$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Avengers: Age of Ultron Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Action, Adventure, Science Fiction . 02 h 21 m
3/5(1)

Overview

When Tony Stark tries to jumpstart a dormant peacekeeping program, things go awry and Earth’s Mightiest Heroes are put to the ultimate test as the fate of the planet hangs in the balance. As the villainous Ultron emerges, it is up to The Avengers to stop him from enacting his terrible plans, and soon uneasy alliances and unexpected action pave the way for an epic and unique global adventure.

Release Date

22 April 2015

Languages

English,

Produced By

Marvel Studios,

Directed by :
Joss Whedon

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Avengers: Age of Ultron - A new age has come." is english Language Movie.

"Avengers: Age of Ultron" was released on 22 April 2015 it had a budget of $365,000,000 and had box office collection of $1,405,403,694.

The movie was directed by Joss Whedon

It has cast of: Robert Downey Jr. as Tony Stark / Iron Man, Chris Hemsworth as Thor, Mark Ruffalo as Bruce Banner / Hulk, Chris Evans as Steve Rogers / Captain America, Scarlett Johansson as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow, Jeremy Renner as Clint Barton / Hawkeye, James Spader as Ultron (voice), Samuel L. Jackson as Nick Fury, Don Cheadle as James Rhodes / War Machine, Aaron Taylor-Johnson as Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver, Elizabeth Olsen as Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch, Paul Bettany as Jarvis / Vision, Cobie Smulders as Maria Hill, Anthony Mackie as Sam Wilson / The Falcon, Hayley Atwell as Peggy Carter, Idris Elba as Heimdall, Linda Cardellini as Laura Barton, Stellan Skarsgård as Erik Selvig, Claudia Kim as Dr. Helen Cho, Thomas Kretschmann as Strucker, Andy Serkis as Ulysses Klaue, Julie Delpy as Madame B, Stan Lee as Stan Lee, Henry Goodman as Dr. List, Chris Luca as Fortress Soldier, Brian Schaeffer as Strucker Mercenary, Dominique Provost-Chalkley as Zrinka, Isaac Andrews as Costel, Gareth Kieran Jones as Sokovian Acid Student, Chan Woo Lim as Dr. Cho's Assistant, Minhee Yeo as Dr. Cho's Assistant, Bentley Kalu as Klaue's Mercenary, Julian Bleach as Ballet Instructor, Christopher Beasley as Johannesburg Cop, Vuyo Dabula as Johannesburg Cop, Nondumiso Tembe as Johannesburg Driver, Kabelo Thai as Johannesburg Onlooker, Lele Ledwaba as Johannesburg Onlooker, Mandla Gaduka as Johannesburg Onlooker, Harriet Manamela as Johannesburg Onlooker, Beulah Hashe as Johannesburg Onlooker, Musca Kumalo as Johannesburg Onlooker, Mathapelo September as Johannesburg Onlooker, Antony Acheampong as Johannesburg Elevator Passenger, Chioma Anyanwu as Johannesburg Elevator Passenger, Ben Sakamoto as Cooper Barton, Imogen Poynton as Lila Barton, Isabella Poynton as Lila Barton, Ingvild Deila as World Hub Tech, Sunny Yeo as Korean Train Passenger, Namju Go as Korean Train Passenger, Mina Kweon as Korean Train Passenger, Earl T. Kim as Korean Train Passenger, Arthur Lee as Korean Train Passenger, Verity Hewlett as Sokovian Family, Michael Matovski as Sokovian Family, Alma Noce as Sokovian Family, Riccardo Richetta as Sokovian Family, Constanza Ruff as Sokovian Woman, Monty Mclaren-Clark as Tub Family Child, Julia Krynke as Sokovian Driver, Tony Christian as Sokovian SUV Driver, Ian Kay as Sokovian SUV Passenger, Barry Aird as Sokovian Police Captain, Aaron Himelstein as Specialist Cameron Klein, Kerry Condon as Friday (voice), Jaiden Stafford as Nathaniel Pietro Barton, Josh Brolin as Thanos (uncredited), Robert J. Fraser as Youth (uncredited), Lou Ferrigno as Hulk (voice) (uncredited), Zakk Pierce as Sokovian Boy (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark / Iron Man
Popularity:81.26

Chris Hemsworth
Thor
Popularity:82.966

Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Popularity:61.576

Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain America
Popularity:82.555

Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Popularity:158.14

Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Popularity:61.251

James Spader
Ultron (voice)
Popularity:42.933

Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Popularity:75.32

Don Cheadle
James Rhodes / War Machine
Popularity:49.992

Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver
Popularity:42.13

Elizabeth Olsen
Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Popularity:51.856

Paul Bettany
Jarvis / Vision
Popularity:54.257

Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill
Popularity:63.967

Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson / The Falcon
Popularity:43.267

Hayley Atwell
Peggy Carter
Popularity:68.593

Idris Elba
Heimdall
Popularity:71.874

Linda Cardellini
Laura Barton
Popularity:50.017

Stellan Skarsgård
Erik Selvig
Popularity:55.823

Claudia Kim
Dr. Helen Cho
Popularity:48.018

Thomas Kretschmann
Strucker
Popularity:27.487

Andy Serkis
Ulysses Klaue
Popularity:45.778

Julie Delpy
Madame B
Popularity:21.572

Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Popularity:50.757

Henry Goodman
Dr. List
Popularity:17.967

Chris Luca
Fortress Soldier
Popularity:2.682

Brian Schaeffer
Strucker Mercenary
Popularity:5.468

Dominique Provost-Chalkley
Zrinka
Popularity:4.549

Isaac Andrews
Costel
Popularity:6.098

Gareth Kieran Jones
Sokovian Acid Student
Popularity:0.254

Chan Woo Lim
Dr. Cho's Assistant
Popularity:6.552

Minhee Yeo
Dr. Cho's Assistant
Popularity:0.824

Bentley Kalu
Klaue's Mercenary
Popularity:15.366

Julian Bleach
Ballet Instructor
Popularity:16.054

Christopher Beasley
Johannesburg Cop
Popularity:1.246

Vuyo Dabula
Johannesburg Cop
Popularity:9.422

Nondumiso Tembe
Johannesburg Driver
Popularity:4.053

Kabelo Thai
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.598

Lele Ledwaba
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:3.356

Mandla Gaduka
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:2.372

Harriet Manamela
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:4.157

Beulah Hashe
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.098

Musca Kumalo
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.823

Mathapelo September
Johannesburg Onlooker
Popularity:0.001

Antony Acheampong
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Popularity:1.215

Chioma Anyanwu
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Popularity:0.924

Ben Sakamoto
Cooper Barton
Popularity:12.438

Imogen Poynton
Lila Barton
Popularity:1.119

Isabella Poynton
Lila Barton
Popularity:1.576

Ingvild Deila
World Hub Tech
Popularity:8.884

Sunny Yeo
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:2.553

Namju Go
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:1.984

Mina Kweon
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:0.739

Earl T. Kim
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:1.37

Arthur Lee
Korean Train Passenger
Popularity:2.211

Verity Hewlett
Sokovian Family
Popularity:1.056

Michael Matovski
Sokovian Family
Popularity:1.393

Alma Noce
Sokovian Family
Popularity:8.878

Riccardo Richetta
Sokovian Family
Popularity:2.041

Constanza Ruff
Sokovian Woman
Popularity:1.25

Monty Mclaren-Clark
Tub Family Child
Popularity:1.298

Julia Krynke
Sokovian Driver
Popularity:6.952

Tony Christian
Sokovian SUV Driver
Popularity:2.129

Ian Kay
Sokovian SUV Passenger
Popularity:2.858

Barry Aird
Sokovian Police Captain
Popularity:12.129

Aaron Himelstein
Specialist Cameron Klein
Popularity:10.536

Kerry Condon
Friday (voice)
Popularity:48

Jaiden Stafford
Nathaniel Pietro Barton
Popularity:2.327

Josh Brolin
Thanos (uncredited)
Popularity:71.773

Robert J. Fraser
Youth (uncredited)
Popularity:0.949

Lou Ferrigno
Hulk (voice) (uncredited)
Popularity:21.835

Zakk Pierce
Sokovian Boy (uncredited)
Popularity:0.701

It Crew included: Joss Whedon as Director(Directing), Jeremy Latcham as Executive Producer(Production), Kevin Feige as Producer(Production), Joss Whedon as Writer(Writing), Stan Lee as Executive Producer(Production), Jack Kirby as Characters(Writing), Jon Favreau as Executive Producer(Production), Alan Fine as Executive Producer(Production), Louis D'Esposito as Executive Producer(Production), Charles Wood as Production Design(Art), Ben Davis as Director of Photography(Camera), Sarah Halley Finn as Casting(Production), Reg Poerscout-Edgerton as Casting(Production), Lisa Lassek as Editor(Editing), Jeffrey Ford as Editor(Editing), Brian N. Bentley as Compositors(Crew), Anthony Rizzo as Animation(Visual Effects), Leonard F.W. Green as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chris O'Connell as Compositors(Crew), Daniel S. Kaminsky as Associate Producer(Production), Victoria Alonso as Executive Producer(Production), Danny Elfman as Original Music Composer(Sound), Patricia Whitcher as Executive Producer(Production), Mitchell Bell as Co-Producer(Production), Brian Tyler as Original Music Composer(Sound), Mike Valentine as Underwater Camera(Camera), Domenico Sica as Art Direction(Art), Mark Swain as Art Direction(Art), Stefano De Nardis as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Stephen Enticott as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alexandra Byrne as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Dan Grace as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Ben Vokes as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Nadav Ehrlich as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Derek Walker as Camera Operator(Camera), Gary Summers as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Jay Maidment as Still Photographer(Camera), Christopher Boyes as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Lora Hirschberg as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Jordan Crockett as Art Direction(Art), Mike Stallion as Art Direction(Art), Mark Moriarty as Camera Operator(Camera), Sam Renton as Camera Operator(Camera), BJ McDonnell as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Phil Sims as Art Direction(Art), David Acord as Sound Designer(Sound), Lee Jae-hyeok as Still Photographer(Camera), Matthew Robinson as Art Direction(Art), Thomas Brown as Art Direction(Art), Christopher Boyes as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Marc Chu as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ki S. Hwang as Camera Operator(Camera), Chris 'Flimsy' Howes as Set Decoration(Art), David Chrastka as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Frank E. Eulner as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Clive Jackson as Camera Operator(Camera), Julian Morson as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Sheona Mitchley as Set Decoration(Art), Mannie Ferreira as Camera Operator(Camera), Richard Roberts as Set Decoration(Art), Stefan Stankowski as Camera Operator(Camera), Ray Chan as Supervising Art Director(Art), Jamie Christopher as Associate Producer(Production), Neil Fingleton as Stunts(Crew), Nicholas Simon as Line Producer(Production), Katy Wood as ADR Supervisor(Sound), Jason B. Stamey as Casting Associate(Production), Matthew Hartman as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Kate Morath as Boom Operator(Sound), Jim Likowski as Foley Editor(Sound), Paula Casarin as Script Supervisor(Directing), John Gamble as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Marshall Winn as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Peter Lindsay as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Tamara Hunter as Casting Associate(Production), Lillie Jeffrey as Casting Associate(Production), Dee Selby as Foley Editor(Sound), John Mahaffie as Second Unit Director(Directing), Philippe Rebours as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), John Carey as Music Arranger(Sound), John Walker as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Paul Norris as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Tom Aitken as Stunts(Crew), Erol Mehmet as Stunts(Crew), Andy Park as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Lee Ji-seung as Line Producer(Production), Byron Tofas as Digital Compositor(Visual Effects), Gary Jopling as Assistant Art Director(Art), Park Ji-sun as Stunts(Crew), Angela Phillips as Executive Producer(Production), Adam Cole as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Terry Robb as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Simon Hume as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), James Perry as Second Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), David Pearce as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Marco Raimondi as Electrician(Lighting), Mario Spanna as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Andrew Purdy as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Derek Ueckermann as Assistant Camera(Camera), Mike Farr as Electrician(Lighting), Christopher H. Sipes as Electrician(Lighting), Pier Laurenza as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Lewis Hume as First Assistant 'B' Camera(Camera), Emiliano Topai as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Larry Hurt as Russian Arm Operator(Camera), Houston Hadden as Assistant Camera(Camera), David Smith as Gaffer(Lighting), Richard Roles as Aerial Camera(Camera), James Clemo as Electrician(Lighting), Kieran Dawson as Electrician(Lighting), Graham Driscoll as Electrician(Lighting), David Tulett as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Rob Portus as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Mike King as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Michael Swan as Additional Photography(Camera), Jeremy Braben as Aerial Director of Photography(Camera), Jay Hunter as Additional Photography(Camera), Jung Woo Park as Epk Director(Camera), Sean Ricigliano as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Ian Speed as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Jack Ridout as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Zahir Karriem as Best Boy Grip(Camera), Dave Armstrong as Dolly Grip(Camera), Gareth Viner as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Leonardo Beltrame as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Gary Nagle as Electrician(Lighting), Jack Powell as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Ryan Taggart as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Will Morris as Second Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Jacob Lee Dean as Assistant Camera(Camera), Jack Flemming as Dolly Grip(Camera), Joe Buxton as Libra Head Technician(Camera), Jamie Garside as Lighting Technician(Lighting), David Cozens as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), John Flemming as Key Grip(Camera), Claudio Del Gobbo as Key Grip(Camera), Joe Hissey as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Dan Gamble as Second Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Teo Lee as Assistant Camera(Camera), Peter Ayriss as Drone Pilot(Camera), Quentin Brown as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Paul Kelly as Electrician(Lighting), Stefano Marino as Gaffer(Lighting), Ariana Bonavia as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Tom Gough as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Peter Welch as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Max Glickman as First Assistant 'C' Camera(Camera), Warren Evans as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Stefano Nigro as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Loulia Sheppard as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Rossella Gregorio as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Frieda Basso Boccabella as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Ivan Vasilev as Textile Artist(Art), Dhirendra Chhatpar as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Smeet Vedant as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Alberta Giuliani as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Ji Young Seo as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Stacy Wodu as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Giorgiana Gregorini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Pasquale Valentini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Adrian Rigby as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Sale as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Alex Grace as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Aniello Piscopo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Paula Price as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Melissa Mazzocco as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Terry Archer as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Lucy Brookes as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Liv Murton as Textile Artist(Art), Nicholas Roche-Gordon as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Elizabeth Farrer as Seamstress(Costume & Make-Up), Katie Sheehy as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Zureta Schulz as Wardrobe Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Tommy Aagaard as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Madlen Mierzwiak as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Sara Osborn as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Diego Presopino as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Allan A. Apone as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Alex Rouse as Wigmaker(Costume & Make-Up), Dooyoung Cho as Assistant Editor(Editing), Claudia Bianchi as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Zoe Tahir as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Claudia Tozzi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Claudio Manzi as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Peter White as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Laura Holeman as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Bob Schneider as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Paola Genovese as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Laura Smith as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Elena Pascaniuc as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Simone Carlo Toniato Toso as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Priyal Mahadik as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Simona Giovinazzo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Francesca Iamundo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Michela Maucione as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Ilenia Corini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Federico Laurenti as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Giovanna Iacoponi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sekina Baker as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Darrell Warner as Costume Illustrator(Costume & Make-Up), Matthew Schmidt as Associate Editor(Editing), Anna Cristofaro as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Gaetano Panico as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Moira Thomson as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Kat Ali as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Federico Carretti as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Nik Williams as Prosthetic Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Sarah Dutton as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Kate Chadderton as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Ashleigh Lennox as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Luca Lachin as First Assistant Director(Directing), Jacqui Loran as Colorist(Editing), Abhijeet Yerunkar as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Rosabella Russo as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), John Blake as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Federica Bastreghi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Askia Won-Ling Jacob as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Emily Mason as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Laura Lilley as Assistant Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Samankta Mura as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Deborah Taylor as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Coralie Gaspard as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Mariano Parisi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Barbara Pellegrini as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sarah Young as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Tom Hornsby as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Peter Edmonds as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jay Barry Matthews as Textile Artist(Art), Christine Beveridge as Hair Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Massimo Allinoro as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Gabriele Gregorini as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Giorgio Gregorini as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Flora Moody as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Robb Crafer as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jamie Christopher as First Assistant Director(Directing), Terry Madden as First Assistant Director(Directing), Luca Vannella as Hair Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Anna De Santis as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Anna Righetti as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Raine Edwards as Key Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Renata Gilbert as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Eilish Zebrasky as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Simon Downes as First Assistant Director(Directing), Emma McCleave as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Vaibhav Marathe as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Pablo Cabello as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Massimiliano Gelo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Elenia Contu as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Emily Lancaster as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Dan Blacklock as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Greer Whitewick as Textile Artist(Art), Kenneth Malicdem as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Vanessa Taylor as Colorist(Editing), Claudia Catini as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Italo Di Pinto as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Goffredo Calisse as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Antonio Esposito as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Celina Dalnim Yun as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Renato Francola as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Emma Harding as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Kate Walling as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jeremy Woodhead as Hair Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Michela Cingolani as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Jung-Min Yoon as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Joceline Andrews as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Nicola Matthews as Makeup & Hair(Costume & Make-Up), Federica Emidi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sara Franchina as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Vincenzo Mastrantonio as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sulet Meintjes as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Heidi McQueen-Prentice as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Zanele Mhlanga as Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Maurizio Torti as Key Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Stewart Hamilton as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Jeff Olm as Colorist(Editing), Patrick O'Connor as Assistant Art Director(Art), Veronica Gambacurta as Painter(Art), David Rouxel as 2D Sequence Supervisor(Visual Effects), Giuliano Dionisio Vigano as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Guillermo Soria as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Daniel Trbovic as CG Artist(Visual Effects), David Jeffrey Phillips as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Stephen Lawes as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Theodor Groeneboom as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jon Alexander as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Dominik Zimmerle as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Michael Karp as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Michael Miller as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ryan McPhail as Painter(Art), Keith Connolly as Standby Painter(Art), Jonathan Cheetham as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tanner Scott as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Mathieu Dimuro as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Christopher Gardner as Painter(Art), Ian Zawadzki as Standby Painter(Art), Simone Kraus Townsend as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Waikit Wan as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Douglas L. Moore as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), Boitumelo Poen as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Andrea Borland as Assistant Art Director(Art), John Bohan as Construction Manager(Art), Geoff Romero as Painter(Art), Dan Riches as Set Dresser(Art), Federico Vianelli as Set Dresser(Art), Terry Royce as Swing(Art), Jon Ossitt as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Paolo Acri as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Amy Shepard as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Michael Lum as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Oliver Goodier as Assistant Art Director(Art), Rhys Ifan as Assistant Art Director(Art), Tracy Low as Construction Buyer(Art), Ian Whiteford as Greensman(Art), Thomas Kingsley as Painter(Art), Luciano Formigoni as Swing(Art), Matthias Winkler as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Jeremiah Grant as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Natapon Huangsakuncharoen as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jessica Goodall as Art Department Assistant(Art), Oliver Carroll as Assistant Art Director(Art), Scott A. Riley as Props(Art), Bryan Andrews as Storyboard Artist(Art), Alexander Schumann as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Pascal Xander as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Jean Lapointe as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nick van Diem as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Tristan Connors as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Carl Peters as Props(Art), Sophie Tarver as Props(Art), Adedunmola Olanrewaju as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Matt Wynne as Assistant Art Director(Art), Sophie Allen as Prop Maker(Crew), Jeremy King as Prop Maker(Crew), Jonathan Weber as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ranjit Gosavi as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Arslan Elver as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Raul Contreras as Set Dresser(Art), Nando Stille as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Karim Sahai as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Troy Moore as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), K. Kothandaraman as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Matthew Salisbury as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sophia Male as Art Department Assistant(Art), Fliss Jaine as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Mily Moreno as Assistant Art Director(Art), Max Brennan as Greensman(Art), Viviana Lo Russo as Painter(Art), Josh Burns as Props(Art), Steven Thompson as Props(Art), Oli van der Vijver as Standby Art Director(Art), Darrin Denlinger as Storyboard Artist(Art), Philip Trieu as 3D Artist(Visual Effects), Nik Kacevski as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Frederic Fourier as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Louisa Rawlins as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Jim Barr as Assistant Art Director(Art), Rodney Fuentebella as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Philippe Gaulier as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Barry Gibbs as Property Master(Art), Jamie Seymour as Props(Art), Francis Poirier as Sculptor(Art), Jane Wu as Storyboard Artist(Art), Daniel Mizuguchi as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Andy Potter as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Simon Pynn as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Paul Chandler as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Andrew Ainscow as Props(Art), Nathan Payne as Props(Art), Arek Komorowski as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jessica Amber Hurst as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Souvik Mitra as Matchmove Supervisor(Visual Effects), Lersak Bunupuradah as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Kim Breece as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Jongwoo Kim as Assistant Art Director(Art), Robert J. Dugdale as Painter(Art), Sandro Ercolini as Painter(Art), Gavin Grant as Props(Art), Michael Parkin as Props(Art), Kate Murray as Props(Art), Paul Dennis as Set Dresser(Art), Dan Andrews as Storyboard Assistant(Art), David Schulz as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Mark Bakowski as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Edson Williams as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Robyn Luckham as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Nathan Englbrecht as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Joerg Unterberg as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Massimo Papini as Leadman(Art), Gavin Fulcher as Sculptor(Art), Bernhard Esperester as CG Artist(Visual Effects), John M. Levin as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), Cory Bedwell as Lighting Artist(Lighting), David Godwin as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Claire Shakespeare as Art Department Assistant(Art), Rocco Ceraolo as Assistant Art Director(Art), Rachel Minchin as Props(Art), Alexandre Cancado as 2D Supervisor(Visual Effects), Erik De Boer as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Matt Anderson as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Alison Clements as Art Department Assistant(Art), Maria Constantinides as Construction Coordinator(Art), Will Botton as Props(Art), Raphael A. Pimentel as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Christopher Sweet as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), William Harley as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Brendan Seals as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Gina Zappala as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Sherin Varghese as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mat Thompson as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Toby White as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), James Yeoman as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jayce Attewell as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Maura Hogan as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Lauren Weidel as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Dan Seddon as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Paul Butterworth as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Olivier Dumont as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Maria Fiorito as Production Accountant(Production), Jason Edwards as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), John Seru as Sequence Lead(Crew), Siddharth Natarajan as Stereoscopic Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sam Lane as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Arvind Chaurasiya as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Omkar Iyer as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Natasha Anne Francis as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Canda Kincses as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Nigel Denton-Howes as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Robert Duncan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Paul Lemeshko as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Bryant Fox as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), David Masure-Bosco as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lesly Cazares as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Franzisca Puppe as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Christopher Townsend as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Aleksandar Vishemirski as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Chris LeDoux as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ken McGaugh as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Christian Hainmüller as Production Accountant(Production), Chris Hamilton as Production Coordinator(Production), Barry O'Brien as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Timothy Trimmings as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Lauren Fong as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mara Fröhlich as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Helena Saa as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), George McCarthy as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), TJ Falls as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Simon Carr as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Trent Claus as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Keith Sellers as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Brian Delmonico as Sequence Lead(Crew), Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Safiya Mason as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Nikola D. Nikolov as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Carine Ong as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Michael Harden as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Steve McLeod as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Lee Briggs as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Alan Torres as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Olcun Tan as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alessandro Cioffi as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Gary Alan Hawker as Armorer(Crew), Victor Chon as Epk Producer(Camera), Jay Rosenwink as Production Accountant(Production), Mike Mulock as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Liz Mann as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Fraehan Pagdiwalla as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mare McIntosh as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Shayna Banaag as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Leanna Kruse as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Joel Thompson as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Cameron Sharp as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Ryan Stafford as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Hal Couzens as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Rupert Smith as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Michael Mulholland as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tim LeDoux as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jeff Vacanti as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Robin Konieczny as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Brad Floyd as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Ilona Blyth as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Tu Nhi Lam as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Anna-Lena Carl as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Abraham Thomas as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Michael Perdew as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Chris Anderson as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Immanuel Morris as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Aleksandar Chalyovski as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Sarah Shepherd as Dialect Coach(Crew), Chris Lentz as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Tom L. Hutchinson as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Sarah Coppin as Stereoscopic Coordinator(Visual Effects), Max Rees as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Victoria Tracconi as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jason Sanford as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kim Jin-hee as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Sinje Gebauer as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Christian Liliedahl as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Prateek Kaushal as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tiffany Griffin as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jeff Winkle as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Francisco Ramirez as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Apurva Sharma as Production Coordinator(Production), Rosemary Chester as Visual Effects Compositor(Visual Effects), Lexie Busby as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Julie Osborn as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Tristan Fisher as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Ron Ames as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Marie Rheinschild-Jordan as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kerstin Kensy as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Pauline Burns as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Katherine Renee Jones as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Liam McCartney as Armorer(Crew), Norma Marie Mascia as Production Coordinator(Production), Stephanie Ross as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Devika Kawle as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Joseph Payo as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Becky Pownall as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Craig Skerry as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jason Solberg as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Abbigail Keller as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Andy Taylor as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Simone Fischer as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Ben Snow as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Geoffrey Baumann as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Alida Rubens as Production Accountant(Production), Pamela Joyce as Production Coordinator(Production), Ashley Manning as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Robert Drwila as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Lily Shapiro as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Daniel Matley as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Steve Griffith as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Jennifer Silver as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Natalie Lovatt as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Jamie Hallett as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Francesca Jaynes as Choreographer(Crew), Rob Meyers as Senior Generalist(Visual Effects), Kelly Chow as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Samantha Dark as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sarah Swick as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Rocco Passionino as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri as Production Coordinator(Production), Evan Jacobs as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Sze Jia Eng as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jennifer Mizener as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Janis Robertson as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mohak Sharma as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ashwin Raju as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen as Stereoscopic Coordinator(Visual Effects), Brendan Byrd as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mark Divekar as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Ale Melendez as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Arushi Govil as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Abhishek Chauhan as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Georgie Uppington as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Jason Bath as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Eric Wahlstrom as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Nina Fallon as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Michelle Machado as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Allan Magled as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Marco Raposo de Barbosa as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mark Webb as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Chad Wiebe as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andrew Cadey as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Florian Gellinger as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jon Baker as Supervising Armorer(Crew), Lylie Almeida as Production Accountant(Production), Sidney Kombo as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Brad Willis as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Lewis Menga as Stereoscopic Editor(Editing), Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo as Stereoscopic Technical Director(Visual Effects), Filippo Giansante as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Julie Brown as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Genevieve Claire as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Nicole Maria Nonis as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Melanie Marlar as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Andrew Poole as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Dusan Strugar as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Allison Paul as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Markus Degen as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Hannah Collett as Production Coordinator(Production), Bettina Lyster as Production Coordinator(Production), Chidchanok Plodripu as Production Manager(Production), Erik Paoletti as Production Manager(Production), Kelly McCarthy as Production Manager(Production), Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi as Production Coordinator(Production), Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler as Production Manager(Production), Kate Hazell as Production Manager(Production), Ashish Kukian as Production Manager(Production), Craig Jamieson as Production Secretary(Production), Hannah Godwin as Production Supervisor(Production), Ash Harris as Production Secretary(Production), Alex Barrett as Production Secretary(Production), Donovan Roberts-Baxter as Production Supervisor(Production), Tariq Anam Khan as Production Supervisor(Production), Cathy Doubleday as Script Supervisor(Directing), Navarutt Roongaroon as Script Supervisor(Directing), Lizzie Pritchard as Script Supervisor(Directing), Lori Grabowski as Script Supervisor(Directing), Xenia Taylor as Script Supervisor(Directing), Lisa Curtis Saunders as Software Engineer(Crew), Hayao Miyazaki as Thanks(Crew), Eun Hee-soo as Sound Engineer(Sound), Hwang Seon-kwon as Location Manager(Production), Zarene Dallas as Stunt Double(Crew), Matt Crook as Stunts(Crew), Lucy Scarfe as Stand In(Crew), Kim Tae-kang as Stunts(Crew), Heidi Moneymaker as Stunt Double(Crew), Arvo Pärt as Additional Soundtrack(Sound), Tim McDaniel as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Tim McDaniel as Additional Photography(Camera), Kimberly Shannon Murphy as Stunts(Crew), Chris Palermo as Stunt Driver(Crew), Jo McLaren as Stunts(Crew), Renae Moneymaker as Stunts(Crew), Tom Hannibal as Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Visual Effects), Stan Lee as Comic Book(Writing), Jack Kirby as Comic Book(Writing), Joe Simon as Characters(Writing), Jim Starlin as Characters(Writing), David Maisel as Thanks(Crew), Hiroshi Mori as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Lucy Allen as Stunts(Crew), Greg Powell as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Matthew Sharp as Assistant Director(Directing), Jeanie King as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Alex Bowens as Draughtsman(Art), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Joss Whedon
Director
O:Directing

Jeremy Latcham
Executive Producer
O:Production

Kevin Feige
Producer
O:Production

Joss Whedon
Writer
O:Writing

Stan Lee
Executive Producer
O:Production

Jack Kirby
Characters
O:Writing

Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
O:Production

Alan Fine
Executive Producer
O:Production

Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
O:Production

Charles Wood
Production Design
O:Art

Ben Davis
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
O:Production

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
O:Production

Lisa Lassek
Editor
O:Editing

Jeffrey Ford
Editor
O:Editing

Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
O:Crew

Anthony Rizzo
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Leonard F.W. Green
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chris O'Connell
Compositors
O:Crew

Daniel S. Kaminsky
Associate Producer
O:Production

Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
O:Production

Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Patricia Whitcher
Executive Producer
O:Production

Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
O:Production

Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Mike Valentine
Underwater Camera
O:Camera

Domenico Sica
Art Direction
O:Art

Mark Swain
Art Direction
O:Art

Stefano De Nardis
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stephen Enticott
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alexandra Byrne
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dan Grace
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ben Vokes
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Nadav Ehrlich
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Derek Walker
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Jordan Crockett
Art Direction
O:Art

Mike Stallion
Art Direction
O:Art

Mark Moriarty
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Sam Renton
Camera Operator
O:Camera

BJ McDonnell
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Phil Sims
Art Direction
O:Art

David Acord
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Lee Jae-hyeok
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Matthew Robinson
Art Direction
O:Art

Thomas Brown
Art Direction
O:Art

Christopher Boyes
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Marc Chu
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ki S. Hwang
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Set Decoration
O:Art

David Chrastka
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Frank E. Eulner
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Clive Jackson
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Julian Morson
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Sheona Mitchley
Set Decoration
O:Art

Mannie Ferreira
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
O:Art

Stefan Stankowski
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Jamie Christopher
Associate Producer
O:Production

Neil Fingleton
Stunts
O:Crew

Nicholas Simon
Line Producer
O:Production

Katy Wood
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
O:Production

Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Kate Morath
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Paula Casarin
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

John Gamble
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Peter Lindsay
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Tamara Hunter
Casting Associate
O:Production

Lillie Jeffrey
Casting Associate
O:Production

Dee Selby
Foley Editor
O:Sound

John Mahaffie
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Philippe Rebours
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

John Carey
Music Arranger
O:Sound

John Walker
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Paul Norris
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Tom Aitken
Stunts
O:Crew

Erol Mehmet
Stunts
O:Crew

Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Lee Ji-seung
Line Producer
O:Production

Byron Tofas
Digital Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Gary Jopling
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Park Ji-sun
Stunts
O:Crew

Angela Phillips
Executive Producer
O:Production

Adam Cole
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Terry Robb
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Simon Hume
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

James Perry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

David Pearce
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Marco Raimondi
Electrician
O:Lighting

Mario Spanna
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Andrew Purdy
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Derek Ueckermann
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Mike Farr
Electrician
O:Lighting

Christopher H. Sipes
Electrician
O:Lighting

Pier Laurenza
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Lewis Hume
First Assistant "B" Camera
O:Camera

Emiliano Topai
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Larry Hurt
Russian Arm Operator
O:Camera

Houston Hadden
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

David Smith
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Richard Roles
Aerial Camera
O:Camera

James Clemo
Electrician
O:Lighting

Kieran Dawson
Electrician
O:Lighting

Graham Driscoll
Electrician
O:Lighting

David Tulett
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Rob Portus
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Mike King
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Michael Swan
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
O:Camera

Jay Hunter
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Jung Woo Park
Epk Director
O:Camera

Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Ian Speed
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Jack Ridout
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Zahir Karriem
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

Dave Armstrong
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Gareth Viner
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Leonardo Beltrame
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Gary Nagle
Electrician
O:Lighting

Jack Powell
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Ryan Taggart
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Will Morris
Second Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Jacob Lee Dean
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Jack Flemming
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
O:Camera

Jamie Garside
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

David Cozens
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

John Flemming
Key Grip
O:Camera

Claudio Del Gobbo
Key Grip
O:Camera

Joe Hissey
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Dan Gamble
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Teo Lee
Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
O:Camera

Quentin Brown
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Paul Kelly
Electrician
O:Lighting

Stefano Marino
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Ariana Bonavia
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Tom Gough
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Peter Welch
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Max Glickman
First Assistant "C" Camera
O:Camera

Warren Evans
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Stefano Nigro
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Loulia Sheppard
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rossella Gregorio
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Frieda Basso Boccabella
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ivan Vasilev
Textile Artist
O:Art

Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Smeet Vedant
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Alberta Giuliani
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ji Young Seo
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stacy Wodu
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giorgiana Gregorini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Pasquale Valentini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Adrian Rigby
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Sale
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alex Grace
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Aniello Piscopo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Paula Price
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Melissa Mazzocco
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Terry Archer
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lucy Brookes
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Liv Murton
Textile Artist
O:Art

Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elizabeth Farrer
Seamstress
O:Costume & Make-Up

Katie Sheehy
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zureta Schulz
Wardrobe Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tommy Aagaard
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Madlen Mierzwiak
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sara Osborn
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Diego Presopino
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Allan A. Apone
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dooyoung Cho
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Claudia Bianchi
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zoe Tahir
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Claudia Tozzi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Claudio Manzi
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Peter White
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Bob Schneider
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Paola Genovese
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Laura Smith
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elena Pascaniuc
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Simona Giovinazzo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Francesca Iamundo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michela Maucione
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ilenia Corini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federico Laurenti
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giovanna Iacoponi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sekina Baker
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Matthew Schmidt
Associate Editor
O:Editing

Anna Cristofaro
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gaetano Panico
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Moira Thomson
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kat Ali
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federico Carretti
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nik Williams
Prosthetic Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sarah Dutton
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kate Chadderton
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ashleigh Lennox
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Luca Lachin
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jacqui Loran
Colorist
O:Editing

Abhijeet Yerunkar
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Rosabella Russo
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

John Blake
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federica Bastreghi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emily Mason
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Laura Lilley
Assistant Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Samankta Mura
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Deborah Taylor
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Coralie Gaspard
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mariano Parisi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Barbara Pellegrini
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sarah Young
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tom Hornsby
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Peter Edmonds
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jay Barry Matthews
Textile Artist
O:Art

Christine Beveridge
Hair Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Massimo Allinoro
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gabriele Gregorini
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giorgio Gregorini
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Flora Moody
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Robb Crafer
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jamie Christopher
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Terry Madden
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Luca Vannella
Hair Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna De Santis
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anna Righetti
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Raine Edwards
Key Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Renata Gilbert
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Eilish Zebrasky
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Simon Downes
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Emma McCleave
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Pablo Cabello
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Massimiliano Gelo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Elenia Contu
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emily Lancaster
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dan Blacklock
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Greer Whitewick
Textile Artist
O:Art

Kenneth Malicdem
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Vanessa Taylor
Colorist
O:Editing

Claudia Catini
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Italo Di Pinto
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Goffredo Calisse
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Antonio Esposito
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Celina Dalnim Yun
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Renato Francola
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Emma Harding
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kate Walling
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michela Cingolani
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jung-Min Yoon
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Joceline Andrews
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nicola Matthews
Makeup & Hair
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federica Emidi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sara Franchina
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sulet Meintjes
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zanele Mhlanga
Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Maurizio Torti
Key Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Stewart Hamilton
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jeff Olm
Colorist
O:Editing

Patrick O'Connor
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Veronica Gambacurta
Painter
O:Art

David Rouxel
2D Sequence Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Guillermo Soria
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Trbovic
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

David Jeffrey Phillips
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Stephen Lawes
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Theodor Groeneboom
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jon Alexander
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Dominik Zimmerle
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Michael Karp
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Michael Miller
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ryan McPhail
Painter
O:Art

Keith Connolly
Standby Painter
O:Art

Jonathan Cheetham
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tanner Scott
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Mathieu Dimuro
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Gardner
Painter
O:Art

Ian Zawadzki
Standby Painter
O:Art

Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Waikit Wan
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Douglas L. Moore
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Boitumelo Poen
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Andrea Borland
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

John Bohan
Construction Manager
O:Art

Geoff Romero
Painter
O:Art

Dan Riches
Set Dresser
O:Art

Federico Vianelli
Set Dresser
O:Art

Terry Royce
Swing
O:Art

Jon Ossitt
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Paolo Acri
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Amy Shepard
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Michael Lum
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Oliver Goodier
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Rhys Ifan
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Tracy Low
Construction Buyer
O:Art

Ian Whiteford
Greensman
O:Art

Thomas Kingsley
Painter
O:Art

Luciano Formigoni
Swing
O:Art

Matthias Winkler
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jeremiah Grant
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jessica Goodall
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Oliver Carroll
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Scott A. Riley
Props
O:Art

Bryan Andrews
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Alexander Schumann
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Pascal Xander
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jean Lapointe
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nick van Diem
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Tristan Connors
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Carl Peters
Props
O:Art

Sophie Tarver
Props
O:Art

Adedunmola Olanrewaju
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Matt Wynne
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Sophie Allen
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Jeremy King
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Jonathan Weber
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ranjit Gosavi
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Arslan Elver
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Raul Contreras
Set Dresser
O:Art

Nando Stille
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Karim Sahai
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Troy Moore
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

K. Kothandaraman
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Matthew Salisbury
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sophia Male
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Fliss Jaine
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Mily Moreno
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Max Brennan
Greensman
O:Art

Viviana Lo Russo
Painter
O:Art

Josh Burns
Props
O:Art

Steven Thompson
Props
O:Art

Oli van der Vijver
Standby Art Director
O:Art

Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Philip Trieu
3D Artist
O:Visual Effects

Nik Kacevski
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Frederic Fourier
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Louisa Rawlins
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Jim Barr
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Philippe Gaulier
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Barry Gibbs
Property Master
O:Art

Jamie Seymour
Props
O:Art

Francis Poirier
Sculptor
O:Art

Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
O:Art

Daniel Mizuguchi
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Andy Potter
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Paul Chandler
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Andrew Ainscow
Props
O:Art

Nathan Payne
Props
O:Art

Arek Komorowski
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jessica Amber Hurst
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Souvik Mitra
Matchmove Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Lersak Bunupuradah
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Kim Breece
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Jongwoo Kim
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Robert J. Dugdale
Painter
O:Art

Sandro Ercolini
Painter
O:Art

Gavin Grant
Props
O:Art

Michael Parkin
Props
O:Art

Kate Murray
Props
O:Art

Paul Dennis
Set Dresser
O:Art

Dan Andrews
Storyboard Assistant
O:Art

David Schulz
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Mark Bakowski
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Edson Williams
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Robyn Luckham
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Nathan Englbrecht
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Joerg Unterberg
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Massimo Papini
Leadman
O:Art

Gavin Fulcher
Sculptor
O:Art

Bernhard Esperester
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

John M. Levin
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Cory Bedwell
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

David Godwin
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Claire Shakespeare
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Rocco Ceraolo
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Rachel Minchin
Props
O:Art

Alexandre Cancado
2D Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Erik De Boer
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Matt Anderson
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Alison Clements
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Maria Constantinides
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Will Botton
Props
O:Art

Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Sweet
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

William Harley
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Brendan Seals
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Gina Zappala
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Sherin Varghese
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mat Thompson
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Toby White
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

James Yeoman
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jayce Attewell
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Maura Hogan
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Lauren Weidel
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Dan Seddon
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Paul Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Olivier Dumont
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Maria Fiorito
Production Accountant
O:Production

Jason Edwards
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

John Seru
Sequence Lead
O:Crew

Siddharth Natarajan
Stereoscopic Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sam Lane
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Arvind Chaurasiya
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Omkar Iyer
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Natasha Anne Francis
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Canda Kincses
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Nigel Denton-Howes
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Robert Duncan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Paul Lemeshko
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Bryant Fox
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lesly Cazares
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Franzisca Puppe
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Townsend
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Aleksandar Vishemirski
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Chris LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ken McGaugh
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Christian Hainmüller
Production Accountant
O:Production

Chris Hamilton
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Barry O'Brien
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Timothy Trimmings
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Lauren Fong
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mara Fröhlich
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Helena Saa
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

George McCarthy
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

TJ Falls
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Simon Carr
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Keith Sellers
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Brian Delmonico
Sequence Lead
O:Crew

Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Safiya Mason
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Nikola D. Nikolov
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Carine Ong
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Steve McLeod
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Alan Torres
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Olcun Tan
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alessandro Cioffi
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Gary Alan Hawker
Armorer
O:Crew

Victor Chon
Epk Producer
O:Camera

Jay Rosenwink
Production Accountant
O:Production

Mike Mulock
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Liz Mann
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Fraehan Pagdiwalla
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Shayna Banaag
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Leanna Kruse
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Joel Thompson
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Cameron Sharp
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Hal Couzens
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Rupert Smith
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Michael Mulholland
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tim LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jeff Vacanti
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Robin Konieczny
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Brad Floyd
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Ilona Blyth
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Tu Nhi Lam
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Anna-Lena Carl
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Abraham Thomas
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Chris Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Immanuel Morris
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Aleksandar Chalyovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Chris Lentz
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Tom L. Hutchinson
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Sarah Coppin
Stereoscopic Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Max Rees
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Victoria Tracconi
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jason Sanford
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kim Jin-hee
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Sinje Gebauer
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Christian Liliedahl
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tiffany Griffin
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jeff Winkle
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Francisco Ramirez
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Apurva Sharma
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Rosemary Chester
Visual Effects Compositor
O:Visual Effects

Lexie Busby
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Julie Osborn
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Tristan Fisher
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Ron Ames
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kerstin Kensy
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Pauline Burns
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Katherine Renee Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Liam McCartney
Armorer
O:Crew

Norma Marie Mascia
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Stephanie Ross
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Devika Kawle
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Joseph Payo
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Becky Pownall
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Craig Skerry
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jason Solberg
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Abbigail Keller
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Andy Taylor
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Simone Fischer
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Ben Snow
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Geoffrey Baumann
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Alida Rubens
Production Accountant
O:Production

Pamela Joyce
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Ashley Manning
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Robert Drwila
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Lily Shapiro
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Matley
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Jennifer Silver
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Natalie Lovatt
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Francesca Jaynes
Choreographer
O:Crew

Rob Meyers
Senior Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Kelly Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Samantha Dark
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Swick
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Evan Jacobs
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jennifer Mizener
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Janis Robertson
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mohak Sharma
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ashwin Raju
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen
Stereoscopic Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Brendan Byrd
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mark Divekar
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Ale Melendez
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Arushi Govil
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Abhishek Chauhan
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Georgie Uppington
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Jason Bath
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Eric Wahlstrom
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Nina Fallon
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Michelle Machado
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Allan Magled
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Marco Raposo de Barbosa
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mark Webb
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Chad Wiebe
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Cadey
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jon Baker
Supervising Armorer
O:Crew

Lylie Almeida
Production Accountant
O:Production

Sidney Kombo
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Brad Willis
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Lewis Menga
Stereoscopic Editor
O:Editing

Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
Stereoscopic Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Filippo Giansante
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Julie Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Genevieve Claire
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Nicole Maria Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Melanie Marlar
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Poole
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Dusan Strugar
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Allison Paul
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Markus Degen
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Hannah Collett
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Bettina Lyster
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Chidchanok Plodripu
Production Manager
O:Production

Erik Paoletti
Production Manager
O:Production

Kelly McCarthy
Production Manager
O:Production

Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler
Production Manager
O:Production

Kate Hazell
Production Manager
O:Production

Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
O:Production

Craig Jamieson
Production Secretary
O:Production

Hannah Godwin
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Ash Harris
Production Secretary
O:Production

Alex Barrett
Production Secretary
O:Production

Donovan Roberts-Baxter
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Tariq Anam Khan
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Cathy Doubleday
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Navarutt Roongaroon
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Lizzie Pritchard
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Xenia Taylor
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Hayao Miyazaki
Thanks
O:Crew

Eun Hee-soo
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Hwang Seon-kwon
Location Manager
O:Production

Zarene Dallas
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Matt Crook
Stunts
O:Crew

Lucy Scarfe
Stand In
O:Crew

Kim Tae-kang
Stunts
O:Crew

Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
O:Crew

Arvo Pärt
Additional Soundtrack
O:Sound

Tim McDaniel
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Tim McDaniel
Additional Photography
O:Camera

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
O:Crew

Jo McLaren
Stunts
O:Crew

Renae Moneymaker
Stunts
O:Crew

Tom Hannibal
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
O:Visual Effects

Stan Lee
Comic Book
O:Writing

Jack Kirby
Comic Book
O:Writing

Joe Simon
Characters
O:Writing

Jim Starlin
Characters
O:Writing

David Maisel
Thanks
O:Crew

Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Lucy Allen
Stunts
O:Crew

Greg Powell
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Matthew Sharp
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jeanie King
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Alex Bowens
Draughtsman
O:Art
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
22 April 2015

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
Armed with the astonishing ability to shrink in scale but increase in strength, master thief Scott Lang must embrace his inner-hero and help his mentor, Doctor Hank Pym, protect the secret behind his spectacular Ant-Man suit from a new generation of towering threats. Against seemingly insurmountable obstacles, Pym and Lang must plan and pull off a heist that will save the world.

Ant-Man

Following the events of Age of Ultron, the collective governments of the world pass an act designed to regulate all superhuman activity. This polarizes opinion amongst the Avengers, causing two factions to side with Iron Man or Captain America, which causes an epic battle between former allies.

Captain America: Civil War

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

Avengers: Infinity War

When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

The Avengers

Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

Guardians of the Galaxy

Deckard Shaw seeks revenge against Dominic Toretto and his family for his comatose brother.

Furious 7

After the cataclysmic events in New York with The Avengers, Steve Rogers, aka Captain America is living quietly in Washington, D.C. and trying to adjust to the modern world. But when a S.H.I.E.L.D. colleague comes under attack, Steve becomes embroiled in a web of intrigue that threatens to put the world at risk. Joining forces with the Black Widow, Captain America struggles to expose the ever-widening conspiracy while fighting off professional assassins sent to silence him at every turn. When the full scope of the villainous plot is revealed, Captain America and the Black Widow enlist the help of a new ally, the Falcon. However, they soon find themselves up against an unexpected and formidable enemy—the Winter Soldier.

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

The story of a super-secret spy organization that recruits an unrefined but promising street kid into the agency's ultra-competitive training program just as a global threat emerges from a twisted tech genius.

Kingsman: The Secret Service

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

Avengers: Endgame

During World War II, Steve Rogers is a sickly man from Brooklyn who's transformed into super-soldier Captain America to aid in the war effort. Rogers must stop the Red Skull – Adolf Hitler's ruthless head of weaponry, and the leader of an organization that intends to use a mysterious device of untold powers for world domination.

Captain America: The First Avenger

An apocalyptic story set in the furthest reaches of our planet, in a stark desert landscape where humanity is broken, and most everyone is crazed fighting for the necessities of life. Within this world exist two rebels on the run who just might be able to restore order.

Mad Max: Fury Road

Against his father Odin's will, The Mighty Thor - a powerful but arrogant warrior god - recklessly reignites an ancient war. Thor is cast down to Earth and forced to live among humans as punishment. Once here, Thor learns what it takes to be a true hero when the most dangerous villain of his world sends the darkest forces of Asgard to invade Earth.

Thor

Thor fights to restore order across the cosmos… but an ancient race led by the vengeful Malekith returns to plunge the universe back into darkness. Faced with an enemy that even Odin and Asgard cannot withstand, Thor must embark on his most perilous and personal journey yet, one that will reunite him with Jane Foster and force him to sacrifice everything to save us all.

Thor: The Dark World

Beatrice Prior must confront her inner demons and continue her fight against a powerful alliance which threatens to tear her society apart.

Insurgent

Immediately after the events of The Desolation of Smaug, Bilbo and the dwarves try to defend Erebor's mountain of treasure from others who claim it: the men of the ruined Laketown and the elves of Mirkwood. Meanwhile an army of Orcs led by Azog the Defiler is marching on Erebor, fueled by the rise of the dark lord Sauron. Dwarves, elves and men must unite, and the hope for Middle-Earth falls into Bilbo's hands.

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies

Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond.

Jurassic World

Every child comes into the world full of promise, and none more so than Chappie: he is gifted, special, a prodigy. Like any child, Chappie will come under the influence of his surroundings—some good, some bad—and he will rely on his heart and soul to find his way in the world and become his own man. But there's one thing that makes Chappie different from any one else: he is a robot.

Chappie

After his career is destroyed, a brilliant but arrogant surgeon gets a new lease on life when a sorcerer takes him under her wing and trains him to defend the world against evil.

Doctor Strange

Caleb, a coder at the world's largest internet company, wins a competition to spend a week at a private mountain retreat belonging to Nathan, the reclusive CEO of the company. But when Caleb arrives at the remote location he finds that he will have to participate in a strange and fascinating experiment in which he must interact with the world's first true artificial intelligence, housed in the body of a beautiful robot girl.

Ex Machina

Bound by a shared destiny, a bright, optimistic teen bursting with scientific curiosity and a former boy-genius inventor jaded by disillusionment embark on a danger-filled mission to unearth the secrets of an enigmatic place somewhere in time and space that exists in their collective memory as "Tomorrowland."

Tomorrowland


Previews
Newborn Vision - Deleted Scene
Man in Charge
Ultron vs. Vision
Norn Cave - Deleted Scene