$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Apocalypto Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Apocalypto (2006)
Action, Drama, History . 02 h 19 m
3/5(1)

Overview

Set in the Mayan civilization, when a man's idyllic presence is brutally disrupted by a violent invading force, he is taken on a perilous journey to a world ruled by fear and oppression where a harrowing end awaits him. Through a twist of fate and spurred by the power of his love for his woman and his family he will make a desperate break to return home and to ultimately save his way of life.

Release Date

07 December 2006

Languages



Produced By

Icon Entertainment International, Icon Productions, Touchstone Pictures,

Directed by :
Mel Gibson

Available on:

Choose Region:
Available on: Not Streaming yet!


Available on

Summary

"Apocalypto - No one can outrun their destiny." is english Language Movie.

"Apocalypto" was released on 07 December 2006 it had a budget of $40,000,000 and had box office collection of $120,700,000.

The movie was directed by Mel Gibson

It has cast of: Rudy Youngblood as Jaguar Paw, Raoul Max Trujillo as Zero Wolf, Gerardo Taracena as Middle Eye, Iazua Larios as Sky Flower, Antonio Monroy as Chilam, María Isabel Díaz Lago as Mother in Law, Dalia Hernández as Seven, Jonathan Brewer as Blunted, Morris Birdyellowhead as Flint Sky, Carlos Emilio Báez as Turtles Run, Amilcar Ramírez as Curl Nose, Israel Contreras as Smoke Frog, Israel Ríos as Cocoa Leaf, Espiridion Acosta Cache as Old Story Teller, Mayra Sérbulo as Young Woman, Rodolfo Palacios as Snake Ink, Lorena Heranandez as Village Girl, Itandehui Gutierrez as Wife, Sayuri Gutierrez as Eldest Daughter, Hiram Soto as Fish Hunter, José Suárez as First Temple Sacrifice, Ariel Galván as Hanging Moss, Bernardo Ruiz as Drunkards Four, Ricardo Diaz Mendoza as Cut Rock, Richard Can as Ten Peccary, Carlos Ramos as Monkey Jaw, Ammel Rodrigo Mendoza as Buzzard Hook, Marco Antonio Argueta as Speaking Wind, Javier Escobar as Vicious Holcane, Fernando Hernández as High Priest, Maria Isidra Hoil as Oracle Girl, Aquetzali García as Oracle Girl, Abel Woolrich as Laughing Man, Nicolás Jasso as Man on Temple Top, Ronaldo Eknal as Slave Auctioneer, Miriam Tun as Woman Auctioneer, Rafael Velez as King, Diana Botello as Queen, Joaquin Rendon as Head Chac in lead roles.

Series Cast

Rudy Youngblood
Jaguar Paw
Popularity:22.788

Raoul Max Trujillo
Zero Wolf
Popularity:18.711

Gerardo Taracena
Middle Eye
Popularity:13.965

Iazua Larios
Sky Flower
Popularity:13.432

Antonio Monroy
Chilam
Popularity:8.996

María Isabel Díaz Lago
Mother in Law
Popularity:21.904

Dalia Hernández
Seven
Popularity:18.315

Jonathan Brewer
Blunted
Popularity:9.075

Morris Birdyellowhead
Flint Sky
Popularity:12.941

Carlos Emilio Báez
Turtles Run
Popularity:4.136

Amilcar Ramírez
Curl Nose
Popularity:1.396

Israel Contreras
Smoke Frog
Popularity:1.379

Israel Ríos
Cocoa Leaf
Popularity:1.55

Espiridion Acosta Cache
Old Story Teller
Popularity:0.6

Mayra Sérbulo
Young Woman
Popularity:6.707

Rodolfo Palacios
Snake Ink
Popularity:3.018

Lorena Heranandez
Village Girl
Popularity:0.67

Itandehui Gutierrez
Wife
Popularity:2.701

Sayuri Gutierrez
Eldest Daughter
Popularity:1.4

Hiram Soto
Fish Hunter
Popularity:1.38

José Suárez
First Temple Sacrifice
Popularity:0.836

Ariel Galván
Hanging Moss
Popularity:1.664

Bernardo Ruiz
Drunkards Four
Popularity:3.073

Ricardo Diaz Mendoza
Cut Rock
Popularity:0.618

Richard Can
Ten Peccary
Popularity:0.98

Carlos Ramos
Monkey Jaw
Popularity:4.116

Ammel Rodrigo Mendoza
Buzzard Hook
Popularity:2.149

Marco Antonio Argueta
Speaking Wind
Popularity:4.004

Javier Escobar
Vicious Holcane
Popularity:2.633

Fernando Hernández
High Priest
Popularity:4.631

Maria Isidra Hoil
Oracle Girl
Popularity:2.309

Aquetzali García
Oracle Girl
Popularity:0.773

Abel Woolrich
Laughing Man
Popularity:6.571

Nicolás Jasso
Man on Temple Top
Popularity:3.782

Ronaldo Eknal
Slave Auctioneer
Popularity:0.6

Miriam Tun
Woman Auctioneer
Popularity:0.98

Rafael Velez
King
Popularity:1.4

Diana Botello
Queen
Popularity:0.98

Joaquin Rendon
Head Chac
Popularity:0.98

It Crew included: Carla Hool as Casting(Production), Mel Gibson as Writer(Writing), Farhad Safinia as Writer(Writing), Naaman Marshall as Art Direction(Art), Mayes C. Rubeo as Costume Design(Costume & Make-Up), Roberto Bonelli as Art Direction(Art), Vicki Christianson as Executive Producer(Production), Rajeev Malhotra as Post-Production Manager(Crew), John Wright as Editor(Editing), Ted Rae as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mic Rodgers as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Mel Gibson as Producer(Production), Aldo Signoretti as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Vittorio Sodano as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Bruce Davey as Producer(Production), Dean Semler as Director of Photography(Camera), Thomas E. Sanders as Production Design(Art), Ned Dowd as Executive Producer(Production), James Horner as Original Music Composer(Sound), Keith VanderLaan as Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects(Crew), Mel Gibson as Director(Directing), Gerardo Albarrán as Stunts Coordinator(Crew), Kevin O'Connell as Sound mixer(Sound), Ian Fox as Camera Operator(Camera), Greg P. Russell as Sound mixer(Sound), Ned Dowd as Unit Production Manager(Production), Ismael Jardon as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Anthony Huljev as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Kami Asgar as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Fernando Uriegas as Location Manager(Production), Antonio Gómez as Sculptor(Art), Maryan Zurek as Underwater Camera(Camera), Chad Rivetti as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Mark O'Kane as Additional Camera(Camera), Javier Delgado as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jose Luis Mendez Ramirez as Construction Coordinator(Art), Jose Luis Montero as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Africa Zayas as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Dick Bernstein as Music Editor(Sound), Jim Henrikson as Music Editor(Sound), Blaise Noto as Publicist(Production), Sean McCormack as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Alan Kelvin Contreras as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Eric W. Shamlin as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Eduardo Flores Torres as Camera Operator(Camera), James J. Gilson as Gaffer(Lighting), Benjamin L. Cook as Supervising Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Benjamin L. Cook as Sound Designer(Sound), Ian Noe as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Andrew Rowlands as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Alicia Stevenson as Foley(Sound), Kimberly Adams as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Guillermo Rosas as Camera Operator(Camera), Andrew Cooper as Still Photographer(Camera), Derek Raser as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Mariana Mechoulam as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jamie Venable as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Joe Martens as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Arturo Curiel as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Erick Monroy as Set Designer(Art), James Wright as Dolby Consultant(Sound), Carlos Benassini as Set Designer(Art), Amy Pawlowski as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Dawn Fintor as Foley(Sound), Rulan Tangen as Choreographer(Crew), Juan José Martínez as Sculptor(Art), Antonio Gómez Capetillo as Sculptor(Art), Theresa Wachter as Supervising Art Director(Art), Orla Carrol as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Teresa Hinton as Wigmaker(Costume & Make-Up), Farhad Safinia as Co-Producer(Production), Adrian Grünberg as Assistant Director(Directing), Horacio Rodríguez as Location Manager(Production), Roberto Ortiz as Prosthetic Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Leah Graham as Makeup Effects(Crew), Nicholas Gillis as Makeup Effects(Crew), Pete Kelley as Makeup Effects(Crew), Ernesto Muñoz as Boom Operator(Sound), Andrew Trewartha as Camera Loader(Camera), Chad Buehler as Compositors(Crew), Jeannie Flynn as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Francisco Luna as Driver(Crew), Jose Luis Curiel as Driver(Crew), Fred L. McLane as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Michael Dressel as Foley Editor(Sound), Ruth Bermudo as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Simona Castaldi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Armando Amador as Production Accountant(Production), Jim Kundig as Makeup Effects(Crew), Bob Kretschmer as Makeup Effects(Crew), David Monzingo as Makeup Effects(Crew), Rachel Fionda as Makeup Effects(Crew), Jason Donnelly as Animation(Visual Effects), Ignacio A. Alarcon as Art Department Assistant(Art), Javier Mendez Ramirez as Construction Coordinator(Art), Noll Linsangan as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Jenny Foster as Digital Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Federico Pahua as Driver(Crew), Victor M. Carrera as Driver(Crew), Cristina Ramiro Monroy as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Erika Romo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Pimentel A. Raphael as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Melanie Young as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Edouard Pallardy as Painter(Art), Michael A. Morongell as Sound Engineer(Sound), Brian Meck as Makeup Effects(Crew), David A. Brooke as Makeup Effects(Crew), Gary J. Gross as Makeup Effects(Crew), Justin Lillge as Makeup Effects(Crew), Rick Lalonde as Makeup Effects(Crew), Selenia Rios as Makeup Effects(Crew), Steven Muck as Makeup Effects(Crew), Verena Mercenier as Makeup Effects(Crew), Germán Ramírez Vera as Greensman(Art), J. Xavier Velasco as Epk Camera Operator(Camera), Lisa J. Levine as ADR Editor(Sound), Gail DuFosse as Assistant Editor(Editing), Jacob Riehle as Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Mauricio Ballesteros as Craft Service(Crew), Armando Quiroz as Driver(Crew), Enrique Velasco as Driver(Crew), Manuel Montes de Oca as Driver(Crew), Romualdo Pedraza as Driver(Crew), Art Pimentel as Makeup Effects(Crew), Doug Witsken as Compositors(Crew), Nicholas Lund-Ulrich as Compositors(Crew), Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Matthew Thunell as Digital Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Donnie Creighton as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Jeff 'Moose' Howery as Dolly Grip(Camera), Ernesto Diaz Rodriguez as Driver(Crew), Filipe Palacios as Driver(Crew), Barbara Dunning as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Gerardo Aragon as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Gou Yi as Musician(Sound), Jhane Myers as Public Relations(Crew), Jason Winger as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Salvador Gutierrez as Stunts(Crew), Jim Knell as Makeup Effects(Crew), Mark Nieman as Makeup Effects(Crew), Mike Scanlan as Makeup Effects(Crew), Eduardo Gonzales as Animal Wrangler(Crew), Eduardo Porter as Animal Wrangler(Crew), Ricardo M. Kaplan as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Buddy Gheen as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Jonathan Keeton as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Efrain Aguirre as Driver(Crew), J. Allan White as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Jose Luis Sanchez as Electrician(Lighting), Rebecca Ramsey as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Megan Forste as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Tim Tuchrello as First Assistant Sound Editor(Sound), Gladys Romero as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Michael P. Catanzarite as Key Grip(Camera), Aurora Chavira as Key Hair Stylist(Costume & Make-Up), Aleksandar Tijanic as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Carn Burton as Location Manager(Production), Brian A. Jones as Makeup Effects(Crew), Matt Ullman as Makeup Effects(Crew), Michael Ezell as Makeup Effects(Crew), Raoul Zavala Haro as Cableman(Crew), Tateum Kohut as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Kate Carlin as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Claire Welsh as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Daniel Sunwoo as Compositors(Crew), Alberto Rodriguez B. as Driver(Crew), Antonio Montes as Driver(Crew), Ted Caplan as Foley Editor(Sound), Marcelle Genovese as Hair Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Christos Michaels as Legal Services(Crew), Paul Ordonez as Sound Recordist(Sound), Robert Hatfield as Projection(Crew), Christopher Dooly as Makeup Effects(Crew), Consuelo Duran as Makeup Effects(Crew), Leticia Sandoval as Makeup Effects(Crew), Peter Farrell as Makeup Effects(Crew), Tim Lewis as Modeling(Visual Effects), Martha Castillero as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Glenn Morris as Digital Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Ricardo Covarrubias as Dolly Grip(Camera), Braulio Phedra González as Driver(Crew), César Reyes as Driver(Crew), Manuel Paredes Murillo as Driver(Crew), Chris Pavlu as Electrician(Lighting), Elena De Nigris as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Gaetano Panico as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Chris Gallaher as Makeup Effects(Crew), Richard Merryman as Camera Operator(Camera), Alfredo Acle as Assistant Art Director(Art), Jesus Quinones as Casting Assistant(Production), James Chu as Compositors(Crew), Pablo Wang as Compositors(Crew), Adam Avitabile as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Ken Locsmandi as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Alfonso Paredes as Driver(Crew), Erwin Murguia as Driver(Crew), Jose Luis Hernandez as Driver(Crew), Jose Soriano Garcia as Driver(Crew), Juan Manuel Islas as Driver(Crew), Miguel Castell as Driver(Crew), Christian Herrera as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Mark Perzely as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Claudio Di Cola as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Fulvio Zucconi as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Samintka Mura as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Gustavo Covarrubias as Key Grip(Camera), John Biggs as Makeup Effects(Crew), John P. O'Brien as Makeup Effects(Crew), Robert Ramos as Makeup Effects(Crew), Timothy Ralston as Makeup Effects(Crew), Richard Merryman as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Owen Holdren as Compositors(Crew), Sean Main as Digital Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Gilardo Lara as Driver(Crew), Luis Lara Guerrero as Electrician(Lighting), Berenice Manjarrez Vericat as First Assistant Director(Directing), Mark Binnall as Grip(Camera), Aniello Piscopo as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Jesus Amed Azar Meza as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Tony Hinnigan as Musician(Sound), Judi Bell as Line Producer(Production), Dan Crawley as Makeup Effects(Crew), Mark R. Jackson as Makeup Effects(Crew), Scott C. Conner as Makeup Effects(Crew), Greg Orloff as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Joseph R. Branca as Apprentice Sound Editor(Sound), Gavin MacArthur as Camera Loader(Camera), H Haden Hammond as Compositors(Crew), Michael Pecchia as Compositors(Crew), Richard Piedra as Compositors(Crew), Eric Amador as Driver(Crew), Ernesto Mejia as Driver(Crew), Jesús Reyes as Driver(Crew), Jose Castillo as Driver(Crew), Tony Rivetti Sr. as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Paola Genovese as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Mark Jacyszyn as Production Supervisor(Production), Marinela Spasenovic as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Chuck Michael as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Nick Brandon as Stunts(Crew), Eamon O'Farrill as Unit Manager(Production), Rebekah Sanders as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Israel Pasco as Script Supervisor(Directing), Sylvie Chesneau as Script Supervisor(Directing), Matt McColm as Stunts(Crew), Lucy Thomas as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Ben Dishart as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Beau Damon Richards as Electrician(Lighting), Kelly Way as Electrician(Lighting), Joseph A. Ponticelle as First Assistant Camera(Camera), Donald Sylvester as Foley Editor(Sound), Antonio Garfias as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Nury Alamo as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Luis Enrique Torres A. as Sculptor(Art), Ulises Guzman as Stunts(Crew), Danny S. Kim as VFX Supervisor(Visual Effects), Teresa Arteaga as Stunts(Crew), Rasha Shalaby as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Cris Borgnine as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Jerzain Ortega as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Daniel Nielsen as Original Music Composer(Sound), Matteo Silvi as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sean Lovell as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Cristopher 'Choke' Correa as Unit Manager(Production), Gabriella Trani as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Laura Bonilla as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), René Marquéz as Property Master(Art), Hannah Eccleston as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Julieta Álvarez as Set Dresser(Art), Arturo Marroquin as Stunts(Crew), Gabriela Moreno as Stunts(Crew), Gustavo Mejia as Stunts(Crew), Adrian Devane as Unit Manager(Production), Jorge Fuentes Ronquillo as Modeling(Visual Effects), Jan Hendrickse as Musician(Sound), Bob Kocourek as Production Accountant(Production), Debbie Peterson as Production Accountant(Production), Erick Contreras as Stunts(Crew), Isidro Mora as Stunts(Crew), Jamie Ortiz as Stunts(Crew), Anna Roth as Unit Manager(Production), Roberto Rodriquez Ojeda as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Diego Demian Decont as Modeling(Visual Effects), Suhail Kafity as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Christopher J. Tuck as Stunts(Crew), Tomás Guzmán as Stunts(Crew), Josefina Mendoza as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), David Ruiz Gameros as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jana Carboni as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jimmy Mendoza as Modeling(Visual Effects), Juan Manuel Chaparro as Modeling(Visual Effects), Simon Rhodes as Scoring Mixer(Sound), Scott Workman as Stunts(Crew), Shawn Kautz as Stunts(Crew), Ashok Nayar as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Joan Manuel Absalon as Stunts(Crew), John C. Meier as Stunts(Crew), Adam Barth as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Chris Hampton as Makeup Effects(Crew), Jason Hamer as Makeup Effects(Crew), Mark Boley as Makeup Effects(Crew), Martin Astles as Makeup Effects(Crew), Steven Whitaker as Makeup Effects(Crew), Terry Sandin as Makeup Effects(Crew), James Parr as Makeup Effects(Crew), Alan Hausmann as Armorer(Crew), Simon Atherton as Armorer(Crew), Kenneth Littleton as Compositors(Crew), Marie Victoria Denoga as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Ernesto Diaz Mata as Driver(Crew), Humberto Gardea as Driver(Crew), Jose Amador as Driver(Crew), Elena Gregorini as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Guadalupe Ramírez as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Aaron Martin as Musician(Sound), Gary Kettel as Musician(Sound), Carlos E. Fonseca Mondragon as Production Office Assistant(Crew), Aisling Nairn as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Alfredo Mora as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Sharon Doyle as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Chris Hampton as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jeff Colbert as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Ezequiel Virgen as Stunts(Crew), Helen Cohen as Makeup Effects(Crew), John M. Donahue as Makeup Effects(Crew), Russ Herpich as Makeup Effects(Crew), Kevin Stitt as Additional Editing(Editing), Yuria Goded as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Phil Brennan as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Alfredo Nonato as Driver(Crew), Estanislao Castillo as Driver(Crew), Gerardo Castell as Driver(Crew), Jose Luis Gallaga as Driver(Crew), Nemecio Rodríguez as Driver(Crew), Angelo Vannella as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Enrico Iacoponi as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Lorella De Rossi as Makeup Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Ian Underwood as Musician(Sound), Belinda Uriegas as Production Coordinator(Production), Zoë Gower-Jones as Production Office Assistant(Crew), John Martens as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Luisa Guala as Set Dresser(Art), Fernando Cámara as Sound Mixer(Sound), Jesus G. Duran as Special Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Nayeli Rosas as Stunts(Crew), Shawn Robinson as Stunts(Crew), Richard D. Hansen as Thanks(Crew), Ricardo Gallarzo Jr. as Transportation Captain(Crew), Gian Ganziano as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Sergio Miranda as Producer(Production), David P. Barton as Makeup Effects(Crew), John Besse as Makeup Effects(Crew), Zack Fox as Makeup Effects(Crew), Liah Saldaña as Makeup Effects(Crew), Linda Folk as ADR Editor(Sound), Ezra Buenrostro as Assistant Art Director(Art), Genaro Hernandez as Casting Assistant(Production), Jim Passon as Color Timer(Editing), Lawrence Littleton as Compositors(Crew), Chad Schott as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Steve Muangman as Digital Compositors(Visual Effects), Andy Foster as Digital Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Henrik Fett as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Federico Perez as Driver(Crew), Rodrigo Rojas as Production Coordinator(Production), Siobhan Brook as Production Coordinator(Production), Rick Young as Property Master(Art), Alfredo Audel as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Andrea Alvarez as Script Supervisor(Directing), Mauricio Martínez as Stunts(Crew), Michael Weis as Stunts(Crew), Moises Calderon as Stunts(Crew), Dian Bachar as Makeup Effects(Crew), Rodrigo Urbano as Casting Assistant(Production), Derek Bird as Compositors(Crew), Erik Courtney as Compositors(Crew), Claudio Vicente as Driver(Crew), Humberto Megarejo as Driver(Crew), Marco Acacio as Driver(Crew), Noel Betaza as Driver(Crew), Victor Manuel Ramirez as Electrician(Lighting), Jay Aroesty as Set Decoration(Art), Deborah Galvez as Makeup Effects(Crew), Wade Ackley as Makeup Effects(Crew), Elissa Bello as Roto Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tim Lewis as Armorer(Crew), Armando Blanco as Driver(Crew), Daniel Teacalco as Driver(Crew), Luis David Avila as Driver(Crew), Manuel Ávila as Driver(Crew), Samuel Navarro as Driver(Crew), Fahed Alhabib as Editorial Production Assistant(Editing), Artin Matousian as Systems Administrators & Support(Crew), Hector Curiel as Transportation Captain(Crew), Beverly E. Kitchen as Makeup Effects(Crew), Keith Christensen as Makeup Effects(Crew), Tim Martin as Makeup Effects(Crew), Jessica Gallavan as ADR Supervisor(Sound), Carlos René Minera as Animal Wrangler(Crew), John Nixon as Armorer(Crew), Rosario Huerta as Art Department Assistant(Art), Yoshio Kohashi as Compositors(Crew), Mitchell S. Drain as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Gerardo Rodriguez Marin as Driver(Crew), William 'Bear' Paul as Key Grip(Camera), Giulio Pezza as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Shady Blackwold as Modeling(Visual Effects), Daniel Salgado as Painter(Art), Matt Dalton as Production Accountant(Production), Alessio Pompei as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Michele Vigliotta as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Virna Vento as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), David Carbajal Ochoa as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Federico Carretti as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Daniel Parker as Makeup Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Pablo Facundo Angeles as Modeling(Visual Effects), Audrey Doyle as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Giuseppe Desiato as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jeff Brinker as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Bernardo Jasso as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Stacy Perskie as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Ernesto Trejo as Set Medic(Crew), Danny Wynands as Stunts(Crew), Freddie Hice as Stunts(Crew), Gerardo Soublette as Stunts(Crew), Zachary Tucker as VFX Artist(Visual Effects), Marco Perna as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Carlos Munguía as Key Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Jonay Bacallado as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jorge Palavicini Prado as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), William F. McLaughlin as Property Master(Art), Juan Francisco Mendez as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Lynn Johnson as Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Jonathan Golodner as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Scott A. Jennings as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Liah Saldaña as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Ignacio Arteaga as Stunts(Crew), Alexander Chen as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Aarón I. Campos as Set Production Assistant(Crew), Herwig Maurer as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Javier Lambert as Stunts(Crew), Raul Gaher as Stunts(Crew), Alfred Ainsworth as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Robert Toft as Video Assist Operator(Crew), J.M. Logan as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Eric Withee as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), John W. Murphy as Dolly Grip(Camera), Sarah Hood as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Alan Scott as Scenic Artist(Crew), Scott G.G. Haller as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Ricardo Hoseguera as Casting Assistant(Production), Pamela Verran as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Edna Arriola as Extras Casting Coordinator(Production), Sonia Guerrero as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Jorge Guerrero as Extras Casting(Production), Brenda Gomez as Wardrobe Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Shirley Wilson as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Rosemarie Wessels as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Aydee Nowep Domínguez as Wardrobe Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Lizbeth Villegas as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Maggie Partington-Smith as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Raul Riveros as Camera Loader(Camera), Alexei Dmitriew as Makeup Effects(Crew), Matthew T. Duncan as Sound Recordist(Sound), Martin Schloemer as Sound Recordist(Sound), Mic Rodgers as Second Unit Director(Directing), Todd Tucker as Makeup Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), in lead roles.

Series Crew

Carla Hool
Casting
O:Production

Mel Gibson
Writer
O:Writing

Farhad Safinia
Writer
O:Writing

Naaman Marshall
Art Direction
O:Art

Mayes C. Rubeo
Costume Design
O:Costume & Make-Up

Roberto Bonelli
Art Direction
O:Art

Vicki Christianson
Executive Producer
O:Production

Rajeev Malhotra
Post-Production Manager
O:Crew

John Wright
Editor
O:Editing

Ted Rae
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mic Rodgers
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Mel Gibson
Producer
O:Production

Aldo Signoretti
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Vittorio Sodano
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Bruce Davey
Producer
O:Production

Dean Semler
Director of Photography
O:Camera

Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
O:Art

Ned Dowd
Executive Producer
O:Production

James Horner
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Keith VanderLaan
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
O:Crew

Mel Gibson
Director
O:Directing

Gerardo Albarrán
Stunts Coordinator
O:Crew

Kevin O'Connell
Sound mixer
O:Sound

Ian Fox
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Greg P. Russell
Sound mixer
O:Sound

Ned Dowd
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Ismael Jardon
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Anthony Huljev
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Kami Asgar
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Fernando Uriegas
Location Manager
O:Production

Antonio Gómez
Sculptor
O:Art

Maryan Zurek
Underwater Camera
O:Camera

Chad Rivetti
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Mark O'Kane
Additional Camera
O:Camera

Javier Delgado
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jose Luis Mendez Ramirez
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Jose Luis Montero
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Africa Zayas
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
O:Sound

Jim Henrikson
Music Editor
O:Sound

Blaise Noto
Publicist
O:Production

Sean McCormack
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Alan Kelvin Contreras
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Eric W. Shamlin
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Eduardo Flores Torres
Camera Operator
O:Camera

James J. Gilson
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Benjamin L. Cook
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Benjamin L. Cook
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Ian Noe
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Andrew Rowlands
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Alicia Stevenson
Foley
O:Sound

Kimberly Adams
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Guillermo Rosas
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Mariana Mechoulam
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jamie Venable
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Joe Martens
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Arturo Curiel
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Erick Monroy
Set Designer
O:Art

James Wright
Dolby Consultant
O:Sound

Carlos Benassini
Set Designer
O:Art

Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Dawn Fintor
Foley
O:Sound

Rulan Tangen
Choreographer
O:Crew

Juan José Martínez
Sculptor
O:Art

Antonio Gómez Capetillo
Sculptor
O:Art

Theresa Wachter
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Orla Carrol
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Teresa Hinton
Wigmaker
O:Costume & Make-Up

Farhad Safinia
Co-Producer
O:Production

Adrian Grünberg
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Horacio Rodríguez
Location Manager
O:Production

Roberto Ortiz
Prosthetic Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Leah Graham
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Nicholas Gillis
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Pete Kelley
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Ernesto Muñoz
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Andrew Trewartha
Camera Loader
O:Camera

Chad Buehler
Compositors
O:Crew

Jeannie Flynn
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Francisco Luna
Driver
O:Crew

Jose Luis Curiel
Driver
O:Crew

Fred L. McLane
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Michael Dressel
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Ruth Bermudo
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Simona Castaldi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Armando Amador
Production Accountant
O:Production

Jim Kundig
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Bob Kretschmer
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

David Monzingo
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Rachel Fionda
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Jason Donnelly
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Ignacio A. Alarcon
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Javier Mendez Ramirez
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Noll Linsangan
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Jenny Foster
Digital Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Federico Pahua
Driver
O:Crew

Victor M. Carrera
Driver
O:Crew

Cristina Ramiro Monroy
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Erika Romo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Pimentel A. Raphael
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Melanie Young
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Edouard Pallardy
Painter
O:Art

Michael A. Morongell
Sound Engineer
O:Sound

Brian Meck
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

David A. Brooke
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Gary J. Gross
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Justin Lillge
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Rick Lalonde
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Selenia Rios
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Steven Muck
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Verena Mercenier
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Germán Ramírez Vera
Greensman
O:Art

J. Xavier Velasco
Epk Camera Operator
O:Camera

Lisa J. Levine
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Gail DuFosse
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Jacob Riehle
Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Mauricio Ballesteros
Craft Service
O:Crew

Armando Quiroz
Driver
O:Crew

Enrique Velasco
Driver
O:Crew

Manuel Montes de Oca
Driver
O:Crew

Romualdo Pedraza
Driver
O:Crew

Art Pimentel
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Doug Witsken
Compositors
O:Crew

Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
Compositors
O:Crew

Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Matthew Thunell
Digital Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Donnie Creighton
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Ernesto Diaz Rodriguez
Driver
O:Crew

Filipe Palacios
Driver
O:Crew

Barbara Dunning
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Gerardo Aragon
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gou Yi
Musician
O:Sound

Jhane Myers
Public Relations
O:Crew

Jason Winger
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Salvador Gutierrez
Stunts
O:Crew

Jim Knell
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Mark Nieman
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Mike Scanlan
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Eduardo Gonzales
Animal Wrangler
O:Crew

Eduardo Porter
Animal Wrangler
O:Crew

Ricardo M. Kaplan
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Buddy Gheen
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Keeton
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Efrain Aguirre
Driver
O:Crew

J. Allan White
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Jose Luis Sanchez
Electrician
O:Lighting

Rebecca Ramsey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Megan Forste
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Tim Tuchrello
First Assistant Sound Editor
O:Sound

Gladys Romero
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michael P. Catanzarite
Key Grip
O:Camera

Aurora Chavira
Key Hair Stylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Aleksandar Tijanic
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Carn Burton
Location Manager
O:Production

Brian A. Jones
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Matt Ullman
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Michael Ezell
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Raoul Zavala Haro
Cableman
O:Crew

Tateum Kohut
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Kate Carlin
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Claire Welsh
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Daniel Sunwoo
Compositors
O:Crew

Alberto Rodriguez B.
Driver
O:Crew

Antonio Montes
Driver
O:Crew

Ted Caplan
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Marcelle Genovese
Hair Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christos Michaels
Legal Services
O:Crew

Paul Ordonez
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Robert Hatfield
Projection
O:Crew

Christopher Dooly
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Consuelo Duran
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Leticia Sandoval
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Peter Farrell
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Tim Lewis
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Martha Castillero
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Glenn Morris
Digital Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Ricardo Covarrubias
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Braulio Phedra González
Driver
O:Crew

César Reyes
Driver
O:Crew

Manuel Paredes Murillo
Driver
O:Crew

Chris Pavlu
Electrician
O:Lighting

Elena De Nigris
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gaetano Panico
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Chris Gallaher
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Richard Merryman
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Alfredo Acle
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Jesus Quinones
Casting Assistant
O:Production

James Chu
Compositors
O:Crew

Pablo Wang
Compositors
O:Crew

Adam Avitabile
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Ken Locsmandi
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Alfonso Paredes
Driver
O:Crew

Erwin Murguia
Driver
O:Crew

Jose Luis Hernandez
Driver
O:Crew

Jose Soriano Garcia
Driver
O:Crew

Juan Manuel Islas
Driver
O:Crew

Miguel Castell
Driver
O:Crew

Christian Herrera
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Mark Perzely
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Claudio Di Cola
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Fulvio Zucconi
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Samintka Mura
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Gustavo Covarrubias
Key Grip
O:Camera

John Biggs
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

John P. O'Brien
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Robert Ramos
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Timothy Ralston
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Richard Merryman
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Owen Holdren
Compositors
O:Crew

Sean Main
Digital Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Gilardo Lara
Driver
O:Crew

Luis Lara Guerrero
Electrician
O:Lighting

Berenice Manjarrez Vericat
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Mark Binnall
Grip
O:Camera

Aniello Piscopo
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jesus Amed Azar Meza
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Tony Hinnigan
Musician
O:Sound

Judi Bell
Line Producer
O:Production

Dan Crawley
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Mark R. Jackson
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Scott C. Conner
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Greg Orloff
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Joseph R. Branca
Apprentice Sound Editor
O:Sound

Gavin MacArthur
Camera Loader
O:Camera

H Haden Hammond
Compositors
O:Crew

Michael Pecchia
Compositors
O:Crew

Richard Piedra
Compositors
O:Crew

Eric Amador
Driver
O:Crew

Ernesto Mejia
Driver
O:Crew

Jesús Reyes
Driver
O:Crew

Jose Castillo
Driver
O:Crew

Tony Rivetti Sr.
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Paola Genovese
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Mark Jacyszyn
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Marinela Spasenovic
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Chuck Michael
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Nick Brandon
Stunts
O:Crew

Eamon O'Farrill
Unit Manager
O:Production

Rebekah Sanders
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Israel Pasco
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Sylvie Chesneau
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Matt McColm
Stunts
O:Crew

Lucy Thomas
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Ben Dishart
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Beau Damon Richards
Electrician
O:Lighting

Kelly Way
Electrician
O:Lighting

Joseph A. Ponticelle
First Assistant Camera
O:Camera

Donald Sylvester
Foley Editor
O:Sound

Antonio Garfias
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Nury Alamo
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Luis Enrique Torres A.
Sculptor
O:Art

Ulises Guzman
Stunts
O:Crew

Danny S. Kim
VFX Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Teresa Arteaga
Stunts
O:Crew

Rasha Shalaby
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Cris Borgnine
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Jerzain Ortega
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Daniel Nielsen
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Matteo Silvi
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sean Lovell
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Cristopher 'Choke' Correa
Unit Manager
O:Production

Gabriella Trani
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Laura Bonilla
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

René Marquéz
Property Master
O:Art

Hannah Eccleston
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Julieta Álvarez
Set Dresser
O:Art

Arturo Marroquin
Stunts
O:Crew

Gabriela Moreno
Stunts
O:Crew

Gustavo Mejia
Stunts
O:Crew

Adrian Devane
Unit Manager
O:Production

Jorge Fuentes Ronquillo
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Jan Hendrickse
Musician
O:Sound

Bob Kocourek
Production Accountant
O:Production

Debbie Peterson
Production Accountant
O:Production

Erick Contreras
Stunts
O:Crew

Isidro Mora
Stunts
O:Crew

Jamie Ortiz
Stunts
O:Crew

Anna Roth
Unit Manager
O:Production

Roberto Rodriquez Ojeda
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Diego Demian Decont
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Christopher J. Tuck
Stunts
O:Crew

Tomás Guzmán
Stunts
O:Crew

Josefina Mendoza
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

David Ruiz Gameros
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jana Carboni
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jimmy Mendoza
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Juan Manuel Chaparro
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Simon Rhodes
Scoring Mixer
O:Sound

Scott Workman
Stunts
O:Crew

Shawn Kautz
Stunts
O:Crew

Ashok Nayar
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Joan Manuel Absalon
Stunts
O:Crew

John C. Meier
Stunts
O:Crew

Adam Barth
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Chris Hampton
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Jason Hamer
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Mark Boley
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Martin Astles
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Steven Whitaker
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Terry Sandin
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

James Parr
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Alan Hausmann
Armorer
O:Crew

Simon Atherton
Armorer
O:Crew

Kenneth Littleton
Compositors
O:Crew

Marie Victoria Denoga
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Ernesto Diaz Mata
Driver
O:Crew

Humberto Gardea
Driver
O:Crew

Jose Amador
Driver
O:Crew

Elena Gregorini
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Guadalupe Ramírez
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Aaron Martin
Musician
O:Sound

Gary Kettel
Musician
O:Sound

Carlos E. Fonseca Mondragon
Production Office Assistant
O:Crew

Aisling Nairn
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alfredo Mora
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sharon Doyle
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Chris Hampton
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jeff Colbert
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Ezequiel Virgen
Stunts
O:Crew

Helen Cohen
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

John M. Donahue
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Russ Herpich
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Kevin Stitt
Additional Editing
O:Editing

Yuria Goded
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Phil Brennan
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Alfredo Nonato
Driver
O:Crew

Estanislao Castillo
Driver
O:Crew

Gerardo Castell
Driver
O:Crew

Jose Luis Gallaga
Driver
O:Crew

Nemecio Rodríguez
Driver
O:Crew

Angelo Vannella
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Enrico Iacoponi
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lorella De Rossi
Makeup Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Ian Underwood
Musician
O:Sound

Belinda Uriegas
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Zoë Gower-Jones
Production Office Assistant
O:Crew

John Martens
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Luisa Guala
Set Dresser
O:Art

Fernando Cámara
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Jesus G. Duran
Special Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Nayeli Rosas
Stunts
O:Crew

Shawn Robinson
Stunts
O:Crew

Richard D. Hansen
Thanks
O:Crew

Ricardo Gallarzo Jr.
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Gian Ganziano
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Sergio Miranda
Producer
O:Production

David P. Barton
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

John Besse
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Zack Fox
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Liah Saldaña
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Linda Folk
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Ezra Buenrostro
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Genaro Hernandez
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Jim Passon
Color Timer
O:Editing

Lawrence Littleton
Compositors
O:Crew

Chad Schott
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Steve Muangman
Digital Compositors
O:Visual Effects

Andy Foster
Digital Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Henrik Fett
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Federico Perez
Driver
O:Crew

Rodrigo Rojas
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Siobhan Brook
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Rick Young
Property Master
O:Art

Alfredo Audel
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Andrea Alvarez
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Mauricio Martínez
Stunts
O:Crew

Michael Weis
Stunts
O:Crew

Moises Calderon
Stunts
O:Crew

Dian Bachar
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Rodrigo Urbano
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Derek Bird
Compositors
O:Crew

Erik Courtney
Compositors
O:Crew

Claudio Vicente
Driver
O:Crew

Humberto Megarejo
Driver
O:Crew

Marco Acacio
Driver
O:Crew

Noel Betaza
Driver
O:Crew

Victor Manuel Ramirez
Electrician
O:Lighting

Jay Aroesty
Set Decoration
O:Art

Deborah Galvez
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Wade Ackley
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Elissa Bello
Roto Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tim Lewis
Armorer
O:Crew

Armando Blanco
Driver
O:Crew

Daniel Teacalco
Driver
O:Crew

Luis David Avila
Driver
O:Crew

Manuel Ávila
Driver
O:Crew

Samuel Navarro
Driver
O:Crew

Fahed Alhabib
Editorial Production Assistant
O:Editing

Artin Matousian
Systems Administrators & Support
O:Crew

Hector Curiel
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Beverly E. Kitchen
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Keith Christensen
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Tim Martin
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Jessica Gallavan
ADR Supervisor
O:Sound

Carlos René Minera
Animal Wrangler
O:Crew

John Nixon
Armorer
O:Crew

Rosario Huerta
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Yoshio Kohashi
Compositors
O:Crew

Mitchell S. Drain
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Gerardo Rodriguez Marin
Driver
O:Crew

William 'Bear' Paul
Key Grip
O:Camera

Giulio Pezza
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Shady Blackwold
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Salgado
Painter
O:Art

Matt Dalton
Production Accountant
O:Production

Alessio Pompei
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michele Vigliotta
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Virna Vento
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

David Carbajal Ochoa
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Federico Carretti
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Daniel Parker
Makeup Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Pablo Facundo Angeles
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Audrey Doyle
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Giuseppe Desiato
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jeff Brinker
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Bernardo Jasso
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Stacy Perskie
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Ernesto Trejo
Set Medic
O:Crew

Danny Wynands
Stunts
O:Crew

Freddie Hice
Stunts
O:Crew

Gerardo Soublette
Stunts
O:Crew

Zachary Tucker
VFX Artist
O:Visual Effects

Marco Perna
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Carlos Munguía
Key Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jonay Bacallado
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jorge Palavicini Prado
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

William F. McLaughlin
Property Master
O:Art

Juan Francisco Mendez
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lynn Johnson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Jonathan Golodner
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Scott A. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Liah Saldaña
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Ignacio Arteaga
Stunts
O:Crew

Alexander Chen
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Aarón I. Campos
Set Production Assistant
O:Crew

Herwig Maurer
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Javier Lambert
Stunts
O:Crew

Raul Gaher
Stunts
O:Crew

Alfred Ainsworth
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Robert Toft
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

J.M. Logan
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Eric Withee
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

John W. Murphy
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Sarah Hood
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Alan Scott
Scenic Artist
O:Crew

Scott G.G. Haller
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Ricardo Hoseguera
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Pamela Verran
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Edna Arriola
Extras Casting Coordinator
O:Production

Sonia Guerrero
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Jorge Guerrero
Extras Casting
O:Production

Brenda Gomez
Wardrobe Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Shirley Wilson
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rosemarie Wessels
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Aydee Nowep Domínguez
Wardrobe Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lizbeth Villegas
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Maggie Partington-Smith
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Raul Riveros
Camera Loader
O:Camera

Alexei Dmitriew
Makeup Effects
O:Crew

Matthew T. Duncan
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Martin Schloemer
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Mic Rodgers
Second Unit Director
O:Directing

Todd Tucker
Makeup Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
07 December 2006

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
A graphic portrayal of the last twelve hours of Jesus of Nazareth's life.

The Passion of the Christ

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

Avatar

An ex-mercenary turned smuggler. A Mende fisherman. Amid the explosive civil war overtaking 1999 Sierra Leone, these men join for two desperate missions: recovering a rare pink diamond of immense value and rescuing the fisherman's son, conscripted as a child soldier into the brutal rebel forces ripping a swath of torture and bloodshed countrywide.

Blood Diamond

Enraged at the slaughter of Murron, his new bride and childhood love, Scottish warrior William Wallace slays a platoon of the local English lord's soldiers. This leads the village to revolt and, eventually, the entire country to rise up against English rule.

Braveheart

At the height of the Vietnam war, Captain Benjamin Willard is sent on a dangerous mission that, officially, "does not exist, nor will it ever exist." His goal is to locate - and eliminate - a mysterious Green Beret Colonel named Walter Kurtz, who has been leading his personal army on illegal guerrilla missions into enemy territory.

Apocalypse Now

Taking place after alien crafts land around the world, an expert linguist is recruited by the military to determine whether they come in peace or are a threat.

Arrival

Le Chiffre, a banker to the world's terrorists, is scheduled to participate in a high-stakes poker game in Montenegro, where he intends to use his winnings to establish his financial grip on the terrorist market. M sends Bond—on his maiden mission as a 00 Agent—to attend this game and prevent Le Chiffre from winning. With the help of Vesper Lynd and Felix Leiter, Bond enters the most important poker game in his already dangerous career.

Casino Royale

Hancock is a down-and-out superhero who's forced to employ a PR expert to help repair his image when the public grows weary of all the damage he's inflicted during his lifesaving heroics. The agent's idea of imprisoning the antihero to make the world miss him proves successful, but will Hancock stick to his new sense of purpose or slip back into old habits?

Hancock

As the Iranian revolution reaches a boiling point, a CIA 'exfiltration' specialist concocts a risky plan to free six Americans who have found shelter at the home of the Canadian ambassador.

Argo

The true story of technical troubles that scuttle the Apollo 13 lunar mission in 1970, risking the lives of astronaut Jim Lovell and his crew, with the failed journey turning into a thrilling saga of heroism. Drifting more than 200,000 miles from Earth, the astronauts work furiously with the ground crew to avert tragedy.

Apollo 13

With the help of a German bounty hunter, a freed slave sets out to rescue his wife from a brutal Mississippi plantation owner.

Django Unchained

WWII American Army Medic Desmond T. Doss, who served during the Battle of Okinawa, refuses to kill people and becomes the first Conscientious Objector in American history to receive the Congressional Medal of Honor.

Hacksaw Ridge

Half-human, half-Atlantean Arthur Curry is taken on the journey of his lifetime to discover if he is worth of being a king.

Aquaman

In 1938, an art collector appeals to eminent archaeologist Dr. Indiana Jones to embark on a search for the Holy Grail. Indy learns that a medieval historian has vanished while searching for it, and the missing man is his own father, Dr. Henry Jones Sr.. He sets out to rescue his father by following clues in the old man's notebook, which his father had mailed to him before he went missing. Indy arrives in Venice, where he enlists the help of a beautiful academic, Dr. Elsa Schneider, along with Marcus Brody and Sallah. Together they must stop the Nazis from recovering the power of eternal life and taking over the world!

Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade

When an asteroid threatens to collide with Earth, NASA honcho Dan Truman determines the only way to stop it is to drill into its surface and detonate a nuclear bomb. This leads him to renowned driller Harry Stamper, who agrees to helm the dangerous space mission provided he can bring along his own hotshot crew. Among them is the cocksure A.J. who Harry thinks isn't good enough for his daughter, until the mission proves otherwise.

Armageddon

The story of an Indian boy named Pi, a zookeeper's son who finds himself in the company of a hyena, zebra, orangutan, and a Bengal tiger after a shipwreck sets them adrift in the Pacific Ocean.

Life of Pi

Nathan Algren is an American hired to instruct the Japanese army in the ways of modern warfare, which finds him learning to respect the samurai and the honorable principles that rule them. Pressed to destroy the samurai's way of life in the name of modernization and open trade, Algren decides to become an ultimate warrior himself and to fight for their right to exist.

The Last Samurai

In a near-future Britain, young Alexander DeLarge and his pals get their kicks beating and raping anyone they please. When not destroying the lives of others, Alex swoons to the music of Beethoven. The state, eager to crack down on juvenile crime, gives an incarcerated Alex the option to undergo an invasive procedure that'll rob him of all personal agency. In a time when conscience is a commodity, can Alex change his tune?

A Clockwork Orange

John Wick is forced out of retirement by a former associate looking to seize control of a shadowy international assassins’ guild. Bound by a blood oath to aid him, Wick travels to Rome and does battle against some of the world’s most dangerous killers.

John Wick: Chapter 2

In the 1820s, a frontiersman, Hugh Glass, sets out on a path of vengeance against those who left him for dead after a bear mauling.

The Revenant


Previews
Apocalypto - HD (Trailer)