$CFG->wwwroot = 'http://searchott.com'; Watch Avatar Full Movie Online Streaming For Free, Release Date, Trailer
Avatar (2009)
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Science Fiction . 02 h 42 m
4.6/5(1)

Overview

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

Release Date

15 December 2009

Languages

English, Spanish,

Produced By

Dune Entertainment, Lightstorm Entertainment, 20th Century Fox, Ingenious Media,

Directed by :
James Cameron

Available on:

Choose Region:
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Subscription
Subscription
Rent
Buy
Subscription
Rent
Subscription
Buy
Rent
Buy


Available on

Summary

"Avatar - Enter the world of Pandora." is english Language Movie.

"Avatar" was released on 15 December 2009 it had a budget of $237,000,000 and had box office collection of $2,923,706,026.

The movie was directed by James Cameron

It has cast of: Sam Worthington as Jake Sully, Zoe Saldaña as Neytiri, Sigourney Weaver as Dr. Grace Augustine, Stephen Lang as Colonel Miles Quaritch, Michelle Rodriguez as Trudy Chacon, Giovanni Ribisi as Parker Selfridge, Joel David Moore as Norm Spellman, CCH Pounder as Mo'at, Wes Studi as Eytukan, Laz Alonso as Tsu'Tey, Dileep Rao as Dr. Max Patel, Matt Gerald as Corporal Lyle Wainfleet, Sean Anthony Moran as Private Fike, Jason Whyte as Cryo Vault Med Tech, Scott Lawrence as Venture Star Crew Chief, Kelly Kilgour as Lock Up Trooper, James Patrick Pitt as Shuttle Pilot, Sean Patrick Murphy as Shuttle Co-Pilot, Peter Dillon as Shuttle Crew Chief, Kevin Dorman as Tractor Operator, Kelson Henderson as Dragon Gunship Pilot, David Van Horn as Dragon Gunship Gunner, Jacob Tomuri as Dragon Gunship Navigator, Michael Blain-Rozgay as Suit #1, Jon Curry as Suit #2, Julene Renee as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe, Luke Hawker as Ambient Room Tech, Woody Schultz as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe, Peter Mensah as Horse Clan Leader, Sonia Yee as Link Room Tech, Jahnel Curfman as Basketball Avatar / Troupe, Ilram Choi as Basketball Avatar, Kyla Warren as Na'vi Child, Lisa Roumain as Troupe, Debra Wilson as Troupe, Taylor Kibby as Troupe, Jodie Landau as Troupe, Chris Mala as Troupe, Julie Lamm as Troupe, Cullen B. Madden as Troupe, Joseph Brady Madden as Troupe, Frankie Torres as Troupe, Austin Wilson as Troupe, Sara Wilson as Troupe, Tamica Washington-Miller as Troupe, Lucy Briant as Op Center Staff, Nathan Meister as Op Center Staff, Gerry Blair as Op Center Staff, Matthew Chamberlain as Op Center Staff, Paul Yates as Op Center Staff, Wray Wilson as Op Center Duty Officer, James Gaylyn as Op Center Staff, Melvin Leno Clark III as Dancer, Carvon Futrell as Dancer, Brandon Jelkes as Dancer, Micah Moch as Dancer, Haniyyah Tahirah as Dancer, Christopher Nolen as Dancer, Christa Oliver as Dancer, April Marie Thomas as Dancer, Bravita A. Threatt as Dancer, Alicia Vela-Bailey as Ikran Clan Leader (uncredited), Larry Rew as Crematorium Tech (uncredited), Dina Morrone as TV Voice Over Announcer (voice) (uncredited), Rodney Cook as Trooper (uncredited) in lead roles.

Series Cast

Sam Worthington
Jake Sully
Popularity:37.597

Zoe Saldaña
Neytiri
Popularity:40.905

Sigourney Weaver
Dr. Grace Augustine
Popularity:53.249

Stephen Lang
Colonel Miles Quaritch
Popularity:20.082

Michelle Rodriguez
Trudy Chacon
Popularity:28.725

Giovanni Ribisi
Parker Selfridge
Popularity:35.921

Joel David Moore
Norm Spellman
Popularity:13.538

CCH Pounder
Mo'at
Popularity:14.354

Wes Studi
Eytukan
Popularity:12.344

Laz Alonso
Tsu'Tey
Popularity:53.937

Dileep Rao
Dr. Max Patel
Popularity:8.455

Matt Gerald
Corporal Lyle Wainfleet
Popularity:8.473

Sean Anthony Moran
Private Fike
Popularity:2.064

Jason Whyte
Cryo Vault Med Tech
Popularity:0.773

Scott Lawrence
Venture Star Crew Chief
Popularity:6.328

Kelly Kilgour
Lock Up Trooper
Popularity:0.646

James Patrick Pitt
Shuttle Pilot
Popularity:0.788

Sean Patrick Murphy
Shuttle Co-Pilot
Popularity:2.148

Peter Dillon
Shuttle Crew Chief
Popularity:3.314

Kevin Dorman
Tractor Operator
Popularity:2.405

Kelson Henderson
Dragon Gunship Pilot
Popularity:3.009

David Van Horn
Dragon Gunship Gunner
Popularity:2.955

Jacob Tomuri
Dragon Gunship Navigator
Popularity:2.702

Michael Blain-Rozgay
Suit #1
Popularity:0.771

Jon Curry
Suit #2
Popularity:4.106

Julene Renee
Ambient Room Tech / Troupe
Popularity:2.371

Luke Hawker
Ambient Room Tech
Popularity:3.287

Woody Schultz
Ambient Room Tech / Troupe
Popularity:2.209

Peter Mensah
Horse Clan Leader
Popularity:13.289

Sonia Yee
Link Room Tech
Popularity:0.72

Jahnel Curfman
Basketball Avatar / Troupe
Popularity:2.73

Ilram Choi
Basketball Avatar
Popularity:2.543

Kyla Warren
Na'vi Child
Popularity:1.41

Lisa Roumain
Troupe
Popularity:2.705

Debra Wilson
Troupe
Popularity:12.531

Taylor Kibby
Troupe
Popularity:0.874

Jodie Landau
Troupe
Popularity:1.38

Chris Mala
Troupe
Popularity:2.481

Julie Lamm
Troupe
Popularity:1.061

Cullen B. Madden
Troupe
Popularity:0.199

Joseph Brady Madden
Troupe
Popularity:0.517

Frankie Torres
Troupe
Popularity:0.19

Austin Wilson
Troupe
Popularity:0.281

Sara Wilson
Troupe
Popularity:0.227

Tamica Washington-Miller
Troupe
Popularity:0.05

Lucy Briant
Op Center Staff
Popularity:0.636

Nathan Meister
Op Center Staff
Popularity:4.008

Gerry Blair
Op Center Staff
Popularity:0.974

Matthew Chamberlain
Op Center Staff
Popularity:2.869

Paul Yates
Op Center Staff
Popularity:1.9

Wray Wilson
Op Center Duty Officer
Popularity:1.035

James Gaylyn
Op Center Staff
Popularity:4.547

Melvin Leno Clark III
Dancer
Popularity:0.216

Carvon Futrell
Dancer
Popularity:0.518

Brandon Jelkes
Dancer
Popularity:2.118

Micah Moch
Dancer
Popularity:0.583

Haniyyah Tahirah
Dancer
Popularity:0.144

Christopher Nolen
Dancer
Popularity:0.259

Christa Oliver
Dancer
Popularity:0.784

April Marie Thomas
Dancer
Popularity:0.168

Bravita A. Threatt
Dancer
Popularity:0.295

Alicia Vela-Bailey
Ikran Clan Leader (uncredited)
Popularity:6.119

Larry Rew
Crematorium Tech (uncredited)
Popularity:1.035

Dina Morrone
TV Voice Over Announcer (voice) (uncredited)
Popularity:2.699

Rodney Cook
Trooper (uncredited)
Popularity:3.074

It Crew included: James Cameron as Director(Directing), James Cameron as Writer(Writing), Ilram Choi as Stunts(Crew), Woody Schultz as Stunts(Crew), Mauro Fiore as Director of Photography(Camera), James Cameron as Editor(Editing), John Refoua as Editor(Editing), Stephen E. Rivkin as Editor(Editing), James Cameron as Producer(Production), Jon Landau as Producer(Production), Terry Notary as Motion Capture Artist(Crew), Margery Simkin as Casting(Production), Rick Carter as Production Design(Art), Robert Stromberg as Production Design(Art), Nick Bassett as Art Direction(Art), Simon Bright as Art Direction(Art), Robert Bavin as Art Direction(Art), Jill Cormack as Art Direction(Art), Sean Haworth as Art Direction(Art), Andy McLaren as Art Direction(Art), Andrew Menzies as Art Direction(Art), Kim Sinclair as Set Decoration(Art), Mike Smithson as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Miranda Rivers as Casting(Production), Mali Finn as Casting(Production), Anthony Almaraz as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Carolyn M. Fenton as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Beth Koenigsberg as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Lisa Lovaas as Costume Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Kim Sinclair as Supervising Art Director(Art), Kevin Ishioka as Supervising Art Director(Art), Stefan Dechant as Supervising Art Director(Art), Todd Cherniawsky as Supervising Art Director(Art), C. Scott Baker as Set Designer(Art), Luke Caska as Set Designer(Art), David Chow as Set Designer(Art), Jonathan Dyer as Set Designer(Art), Scott Herbertson as Set Designer(Art), Joseph Hiura as Set Designer(Art), Rebecca Jellie as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Robert Andrew Johnson as Set Designer(Art), Tex Kadonaga as Set Designer(Art), Tammy S. Lee as Set Designer(Art), Karl J. Martin as Set Designer(Art), Richard F. Mays as Set Designer(Art), Sam Page as Set Designer(Art), Mike Stassi as Assistant Art Director(Art), John Villarino as Construction Coordinator(Art), Jeffrey Wisniewski as Assistant Art Director(Art), Christopher Boyes as Sound Designer(Sound), Christopher Boyes as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Dennie Thorpe as Foley(Sound), Jana Vance as Foley(Sound), Gwendolyn Yates Whittle as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), William Stein as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Carla Meyer as Dialect Coach(Crew), Lula Washington as Choreographer(Crew), Jennifer Teves as Production Supervisor(Production), Brigitte Yorke as Production Manager(Production), Janace Tashjian as Post Production Supervisor(Crew), Ken Fischer as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Shannon Mills as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Tim Nielsen as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Chris Scarabosio as Sound Effects Editor(Sound), Addison Teague as Supervising Sound Editor(Sound), Iain Hutton as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Steve Ingram as Special Effects Coordinator(Crew), Jill Brooks as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Joyce Cox as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Chris Del Conte as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Jenny Foster as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Alain Lalanne as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Christopher Marino as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Jim Milton as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Steve R. Moore as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Thomas Nittmann as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Cyndi Ochs as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Lucas Putnam as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Jonathan Fawkner as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Anthony 'Max' Ivins as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), John Knoll as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Dan Lemmon as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Richard Martin as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Steven Quale as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Stephen Rosenbaum as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jonathan Rothbart as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Eric Saindon as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Lucas Salton as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Wayne Stables as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), David Stinnett as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), R. Christopher White as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Edson Williams as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Guy Williams as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Stuart Thorp as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Garrett Warren as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Roberto De Angelis as Steadicam Operator(Camera), David Emmerichs as Steadicam Operator(Camera), Richard Bluck as Camera Operator(Camera), Giles Coburn as Best Boy Electric(Lighting), Mark Fellman as Still Photographer(Camera), Scott Sprague as Lighting Technician(Lighting), Jeremy Hollobon as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Orlando Meunier as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Taisuke Tanimura as Animation Director(Visual Effects), Lilia Mishel Acevedo as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Alejandro M. Hernandez as Set Costumer(Costume & Make-Up), Christine Carr as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Marvin Hall as Digital Intermediate(Editing), Dick Bernstein as Music Editor(Sound), Denny Caira as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), James Waitkus as Transportation Coordinator(Crew), Judy Alley as Publicist(Production), Paul Tobin as Art Department Manager(Art), Eric Oliver as Visual Effects Art Director(Crew), Arun Ram-Mohan as Lighting Artist(Lighting), Matsune Suzuki as Modeling(Visual Effects), James Horner as Original Music Composer(Sound), Seth Engstrom as Conceptual Design(Art), Linda DeVetta as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Frankie Karena as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Georgia Lockhart-Adams as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Linda DeVetta as Hairstylist(Costume & Make-Up), Brad Alexander as CG Supervisor(Crew), Shadi Almassizadeh as CG Supervisor(Crew), Simon Clutterbuck as CG Supervisor(Crew), Graeme Demmocks as CG Supervisor(Crew), Adrian Fernandes as CG Supervisor(Crew), Mitch Gates as CG Supervisor(Crew), Jerry Kung as CG Supervisor(Crew), Andy Lomas as CG Supervisor(Crew), Sebastian Marino as CG Supervisor(Crew), Matthias Menz as CG Supervisor(Crew), Andrew Morley as CG Supervisor(Crew), Michael Mulholland as CG Supervisor(Crew), Sergei Nevshupov as CG Supervisor(Crew), Mike Perry as CG Supervisor(Crew), Thrain Shadbolt as CG Supervisor(Crew), Michael Takarangi as CG Supervisor(Crew), David Weitzberg as CG Supervisor(Crew), Ben White as CG Supervisor(Crew), Laeta Kalogridis as Executive Producer(Production), Min Windle as Stunts(Crew), Kim Foscato as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Cheryl Nardi as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Marshall Winn as Dialogue Editor(Sound), Luca Kouimelis as Script Supervisor(Directing), Ana Maria Quintana as Script Supervisor(Directing), Sarah Hinch as Script Supervisor(Directing), Tim Gomillion as Sound Recordist(Sound), Ryan Cole as Sound Recordist(Sound), Stuart McCowan as ADR Editor(Sound), Richard Hymns as ADR Editor(Sound), Steve Slanec as ADR Editor(Sound), Jim Likowski as Foley Editor(Sound), John Bruno as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Philippe Rebours as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Brooke Breton as Co-Producer(Production), Josh McLaglen as Co-Producer(Production), Peter M. Tobyansen as Line Producer(Production), Liz Mullane as Casting(Production), Tegan Taylor as Makeup Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Angela Mooar as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Michal Bigger as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Michele Barber as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Alonzo as Makeup Artist(Costume & Make-Up), Rick Findlater as Hair Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Rick Findlater as Makeup Supervisor(Costume & Make-Up), Geoff Burdick as Executive In Charge Of Production(Production), Dawn Higginbotham as Post-Production Manager(Crew), Boris Kunac as Unit Manager(Production), Mika Saito as Production Supervisor(Production), Chris Walker as Unit Manager(Production), Josh McLaglen as First Assistant Director(Directing), Richard Matthews as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Maria Battle Campbell as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Darren Mackie as Second Second Assistant Director(Directing), Michael Musteric as Additional Second Assistant Director(Directing), Stephanie Weststrate as Second Assistant Director(Directing), Del Chatterton as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Bryon Darling as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Jacqui Pryor as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Judith Wayers as Third Assistant Director(Directing), Holly Jeter as Art Department Assistant(Art), Andrea Carter as Art Department Coordinator(Art), Dan Horton as Art Department Production Assistant(Production), Jacqui Allen as Assistant Art Director(Art), Vanessa Cole as Assistant Art Director(Art), Andrew Driver as Assistant Set Dresser(Art), Anthony Russell as Assistant Set Dresser(Art), Darryn Sigley as Assistant Set Dresser(Art), Dean Hudson as Assistant Set Dresser(Art), Ruben Allen as Assistant Set Dresser(Art), Rupert Grobben as Assistant Set Dresser(Art), Shaun Bolton as Assistant Set Dresser(Art), Barry Howell as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Craig Shoji as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Daphne Yap as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Dorian Bustamante as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), James Clyne as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Ryan Church as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Steven Messing as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Victor James Martinez as Conceptual Illustrator(Art), Norman Willerton as Construction Buyer(Art), Nik Novis as Construction Manager(Art), Ed Mulholand as Construction Manager(Art), Jordu Schell as Lead Character Designer(Visual Effects), Neville Page as Lead Creature Designer(Visual Effects), Tanea Chapman as Lead Set Dresser(Art), Jason Mahakian as Modeling(Visual Effects), Gregory Jein as Modeling(Visual Effects), Francie McGirr as Production Assistant(Production), Sally Ford as Production Assistant(Production), Tasha Lang as Production Assistant(Production), Timothy Oakley as Prop Maker(Crew), Paul Hambleton as Prop Maker(Crew), Andrew Gillespie as Prop Maker(Crew), Erin Palmer as Prop Maker(Crew), Jack Cornelius as Prop Maker(Crew), Darren A. Mosher as Prop Maker(Crew), Gareth J. Jensen as Prop Maker(Crew), Andrew M. Siegel as Property Master(Art), Andrew Chan as Set Designer(Art), Andrew Reeder as Set Designer(Art), Darryl Longstaffe as Set Designer(Art), John Lott as Set Designer(Art), Michael Smale as Set Designer(Art), Paul Ozzimo as Set Designer(Art), Amber Richards as Set Dresser(Art), Ben Whale as Set Dresser(Art), Daniel Birt as Set Dresser(Art), David Kolff as Set Dresser(Art), Eliza Meldrum as Set Dresser(Art), Milton Candish as Set Dresser(Art), Gillian West-Walker as Set Dresser(Art), Anthony 'AJ' Leonardi Jr. as Standby Painter(Art), Juan Peralta as Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Sam Spicer as Boom Operator(Sound), Frank Rinella as Foley Mixer(Sound), Sean England as Foley Recordist(Sound), Tony Sereno as Sound Mix Technician(Sound), Davis Lee as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), Tony Johnson as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), William B. Kaplan as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), James M. Tanenbaum as Production Sound Mixer(Sound), James Spencer as Sound Recordist(Sound), Andy Nelson as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Gary Summers as Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Sound), Noah Katz as Sound Editor(Sound), Simon Franglen as Music Arranger(Sound), Denis St. Amand as Score Engineer(Crew), Simon Rhodes as Scoring Mixer(Sound), J.A.C. Redford as Orchestrator(Sound), Jon Kull as Orchestrator(Sound), Nicholas Dodd as Orchestrator(Sound), Jim Henrikson as Supervising Music Editor(Sound), Jock Fyfe as Location Manager(Production), Kevin Magill as Location Assistant(Production), Steve Danhieux as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Eric Bidinger as Additional Colorist(Editing), Claudia Huerta as Assistant Editor(Editing), James Meikle as Assistant Editor(Editing), Justin Shaw as Assistant Editor(Editing), Mark Hawthorne as Assistant Editor(Editing), Roxanne Dorman as Assistant Editor(Editing), Dawn Marquette as Assistant Editor(Editing), Kristen Young as Assistant Editor(Editing), Ryan Sheridan as Digital Imaging Technician(Camera), Zara Park as Digital Intermediate Producer(Editing), Jason Gaudio as First Assistant Editor(Editing), Carl Jacobson as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Daniel Hawley as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Eduardo Cisneros as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Kris Gregg as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Peter Moc as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Rene Clark as I/O Manager(Visual Effects), Gary Burritt as Negative Cutter(Editing), Daniel Mei-Tal as Post Production Assistant(Crew), Wendy Chesebrough Lowe as Post Production Coordinator(Production), Skip Kimball as Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist(Editing), Holly Dorff as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Johnny Gidcomb as ADR Voice Casting(Production), Yvette Reid as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Gillian Davies as Extras Casting Assistant(Production), Justine Hempe as Casting Associate(Production), Kimberly Graham as Casting Assistant(Production), Ashley Slater as Casting Assistant(Production), Alice Paton as Machinist(Crew), Sheree Roud as Machinist(Crew), Lorraine Willis as Machinist(Crew), Melissa Mundt as Machinist(Crew), Lachlan Mayclair as Machinist(Crew), Amy Jansen-Leen as Machinist(Crew), Jeannie Flynn as Assistant Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Hannah Goldblatt as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Kerstin Kary as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Rachel Callinan as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Sally Gray as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Sheila Horton as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Yvonne Autridge as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Zoe Fox as Costume Assistant(Costume & Make-Up), Cilla Leckie as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Wanda Lepionka as Costume Coordinator(Costume & Make-Up), Andrea Plested as Costume Standby(Costume & Make-Up), Chantelle Bowkett as Costume Standby(Costume & Make-Up), Richard Bluck as Second Unit Director of Photography(Camera), Huw Griffiths as Best Boy Grip(Camera), David Shaw as Dolly Grip(Camera), Kayne Asher as Dolly Grip(Camera), Alan Wilson as Electrician(Lighting), Byron Sparrow as Electrician(Lighting), Chris Chandler as Electrician(Lighting), Chris Smailes as Electrician(Lighting), Jamie Couper as Electrician(Lighting), Ryan O'Donnell as Electrician(Lighting), Taipua Adams as Electrician(Lighting), Antony Farrell as Electrician(Lighting), Anthony Waterhouse as Electrician(Lighting), Edward Tyrie as Electrician(Lighting), Matthew Sharp as Electrician(Lighting), Larry Nielsen as First Assistant 'A' Camera(Camera), Chris Culliton as Gaffer(Lighting), John Buckley as Gaffer(Lighting), Hansel Verkerk as Generator Operator(Crew), Dennis Hoerter as Key Grip(Camera), Paul Farley as Key Grip(Camera), Richard Mall as Key Grip(Camera), Tony Keddy as Key Grip(Camera), Donald Reynolds Jr. as Key Grip(Camera), Peter Mansell as Lighting Coordinator(Lighting), Matt Andrews as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), David Brown as Rigging Gaffer(Lighting), Ben Vere Jones as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Jason Rei as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Keith Watkins as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Michael Braid as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Ross Jones as Rigging Grip(Lighting), Steve Unwin as Still Photographer(Camera), Jason Naran as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Daniel Hernández Alea as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Rohan Satyanand as Video Assist Operator(Crew), Allan Poppleton as Stunt Coordinator(Crew), Alicia Vela-Bailey as Stunts(Crew), Colin Follenweider as Stunts(Crew), David Schultz as Stunts(Crew), Frank Torres as Stunts(Crew), Hank Amos as Stunts(Crew), Jeffrey J. Dashnaw as Stunts(Crew), Jahnel Curfman as Stunts(Crew), Jason Rodriguez as Stunts(Crew), Mark Ginther as Stunts(Crew), Nito Larioza as Stunts(Crew), Rayner Jahnke as Stunts(Crew), Reuben Langdon as Stunts(Crew), Richard Epper as Stunts(Crew), Rodney Cook as Stunts(Crew), Ryan Brown as Stunts(Crew), Ryan Carey as Stunts(Crew), Shane Dawson as Stunts(Crew), Simone Bargetze as Stunts(Crew), Stella Angelova as Stunts(Crew), Steve Upton as Stunts(Crew), Tony Marsh as Stunts(Crew), Justin B. Carter as Stunts(Crew), Siosa Fonua as Stunts(Crew), Vincent Roxburgh as Stunts(Crew), Chris Alviani as Driver(Crew), Victor Ybiernas as Driver(Crew), Cody Flemming as Driver(Crew), Vaughn Bladen as Driver(Crew), Bruce Bartley as Driver(Crew), Kosta Vatselias as Driver(Crew), Tim Harris as Driver(Crew), Glenn Shaw as Transportation Captain(Crew), Inge Rademeyer as Travel Coordinator(Production), Dan Neufeldt as Technical Supervisor(Crew), Joshua Owens as Systems Administrators & Support(Crew), Carly Neemia as Stand In(Crew), Jaime Harrison as Stand In(Crew), Laurel Devenie as Stand In(Crew), Luke Hawker as Stand In(Crew), Francis Biggs as Stand In(Crew), Kristin Berbae as Producer's Assistant(Production), Ted Cahn as Producer's Assistant(Production), Nicole Pitesa as Actor's Assistant(Crew), Alexis Alexander as Actor's Assistant(Crew), Terri Depaolo as Producer's Assistant(Production), Grant Roa as Producer's Assistant(Production), Annette Encinas as Assistant Accountant(Production), Michael Ling as Assistant Accountant(Production), Troy McGatlin as Assistant Accountant(Production), Valerie Suarez as Assistant Accountant(Production), Thea Govorko as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Helene Takacs as Assistant Production Coordinator(Production), Chris Boswell as Catering(Crew), Nick Mestrundrea as Craft Service(Crew), Stacey Jelin as Craft Service(Crew), Linus Murphy as First Assistant Accountant(Production), Sebastian Marr as Payroll Accountant(Production), Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield as Post Production Accountant(Production), Averil Mawhinney as Production Accountant(Production), Alexander Hamilton Westmore as Production Assistant(Production), Barbara Szeman as Production Assistant(Production), Bill Whirity as Production Assistant(Production), Edward R. Apodaca as Production Assistant(Production), Jamie Landau as Production Assistant(Production), Jenna Pitula as Production Assistant(Production), Megan Fischer as Production Assistant(Production), Michael Urbanski as Production Assistant(Production), Morgan Elam as Production Assistant(Production), Sara Docksey as Production Assistant(Production), Sarah Goller as Production Assistant(Production), Tim Patterson as Production Assistant(Production), Andrew Emilio DeCesare as Production Assistant(Production), Michael Elko Weaver as Production Assistant(Production), Sherryn Hunt as Production Assistant(Production), Nour Dardari as Production Controller(Crew), Andrew Cochrane as Production Coordinator(Production), Susan Dukow as Production Coordinator(Production), Jamie Robinson as Production Coordinator(Production), Cale Hetariki as Production Office Assistant(Crew), Georgia Mahaffie as Production Office Assistant(Crew), Edith Viramontes as Production Secretary(Production), Anne Davenport as Second Assistant Accountant(Production), Andrew Silke as Animation(Visual Effects), Anthony McIndoe as Animation(Visual Effects), Ben Sanders as Animation(Visual Effects), Brett Purmal as Animation(Visual Effects), Danny Testani as Animation(Visual Effects), Gerald Clevy as Animation(Visual Effects), Jean-Denis Haas as Animation(Visual Effects), Neil Glasbey as Animation(Visual Effects), Robert McIntosh as Animation(Visual Effects), Simeon Duncombe as Animation(Visual Effects), Richard Baneham as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Cathy Harris as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Claire Prebble as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Darin Gordine as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Gabrielle Bertogg as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Haley May as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Jasmin Van Lith as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Nadine Jaggi as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Pranee McKinlay as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Rupert Grobben as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Samantha Morley as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Tira O'Daly as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Michael Grealish as 3D Modeller(Visual Effects), Dordi Moen as Painter(Art), Les Nairn as Painter(Art), Jonathon Brough as Painter(Art), Melissa Dodds as Production Assistant(Production), Emily Sturrock as Production Assistant(Production), Annette Wullems as Production Manager(Production), Grant Bensley as Production Manager(Production), Michelle Turner as Production Manager(Production), Amy Ingram as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Dean Bushby as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Douglas Falconer as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Karl Chisholm as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Paul Davenport as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Pete Zivkovic as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Phil McLaren as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Sarah-Bailey Harper as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Scott Harens as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Sven Harens as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Jonathan Roy Grindlay as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Rodney Ford as Special Effects Technician(Crew), Patrick Kalyn as Animation(Visual Effects), Jonathan Reynolds as 3D Generalist(Visual Effects), Geronimo Moralez as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Sarah Reese-Edwards as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), William Morrison as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Arthur Vail as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Brian Taber as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Nickolas Stevens as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Jody Echegaray as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Toni Pace Carstensen as Additional Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Alexander K. Lee as Animation(Visual Effects), Ambre Maurin as Animation(Visual Effects), Andrea Castagnoli as Animation(Visual Effects), Andy Wong as Animation(Visual Effects), Austin Eddy as Animation(Visual Effects), Chris Starwalt as Animation(Visual Effects), Daniel Zettl as Animation(Visual Effects), Erik Morgansen as Animation(Visual Effects), Greg Towner as Animation(Visual Effects), James Bennett as Animation(Visual Effects), Jance Rubinchik as Animation(Visual Effects), Jeremy Cantor as Animation(Visual Effects), John Zdankiewicz as Animation(Visual Effects), Jonathan Paquin as Animation(Visual Effects), Laurent Laban as Animation(Visual Effects), Liam Russell as Animation(Visual Effects), Lina Kouznetsova as Animation(Visual Effects), Marchand Jooste as Animation(Visual Effects), Mark Stanger as Animation(Visual Effects), Michael Aerni as Animation(Visual Effects), Paul Claessens as Animation(Visual Effects), Samy Fecih as Animation(Visual Effects), Steve Rawlins as Animation(Visual Effects), Tim Waddy as Animation(Visual Effects), Luis F. Pazos as Animation Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jarom Sidwell as Animation Department Coordinator(Visual Effects), Andrew R. Jones as Animation Supervisor(Visual Effects), Derrick Auyoung as Animation Technical Director(Visual Effects), Juan Antonio Amblés as Animation Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lori Smallwood as Animation Technical Director(Visual Effects), Taylor Carrasco as Animation Technical Director(Visual Effects), Regina Cachuela as Animation Technical Director(Visual Effects), Tim Stevenson as Animation(Visual Effects), Toby Haruno as Animation(Visual Effects), Marc Ashton as Assistant Director(Directing), Sandy Taylor as Camera Department Manager(Camera), Lee Bramwell as Camera Supervisor(Camera), Andrew Roberts as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Aymeric Aute as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Charley Carlat as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Conrad Dueck as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Fred Haro as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Gavyn Thompson as CG Artist(Visual Effects), John Lindstein as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Nathan Millsap as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Nick Damico as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Tharyn Valavanis as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Tong Tran as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Anselm Seherr-Thoss as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Brett McLaughlin as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Jonathan Mitchell as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Mike Jahnke as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Robert Ward as CG Artist(Visual Effects), Albert Hastings as CG Supervisor(Crew), Allen Hemberger as CG Supervisor(Crew), Eric Fernandes as CG Supervisor(Crew), Joseph Kasparian as CG Supervisor(Crew), Kevin Andrew Smith as CG Supervisor(Crew), Lafleche Dumais as CG Supervisor(Crew), Mark Tait Lewis as CG Supervisor(Crew), Nicolas-Alexandre Noel as CG Supervisor(Crew), Pat Conran as CG Supervisor(Crew), Philippe Theroux as CG Supervisor(Crew), Roger Shortt as CG Supervisor(Crew), Adrian Ferrnandes as CG Supervisor(Crew), Keith Miller as CG Supervisor(Crew), Areito Echevarria as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Caterina Schiffers as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Christoph Salzmann as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), David Houghton-Williams as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), David Phillips as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), David Shere as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Jan Dubberke as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Karim Sahai as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Lloyd Lee Barnett as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Mark Richardson as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Matt Holland as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Nathan Hopkins as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Norman Cates as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Paul Redican as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Robin Hollander as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Steve McGee as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Steve McGillen as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Theodor Groeneboom as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Tim Hey as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Tom Baskaya as Compositing Lead(Visual Effects), Christian Kaestner as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Eddie Pasquarello as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jane Sharvina as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jean-Pierre Flayeux as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Michel Barrière as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Thierry Delattre as Compositing Supervisor(Visual Effects), Aaron Singer as Compositor(Crew), Adam Azmy as Compositor(Crew), Adam Ghering as Compositor(Crew), Alberto Montañés as Compositor(Crew), Aled Prosser as Compositor(Crew), Angelo Perrotta as Compositor(Crew), Aurore de Blois as Compositor(Crew), Bobby Silman as Compositor(Crew), Brian Fisher as Compositor(Crew), Christopher Ivins as Compositor(Crew), Dan Blank as Compositor(Crew), Ean Carr as Compositor(Crew), Ed Hawkins as Compositor(Crew), Erich Eder as Compositor(Crew), Foad Shah as Compositor(Crew), Gareth Dinneen as Compositor(Crew), Gemma Cooper as Compositor(Crew), Geoff Hadfield as Compositor(Crew), Giuseppe Tagliavini as Compositor(Crew), Holly Acton as Compositor(Crew), Howard Protheroe as Compositor(Crew), James D. Fleming as Compositor(Crew), Jarnail Bhachu as Compositor(Crew), Jerry Whitaker as Compositor(Crew), Jesse Parkhill as Compositor(Crew), Jiwoon Kim as Compositor(Crew), Julian Bryant as Compositor(Crew), Michael Lanzensberger as Compositor(Crew), Michael Ralla as Compositor(Crew), Nicha Kumkeaw as Compositor(Crew), Niki Bern as Compositor(Crew), Patrick Murphy as Compositor(Crew), Peter Demarest as Compositor(Crew), Rajat Roy as Compositor(Crew), Rebecca Manning as Compositor(Crew), Rony Soussan as Compositor(Crew), Rudi Holzapfel as Compositor(Crew), Salima Needham as Compositor(Crew), Sarah Blank as Compositor(Crew), Scott Chambers as Compositor(Crew), Sergio Ayrosa as Compositor(Crew), Sonia Calvert as Compositor(Crew), Steve Parsons as Compositor(Crew), Tatjana Bozinovski as Compositor(Crew), Tim Christensen as Compositor(Crew), Tim Young as Compositor(Crew), Todd Carson as Compositor(Crew), Tom Pegg as Compositor(Crew), Venti Hristova as Compositor(Crew), Brett Stapleton-French as Compositor(Crew), Giuliano Dionisio Vigano as Compositor(Crew), Juan Salazar as Compositor(Crew), Kory Juul as Compositor(Crew), Lori C. Miller as Compositor(Crew), Mark van den Bergen as Compositor(Crew), Richard McBride as Compositor(Crew), Ricky Leach as Compositor(Crew), Ryan T. Smolarek as Compositor(Crew), Travis Wade Ivy as Compositor(Crew), Adam Cobabe as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), David Feuillatre as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Eduardo Graña as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Eli Tucker as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Gios Johnston as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Johann Francois Coetzee as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jon Lemmon as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Laura Lumpuy Nicolas as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lonnie Kraatz as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lorenzo Basurto as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Marco Barbati as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Marco Vidaurre as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Matthias Zeller as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Oleg Magrisso as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Peter Megow as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Radford Hurn as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Ron E.J. Miller as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Rufus Blow as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Sunny Teich as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Vincent Yan as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Christoph Meyer as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jay Gambell as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), René van De Poel as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Malcolm Thomas-Gustave as Creature Technical Director(Visual Effects), Kevin Romond as VFX Supervisor(Visual Effects), Abhishek Pandian as Data Wrangler(Camera), Brett Wilkins as Data Wrangler(Camera), Filippo Paganoni as Data Wrangler(Camera), Kris Bieringa as Data Wrangler(Camera), Layne Small as Data Wrangler(Camera), Navin Sk as Data Wrangler(Camera), Renton McNeill as Data Wrangler(Camera), Richard McKenzie as Data Wrangler(Camera), Rob Sclater as Data Wrangler(Camera), Samuel Duncan as Data Wrangler(Camera), Stephen Allison as Data Wrangler(Camera), Stephen Smart as Data Wrangler(Camera), Marvyn Young as Digital Effects Producer(Visual Effects), David Carriker as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Nolan Murtha as Digital Effects Supervisor(Crew), Gretchen Libby as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Sean Cushing as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Tim Keene as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Bee Jin Tan as Graphic Designer(Art), Mark Christiansen as Graphic Designer(Art), Shawn Dunn as Head of Layout(Camera), Brad Blackbourn as Layout(Directing), Daniel Buhigas as Layout(Directing), James Harmer as Layout(Directing), Jorge Pimentel as Layout(Directing), Keir Longden as Layout(Directing), Melvin Polayah as Layout(Directing), Rob Zohrab as Layout(Directing), Simon Carlile as Layout(Directing), Stephen Painter as Layout(Directing), Steve Hardy as Layout(Directing), John M. Levin as Layout Supervisor(Visual Effects), Aldo Gagliardi as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Ben Forster as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Daniel Barrett as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Jan Philip Cramer as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Michael Cozens as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Robyn Luckham as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Alex Burt as Lead Animator(Visual Effects), Adam J. Ely as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Belinda Allen as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Elias Gonzalez as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Federico Bozzano as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Heather Abels as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Jean-Luc Azzis as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Kristi Valk as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Lyse Beck as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Mannix Bennett as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Michael Lloyd as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Nicole Mather as Matte Painter(Visual Effects), Adrian Chan as Modeling(Visual Effects), Andreas Nehls as Modeling(Visual Effects), Andrei Coval as Modeling(Visual Effects), Andreja Vuckovic as Modeling(Visual Effects), Atanas Atanasov as Modeling(Visual Effects), Bo Mosley as Modeling(Visual Effects), Brook Kievit as Modeling(Visual Effects), Cajun Hylton as Modeling(Visual Effects), Cedric Enriquez Canlas as Modeling(Visual Effects), Clare Woodford-Robinson as Modeling(Visual Effects), Daniel Moy as Modeling(Visual Effects), Djordje Cakovan as Modeling(Visual Effects), Eung Ho Lo as Modeling(Visual Effects), Gershom Sissing as Modeling(Visual Effects), Hamza Butt as Modeling(Visual Effects), Jakob Kousholt as Modeling(Visual Effects), James Sutton as Modeling(Visual Effects), James Willingham III as Modeling(Visual Effects), Jay Renner as Modeling(Visual Effects), Jeremy Berruel as Modeling(Visual Effects), Jose Samson as Modeling(Visual Effects), Justin Steel as Modeling(Visual Effects), Kaori Miyazawa as Modeling(Visual Effects), Kurt Butler as Modeling(Visual Effects), Leslie Chan as Modeling(Visual Effects), Makiko Handa as Modeling(Visual Effects), Mary Swinnerton as Modeling(Visual Effects), Matt Beale as Modeling(Visual Effects), Matt Fitzgerald as Modeling(Visual Effects), Matteo Stirati as Modeling(Visual Effects), Matthew Bullock as Modeling(Visual Effects), Myles Asseter as Modeling(Visual Effects), Nathan Farquhar as Modeling(Visual Effects), Nicholas Wilson as Modeling(Visual Effects), Niklas Preston as Modeling(Visual Effects), Pablo Ángeles as Modeling(Visual Effects), Pär Tingström as Modeling(Visual Effects), Robert Vignone as Modeling(Visual Effects), Romain Bivar Segurado as Modeling(Visual Effects), Sam Sharplin as Modeling(Visual Effects), Shannon Thomas as Modeling(Visual Effects), Stuart Penn as Modeling(Visual Effects), Sun Jin Lee as Modeling(Visual Effects), Thomas Sing Wai Lo as Modeling(Visual Effects), Yasmin Khudari as Modeling(Visual Effects), Ben Lambert as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Marco Revelant as Modelling Supervisor(Visual Effects), Andreas Rohr as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), James Liu as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Karl Erlandsen as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Leo Hills as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Lorenzo Angeli as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Robin Reyer as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Vaughn Cato as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Felipe Bohórquez as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Joao Montenegro as Pipeline Technical Director(Visual Effects), Charlotte Laney as Production Assistant(Production), Clint Spillers as Production Assistant(Production), Georgia Lovering as Production Assistant(Production), Lee Briggs as Production Assistant(Production), Nicole Bossier as Production Assistant(Production), Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart as Production Assistant(Production), Scott Bachert as Production Assistant(Production), Tom Greene as Production Assistant(Production), Seb Abante as Production Assistant(Production), Jaz Rongokea as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Jaz Rongokea as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Helen Clare as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jennah Rasmussen as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Jessica Ponte as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Marissa Gomes as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), N'Cee Van Heerden as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Peti Nohotima as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Sam Buys as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Schuyler Pappas as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Stacy Bissell as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Alex Falkner as Prop Maker(Crew), Alex Keegan as Prop Maker(Crew), Andrew Moyes as Prop Maker(Crew), Ben Hawker as Prop Maker(Crew), Bill Hunt as Prop Maker(Crew), Billie-Jo Thomson as Prop Maker(Crew), Bryce Curtis as Prop Maker(Crew), Carlos Slater as Prop Maker(Crew), Charlotte Bowie as Prop Maker(Crew), Chris Covich as Prop Maker(Crew), Claire Middleton as Prop Maker(Crew), Colin Jackman as Prop Maker(Crew), Dallas Poll as Prop Maker(Crew), Daniel Bennett as Prop Maker(Crew), Daniel Cockersell as Prop Maker(Crew), Daniel Kelly as Prop Maker(Crew), Daniel Wickham as Prop Maker(Crew), David Macclure as Prop Maker(Crew), David Meng as Prop Maker(Crew), David Tremont as Prop Maker(Crew), Don Brooker as Prop Maker(Crew), Dorothy Hsu as Prop Maker(Crew), Duncan Brown as Prop Maker(Crew), Eden Small as Prop Maker(Crew), Eric Bon as Prop Maker(Crew), Frances Richardson as Prop Maker(Crew), Gary Hunt as Prop Maker(Crew), Greg Allison as Prop Maker(Crew), Greg Tozer as Prop Maker(Crew), Hiroshi Tange as Prop Maker(Crew), Ian Ruxton as Prop Maker(Crew), James French as Prop Maker(Crew), Jamie Beswarick as Prop Maker(Crew), Jobeen Tse as Prop Maker(Crew), Joe Paice as Prop Maker(Crew), Johnny Fraser Allen as Prop Maker(Crew), Kane Lockhead as Prop Maker(Crew), Kristos Focas as Prop Maker(Crew), Lindsey Crummett as Prop Maker(Crew), Marc Dutilloy as Prop Maker(Crew), Neil Marname as Prop Maker(Crew), Nicholas Antunovic as Prop Maker(Crew), Niko Kaye as Prop Maker(Crew), Paul Wickham as Prop Maker(Crew), Peter Lyon as Prop Maker(Crew), Peter Osborne as Prop Maker(Crew), Richard Matthews as Prop Maker(Crew), Richard Thurston as Prop Maker(Crew), Robert Irons as Prop Maker(Crew), Robert Ju as Prop Maker(Crew), Ryk Fortuna as Prop Maker(Crew), Shari Finn as Prop Maker(Crew), Stephen Edwards as Prop Maker(Crew), Tristan McCallum as Prop Maker(Crew), Vibol Moeung as Prop Maker(Crew), Wayne Dawson as Prop Maker(Crew), Wayne Thomas as Prop Maker(Crew), Callum Linegard as Prop Maker(Crew), Neil Schrader as Prop Maker(Crew), Hannah Clarke as Publicist(Production), Robyn Isaacs as Publicist(Production), Sandy Houston as Roto Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tammy Sutton as Roto Supervisor(Visual Effects), John Stevenson-Galvin as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Chang Jung-min as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Nicholas Gaul as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Richard Raimbault as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Simon Cheung as Senior Modeller(Visual Effects), Gregory Salter as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Jay Cooper as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Jen Howard as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Mark Nettleton as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Robert Weaver as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Tom Fejes as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Tory Mercer as Sequence Supervisor(Crew), Antoine Bouthors as Software Engineer(Crew), Bill Lorton as Software Engineer(Crew), Boon Hean Low as Software Engineer(Crew), Carla Morris as Software Engineer(Crew), Daniel Lond as Software Engineer(Crew), Eric Soulvie as Software Engineer(Crew), Jack Elder as Software Engineer(Crew), Jacopo Pantaleoni as Software Engineer(Crew), Jade Mansueto as Software Engineer(Crew), Jon Hertzig as Software Engineer(Crew), Kevin Atkinson as Software Engineer(Crew), Kim Slattery as Software Engineer(Crew), Kiyoyuki Nakagaki as Software Engineer(Crew), Marcus Schoo as Software Engineer(Crew), Michael Tandecki as Software Engineer(Crew), Paolo Emilio Selva as Software Engineer(Crew), Paul-George H. Roberts as Software Engineer(Crew), Pravin Bhatt as Software Engineer(Crew), Wendy Lloyd as Software Engineer(Crew), Xian Xiao as Software Engineer(Crew), Michael Lester as Stereoscopic Supervisor(Visual Effects), Matt Nelson as Systems Administrators & Support(Crew), Allen Tracy as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Darryl Doherty as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Tyler Hockett as VFX Editor(Visual Effects), Eileen Moran as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Andrew M. Collins as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Billy-Vu Lam as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Bruno Parenti as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), C. Jerome Williams as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Cameron Coombs as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chris Fregoso as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chris Haney as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chris Payne as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chris Radcliffe as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Chun Seong Ng as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Colin Strause as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Daniel Chavez as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), David Michaels as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Gizmo Rivera as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Greg Strause as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Jarrod Avalos as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Joe Harkins as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Joshua Cordes as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Kenneth Quinn Brown as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Kim LeBrane as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Krystal Sae Eua as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Laura Sevilla as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Leonardo Martinez as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Loeng Wong-Savun as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Marco Capparelli as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Marcus Erbar as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Miguel A. Guerrero as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Peng Ke as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Shigeharu Tomotoshi as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), T.J. Burke as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Tamer Eldib as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Tony Meagher as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Tulio Hernandez as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), York N. Schueller as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Anouk L'Heureux as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Brice Liesveld as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Bryan Searing as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Cara Tallulha Davies as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Charlyn Go as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Chris McClintock as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Crystal Choo as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Laia Alomar as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Louise Bertrand as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Matthew Sabourin as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Mikael Jaeger Jensen as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Molly Pabian as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Myléne Guérin as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Nancy Lamontagne as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Steve Riera as Visual Effects Coordinator(Visual Effects), Craig Tanner as Visual Effects Editor(Crew), Pierre Raymond as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Robin Prybil as Executive Visual Effects Producer(Crew), Laura Zentil as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Maricel Pagulayan as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Tripp Hudson as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Daniel Leduc as Visual Effects Producer(Visual Effects), Daniel Leduc as VFX Supervisor(Visual Effects), Fenella Stratton as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Marcus Goodwin as VFX Production Coordinator(Visual Effects), Antoine Deschamps as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Erik Winquist as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Mathilde Tollec as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Pierre Buffin as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Tim Webber as Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), Adrien Toupet as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Andreas Vrhovsek as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Ben Frost as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), David Caeiro Cebrián as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Florian Hu as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Francois Sugny as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Garry Runke as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Guillaume Fradin as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Gunnar Radeloff as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Jayandera Danappal as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), John A. Patterson as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Kawaldeep Singh as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Mariano Blanc as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Martin Halle as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Pierre Grage as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Ronnie Menahem as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Thomas P. Bolt as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Will Elsdale as Visual Effects Technical Director(Visual Effects), Joe Letteri as Senior Visual Effects Supervisor(Visual Effects), David Lee as Sound Mixer(Sound), Graham Binding as Senior Animator(Visual Effects), Jerad Marantz as Character Designer(Visual Effects), Daniel Falconer as Sculptor(Art), Bruce Franklin as Visual Effects Production Manager(Visual Effects), Roxane Griffin as Hair Department Head(Costume & Make-Up), Robert Hubbard as Visual Effects(Visual Effects), Richard Taylor as Conceptual Design(Art), Wayne D. Barlowe as Concept Artist(Art), J.J. Perry as Stunts(Crew), Ben Turner as Compositor(Crew), Alex Betuel as Production Assistant(Production), Erin Palmer as Sets & Props Artist(Crew), Jacob Tomuri as Stunts(Crew), Mayes C. Rubeo as Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Deborah L. Scott as Costume Designer(Costume & Make-Up), Colin Wilson as Unit Production Manager(Production), Colin Wilson as Executive Producer(Production), in lead roles.

Series Crew

James Cameron
Director
O:Directing

James Cameron
Writer
O:Writing

Ilram Choi
Stunts
O:Crew

Woody Schultz
Stunts
O:Crew

Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
O:Camera

James Cameron
Editor
O:Editing

John Refoua
Editor
O:Editing

Stephen E. Rivkin
Editor
O:Editing

James Cameron
Producer
O:Production

Jon Landau
Producer
O:Production

Terry Notary
Motion Capture Artist
O:Crew

Margery Simkin
Casting
O:Production

Rick Carter
Production Design
O:Art

Robert Stromberg
Production Design
O:Art

Nick Bassett
Art Direction
O:Art

Simon Bright
Art Direction
O:Art

Robert Bavin
Art Direction
O:Art

Jill Cormack
Art Direction
O:Art

Sean Haworth
Art Direction
O:Art

Andy McLaren
Art Direction
O:Art

Andrew Menzies
Art Direction
O:Art

Kim Sinclair
Set Decoration
O:Art

Mike Smithson
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Miranda Rivers
Casting
O:Production

Mali Finn
Casting
O:Production

Anthony Almaraz
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Carolyn M. Fenton
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Beth Koenigsberg
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kim Sinclair
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Kevin Ishioka
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Stefan Dechant
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

Todd Cherniawsky
Supervising Art Director
O:Art

C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
O:Art

Luke Caska
Set Designer
O:Art

David Chow
Set Designer
O:Art

Jonathan Dyer
Set Designer
O:Art

Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
O:Art

Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
O:Art

Rebecca Jellie
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
O:Art

Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
O:Art

Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
O:Art

Karl J. Martin
Set Designer
O:Art

Richard F. Mays
Set Designer
O:Art

Sam Page
Set Designer
O:Art

Mike Stassi
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

John Villarino
Construction Coordinator
O:Art

Jeffrey Wisniewski
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Christopher Boyes
Sound Designer
O:Sound

Christopher Boyes
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Dennie Thorpe
Foley
O:Sound

Jana Vance
Foley
O:Sound

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

William Stein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Carla Meyer
Dialect Coach
O:Crew

Lula Washington
Choreographer
O:Crew

Jennifer Teves
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Brigitte Yorke
Production Manager
O:Production

Janace Tashjian
Post Production Supervisor
O:Crew

Ken Fischer
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Shannon Mills
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Tim Nielsen
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Chris Scarabosio
Sound Effects Editor
O:Sound

Addison Teague
Supervising Sound Editor
O:Sound

Iain Hutton
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Steve Ingram
Special Effects Coordinator
O:Crew

Jill Brooks
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Joyce Cox
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Chris Del Conte
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Jenny Foster
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Alain Lalanne
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Christopher Marino
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Jim Milton
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Steve R. Moore
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Lucas Putnam
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Jonathan Fawkner
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Anthony 'Max' Ivins
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

John Knoll
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Dan Lemmon
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Richard Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Steven Quale
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Stephen Rosenbaum
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Eric Saindon
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Lucas Salton
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Wayne Stables
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

David Stinnett
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

R. Christopher White
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Guy Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Stuart Thorp
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Garrett Warren
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Roberto De Angelis
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
O:Camera

Richard Bluck
Camera Operator
O:Camera

Giles Coburn
Best Boy Electric
O:Lighting

Mark Fellman
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Scott Sprague
Lighting Technician
O:Lighting

Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Orlando Meunier
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Taisuke Tanimura
Animation Director
O:Visual Effects

Lilia Mishel Acevedo
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Alejandro M. Hernandez
Set Costumer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Marvin Hall
Digital Intermediate
O:Editing

Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
O:Sound

Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

James Waitkus
Transportation Coordinator
O:Crew

Judy Alley
Publicist
O:Production

Paul Tobin
Art Department Manager
O:Art

Eric Oliver
Visual Effects Art Director
O:Crew

Arun Ram-Mohan
Lighting Artist
O:Lighting

Matsune Suzuki
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

James Horner
Original Music Composer
O:Sound

Seth Engstrom
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Linda DeVetta
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Frankie Karena
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Linda DeVetta
Hairstylist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Brad Alexander
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Shadi Almassizadeh
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Simon Clutterbuck
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Graeme Demmocks
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Adrian Fernandes
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Mitch Gates
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Jerry Kung
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Andy Lomas
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Sebastian Marino
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Matthias Menz
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Andrew Morley
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Michael Mulholland
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Sergei Nevshupov
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Mike Perry
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Thrain Shadbolt
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Michael Takarangi
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

David Weitzberg
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Ben White
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Laeta Kalogridis
Executive Producer
O:Production

Min Windle
Stunts
O:Crew

Kim Foscato
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
O:Sound

Luca Kouimelis
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Ana Maria Quintana
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Sarah Hinch
Script Supervisor
O:Directing

Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Ryan Cole
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Stuart McCowan
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Richard Hymns
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Steve Slanec
ADR Editor
O:Sound

Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
O:Sound

John Bruno
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Philippe Rebours
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Brooke Breton
Co-Producer
O:Production

Josh McLaglen
Co-Producer
O:Production

Peter M. Tobyansen
Line Producer
O:Production

Liz Mullane
Casting
O:Production

Tegan Taylor
Makeup Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Angela Mooar
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michal Bigger
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Michele Barber
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Alonzo
Makeup Artist
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rick Findlater
Hair Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rick Findlater
Makeup Supervisor
O:Costume & Make-Up

Geoff Burdick
Executive In Charge Of Production
O:Production

Dawn Higginbotham
Post-Production Manager
O:Crew

Boris Kunac
Unit Manager
O:Production

Mika Saito
Production Supervisor
O:Production

Chris Walker
Unit Manager
O:Production

Josh McLaglen
First Assistant Director
O:Directing

Richard Matthews
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Maria Battle Campbell
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Darren Mackie
Second Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Michael Musteric
Additional Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Stephanie Weststrate
Second Assistant Director
O:Directing

Del Chatterton
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Bryon Darling
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Jacqui Pryor
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Judith Wayers
Third Assistant Director
O:Directing

Holly Jeter
Art Department Assistant
O:Art

Andrea Carter
Art Department Coordinator
O:Art

Dan Horton
Art Department Production Assistant
O:Production

Jacqui Allen
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Vanessa Cole
Assistant Art Director
O:Art

Andrew Driver
Assistant Set Dresser
O:Art

Anthony Russell
Assistant Set Dresser
O:Art

Darryn Sigley
Assistant Set Dresser
O:Art

Dean Hudson
Assistant Set Dresser
O:Art

Ruben Allen
Assistant Set Dresser
O:Art

Rupert Grobben
Assistant Set Dresser
O:Art

Shaun Bolton
Assistant Set Dresser
O:Art

Barry Howell
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Craig Shoji
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Daphne Yap
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Dorian Bustamante
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

James Clyne
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Ryan Church
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Steven Messing
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Illustrator
O:Art

Norman Willerton
Construction Buyer
O:Art

Nik Novis
Construction Manager
O:Art

Ed Mulholand
Construction Manager
O:Art

Jordu Schell
Lead Character Designer
O:Visual Effects

Neville Page
Lead Creature Designer
O:Visual Effects

Tanea Chapman
Lead Set Dresser
O:Art

Jason Mahakian
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Gregory Jein
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Francie McGirr
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sally Ford
Production Assistant
O:Production

Tasha Lang
Production Assistant
O:Production

Timothy Oakley
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Paul Hambleton
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Andrew Gillespie
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Erin Palmer
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Jack Cornelius
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Darren A. Mosher
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Gareth J. Jensen
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Andrew M. Siegel
Property Master
O:Art

Andrew Chan
Set Designer
O:Art

Andrew Reeder
Set Designer
O:Art

Darryl Longstaffe
Set Designer
O:Art

John Lott
Set Designer
O:Art

Michael Smale
Set Designer
O:Art

Paul Ozzimo
Set Designer
O:Art

Amber Richards
Set Dresser
O:Art

Ben Whale
Set Dresser
O:Art

Daniel Birt
Set Dresser
O:Art

David Kolff
Set Dresser
O:Art

Eliza Meldrum
Set Dresser
O:Art

Milton Candish
Set Dresser
O:Art

Gillian West-Walker
Set Dresser
O:Art

Anthony 'AJ' Leonardi Jr.
Standby Painter
O:Art

Juan Peralta
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Sam Spicer
Boom Operator
O:Sound

Frank Rinella
Foley Mixer
O:Sound

Sean England
Foley Recordist
O:Sound

Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
O:Sound

Davis Lee
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Tony Johnson
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

William B. Kaplan
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

James M. Tanenbaum
Production Sound Mixer
O:Sound

James Spencer
Sound Recordist
O:Sound

Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O:Sound

Noah Katz
Sound Editor
O:Sound

Simon Franglen
Music Arranger
O:Sound

Denis St. Amand
Score Engineer
O:Crew

Simon Rhodes
Scoring Mixer
O:Sound

J.A.C. Redford
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Jon Kull
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Nicholas Dodd
Orchestrator
O:Sound

Jim Henrikson
Supervising Music Editor
O:Sound

Jock Fyfe
Location Manager
O:Production

Kevin Magill
Location Assistant
O:Production

Steve Danhieux
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Eric Bidinger
Additional Colorist
O:Editing

Claudia Huerta
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

James Meikle
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Justin Shaw
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Mark Hawthorne
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Roxanne Dorman
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Dawn Marquette
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Kristen Young
Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Ryan Sheridan
Digital Imaging Technician
O:Camera

Zara Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
O:Editing

Jason Gaudio
First Assistant Editor
O:Editing

Carl Jacobson
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Hawley
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Eduardo Cisneros
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Kris Gregg
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Peter Moc
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Rene Clark
I/O Manager
O:Visual Effects

Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
O:Editing

Daniel Mei-Tal
Post Production Assistant
O:Crew

Wendy Chesebrough Lowe
Post Production Coordinator
O:Production

Skip Kimball
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
O:Editing

Holly Dorff
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
O:Production

Yvette Reid
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Gillian Davies
Extras Casting Assistant
O:Production

Justine Hempe
Casting Associate
O:Production

Kimberly Graham
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Ashley Slater
Casting Assistant
O:Production

Alice Paton
Machinist
O:Crew

Sheree Roud
Machinist
O:Crew

Lorraine Willis
Machinist
O:Crew

Melissa Mundt
Machinist
O:Crew

Lachlan Mayclair
Machinist
O:Crew

Amy Jansen-Leen
Machinist
O:Crew

Jeannie Flynn
Assistant Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Hannah Goldblatt
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Kerstin Kary
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Rachel Callinan
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sally Gray
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Sheila Horton
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Yvonne Autridge
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Zoe Fox
Costume Assistant
O:Costume & Make-Up

Cilla Leckie
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Wanda Lepionka
Costume Coordinator
O:Costume & Make-Up

Andrea Plested
Costume Standby
O:Costume & Make-Up

Chantelle Bowkett
Costume Standby
O:Costume & Make-Up

Richard Bluck
Second Unit Director of Photography
O:Camera

Huw Griffiths
Best Boy Grip
O:Camera

David Shaw
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Kayne Asher
Dolly Grip
O:Camera

Alan Wilson
Electrician
O:Lighting

Byron Sparrow
Electrician
O:Lighting

Chris Chandler
Electrician
O:Lighting

Chris Smailes
Electrician
O:Lighting

Jamie Couper
Electrician
O:Lighting

Ryan O'Donnell
Electrician
O:Lighting

Taipua Adams
Electrician
O:Lighting

Antony Farrell
Electrician
O:Lighting

Anthony Waterhouse
Electrician
O:Lighting

Edward Tyrie
Electrician
O:Lighting

Matthew Sharp
Electrician
O:Lighting

Larry Nielsen
First Assistant "A" Camera
O:Camera

Chris Culliton
Gaffer
O:Lighting

John Buckley
Gaffer
O:Lighting

Hansel Verkerk
Generator Operator
O:Crew

Dennis Hoerter
Key Grip
O:Camera

Paul Farley
Key Grip
O:Camera

Richard Mall
Key Grip
O:Camera

Tony Keddy
Key Grip
O:Camera

Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key Grip
O:Camera

Peter Mansell
Lighting Coordinator
O:Lighting

Matt Andrews
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

David Brown
Rigging Gaffer
O:Lighting

Ben Vere Jones
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Jason Rei
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Keith Watkins
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Michael Braid
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Ross Jones
Rigging Grip
O:Lighting

Steve Unwin
Still Photographer
O:Camera

Jason Naran
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Daniel Hernández Alea
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Rohan Satyanand
Video Assist Operator
O:Crew

Allan Poppleton
Stunt Coordinator
O:Crew

Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunts
O:Crew

Colin Follenweider
Stunts
O:Crew

David Schultz
Stunts
O:Crew

Frank Torres
Stunts
O:Crew

Hank Amos
Stunts
O:Crew

Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunts
O:Crew

Jahnel Curfman
Stunts
O:Crew

Jason Rodriguez
Stunts
O:Crew

Mark Ginther
Stunts
O:Crew

Nito Larioza
Stunts
O:Crew

Rayner Jahnke
Stunts
O:Crew

Reuben Langdon
Stunts
O:Crew

Richard Epper
Stunts
O:Crew

Rodney Cook
Stunts
O:Crew

Ryan Brown
Stunts
O:Crew

Ryan Carey
Stunts
O:Crew

Shane Dawson
Stunts
O:Crew

Simone Bargetze
Stunts
O:Crew

Stella Angelova
Stunts
O:Crew

Steve Upton
Stunts
O:Crew

Tony Marsh
Stunts
O:Crew

Justin B. Carter
Stunts
O:Crew

Siosa Fonua
Stunts
O:Crew

Vincent Roxburgh
Stunts
O:Crew

Chris Alviani
Driver
O:Crew

Victor Ybiernas
Driver
O:Crew

Cody Flemming
Driver
O:Crew

Vaughn Bladen
Driver
O:Crew

Bruce Bartley
Driver
O:Crew

Kosta Vatselias
Driver
O:Crew

Tim Harris
Driver
O:Crew

Glenn Shaw
Transportation Captain
O:Crew

Inge Rademeyer
Travel Coordinator
O:Production

Dan Neufeldt
Technical Supervisor
O:Crew

Joshua Owens
Systems Administrators & Support
O:Crew

Carly Neemia
Stand In
O:Crew

Jaime Harrison
Stand In
O:Crew

Laurel Devenie
Stand In
O:Crew

Luke Hawker
Stand In
O:Crew

Francis Biggs
Stand In
O:Crew

Kristin Berbae
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Ted Cahn
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Nicole Pitesa
Actor's Assistant
O:Crew

Alexis Alexander
Actor's Assistant
O:Crew

Terri Depaolo
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Grant Roa
Producer's Assistant
O:Production

Annette Encinas
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Michael Ling
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Troy McGatlin
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Valerie Suarez
Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Thea Govorko
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Helene Takacs
Assistant Production Coordinator
O:Production

Chris Boswell
Catering
O:Crew

Nick Mestrundrea
Craft Service
O:Crew

Stacey Jelin
Craft Service
O:Crew

Linus Murphy
First Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Sebastian Marr
Payroll Accountant
O:Production

Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Post Production Accountant
O:Production

Averil Mawhinney
Production Accountant
O:Production

Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production Assistant
O:Production

Barbara Szeman
Production Assistant
O:Production

Bill Whirity
Production Assistant
O:Production

Edward R. Apodaca
Production Assistant
O:Production

Jamie Landau
Production Assistant
O:Production

Jenna Pitula
Production Assistant
O:Production

Megan Fischer
Production Assistant
O:Production

Michael Urbanski
Production Assistant
O:Production

Morgan Elam
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sara Docksey
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sarah Goller
Production Assistant
O:Production

Tim Patterson
Production Assistant
O:Production

Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Production Assistant
O:Production

Michael Elko Weaver
Production Assistant
O:Production

Sherryn Hunt
Production Assistant
O:Production

Nour Dardari
Production Controller
O:Crew

Andrew Cochrane
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Susan Dukow
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Jamie Robinson
Production Coordinator
O:Production

Cale Hetariki
Production Office Assistant
O:Crew

Georgia Mahaffie
Production Office Assistant
O:Crew

Edith Viramontes
Production Secretary
O:Production

Anne Davenport
Second Assistant Accountant
O:Production

Andrew Silke
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Anthony McIndoe
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Ben Sanders
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Brett Purmal
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Danny Testani
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Gerald Clevy
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Neil Glasbey
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Robert McIntosh
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Simeon Duncombe
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Richard Baneham
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Cathy Harris
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Claire Prebble
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Darin Gordine
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Gabrielle Bertogg
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Haley May
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Jasmin Van Lith
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Nadine Jaggi
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Pranee McKinlay
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Rupert Grobben
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Samantha Morley
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Tira O'Daly
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Michael Grealish
3D Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Dordi Moen
Painter
O:Art

Les Nairn
Painter
O:Art

Jonathon Brough
Painter
O:Art

Melissa Dodds
Production Assistant
O:Production

Emily Sturrock
Production Assistant
O:Production

Annette Wullems
Production Manager
O:Production

Grant Bensley
Production Manager
O:Production

Michelle Turner
Production Manager
O:Production

Amy Ingram
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Dean Bushby
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Douglas Falconer
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Karl Chisholm
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Paul Davenport
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Pete Zivkovic
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Phil McLaren
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Sarah-Bailey Harper
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Scott Harens
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Sven Harens
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Jonathan Roy Grindlay
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Rodney Ford
Special Effects Technician
O:Crew

Patrick Kalyn
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Reynolds
3D Generalist
O:Visual Effects

Geronimo Moralez
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Sarah Reese-Edwards
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

William Morrison
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Arthur Vail
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Brian Taber
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Nickolas Stevens
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Jody Echegaray
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Toni Pace Carstensen
Additional Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Alexander K. Lee
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Ambre Maurin
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Andrea Castagnoli
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Andy Wong
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Austin Eddy
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Chris Starwalt
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Zettl
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Erik Morgansen
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Greg Towner
Animation
O:Visual Effects

James Bennett
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Jance Rubinchik
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Jeremy Cantor
Animation
O:Visual Effects

John Zdankiewicz
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Paquin
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Laurent Laban
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Liam Russell
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Lina Kouznetsova
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Marchand Jooste
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Mark Stanger
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Michael Aerni
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Paul Claessens
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Samy Fecih
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Steve Rawlins
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Tim Waddy
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Luis F. Pazos
Animation Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jarom Sidwell
Animation Department Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Andrew R. Jones
Animation Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Derrick Auyoung
Animation Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Juan Antonio Amblés
Animation Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lori Smallwood
Animation Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Taylor Carrasco
Animation Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Regina Cachuela
Animation Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Tim Stevenson
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Toby Haruno
Animation
O:Visual Effects

Marc Ashton
Assistant Director
O:Directing

Sandy Taylor
Camera Department Manager
O:Camera

Lee Bramwell
Camera Supervisor
O:Camera

Andrew Roberts
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Aymeric Aute
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Charley Carlat
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Conrad Dueck
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Fred Haro
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Gavyn Thompson
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

John Lindstein
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Nathan Millsap
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Nick Damico
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tharyn Valavanis
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Tong Tran
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Anselm Seherr-Thoss
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Brett McLaughlin
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Jonathan Mitchell
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Mike Jahnke
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Robert Ward
CG Artist
O:Visual Effects

Albert Hastings
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Allen Hemberger
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Eric Fernandes
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Joseph Kasparian
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Kevin Andrew Smith
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Lafleche Dumais
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Mark Tait Lewis
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Pat Conran
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Philippe Theroux
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Roger Shortt
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Adrian Ferrnandes
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Keith Miller
CG Supervisor
O:Crew

Areito Echevarria
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Caterina Schiffers
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Christoph Salzmann
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

David Houghton-Williams
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

David Phillips
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

David Shere
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Jan Dubberke
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Karim Sahai
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Lloyd Lee Barnett
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Mark Richardson
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Matt Holland
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Nathan Hopkins
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Norman Cates
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Paul Redican
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Robin Hollander
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Steve McGee
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Steve McGillen
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Theodor Groeneboom
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Tim Hey
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Tom Baskaya
Compositing Lead
O:Visual Effects

Christian Kaestner
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Eddie Pasquarello
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jane Sharvina
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jean-Pierre Flayeux
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Michel Barrière
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Thierry Delattre
Compositing Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Aaron Singer
Compositor
O:Crew

Adam Azmy
Compositor
O:Crew

Adam Ghering
Compositor
O:Crew

Alberto Montañés
Compositor
O:Crew

Aled Prosser
Compositor
O:Crew

Angelo Perrotta
Compositor
O:Crew

Aurore de Blois
Compositor
O:Crew

Bobby Silman
Compositor
O:Crew

Brian Fisher
Compositor
O:Crew

Christopher Ivins
Compositor
O:Crew

Dan Blank
Compositor
O:Crew

Ean Carr
Compositor
O:Crew

Ed Hawkins
Compositor
O:Crew

Erich Eder
Compositor
O:Crew

Foad Shah
Compositor
O:Crew

Gareth Dinneen
Compositor
O:Crew

Gemma Cooper
Compositor
O:Crew

Geoff Hadfield
Compositor
O:Crew

Giuseppe Tagliavini
Compositor
O:Crew

Holly Acton
Compositor
O:Crew

Howard Protheroe
Compositor
O:Crew

James D. Fleming
Compositor
O:Crew

Jarnail Bhachu
Compositor
O:Crew

Jerry Whitaker
Compositor
O:Crew

Jesse Parkhill
Compositor
O:Crew

Jiwoon Kim
Compositor
O:Crew

Julian Bryant
Compositor
O:Crew

Michael Lanzensberger
Compositor
O:Crew

Michael Ralla
Compositor
O:Crew

Nicha Kumkeaw
Compositor
O:Crew

Niki Bern
Compositor
O:Crew

Patrick Murphy
Compositor
O:Crew

Peter Demarest
Compositor
O:Crew

Rajat Roy
Compositor
O:Crew

Rebecca Manning
Compositor
O:Crew

Rony Soussan
Compositor
O:Crew

Rudi Holzapfel
Compositor
O:Crew

Salima Needham
Compositor
O:Crew

Sarah Blank
Compositor
O:Crew

Scott Chambers
Compositor
O:Crew

Sergio Ayrosa
Compositor
O:Crew

Sonia Calvert
Compositor
O:Crew

Steve Parsons
Compositor
O:Crew

Tatjana Bozinovski
Compositor
O:Crew

Tim Christensen
Compositor
O:Crew

Tim Young
Compositor
O:Crew

Todd Carson
Compositor
O:Crew

Tom Pegg
Compositor
O:Crew

Venti Hristova
Compositor
O:Crew

Brett Stapleton-French
Compositor
O:Crew

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
Compositor
O:Crew

Juan Salazar
Compositor
O:Crew

Kory Juul
Compositor
O:Crew

Lori C. Miller
Compositor
O:Crew

Mark van den Bergen
Compositor
O:Crew

Richard McBride
Compositor
O:Crew

Ricky Leach
Compositor
O:Crew

Ryan T. Smolarek
Compositor
O:Crew

Travis Wade Ivy
Compositor
O:Crew

Adam Cobabe
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

David Feuillatre
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Eduardo Graña
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Eli Tucker
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Gios Johnston
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Johann Francois Coetzee
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jon Lemmon
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Laura Lumpuy Nicolas
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lonnie Kraatz
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lorenzo Basurto
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Marco Barbati
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Marco Vidaurre
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Matthias Zeller
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Oleg Magrisso
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Peter Megow
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Radford Hurn
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Ron E.J. Miller
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Rufus Blow
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Sunny Teich
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Vincent Yan
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Christoph Meyer
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jay Gambell
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

René van De Poel
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Malcolm Thomas-Gustave
Creature Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Kevin Romond
VFX Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Abhishek Pandian
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Brett Wilkins
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Filippo Paganoni
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Kris Bieringa
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Layne Small
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Navin Sk
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Renton McNeill
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Richard McKenzie
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Rob Sclater
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Samuel Duncan
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Stephen Allison
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Stephen Smart
Data Wrangler
O:Camera

Marvyn Young
Digital Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

David Carriker
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Nolan Murtha
Digital Effects Supervisor
O:Crew

Gretchen Libby
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Sean Cushing
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Tim Keene
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Bee Jin Tan
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Mark Christiansen
Graphic Designer
O:Art

Shawn Dunn
Head of Layout
O:Camera

Brad Blackbourn
Layout
O:Directing

Daniel Buhigas
Layout
O:Directing

James Harmer
Layout
O:Directing

Jorge Pimentel
Layout
O:Directing

Keir Longden
Layout
O:Directing

Melvin Polayah
Layout
O:Directing

Rob Zohrab
Layout
O:Directing

Simon Carlile
Layout
O:Directing

Stephen Painter
Layout
O:Directing

Steve Hardy
Layout
O:Directing

John M. Levin
Layout Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Aldo Gagliardi
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Ben Forster
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Barrett
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Jan Philip Cramer
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Michael Cozens
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Robyn Luckham
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Alex Burt
Lead Animator
O:Visual Effects

Adam J. Ely
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Belinda Allen
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Elias Gonzalez
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Federico Bozzano
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Heather Abels
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Jean-Luc Azzis
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Kristi Valk
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Lyse Beck
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Mannix Bennett
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Michael Lloyd
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Nicole Mather
Matte Painter
O:Visual Effects

Adrian Chan
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Andreas Nehls
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Andrei Coval
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Andreja Vuckovic
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Atanas Atanasov
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Bo Mosley
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Brook Kievit
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Cajun Hylton
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Cedric Enriquez Canlas
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Clare Woodford-Robinson
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Moy
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Djordje Cakovan
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Eung Ho Lo
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Gershom Sissing
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Hamza Butt
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Jakob Kousholt
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

James Sutton
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

James Willingham III
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Jay Renner
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Jeremy Berruel
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Jose Samson
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Justin Steel
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Kaori Miyazawa
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Kurt Butler
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Leslie Chan
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Makiko Handa
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Mary Swinnerton
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Matt Beale
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Matt Fitzgerald
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Matteo Stirati
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Matthew Bullock
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Myles Asseter
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Nathan Farquhar
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Nicholas Wilson
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Niklas Preston
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Pablo Ángeles
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Pär Tingström
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Robert Vignone
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Romain Bivar Segurado
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Sam Sharplin
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Shannon Thomas
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Stuart Penn
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Sun Jin Lee
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Thomas Sing Wai Lo
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Yasmin Khudari
Modeling
O:Visual Effects

Ben Lambert
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Marco Revelant
Modelling Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Andreas Rohr
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

James Liu
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Karl Erlandsen
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Leo Hills
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Lorenzo Angeli
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Robin Reyer
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Vaughn Cato
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Felipe Bohórquez
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Joao Montenegro
Pipeline Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Charlotte Laney
Production Assistant
O:Production

Clint Spillers
Production Assistant
O:Production

Georgia Lovering
Production Assistant
O:Production

Lee Briggs
Production Assistant
O:Production

Nicole Bossier
Production Assistant
O:Production

Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart
Production Assistant
O:Production

Scott Bachert
Production Assistant
O:Production

Tom Greene
Production Assistant
O:Production

Seb Abante
Production Assistant
O:Production

Jaz Rongokea
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Jaz Rongokea
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Helen Clare
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jennah Rasmussen
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Jessica Ponte
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Marissa Gomes
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

N'Cee Van Heerden
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Peti Nohotima
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Sam Buys
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Schuyler Pappas
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Stacy Bissell
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Alex Falkner
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Alex Keegan
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Andrew Moyes
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Ben Hawker
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Bill Hunt
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Billie-Jo Thomson
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Bryce Curtis
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Carlos Slater
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Charlotte Bowie
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Chris Covich
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Claire Middleton
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Colin Jackman
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Dallas Poll
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Daniel Bennett
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Daniel Cockersell
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Daniel Kelly
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Daniel Wickham
Prop Maker
O:Crew

David Macclure
Prop Maker
O:Crew

David Meng
Prop Maker
O:Crew

David Tremont
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Don Brooker
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Dorothy Hsu
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Duncan Brown
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Eden Small
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Eric Bon
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Frances Richardson
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Gary Hunt
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Greg Allison
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Greg Tozer
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Hiroshi Tange
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Ian Ruxton
Prop Maker
O:Crew

James French
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Jamie Beswarick
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Jobeen Tse
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Joe Paice
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Johnny Fraser Allen
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Kane Lockhead
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Kristos Focas
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Lindsey Crummett
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Marc Dutilloy
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Neil Marname
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Nicholas Antunovic
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Niko Kaye
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Paul Wickham
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Peter Lyon
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Peter Osborne
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Richard Matthews
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Richard Thurston
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Robert Irons
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Robert Ju
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Ryk Fortuna
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Shari Finn
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Stephen Edwards
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Tristan McCallum
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Vibol Moeung
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Wayne Dawson
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Wayne Thomas
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Callum Linegard
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Neil Schrader
Prop Maker
O:Crew

Hannah Clarke
Publicist
O:Production

Robyn Isaacs
Publicist
O:Production

Sandy Houston
Roto Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tammy Sutton
Roto Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

John Stevenson-Galvin
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Chang Jung-min
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Nicholas Gaul
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Richard Raimbault
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Simon Cheung
Senior Modeller
O:Visual Effects

Gregory Salter
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Jay Cooper
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Jen Howard
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Mark Nettleton
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Robert Weaver
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Tom Fejes
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Tory Mercer
Sequence Supervisor
O:Crew

Antoine Bouthors
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Bill Lorton
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Boon Hean Low
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Carla Morris
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Daniel Lond
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Eric Soulvie
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Jack Elder
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Jacopo Pantaleoni
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Jade Mansueto
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Jon Hertzig
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Kevin Atkinson
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Kim Slattery
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Kiyoyuki Nakagaki
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Marcus Schoo
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Michael Tandecki
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Paolo Emilio Selva
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Paul-George H. Roberts
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Pravin Bhatt
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Wendy Lloyd
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Xian Xiao
Software Engineer
O:Crew

Michael Lester
Stereoscopic Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Matt Nelson
Systems Administrators & Support
O:Crew

Allen Tracy
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Darryl Doherty
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Tyler Hockett
VFX Editor
O:Visual Effects

Eileen Moran
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Andrew M. Collins
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Billy-Vu Lam
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Bruno Parenti
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

C. Jerome Williams
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Cameron Coombs
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chris Fregoso
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chris Haney
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chris Payne
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chris Radcliffe
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Chun Seong Ng
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Colin Strause
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Chavez
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

David Michaels
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Gizmo Rivera
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Greg Strause
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Jarrod Avalos
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Joe Harkins
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Joshua Cordes
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Kenneth Quinn Brown
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Kim LeBrane
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Krystal Sae Eua
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Laura Sevilla
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Leonardo Martinez
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Marco Capparelli
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Marcus Erbar
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Miguel A. Guerrero
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Peng Ke
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Shigeharu Tomotoshi
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

T.J. Burke
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Tamer Eldib
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Tony Meagher
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Tulio Hernandez
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

York N. Schueller
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Anouk L'Heureux
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Bryan Searing
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Cara Tallulha Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Charlyn Go
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Chris McClintock
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Crystal Choo
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Laia Alomar
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Matthew Sabourin
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Molly Pabian
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Myléne Guérin
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Nancy Lamontagne
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Steve Riera
Visual Effects Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Craig Tanner
Visual Effects Editor
O:Crew

Pierre Raymond
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Robin Prybil
Executive Visual Effects Producer
O:Crew

Laura Zentil
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Maricel Pagulayan
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Tripp Hudson
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects Producer
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Leduc
VFX Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Fenella Stratton
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Marcus Goodwin
VFX Production Coordinator
O:Visual Effects

Antoine Deschamps
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Mathilde Tollec
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Tim Webber
Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

Adrien Toupet
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Andreas Vrhovsek
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Ben Frost
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

David Caeiro Cebrián
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Florian Hu
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Francois Sugny
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Garry Runke
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Guillaume Fradin
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Gunnar Radeloff
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Jayandera Danappal
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

John A. Patterson
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Kawaldeep Singh
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Mariano Blanc
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Martin Halle
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Pierre Grage
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Ronnie Menahem
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Thomas P. Bolt
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Will Elsdale
Visual Effects Technical Director
O:Visual Effects

Joe Letteri
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
O:Visual Effects

David Lee
Sound Mixer
O:Sound

Graham Binding
Senior Animator
O:Visual Effects

Jerad Marantz
Character Designer
O:Visual Effects

Daniel Falconer
Sculptor
O:Art

Bruce Franklin
Visual Effects Production Manager
O:Visual Effects

Roxane Griffin
Hair Department Head
O:Costume & Make-Up

Robert Hubbard
Visual Effects
O:Visual Effects

Richard Taylor
Conceptual Design
O:Art

Wayne D. Barlowe
Concept Artist
O:Art

J.J. Perry
Stunts
O:Crew

Ben Turner
Compositor
O:Crew

Alex Betuel
Production Assistant
O:Production

Erin Palmer
Sets & Props Artist
O:Crew

Jacob Tomuri
Stunts
O:Crew

Mayes C. Rubeo
Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Deborah L. Scott
Costume Designer
O:Costume & Make-Up

Colin Wilson
Unit Production Manager
O:Production

Colin Wilson
Executive Producer
O:Production
Snap Shot
Status: Released
Released on:
15 December 2009

Write a review


Latest reviews
No Reviews Yet!
Be the first one to write a review!

Recomended Movies
When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

The Avengers

When Tony Stark's world is torn apart by a formidable terrorist called the Mandarin, he starts an odyssey of rebuilding and retribution.

Iron Man 3

Cobb, a skilled thief who commits corporate espionage by infiltrating the subconscious of his targets is offered a chance to regain his old life as payment for a task considered to be impossible: "inception", the implantation of another person's idea into a target's subconscious.

Inception

Following the death of District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman assumes responsibility for Dent's crimes to protect the late attorney's reputation and is subsequently hunted by the Gotham City Police Department. Eight years later, Batman encounters the mysterious Selina Kyle and the villainous Bane, a new terrorist leader who overwhelms Gotham's finest. The Dark Knight resurfaces to protect a city that has branded him an enemy.

The Dark Knight Rises

Set more than a decade after the events of the first film, learn the story of the Sully family (Jake, Neytiri, and their kids), the trouble that follows them, the lengths they go to keep each other safe, the battles they fight to stay alive, and the tragedies they endure.

Avatar: The Way of Water

Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games.  Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which “Tributes” must fight with one another until one survivor remains.  Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy.  If she’s ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love. The world will be watching.

The Hunger Games

When Bond's latest assignment goes gravely wrong, agents around the world are exposed and MI6 headquarters is attacked. While M faces challenges to her authority and position from Gareth Mallory, the new Chairman of the Intelligence and Security Committee, it's up to Bond, aided only by field agent Eve, to locate the mastermind behind the attack.

Skyfall

With the help of a German bounty hunter, a freed slave sets out to rescue his wife from a brutal Mississippi plantation owner.

Django Unchained

101-year-old Rose DeWitt Bukater tells the story of her life aboard the Titanic, 84 years later. A young Rose boards the ship with her mother and fiancé. Meanwhile, Jack Dawson and Fabrizio De Rossi win third-class tickets aboard the ship. Rose tells the whole story from Titanic's departure through to its death—on its first and last voyage—on April 15, 1912.

Titanic

Villainous Gru lives up to his reputation as a despicable, deplorable and downright unlikable guy when he hatches a plan to steal the moon from the sky. But he has a tough time staying on task after three orphans land in his care.

Despicable Me

The origin story of former Special Forces operative turned mercenary Wade Wilson, who, after being subjected to a rogue experiment that leaves him with accelerated healing powers, adopts the alter ego Deadpool. Armed with his new abilities and a dark, twisted sense of humor, Deadpool hunts down the man who nearly destroyed his life.

Deadpool

Batman raises the stakes in his war on crime. With the help of Lt. Jim Gordon and District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman sets out to dismantle the remaining criminal organizations that plague the streets. The partnership proves to be effective, but they soon find themselves prey to a reign of chaos unleashed by a rising criminal mastermind known to the terrified citizens of Gotham as the Joker.

The Dark Knight

Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

Guardians of the Galaxy

Dr. Adrian Helmsley, part of a worldwide geophysical team investigating the effect on the earth of radiation from unprecedented solar storms, learns that the earth's core is heating up. He warns U.S. President Thomas Wilson that the crust of the earth is becoming unstable and that without proper preparations for saving a fraction of the world's population, the entire race is doomed. Meanwhile, writer Jackson Curtis stumbles on the same information. While the world's leaders race to build "arks" to escape the impending cataclysm, Curtis struggles to find a way to save his family. Meanwhile, volcanic eruptions and earthquakes of unprecedented strength wreak havoc around the world.

2012

Young hobbit Frodo Baggins, after inheriting a mysterious ring from his uncle Bilbo, must leave his home in order to keep it from falling into the hands of its evil creator. Along the way, a fellowship is formed to protect the ringbearer and make sure that the ring arrives at its final destination: Mt. Doom, the only place where it can be destroyed.

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring

A ticking-time-bomb insomniac and a slippery soap salesman channel primal male aggression into a shocking new form of therapy. Their concept catches on, with underground "fight clubs" forming in every town, until an eccentric gets in the way and ignites an out-of-control spiral toward oblivion.

Fight Club

The Making-of James Cameron's Avatar. It shows interesting parts of the work on the set.

Avatar: Creating the World of Pandora

The adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

Interstellar

Columbus has made a habit of running from what scares him. Tallahassee doesn't have fears. If he did, he'd kick their ever-living ass. In a world overrun by zombies, these two are perfectly evolved survivors. But now, they're about to stare down the most terrifying prospect of all: each other.

Zombieland

After being held captive in an Afghan cave, billionaire engineer Tony Stark creates a unique weaponized suit of armor to fight evil.

Iron Man


Previews
Back for a Limited Time
Thank You Fans
Back in Theaters Now
Back in Theaters