore
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kim Breece
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Oliver Goodier
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Matt Wynne
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Christopher Gardner
Painter
O:Art

Sandro Ercolini
Painter
O:Art

Guillermo Soria
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Stephen Lawes
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Mizuguchi
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Barry Gibbs
Property Master
O:Art

Frederic Fourier
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Mathieu Dimuro
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Andy Potter
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Claire Shakespeare
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Jim Barr
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Philippe Gaulier
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Massimo Papini
Leadman
O:Art

Jeremiah Grant
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Waikit Wan
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Michael Lum
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

William Harley
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Joerg Unterberg
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Lersak Bunupuradah
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Luciano Formigoni
Swing
O:Art

Jon Ossitt
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Troy Moore
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Louisa Rawlins
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Mily Moreno
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Robert J. Dugdale
Painter
O:Art

Ian Zawadzki
Standby Painter
O:Art

Dan Andrews
Storyboard Assistant
O:Art

Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nik Kacevski
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Schulz
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alexander Schumann
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jean Lapointe
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Cory Bedwell
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Tristan Connors
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Fliss Jaine
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Michael Parkin
Props
O:Art

David Jeffrey Phillips
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Arek Komorowski
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Dominik Zimmerle
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jessica Amber Hurst
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Souvik Mitra
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jessica Goodall
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Sophia Male
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Rocco Ceraolo
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Gavin Grant
Props
O:Art

Jamie Seymour
Props
O:Art

Sophie Tarver
Props
O:Art

Matt Anderson
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Scott A. Riley
Props
O:Art

Keith Connolly
Standby Painter
O:Art

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Philip Trieu
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Matthias Winkler
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Mark Bakowski
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tanner Scott
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Robyn Luckham
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Miller
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tracy Low
Construction Buyer
O:Art

Geoff Romero
Painter
O:Art

Andrew Ainscow
Props
O:Art

Nathan Payne
Props
O:Art

Steven Thompson
Props
O:Art

Oli van der Vijver
Standby Art Director
O:Art

Alexandre Cancado
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jason Edwards
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Gina Zappala
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ale Melendez
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Nicole Maria Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Michelle Machado
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Ken McGaugh
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rob Meyers
Senior Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Siddharth Natarajan
Stereoscopic Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Liz Mann
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Safiya Mason
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jennifer Mizener
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Fraehan Pagdiwalla
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Robert Drwila
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Dusan Strugar
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Olcun Tan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jay Rosenwink
Production Accountant
O:Production

Norma Marie Mascia
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Sidney Kombo
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Mike Mulock
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Lewis Menga
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Evan Jacobs
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tu Nhi Lam
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Nikola D. Nikolov
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Craig Skerry
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Shayna Banaag
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Anna-Lena Carl
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Natasha Anne Francis
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Georgie Uppington
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Hal Couzens
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kerstin Kensy
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Paul Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Francesca Jaynes
Choreographer
O:Crew

Kelly Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Melanie Marlar
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Canda Kincses
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Mark Webb
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Chad Wiebe
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

John Seru
Sequence Lead
O:Crew

Barry O'Brien
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ashley Manning
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Helena Saa
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Natalie Lovatt
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Simone Fischer
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Alan Torres
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Aleksandar Vishemirski
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Katherine Renee Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tim LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Christian Hainmüller
Production Accountant
O:Production

Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Bryant Fox
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Joel Thompson
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Allison Paul
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Franzisca Puppe
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Marco Raposo de Barbosa
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Robert Duncan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Olivier Dumont
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Liam McCartney
Armorer
O:Crew

Victor Chon
Epk Producer
O:Camera

Sarah Coppin
Stereoscopic Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
Stereoscopic Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Tiffany Griffin
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Joseph Payo
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Timothy Trimmings
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

James Yeoman
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Cameron Sharp
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Arvind Chaurasiya
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

TJ Falls
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Rupert Smith
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Simon Carr
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Immanuel Morris
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Apurva Sharma
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jason Solberg
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Abhishek Chauhan
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Abbigail Keller
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Swick
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Andy Taylor
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Allan Magled
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Dan Seddon
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Aleksandar Chalyovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Brad Willis
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Tom L. Hutchinson
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Brendan Seals
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Julie Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Julie Osborn
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Maura Hogan
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Steve McLeod
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Ron Ames
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Geoffrey Baumann
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Chris LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Keith Sellers
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jon Baker
Supervising Armorer
O:Crew

Genevieve Claire
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Max Rees
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mohak Sharma
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Abraham Thomas
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Jason Bath
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Jason Sanford
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kim Jin-hee
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Michael Mulholland
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ben Snow
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Pamela Joyce
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Brad Floyd
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen
Stereoscopic Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Rosemary Chester
Visual Effects Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Mark Divekar
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Janis Robertson
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Carine Ong
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sam Lane
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Daniel Matley
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Lauren Weidel
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Pauline Burns
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Nigel Denton-Howes
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Christian Liliedahl
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Sherin Varghese
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ilona Blyth
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lexie Busby
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Devika Kawle
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Eric Wahlstrom
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mat Thompson
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lesly Cazares
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mara Fröhlich
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alessandro Cioffi
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Cadey
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Alida Rubens
Production Accountant
O:Production

Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ashwin Raju
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Toby White
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Francisco Ramirez
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Chris Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Maria Fiorito
Production Accountant
O:Production

Jeff Vacanti
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Robin Konieczny
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Brian Delmonico
Sequence Lead
O:Crew

Victoria Tracconi
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lauren Fong
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jeff Winkle
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Arushi Govil
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Poole
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Sinje Gebauer
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Markus Degen
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Becky Pownall
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jennifer Silver
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Townsend
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Gary Alan Hawker
Armorer
O:Crew

Chris Lentz
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Stephanie Ross
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Filippo Giansante
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Brendan Byrd
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Samantha Dark
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jayce Attewell
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Leanna Kruse
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

George McCarthy
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Tristan Fisher
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Omkar Iyer
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Lily Shapiro
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Nina Fallon
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Paul Lemeshko
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lylie Almeida
Production Accountant
O:Production

Chris Hamilton
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Hannah Collett
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Bettina Lyster
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
O:Production

Erik Paoletti
Production Manager
O:Production

Kate Hazell
Production Manager
O:Production

Chidchanok Plodripu
Production Manager
O:Production

Kelly McCarthy
Production Manager
O:Production

Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler
Production Manager
O:Production

Alex Barrett
Production Secretary
O:Production

Ash Harris
Production Secretary
O:Production

Craig Jamieson
Production Secretary
O:Production

Tariq Anam Khan
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Donovan Roberts-Baxter
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Cathy Doubleday
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Hannah Godwin
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Navarutt Roongaroon
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Lizzie Pritchard
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Xenia Taylor
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Hayao Miyazaki
Thanks
O:Crew

Eun Hee-soo
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Hwang Seon-kwon
Location Manager
O:Production

Zarene Dallas
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Matt Crook
Stunts
O:Crew

Lucy Scarfe
Stand In
O:Crew

Kim Tae-kang
Stunts
O:Crew

Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Arvo Pärt
Additional Soundtrack
O:Sound

Tim McDaniel
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Tim McDaniel
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Jo McLaren
Stunts
O:Crew

Renae Moneymaker
Stunts
O:Crew

Tom Hannibal
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
O:Visual Effects

Stan Lee
Comic Book
O:Writing

Jack Kirby
Comic Book
O:Writing

Joe Simon
Characters
O:Writing

Jim Starlin
Characters
O:Writing

David Maisel
Thanks
O:Crew

Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Lucy Allen
Stunts
O:Crew

Greg Powell
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Matthew Sharp
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jeanie King
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
22 April 2015

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
Armed with the astonishing ability to shrink in scale but increase in strength, master thief Scott Lang must embrace his inner-hero and help his mentor, Doctor Hank Pym, protect the secret behind his spectacular Ant-Man suit from a new generation of towering threats. Against seemingly insurmountable obstacles, Pym and Lang must plan and pull off a heist that will save the world.

Ant-Man

When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

The Avengers

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

Avengers: Infinity War

Following the events of Age of Ultron, the collective governments of the world pass an act designed to regulate all superhuman activity. This polarizes opinion amongst the Avengers, causing two factions to side with Iron Man or Captain America, which causes an epic battle between former allies.

Captain America: Civil War

Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

Guardians of the Galaxy

After the cataclysmic events in New York with The Avengers, Steve Rogers, aka Captain America is living quietly in Washington, D.C. and trying to adjust to the modern world. But when a S.H.I.E.L.D. colleague comes under attack, Steve becomes embroiled in a web of intrigue that threatens to put the world at risk. Joining forces with the Black Widow, Captain America struggles to expose the ever-widening conspiracy while fighting off professional assassins sent to silence him at every turn. When the full scope of the villainous plot is revealed, Captain America and the Black Widow enlist the help of a new ally, the Falcon. However, they soon find themselves up against an unexpected and formidable enemy—the Winter Soldier.

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

Avengers: Endgame

Deckard Shaw seeks revenge against Dominic Toretto and his family for his comatose brother.

Furious 7

An apocalyptic story set in the furthest reaches of our planet, in a stark desert landscape where humanity is broken, and most everyone is crazed fighting for the necessities of life. Within this world exist two rebels on the run who just might be able to restore order.

Mad Max: Fury Road

The story of a super-secret spy organization that recruits an unrefined but promising street kid into the agency's ultra-competitive training program just as a global threat emerges from a twisted tech genius.

Kingsman: The Secret Service

During World War II, Steve Rogers is a sickly man from Brooklyn who's transformed into super-soldier Captain America to aid in the war effort. Rogers must stop the Red Skull – Adolf Hitler's ruthless head of weaponry, and the leader of an organization that intends to use a mysterious device of untold powers for world domination.

Captain America: The First Avenger

Thor fights to restore order across the cosmos… but an ancient race led by the vengeful Malekith returns to plunge the universe back into darkness. Faced with an enemy that even Odin and Asgard cannot withstand, Thor must embark on his most perilous and personal journey yet, one that will reunite him with Jane Foster and force him to sacrifice everything to save us all.

Thor: The Dark World

Against his father Odin's will, The Mighty Thor - a powerful but arrogant warrior god - recklessly reignites an ancient war. Thor is cast down to Earth and forced to live among humans as punishment. Once here, Thor learns what it takes to be a true hero when the most dangerous villain of his world sends the darkest forces of Asgard to invade Earth.

Thor

Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond.

Jurassic World

After his career is destroyed, a brilliant but arrogant surgeon gets a new lease on life when a sorcerer takes him under her wing and trains him to defend the world against evil.

Doctor Strange

After being held captive in an Afghan cave, billionaire engineer Tony Stark creates a unique weaponized suit of armor to fight evil.

Iron Man

Immediately after the events of The Desolation of Smaug, Bilbo and the dwarves try to defend Erebor's mountain of treasure from others who claim it: the men of the ruined Laketown and the elves of Mirkwood. Meanwhile an army of Orcs led by Azog the Defiler is marching on Erebor, fueled by the rise of the dark lord Sauron. Dwarves, elves and men must unite, and the hope for Middle-Earth falls into Bilbo's hands.

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies

When Tony Stark's world is torn apart by a formidable terrorist called the Mandarin, he starts an odyssey of rebuilding and retribution.

Iron Man 3

Following the events of Captain America: Civil War, Peter Parker, with the help of his mentor Tony Stark, tries to balance his life as an ordinary high school student in Queens, New York City, with fighting crime as his superhero alter ego Spider-Man as a new threat, the Vulture, emerges.

Spider-Man: Homecoming

From an adventurous balloon ride above the clouds to a monster-filled metropolis, Academy Award®-winning director Pete Docter (“Monsters, Inc.,” “Up”) has taken audiences to unique and imaginative places. In Disney and Pixar’s original movie “ Inside Out,” he will take us to the most extraordinary location of all—inside the mind.

Inside Out


Previews
Newborn Vision - Deleted Scene
Man in Charge
Ultron vs. Vision
Norn Cave - Deleted Scene